2020
2022
«
»
2021»

Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia

(2.2)
2021»Stage 1 (TTT)»Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův Hradec (1.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam1:200:4349.500
EISING Tijmen51.166
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel51.166
DE JONG Timo51.166
VAN DER MEER Nick51.166
TULNER Rens51.166
WOLFENBUTTEL Nils  +0:1351.166
2 Team Novo Nordisk Development1:220:0248.293
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw40.5
BEADLE Hamish40.5
RIDOLFO Filippo40.5
CEURENS Robbe40.5
DUNNEWIND Jan  +0:0640.5
SNUPÁREK Václav  +0:1240.5
3 Lotto - Soudal U231:230:0347.711
DEBRUYNE Ramses30.166
SLOCK Liam30.166
VAN BOVEN Luca3
DE LIE Arnaud30.166
FRETIN Milan30.166
VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars  +0:0330.166
4 Topforex - ATT Investments1:230:0347.711
KLABOUCH Petr2
FIALA Petr2
BÁRTA Tomáš2
PETRUŠ Jiří2
TYRPEKL Karel2
JAKOUBEK Tomáš  +0:032
5 Maloja Pushbikers1:230:0347.711
DAVIS Corey1
HEMING Mika1
WOLLENBERG Tim1
BICHLMANN Daniel1
SCHLACHTER Franz  +0:011
TAEBLING Paul  +0:011
6 Voster ATS Team1:240:0447.143
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
CIEŚLIK Paweł
FRANCZAK Paweł
STOSZ Patryk
REKITA Szymon
GRABIS Mateusz  +0:11
7 Electro Hiper Europa1:240:0447.143
BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel
JURADO Marcos
PELEGRÍ Óscar
ARMSTRONG Thomas
SANÒ Simone  +0:05
KOVÁCS Dávid  +0:39
8 CO:PLAY-Giant 1:240:0447.143
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
LOND Daniel
HENNEBERG Magnus
ØRITSLAND Mikkel
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg  +0:10
9 Gazprom - RusVelo1:240:0447.143
CIMA Damiano
LUNDER Eirik
DVERSNES Fredrik
BOEV Igor
KUZMIN Anton  +0:06
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav  +0:06
10 Team Vorarlberg1:240:0447.143
GUERIN Alexis
STÜSSI Colin
MEILER Lukas
FORTIN Filippo
KUEN Maximilian
MEILER Martin  +0:06
11 AC Sparta Praha1:250:0546.588
HABERMANN Richard
SCHURAN Michal
BRŇÁK Jan
HORÁK Dominik
RYBA Jan  +0:06
VOLF Martin  +0:10
12 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:250:0546.588
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
THURAU Sven
RASMANN Frederik
GATHEMANN Albert
DUCKERT Roman  +0:03
GREENBERG Cory  +0:05
13 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:250:0546.588
BLUHM Oscar
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
LARSEN Mathias
BUSK Peter
DALNER Julius Nowak
14 Elkov - Kasper1:250:0546.588
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
OTRUBA Jakub
SCHLEGEL Michal
NEUMAN Dominik
15 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team1:260:0646.047
SOLYMOSI Marton
GÖNCZY Gergő
RÓZSA Balázs
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
PAPAI Adam  +0:07
KISS Gergely  +0:10
16 Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:260:0646.047
BABOR Daniel
GRUBER Pavel
HOLEC Richard
SMÉKAL René
ŘEHA Filip  +0:04
17 TJ Favorit Brno1:280:0845.000
HAMPL Petr
KOPELENT David
KMINEK Vojtech
ČEKAL Josef
PROCHAZKA Michal
KRENEK Adam  +0:04
18 Vyber Čech1:290:0944.494
MALÍK Michal
ŘIMAN Jakub
PETR Ondřej
MODLITBA Vojtěch
ENDLER Filip  +0:01
19 Region Warmii i Mazur1:290:0944.494
MANK Jozef
NOCEN Adam
DABSKI Patryk
OŚKO Miłosz
MUSIALIK Jakub  +0:12
NOCEN Maciej  +0:27
20 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team1:300:1044.000
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
ALAJMI Abdulhadi
WEAVER Rolly
JOBBER James
TIGRINE Mehdi
21 Ukraine1:320:1243.043
GLADYSH Roman
SMETANIUK Oleksander
NIZELSKIY Andriy
GRYNIV Vitaliy
POKOIOVYI Nazar
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
120
EISING TijmenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
30VolkerWessels Cyclingteam10:01:20..
222
VAN DER MEER NickVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
28VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
..
324
TULNER RensVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
..
419
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
22VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
..
521
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
20VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
..
6108
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development0:02
0:02
..
7107
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:02
..
8104
KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:02
..
9105
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:02
..
101
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
112
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
126
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
134
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
145
FRETIN MilanLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
1578
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments0:03
0:03
..
1674
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:03
..
1776
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
26Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:03
..
1873
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:03
..
1977
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:03
..
20112
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
21110
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
22113
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
23109
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
24114
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers0:04
0:04
..
25111
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:04
..
2663
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
..
2765
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
..
2862
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
..
2961
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
..
3066
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
..
3140
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa
30Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:04
..
3237
ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa
27Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:04
..
3342
PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa
27Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:04
..
3438
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa
25Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:04
..
3569
WALLIN Rasmus BøghCO:PLAY-Giant
25CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:04
..
3667
HENNEBERG MagnusCO:PLAY-Giant
20CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:04
..
3772
ØRITSLAND MikkelCO:PLAY-Giant
26CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:04
..
3871
LOND DanielCO:PLAY-Giant
19CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:04
..
3914
DVERSNES FredrikGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:04
..
4013
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:04
..
4116
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:04
..
4215
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:04
..
438
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
..
4410
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
..
457
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
..
4612
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
..
479
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
..
4833
SCHURAN MichalAC Sparta Praha
25AC Sparta Praha0:05
0:05
..
4931
HABERMANN RichardAC Sparta Praha
22AC Sparta Praha,,
0:05
..
5034
HORÁK DominikAC Sparta Praha
20AC Sparta Praha,,
0:05
..
5135
BRŇÁK JanAC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha,,
0:05
..
5247
RASMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:05
..
5345
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:05
..
5444
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:05
..
5543
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:05
..
56120
LARSEN MathiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
57117
LINDQUIST Christian IngemannRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
24Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
58115
BLUHM OscarRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
59116
BUSK PeterRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
60118
DALNER Julius NowakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
6183
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
..
6280
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
..
6384
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
..
6479
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
..
653
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U230:06
0:06
..
6675
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
..
6725
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
6828
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
6929
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
23Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
7026
SOLYMOSI MartonEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
31Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
7157
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
..
7258
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
..
7355
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
..
7459
SMÉKAL RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
..
75103
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development0:08
0:08
..
7648
DUCKERT RomanDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:08
..
7788
PROCHAZKA MichalTJ Favorit Brno
22TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
7889
KMINEK VojtechTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
7986
ČEKAL JosefTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
8087
KOPELENT DavidTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
8185
HAMPL PetrTJ Favorit Brno
28TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
8241
SANÒ SimoneElectro Hiper Europa
23Electro Hiper Europa0:09
0:09
..
8351
PETR OndřejVyber Čech
Vyber Čech,,
0:09
..
8454
MALÍK MichalVyber Čech
32Vyber Čech,,
0:09
..
8549
ŘIMAN JakubVyber Čech
20Vyber Čech,,
0:09
..
8650
MODLITBA VojtěchVyber Čech
24Vyber Čech,,
0:09
..
87125
OŚKO MiłoszRegion Warmii i Mazur
18Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:09
..
88123
DABSKI PatrykRegion Warmii i Mazur
20Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:09
..
89121
NOCEN AdamRegion Warmii i Mazur
22Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:09
..
90122
MANK JozefRegion Warmii i Mazur
22Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:09
..
9118
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo0:10
0:10
..
9217
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
9311
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
9446
GREENBERG CoryDauner D&DQ-Akkon
33Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
9553
ENDLER FilipVyber Čech
33Vyber Čech,,
0:10
..
9656
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:10
..
9793
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
27Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9891
WEAVER RollyKuwait Pro Cycling Team
30Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9992
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisKuwait Pro Cycling Team
32Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
10096
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
34Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
10194
ALAJMI AbdulhadiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
26Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
10232
RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha
26AC Sparta Praha0:11
0:11
..
10390
KRENEK AdamTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno0:12
0:12
..
1049725Ukraine,,
0:12
..
1059919Ukraine,,
0:12
..
10610020Ukraine,,
0:12
..
1079826Ukraine,,
0:12
..
10810118Ukraine,,
0:12
..
10923
WOLFENBUTTEL NilsVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
25VolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:13
0:13
..
11030
PAPAI AdamEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
26Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
111106
SNUPÁREK VáclavTeam Novo Nordisk Development
26Team Novo Nordisk Development0:14
0:14
..
11270
SØGAARD Kasper VibergCO:PLAY-Giant
19CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:14
..
11364
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team0:15
0:15
..
11436
VOLF MartinAC Sparta Praha
19AC Sparta Praha,,
0:15
..
11527
KISS GergelyEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
40Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team0:16
0:16
..
116126
MUSIALIK JakubRegion Warmii i Mazur
19Region Warmii i Mazur0:21
0:21
..
117124
NOCEN MaciejRegion Warmii i Mazur
20Region Warmii i Mazur0:36
0:36
..
11839
KOVÁCS DávidElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa0:43
0:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
119
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
22VolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:01:20..
221
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
20VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
..
3107
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development0:02
0:02
..
4104
KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:02
..
5105
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:02
..
61
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
72
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
86
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
94
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
105
FRETIN MilanLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
..
1178
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments0:03
0:03
..
1274
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:03
..
1377
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:03
..
14112
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
15113
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
16114
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers0:04
0:04
..
17111
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:04
..
1867
HENNEBERG MagnusCO:PLAY-Giant
20CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:04
..
1971
LOND DanielCO:PLAY-Giant
19CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:04
..
2015
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:04
..
2131
HABERMANN RichardAC Sparta Praha
22AC Sparta Praha0:05
0:05
..
2234
HORÁK DominikAC Sparta Praha
20AC Sparta Praha,,
0:05
..
2347
RASMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:05
..
2444
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:05
..
2543
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:05
..
26120
LARSEN MathiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
27115
BLUHM OscarRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
28116
BUSK PeterRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
29118
DALNER Julius NowakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:05
..
303
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U230:06
0:06
..
3175
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
..
3257
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
..
3358
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
..
3459
SMÉKAL RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
..
3548
DUCKERT RomanDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:08
0:08
..
3688
PROCHAZKA MichalTJ Favorit Brno
22TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
3789
KMINEK VojtechTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
3886
ČEKAL JosefTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
3987
KOPELENT DavidTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:08
..
4049
ŘIMAN JakubVyber Čech
20Vyber Čech0:09
0:09
..
41125
OŚKO MiłoszRegion Warmii i Mazur
18Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:09
..
42123
DABSKI PatrykRegion Warmii i Mazur
20Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:09
..
43121
NOCEN AdamRegion Warmii i Mazur
22Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:09
..
44122
MANK JozefRegion Warmii i Mazur
22Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:09
..
4556
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:10
0:10
..
4690
KRENEK AdamTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno0:12
0:12
..
479919Ukraine,,
0:12
..
4810020Ukraine,,
0:12
..
4910118Ukraine,,
0:12
..
5070
SØGAARD Kasper VibergCO:PLAY-Giant
19CO:PLAY-Giant 0:14
0:14
..
5136
VOLF MartinAC Sparta Praha
19AC Sparta Praha0:15
0:15
..
52126
MUSIALIK JakubRegion Warmii i Mazur
19Region Warmii i Mazur0:21
0:21
..
53124
NOCEN MaciejRegion Warmii i Mazur
20Region Warmii i Mazur0:36
0:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 VolkerWessels CyclingteamCT0:04:01..
2 Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCT0:07
0:07
..
3 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB,,
0:07
..
4 Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT0:08
0:08
..
5 Maloja PushbikersCT0:10
0:10
..
6 Voster ATS TeamCT0:11
0:11
..
7 Electro Hiper EuropaCT,,
0:11
..
8 CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:11
..
9 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT0:13
0:13
..
10 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:13
..
11 AC Sparta PrahaCLUB0:14
0:14
..
12 Dauner D&DQ-AkkonCT,,
0:14
..
13 Restaurant Suri - Carl RasCT0:16
0:16
..
14 Elkov - KasperCT,,
0:16
..
15 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team0:17
0:17
..
16 Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT0:19
0:19
..
17 TJ Favorit BrnoCLUB0:25
0:25
..
18 Vyber Čech0:27
0:27
..
19 Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:27
..
20 Kuwait Pro Cycling TeamCT0:29
0:29
..
21 UkraineNAT0:35
0:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile