1 20
Sprint 30 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam 1 0:01:20 ..
2 22
Sprint 28 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
..
3 24
Sprint 23 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
..
4 19
Sprint 22 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
..
5 21
GC 20 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
..
6 108
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:02 0:02
..
7 107
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:02
..
8 104
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:02
..
9 105
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:02
..
10 1
Classic 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:02
..
11 2
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:02
..
12 6
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:02
..
13 4
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:02
..
14 5
Sprint 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:02
..
15 78
Sprint 22 Topforex - ATT Investments 0:03 0:03
..
16 74
Sprint 22 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:03
..
17 76
Sprint 26 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:03
..
18 73
Sprint 25 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:03
..
19 77
Sprint 22 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:03
..
20 112
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:03
..
21 110
Sprint 28 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:03
..
22 113
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:03
..
23 109
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:03
..
24 114
Sprint 20 Maloja Pushbikers 0:04 0:04
..
25 111
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:04
..
26 63
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:04
..
27 65
GC 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:04
..
28 62
Sprint 33 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:04
..
29 61
Sprint 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:04
..
30 66
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:04
..
31 40
Sprint 30 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:04
..
32 37
Climber 27 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:04
..
33 42
Sprint 27 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:04
..
34 38
Sprint 25 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:04
..
35 69
Sprint 25 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 0:04
..
36 67
Sprint 20 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 0:04
..
37 72
Sprint 26 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 0:04
..
38 71
Climber 19 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 0:04
..
39 14
Classic 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:04
..
40 13
Sprint 27 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:04
..
41 16
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:04
..
42 15
Sprint 22 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:04
..
43 8
TT 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:04
..
44 10
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:04
..
45 7
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:04
..
46 12
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:04
..
47 9
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:04
..
48 33
GC 25 AC Sparta Praha 0:05 0:05
..
49 31
Sprint 22 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:05
..
50 34
Sprint 20 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:05
..
51 35
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:05
..
52 47
Climber 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:05
..
53 45
Sprint 24 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:05
..
54 44
Sprint 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:05
..
55 43
Sprint 20 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:05
..
56 120
Sprint 22 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:05
..
57 117
Sprint 24 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:05
..
58 115
Sprint 19 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:05
..
59 116
Sprint 20 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:05
..
60 118
Sprint 19 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:05
..
61 83
Sprint 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:05
..
62 80
Sprint 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:05
..
63 84
GC 23 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:05
..
64 79
GC 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:05
..
65 3
GC 18 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:06 0:06
..
66 75
Sprint 21 Topforex - ATT Investments ,, 0:06
..
67 25
Sprint 25 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:06
..
68 28
Sprint 25 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:06
..
69 29
Sprint 23 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:06
..
70 26
Sprint 31 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:06
..
71 57
GC 22 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:06
..
72 58
Sprint 21 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:06
..
73 55
Sprint 25 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:06
..
74 59
TT 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:06
..
75 103
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:08 0:08
..
76 48
Sprint 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:08
..
77 88
Sprint 22 TJ Favorit Brno ,, 0:08
..
78 89
Sprint 20 TJ Favorit Brno ,, 0:08
..
79 86
Sprint 19 TJ Favorit Brno ,, 0:08
..
80 87
Sprint 19 TJ Favorit Brno ,, 0:08
..
81 85
Sprint 28 TJ Favorit Brno ,, 0:08
..
82 41
Sprint 23 Electro Hiper Europa 0:09 0:09
..
83 51
Sprint 24 Vyber Čech ,, 0:09
..
84 54
Sprint 32 Vyber Čech ,, 0:09
..
85 49
Climber 20 Vyber Čech ,, 0:09
..
86 50
Climber 24 Vyber Čech ,, 0:09
..
87 125
TT 18 Region Warmii i Mazur ,, 0:09
..
88 123
TT 20 Region Warmii i Mazur ,, 0:09
..
89 121
TT 22 Region Warmii i Mazur ,, 0:09
..
90 122
TT 22 Region Warmii i Mazur ,, 0:09
..
91 18
Sprint 32 Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10 0:10
..
92 17
GC 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:10
..
93 11
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:10
..
94 46
TT 33 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:10
..
95 53
TT 33 Vyber Čech ,, 0:10
..
96 56
TT 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:10
..
97 93
Sprint 27 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:10
..
98 91
Sprint 30 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:10
..
99 92
Sprint 32 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:10
..
100 96
Climber 34 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:10
..
101 94
TT 26 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:10
..
102 32
Sprint 26 AC Sparta Praha 0:11 0:11
..
103 90
Sprint 20 TJ Favorit Brno 0:12 0:12
..
104 97
Sprint 25 Ukraine ,, 0:12
..
105 99
Sprint 19 Ukraine ,, 0:12
..
106 100
Sprint 20 Ukraine ,, 0:12
..
107 98
TT 26 Ukraine ,, 0:12
..
108 101
TT 18 Ukraine ,, 0:12
..
109 23
Sprint 25 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam 0:13 0:13
..
110 30
TT 26 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team ,, 0:13
..
111 106
TT 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:14 0:14
..
112 70
TT 19 Team CO:PLAY-Giant ,, 0:14
..
113 64
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team 0:15 0:15
..
114 36
Sprint 19 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:15
..
115 27
Sprint 40 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team 0:16 0:16
..
116 126
TT 19 Region Warmii i Mazur 0:21 0:21
..
117 124
TT 20 Region Warmii i Mazur 0:36 0:36
..
118 39
TT 24 Electro Hiper Europa 0:43 0:43
..