Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2)

Stage 5  »  České Velenice  ›  Jindřichův Hradec   (150k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
117 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic754+1:023:25:58 3:25:58
26 Dewulf Stan20Lotto - Soudal U23323+0:36,, ,,
3115 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R112+0:33,, ,,
422 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
5117 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R9+1:500:10 0:10
618 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic29+3:341:13 1:13
756 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom28+3:33,, 1:13
882 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens25+3:27,, 1:13
95 Van Poucke Aaron20Lotto - Soudal U2327+3:30,, 1:13
1088 Havik Yoeri27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team42+5:24,, 1:13
1125 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro21+3:12,, 1:13
1263 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35+4:32,, 1:13
134 De Pestel Sander19Lotto - Soudal U2314+2:37,, 1:13
1416 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic6+1:11,, 1:13
1515 Ruegg Lukas22Team Vorarlberg Santic20+3:07,, 1:13
1651 Sekanina Adam23TJ Favorit Brno24+3:26,, 1:13
171 Colman Alex20Lotto - Soudal U2338+4:53,, 1:13
188 Bais Mattia21Cycling Team Friuli37+4:52,, 1:13
1943 Petruš Jiří22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE43+5:30,, 1:13
2019 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team8+1:37,, 1:13
2123 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+1:07,, 1:13
2290 Wolsink Jelle22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team58+14:45,, 1:13
2367 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy U2341+5:19,, 1:13
24107 Koller Jan21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol36+4:52,, 1:13
253 Huys Laurens19Lotto - Soudal U2310+2:06,, 1:13
26116 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech Merx 7R23+3:25,, 1:13
2744 Neumann Dominik22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE31+3:49,, 1:13
287 Orlandi Massimo19Cycling Team Friuli18+2:56,, 1:13
2965 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11+2:10,, 1:13
3026 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro39+5:01,, 1:13
3183 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens7+1:20,, 1:13
3260 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom13+2:30,, 1:13
3384 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens17+2:56,, 1:13
3485 Duvigneau Beau23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team22+3:15,, 1:13
3576 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA Pushbikers12+2:13,, 1:13
3645 Lehky Roman22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE26+3:30,, 1:13
3735 Banaszek Adrian24Voster Uniwheels Team50+6:21,, 1:13
38119 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R15+2:38,, 1:13
39120 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R53+8:21,, 1:13
4058 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom16+2:41,, 1:13
4155 Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom32+4:03,, 1:13
4213 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic19+2:57,, 1:13
4399 Hunal Martin29CEZ CT Tabor34+4:29,, 1:13
4452 Hampl Petr25TJ Favorit Brno30+3:35,, 1:13
452 Marit Arne19Lotto - Soudal U2348+5:53,, 1:13
4662 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang57+11:53,, 1:13
4746 Holec Richard19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE61+17:301:41 1:41
4893 Graham Rupert Spirit Racing33+4:241:51 1:51
4966 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang40+5:12,, 1:51
5068 Abu-Fares Saned19Israel Cycling Academy U2359+14:453:05 3:05
5133 Grabis Mateusz24Voster Uniwheels Team44+5:32,, 3:05
52118 Banaszek Norbert21Wibatech Merx 7R55+9:403:56 3:56
53106 Reiter Daniel27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol54+9:06,, 3:56
5424 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team52+7:42,, 3:56
5520 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team45+5:34,, 3:56
5649 Zechmeister Tomas25TJ Favorit Brno60+14:46,, 3:56
5727 Hebík Martin35CK Pribram Fany Gastro88+44:23,, 3:56
5831 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team46+5:45,, 3:56
5934 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team51+7:11,, 3:56
6061 Hrinkow Dominik30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang47+5:50,, 3:56
6186 Van Den Dool Kelvin22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team49+6:094:13 4:13
6271 Hershler Saar20Israel Cycling Academy U2356+10:376:40 6:40
6314 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic62+22:0020:30 20:30
64109 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama74+29:55,, 20:30
6529 Modlitba Vojtech21CK Pribram Fany Gastro79+31:39,, 20:30
6670 Ben Moshe Yuval19Israel Cycling Academy U2373+29:39,, 20:30
6764 Friedl Nils21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang69+25:21,, 20:30
6830 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro81+33:02,, 20:30
69100 Nesvadba Jan27CEZ CT Tabor65+23:19,, 20:30
7041 Stibingr Matej20Team Dukla Praha72+28:54,, 20:30
71101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor77+30:28,, 20:30
72103 Stoiber Lukas28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol76+30:23,, 20:30
7397 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor75+30:09,, 20:30
7453 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno68+25:06,, 20:30
7511 Pessot Alessandro23Cycling Team Friuli80+32:25,, 20:30
7639 Pietrula Nicolas23Team Dukla Praha63+23:02,, 20:30
7712 West Alex21Cycling Team Friuli64+23:12,, 20:30
7891 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing70+26:08,, 20:30
7974 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers66+24:25,, 20:30
80104 Korner Daniel19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol78+31:27,, 20:30
8177 Poll Stefan32WSA Pushbikers67+24:55,, 20:30
8232 Komar Mateusz33Voster Uniwheels Team71+28:4223:00 23:00
8359 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom84+34:05,, 23:00
8440 Kohout Michal22Team Dukla Praha87+37:41,, 23:00
8581 Umhaller Thomas23My Bike - Stevens86+37:31,, 23:00
8692 Dredge Chris Spirit Racing85+35:15,, 23:00
8798 Malík Michal29CEZ CT Tabor83+33:2630:00 30:00
8850 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno90+45:4530:37 30:37
8928 Jakoubek Tomas18CK Pribram Fany Gastro82+33:21,, 30:37
9095 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing91+54:44,, 30:37
9196 Peacock JordanSpirit Racing89+44:34,, 30:37
DNF113 Sertvytis Donatas26Staki - Technorama+ - 11:49:46 -3:25:58 -3:25:58
DNF42 Vavrek Dušan19Team Dukla Praha+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
DNF69 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
DNF37 Strupek Matyas20Team Dukla Praha+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
DNF10 Ferronato Filippo19Cycling Team Friuli+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
DNF38 Kraus Jan25Team Dukla Praha+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD89 Stroetinga Wim33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD110 Gembeckas Tomas22Staki - Technorama+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD47 Palicka Hynek18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD36 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD72 Bear Ido21Israel Cycling Academy U23+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD111 Vaitaitis Kestutis19Staki - Technorama+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD21 Kaňkovský Alois35Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
HD94 Carr Frazier Spirit Racing+ - 11:49:46,, -3:25:58
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲222 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team40251+0:00 11:49:46 11:49:46+0:00
26▲4115 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R30182+0:330:33 0:33-0:09
37▲46 Dewulf Stan20Lotto - Soudal U2325143+0:360:36 0:36-0:09
411▲717 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic20114+1:021:02 1:02-0:09
51▼423 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1585+1:071:07 1:07+1:14
62▼416 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic1066+1:111:11 1:11+1:14
74▼383 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens547+1:201:20 1:20+1:14
85▼319 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team338+1:371:37 1:37+1:14
918▲9117 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R329+1:501:50 1:50+0:11
108▼23 Huys Laurens19Lotto - Soudal U233110+2:062:06 2:06+1:14
119▼265 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11+2:102:10 2:10+1:14
1210▼276 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA Pushbikers12+2:132:13 2:13+1:14
1312▼160 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom13+2:302:30 2:30+1:14
1413▼14 De Pestel Sander19Lotto - Soudal U2314+2:372:37 2:37+1:14
1514▼1119 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R15+2:382:38 2:38+1:14
1615▼158 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom16+2:412:41 2:41+1:14
1719▲284 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens17+2:562:56 2:56+1:14
1820▲27 Orlandi Massimo19Cycling Team Friuli18+2:56,, 2:56+1:14
1921▲213 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic19+2:572:57 2:57+1:14
2023▲315 Ruegg Lukas22Team Vorarlberg Santic20+3:073:07 3:07+1:14
2126▲525 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro21+3:123:12 3:12+1:14
2227▲585 Duvigneau Beau23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team22+3:153:15 3:15+1:11
2328▲5116 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech Merx 7R23+3:253:25 3:25+1:13
2429▲551 Sekanina Adam23TJ Favorit Brno24+3:263:26 3:26+1:14
2530▲582 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens25+3:273:27 3:27+1:14
2631▲545 Lehky Roman22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE26+3:303:30 3:30+1:14
2732▲55 Van Poucke Aaron20Lotto - Soudal U2327+3:30,, 3:30+1:14
2833▲556 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom28+3:333:33 3:33+1:14
2934▲518 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic29+3:343:34 3:34+1:14
3035▲552 Hampl Petr25TJ Favorit Brno30+3:353:35 3:35+1:14
3139▲844 Neumann Dominik22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE31+3:493:49 3:49+1:14
3243▲1155 Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom32+4:034:03 4:03+1:14
3338▲593 Graham Rupert Spirit Racing33+4:244:24 4:24+1:52
3445▲1199 Hunal Martin29CEZ CT Tabor34+4:294:29 4:29+1:14
3546▲1163 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35+4:324:32 4:32+1:14
3649▲13107 Koller Jan21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol36+4:524:52 4:52+1:14
3750▲138 Bais Mattia21Cycling Team Friuli37+4:52,, 4:52+1:14
3851▲131 Colman Alex20Lotto - Soudal U2338+4:534:53 4:53+1:13
3953▲1426 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro39+5:015:01 5:01+1:14
4047▲766 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang40+5:125:12 5:12+1:52
4157▲1667 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy U2341+5:195:19 5:19+1:14
4258▲1688 Havik Yoeri27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team42+5:245:24 5:24+1:14
4359▲1643 Petruš Jiří22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE43+5:305:30 5:30+1:14
4436▼833 Grabis Mateusz24Voster Uniwheels Team44+5:325:32 5:32+3:06
4517▼2820 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team45+5:345:34 5:34+3:57
4622▼2431 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team46+5:455:45 5:45+3:55
4724▼2361 Hrinkow Dominik30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang47+5:505:50 5:50+3:57
4862▲142 Marit Arne19Lotto - Soudal U2348+5:535:53 5:53+1:14
4925▼2486 Van Den Dool Kelvin22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team49+6:096:09 6:09+4:14
5064▲1435 Banaszek Adrian24Voster Uniwheels Team50+6:216:21 6:21+1:14
5144▼734 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team51+7:117:11 7:11+3:57
5252-24 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team52+7:427:42 7:42+3:57
5369▲16120 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R53+8:218:21 8:21+1:14
5465▲11106 Reiter Daniel27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol54+9:069:06 9:06+3:57
5568▲13118 Banaszek Norbert21Wibatech Merx 7R55+9:409:40 9:40+3:57
5655▼171 Hershler Saar20Israel Cycling Academy U2356+10:3710:37 10:37+6:41
5778▲2162 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang57+11:5311:53 11:53+1:14
5893▲3590 Wolsink Jelle22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team58+14:4514:45 14:45+1:14
5985▲2668 Abu-Fares Saned19Israel Cycling Academy U2359+14:45,, 14:45+3:06
6079▲1949 Zechmeister Tomas25TJ Favorit Brno60+14:4614:46 14:46+3:57
61100▲3946 Holec Richard19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE61+17:3017:30 17:30+1:42
6216▼4614 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic62+22:0022:00 22:00+20:31
6337▼2639 Pietrula Nicolas23Team Dukla Praha63+23:0223:02 23:02+20:31
6440▼2412 West Alex21Cycling Team Friuli64+23:1223:12 23:12+20:31
6542▼23100 Nesvadba Jan27CEZ CT Tabor65+23:1923:19 23:19+20:31
6654▼1274 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers66+24:2524:25 24:25+20:31
6760▼777 Poll Stefan32WSA Pushbikers67+24:5524:55 24:55+20:31
6861▼753 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno68+25:0625:06 25:06+20:31
6963▼664 Friedl Nils21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang69+25:2125:21 25:21+20:31
7066▼491 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing70+26:0826:08 26:08+20:31
7167▼432 Komar Mateusz33Voster Uniwheels Team71+28:4228:42 28:42+23:01
7270▼241 Stibingr Matej20Team Dukla Praha72+28:5428:54 28:54+20:31
7372▼170 Ben Moshe Yuval19Israel Cycling Academy U2373+29:3929:39 29:39+20:31
7473▼1109 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama74+29:5529:55 29:55+20:31
7574▼197 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor75+30:0930:09 30:09+20:31
7675▼1103 Stoiber Lukas28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol76+30:2330:23 30:23+20:31
7776▼1101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor77+30:2830:28 30:28+20:31
7880▲2104 Korner Daniel19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol78+31:2731:27 31:27+20:31
7982▲329 Modlitba Vojtech21CK Pribram Fany Gastro79+31:3931:39 31:39+20:31
8086▲611 Pessot Alessandro23Cycling Team Friuli80+32:2532:25 32:25+20:31
8190▲930 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro81+33:0233:02 33:02+20:31
8241▼4128 Jakoubek Tomas18CK Pribram Fany Gastro82+33:2133:21 33:21+30:38
8348▼3598 Malík Michal29CEZ CT Tabor83+33:2633:26 33:26+30:01
8481▼359 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom84+34:0534:05 34:05+23:01
8587▲292 Dredge Chris Spirit Racing85+35:1535:15 35:15+23:01
8697▲1181 Umhaller Thomas23My Bike - Stevens86+37:3137:31 37:31+23:01
8798▲1140 Kohout Michal22Team Dukla Praha87+37:4137:41 37:41+23:01
88107▲1927 Hebík Martin35CK Pribram Fany Gastro88+44:2344:23 44:23+3:57
8994▲596 Peacock JordanSpirit Racing89+44:3444:34 44:34+30:38
9099▲950 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno90+45:4545:45 45:45+30:38
91103▲1295 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing91+54:4454:44 54:44+30:38
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3115 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R55
25▲317 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic51
32▼123 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team41
43▼116 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic38
515▲106 Dewulf Stan20Lotto - Soudal U2337
68▲222 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team35
77-18 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic35
86▼282 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens34
99-56 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom29
1020▲10117 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R21
1110▼135 Banaszek Adrian24Voster Uniwheels Team17
1211▼183 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens16
1319▲688 Havik Yoeri27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team16
1413▼11 Colman Alex20Lotto - Soudal U2315
1512▼391 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing15
1614▼219 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team12
1716▼160 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom11
1822▲44 De Pestel Sander19Lotto - Soudal U2311
1917▼265 Rapp Jonas24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10
2018▼234 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team10
2130▲925 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro9
2221▼12 Marit Arne19Lotto - Soudal U239
2324▲18 Bais Mattia21Cycling Team Friuli8
2425▲1120 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R8
2523▼239 Pietrula Nicolas23Team Dukla Praha8
2626-76 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA Pushbikers7
27-5 Van Poucke Aaron20Lotto - Soudal U237
2827▼13 Huys Laurens19Lotto - Soudal U236
2932▲331 Stachowiak Adam29Voster Uniwheels Team6
30-85 Duvigneau Beau23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team5
3128▼344 Neumann Dominik22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE5
3233▲163 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5
3329▼4119 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R4
3431▼358 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom3
35-15 Ruegg Lukas22Team Vorarlberg Santic1
36-116 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech Merx 7R1
3734▼3106 Reiter Daniel27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1
3837▼190 Wolsink Jelle22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team1
3935▼429 Modlitba Vojtech21CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-6 Dewulf Stan20Lotto - Soudal U233+0:36 11:50:22 11:50:22
23▲117 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic4+1:020:26 0:26
32▼13 Huys Laurens19Lotto - Soudal U2310+2:061:30 1:30
44-4 De Pestel Sander19Lotto - Soudal U2314+2:372:01 2:01
55-7 Orlandi Massimo19Cycling Team Friuli18+2:562:20 2:20
66-15 Ruegg Lukas22Team Vorarlberg Santic20+3:072:31 2:31
77-45 Lehky Roman22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE26+3:302:54 2:54
88-5 Van Poucke Aaron20Lotto - Soudal U2327+3:30,, 2:54
912▲3107 Koller Jan21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol36+4:524:16 4:16
1013▲38 Bais Mattia21Cycling Team Friuli37+4:52,, 4:16
1114▲31 Colman Alex20Lotto - Soudal U2338+4:534:17 4:17
1215▲326 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro39+5:014:25 4:25
1318▲567 Einhorn Itamar20Israel Cycling Academy U2341+5:194:43 4:43
1419▲543 Petruš Jiří22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE43+5:304:54 4:54
1521▲62 Marit Arne19Lotto - Soudal U2348+5:535:17 5:17
1611▼534 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team51+7:116:35 6:35
1723▲6118 Banaszek Norbert21Wibatech Merx 7R55+9:409:04 9:04
1817▼171 Hershler Saar20Israel Cycling Academy U2356+10:3710:01 10:01
1935▲1668 Abu-Fares Saned19Israel Cycling Academy U2359+14:4514:09 14:09
2042▲2246 Holec Richard19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE61+17:3016:54 16:54
219▼1212 West Alex21Cycling Team Friuli64+23:1222:36 22:36
2216▼674 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers66+24:2523:49 23:49
2320▼353 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno68+25:0624:30 24:30
2422▼264 Friedl Nils21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang69+25:2124:45 24:45
2524▼141 Stibingr Matej20Team Dukla Praha72+28:5428:18 28:18
2626-70 Ben Moshe Yuval19Israel Cycling Academy U2373+29:3929:03 29:03
2727-109 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama74+29:5529:19 29:19
2828-97 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor75+30:0929:33 29:33
2929-101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor77+30:2829:52 29:52
3031▲1104 Korner Daniel19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol78+31:2730:51 30:51
3133▲229 Modlitba Vojtech21CK Pribram Fany Gastro79+31:3931:03 31:03
3210▼2228 Jakoubek Tomas18CK Pribram Fany Gastro82+33:2132:45 32:45
3332▼159 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom84+34:0533:29 33:29
3440▲640 Kohout Michal22Team Dukla Praha87+37:4137:05 37:05
3541▲650 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno90+45:4545:09 45:09
3644▲895 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing91+54:4454:08 54:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 11:49:46 25:11:56 25:11:56
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 11:49:462:22 2:22
33- Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 11:49:462:32 2:32
44- Wibatech Merx 7R+ - 11:49:463:26 3:26
55- My Bike - Stevens+ - 11:49:463:39 3:39
66- Team Hurom+ - 11:49:464:41 4:41
77- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 11:49:465:30 5:30
88- WSA Pushbikers+ - 11:49:465:39 5:39
99- Cycling Team Friuli+ - 11:49:466:49 6:49
1010- Voster Uniwheels Team+ - 11:49:467:05 7:05
1111- Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team+ - 11:49:467:36 7:36
1212- CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ - 11:49:468:02 8:02
1313- TJ Favorit Brno+ - 11:49:468:15 8:15
1414- TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE+ - 11:49:468:39 8:39
1515- CEZ CT Tabor+ - 11:49:468:56 8:56
1616- Spirit Racing+ - 11:49:4614:48 14:48
1717- Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol+ - 11:49:4615:03 15:03
1818- Israel Cycling Academy U23+ - 11:49:4616:25 16:25
1919- Team Dukla Praha+ - 11:49:4618:16 18:16

Race information

Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia logoDate: 9th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: České Velenice › Jindřichův Hradec
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.okolojiznichcech.cz/
www.facebook.com/okolojc

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1698 sec.