2021»

Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia

(2.2)
2021»Stage 3»ProtivínStudená(162.24km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0622
VAN DER MEER NickVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
28VolkerWessels Cyclingteam753:55:39
21+0:001
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U2332,,
0:00
35+0:1678
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments11,,
0:00
43+0:1263
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
54+0:155
FRETIN MilanLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
626+0:2110
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
715+0:2076
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
26Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
837+0:2283
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
922+0:2162
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
1064+4:0645
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
1116+0:2013
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1276+12:17113
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
1351+0:2586
ČEKAL JosefTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:00
1438+0:2231
HABERMANN RichardAC Sparta Praha
22AC Sparta Praha,,
0:00
1585+15:1358
BABOR DanielTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
21TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
168+0:1742
PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa
27Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:00
177+0:1719
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
22VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
1811+0:19105
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:00
1918+0:20110
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
2068+5:3721
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
20VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
2123+0:2138
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa
25Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:00
2217+0:20112
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
2360+3:33108
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:00
2439+0:2247
RAßMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
2525+0:2116
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2619+0:2015
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2741+0:2279
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
2872+8:0128
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:00
2940+0:2233
SCHURAN MichalAC Sparta Praha
25AC Sparta Praha,,
0:00
3020+0:2074
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
3124+0:2137
ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa
27Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:00
3252+0:2548
DUCKERT RomanDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
3312+0:1940
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa
30Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:00
3427+0:218
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3553+0:2588
PROCHAZKA MichalTJ Favorit Brno
22TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:00
3656+0:2756
ŘEHA FilipTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
376+0:166
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
3857+0:2711
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3954+0:2649
ŘIMAN JakubVyber Čech
20Vyber Čech,,
0:00
4029+0:2165
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
4155+0:2650
MODLITBA VojtěchVyber Čech
24Vyber Čech,,
0:00
4243+0:2280
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4347+0:2355
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
25TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
4432+0:2112
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
4531+0:2144
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
4644+0:2243
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
4761+3:4118
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
4849+0:2326
SOLYMOSI MartonEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
31Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:00
4933+0:2167
HENNEBERG MagnusCO:PLAY-Giant
20CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:00
5021+0:2073
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
5167+4:10125
OŚKO MiłoszRegion Warmii i Mazur
18Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:00
5228+0:2161
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
5348+0:2325
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:00
5486+15:1357
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
22TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
5534+0:2166
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
5610+0:184
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
5745+0:22117
LINDQUIST Christian IngemannRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
24Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
5830+0:2169
WALLIN Rasmus BøghCO:PLAY-Giant
25CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:00
5970+5:5236
VOLF MartinAC Sparta Praha
19AC Sparta Praha,,
0:00
609+0:1724
TULNER RensVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
6136+0:217
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
6258+0:2717
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
6371+5:56126
MUSIALIK JakubRegion Warmii i Mazur
19Region Warmii i Mazur,,
0:00
6466+4:069725Ukraine,,
0:00
6550+0:2375
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
6613+0:1984
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
6742+0:22120
LARSEN MathiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
6863+4:05111
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
6914+0:192
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
7059+0:3264
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
7162+4:0493
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
27Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7235+0:2114
DVERSNES FredrikGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
7383+13:0823
WOLFENBUTTEL NilsVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
25VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
7477+12:22103
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:00
7546+0:2235
BRŇÁK JanAC Sparta Praha
24AC Sparta Praha,,
0:00
7687+16:0772
ØRITSLAND MikkelCO:PLAY-Giant
26CO:PLAY-Giant 0:56
0:56
7769+5:3741
SANÒ SimoneElectro Hiper Europa
23Electro Hiper Europa1:57
1:57
7874+11:2439
KOVÁCS DávidElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa2:39
2:39
7965+4:0677
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments3:46
3:46
8073+9:26114
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers5:21
5:21
8190+20:4489
KMINEK VojtechTJ Favorit Brno
21TJ Favorit Brno5:51
5:51
8291+21:129
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg8:22
8:22
8375+11:593
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U23,,
8:22
8495+23:4334
HORÁK DominikAC Sparta Praha
20AC Sparta Praha8:53
8:53
85104+30:37106
SNUPÁREK VáclavTeam Novo Nordisk Development
26Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
8:53
8680+12:5792
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisKuwait Pro Cycling Team
32Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
8:53
8779+12:4771
LOND DanielCO:PLAY-Giant
19CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
8:53
8898+24:1290
KRENEK AdamTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno,,
8:53
8981+12:5794
ALAJMI AbdulhadiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
26Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
8:53
9088+16:5846
GREENBERG CoryDauner D&DQ-Akkon
33Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
8:53
9193+21:199919Ukraine,,
8:53
9299+24:36124
NOCEŃ MaciejRegion Warmii i Mazur
20Region Warmii i Mazur,,
8:53
93102+30:3510020Ukraine,,
8:53
9496+24:0885
HAMPL PetrTJ Favorit Brno
28TJ Favorit Brno,,
8:53
9578+12:2529
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
23Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
8:53
9694+21:2087
KOPELENT DavidTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno,,
8:53
9797+24:0951
PETR OndřejVyber Čech
24Vyber Čech,,
8:53
9892+21:1796
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
34Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
8:53
99101+30:3391
WEAVER RollyKuwait Pro Cycling Team
30Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
8:53
10084+14:3020
EISING TijmenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
30VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
8:53
10182+12:57109
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
8:53
10289+18:2532
RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha
26AC Sparta Praha,,
8:53
103103+30:3510118Ukraine,,
8:53
104100+30:3254
MALÍK MichalVyber Čech
32Vyber Čech,,
8:53
105105+42:55104
KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development21:23
21:23
106106+50:04115
BLUHM OscarRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras28:29
28:29
DNF107
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF27
KISS GergelyEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
40Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team-
DNF70
SØGAARD Kasper VibergCO:PLAY-Giant
19CO:PLAY-Giant -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U2317:17:03..
24▲222
VAN DER MEER NickVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
28VolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:06
0:06
..
32▼163
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team0:12
0:12
..
43▼15
FRETIN MilanLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U230:15
0:15
..
516▲1178
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments0:16
0:16
..
67▲16
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:16
..
75▼219
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
22VolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:17
0:17
..
89▲142
PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa
27Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:17
..
96▼324
TULNER RensVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:17
..
108▼24
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U230:18
0:18
..
1110▼1105
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development0:19
0:19
..
1212-40
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa
30Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:19
..
1311▼284
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:19
..
1413▼12
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:19
..
1515-76
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
26Topforex - ATT Investments0:20
0:20
..
1622▲613
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
1714▼3112
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:20
..
1817▼1110
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:20
..
1921▲215
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
2019▼174
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:20
..
2118▼373
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:20
..
2227▲562
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team0:21
0:21
..
2326▲338
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa
25Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:21
..
2423▼137
ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa
27Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:21
..
2529▲416
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:21
..
2636▲1010
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:21
..
2728▲18
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:21
..
2824▼461
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
0:21
..
2930▲165
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:21
..
3025▼569
WALLIN Rasmus BøghCO:PLAY-Giant
25CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:21
..
3142▲1144
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:21
..
3234▲212
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:21
..
3333-67
HENNEBERG MagnusCO:PLAY-Giant
20CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:21
..
3432▼266
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:21
..
3531▼414
DVERSNES FredrikGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:21
..
3635▼17
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:21
..
3737-83
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper0:22
0:22
..
3838-31
HABERMANN RichardAC Sparta Praha
22AC Sparta Praha,,
0:22
..
3940▲147
RAßMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:22
..
4041▲133
SCHURAN MichalAC Sparta Praha
25AC Sparta Praha,,
0:22
..
4146▲579
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:22
..
4239▼3120
LARSEN MathiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:22
..
4345▲280
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:22
..
4443▼143
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:22
..
4547▲2117
LINDQUIST Christian IngemannRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
24Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:22
..
4644▼235
BRŇÁK JanAC Sparta Praha
24AC Sparta Praha,,
0:22
..
4748▲155
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
25TUFO - Pardus Prostějov0:23
0:23
..
4849▲125
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:23
..
4950▲126
SOLYMOSI MartonEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
31Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:23
..
5051▲175
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:23
..
5152▲186
ČEKAL JosefTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno0:25
0:25
..
5253▲148
DUCKERT RomanDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:25
..
5354▲188
PROCHAZKA MichalTJ Favorit Brno
22TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:25
..
5455▲149
ŘIMAN JakubVyber Čech
20Vyber Čech0:26
0:26
..
5556▲150
MODLITBA VojtěchVyber Čech
24Vyber Čech,,
0:26
..
5657▲156
ŘEHA FilipTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20TUFO - Pardus Prostějov0:27
0:27
..
5759▲211
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:27
..
5858-17
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:27
..
5961▲264
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team0:32
0:32
..
6063▲3108
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development3:33
3:33
..
6166▲518
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo3:41
3:41
..
6270▲893
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
27Kuwait Pro Cycling Team4:04
4:04
..
6374▲11111
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers4:05
4:05
..
6476▲1245
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon4:06
4:06
..
6520▼4577
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
4:06
..
6675▲99725Ukraine,,
4:06
..
6777▲10125
OŚKO MiłoszRegion Warmii i Mazur
18Region Warmii i Mazur4:10
4:10
..
6879▲1121
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
20VolkerWessels Cyclingteam5:37
5:37
..
6965▼441
SANÒ SimoneElectro Hiper Europa
23Electro Hiper Europa,,
5:37
..
7081▲1136
VOLF MartinAC Sparta Praha
19AC Sparta Praha5:52
5:52
..
7182▲11126
MUSIALIK JakubRegion Warmii i Mazur
19Region Warmii i Mazur5:56
5:56
..
7283▲1128
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team8:01
8:01
..
7373-114
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers9:26
9:26
..
7485▲1139
KOVÁCS DávidElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa11:24
11:24
..
7564▼113
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U2311:59
11:59
..
7687▲11113
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers12:17
12:17
..
7788▲11103
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development12:22
12:22
..
7862▼1629
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
23Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team12:25
12:25
..
7968▼1171
LOND DanielCO:PLAY-Giant
19CO:PLAY-Giant 12:47
12:47
..
8069▼1192
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisKuwait Pro Cycling Team
32Kuwait Pro Cycling Team12:57
12:57
..
8171▼1094
ALAJMI AbdulhadiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
26Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
12:57
..
8272▼10109
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
12:57
..
8393▲1023
WOLFENBUTTEL NilsVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
25VolkerWessels Cyclingteam13:08
13:08
..
8480▼420
EISING TijmenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
30VolkerWessels Cyclingteam14:30
14:30
..
8597▲1258
BABOR DanielTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
21TUFO - Pardus Prostějov15:13
15:13
..
8698▲1257
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
22TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
15:13
..
8796▲972
ØRITSLAND MikkelCO:PLAY-Giant
26CO:PLAY-Giant 16:07
16:07
..
8884▼446
GREENBERG CoryDauner D&DQ-Akkon
33Dauner D&DQ-Akkon16:58
16:58
..
8986▼332
RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha
26AC Sparta Praha18:25
18:25
..
9095▲589
KMINEK VojtechTJ Favorit Brno
21TJ Favorit Brno20:44
20:44
..
9192▲19
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg21:12
21:12
..
9289▼396
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
34Kuwait Pro Cycling Team21:17
21:17
..
9390▼39919Ukraine21:19
21:19
..
9491▼387
KOPELENT DavidTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno21:20
21:20
..
9594▼134
HORÁK DominikAC Sparta Praha
20AC Sparta Praha23:43
23:43
..
9699▲385
HAMPL PetrTJ Favorit Brno
28TJ Favorit Brno24:08
24:08
..
97100▲351
PETR OndřejVyber Čech
24Vyber Čech24:09
24:09
..
98101▲390
KRENEK AdamTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno24:12
24:12
..
99102▲3124
NOCEŃ MaciejRegion Warmii i Mazur
20Region Warmii i Mazur24:36
24:36
..
100105▲554
MALÍK MichalVyber Čech
32Vyber Čech30:32
30:32
..
101106▲591
WEAVER RollyKuwait Pro Cycling Team
30Kuwait Pro Cycling Team30:33
30:33
..
102107▲510020Ukraine30:35
30:35
..
103108▲510118Ukraine,,
30:35
..
104109▲5106
SNUPÁREK VáclavTeam Novo Nordisk Development
26Team Novo Nordisk Development30:37
30:37
..
105103▼2104
KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development42:55
42:55
..
106104▼2115
BLUHM OscarRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras50:04
50:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U2354+29
22-63
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team39+14
37▲422
VAN DER MEER NickVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
28VolkerWessels Cyclingteam35+25
44-5
FRETIN MilanLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2328+12
53▼242
PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa
27Electro Hiper Europa20+3
65▼183
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper20+8
7-78
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments16+16
812▲49
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg15+10
911▲276
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
26Topforex - ATT Investments15+9
109▼113
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo14+6
116▼584
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper10-
128▼419
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
22VolkerWessels Cyclingteam10-
13-10
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg10+10
1410▼4112
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers7-
15-62
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team7+7
16-45
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6+6
17-32
RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha
26AC Sparta Praha6+6
1817▼131
HABERMANN RichardAC Sparta Praha
22AC Sparta Praha5+2
1915▼46
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U234+1
2013▼7120
LARSEN MathiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras4-
21-113
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers4+4
2214▼820
EISING TijmenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
30VolkerWessels Cyclingteam4-
2316▼740
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa
30Electro Hiper Europa3-
24-86
ČEKAL JosefTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno3+3
2518▼7105
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development2-
2619▼74
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231-
2720▼715
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo1-
28-44
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1+1
2921▼855
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
25TUFO - Pardus Prostějov1-
30-58
BABOR DanielTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
21TUFO - Pardus Prostějov1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-9
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg24+14
28▲632
RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha
26AC Sparta Praha12+9
37▲467
HENNEBERG MagnusCO:PLAY-Giant
20CO:PLAY-Giant 12+9
45▲18
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg7+3
52▼384
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper5-
63▼340
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa
30Electro Hiper Europa4-
74▼376
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
26Topforex - ATT Investments4-
86▼217
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo4-
910▲14
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U233+1
10-44
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3+3
119▼26
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U232-
12-2
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U232+2
13-69
WALLIN Rasmus BøghCO:PLAY-Giant
25CO:PLAY-Giant 2+2
1411▼325
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team2-
1513▼250
MODLITBA VojtěchVyber Čech
24Vyber Čech2+1
1612▼47
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1-
17-79
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U237:17:03..
22-5
FRETIN MilanLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U230:15
0:15
..
39▲678
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments0:16
0:16
..
44-6
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:16
..
53▼219
DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
22VolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:17
0:17
..
65▼14
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U230:18
0:18
..
76▼1105
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development0:19
0:19
..
87▼12
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:19
..
98▼1112
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers0:20
0:20
..
1012▲215
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
1110▼174
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:20
..
1217▲544
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:21
0:21
..
1313-67
HENNEBERG MagnusCO:PLAY-Giant
20CO:PLAY-Giant ,,
0:21
..
1414-31
HABERMANN RichardAC Sparta Praha
22AC Sparta Praha0:22
0:22
..
1516▲147
RAßMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:22
..
1615▼1120
LARSEN MathiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:22
..
1718▲143
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:22
..
1819▲175
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments0:23
0:23
..
1920▲186
ČEKAL JosefTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno0:25
0:25
..
2021▲148
DUCKERT RomanDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:25
..
2122▲188
PROCHAZKA MichalTJ Favorit Brno
22TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:25
..
2223▲149
ŘIMAN JakubVyber Čech
20Vyber Čech0:26
0:26
..
2324▲156
ŘEHA FilipTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20TUFO - Pardus Prostějov0:27
0:27
..
2430▲6111
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers4:05
4:05
..
2511▼1477
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments4:06
4:06
..
2631▲5125
OŚKO MiłoszRegion Warmii i Mazur
18Region Warmii i Mazur4:10
4:10
..
2733▲621
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
20VolkerWessels Cyclingteam5:37
5:37
..
2834▲636
VOLF MartinAC Sparta Praha
19AC Sparta Praha5:52
5:52
..
2935▲6126
MUSIALIK JakubRegion Warmii i Mazur
19Region Warmii i Mazur5:56
5:56
..
3029▼1114
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers9:26
9:26
..
3126▼53
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U2311:59
11:59
..
3236▲4113
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers12:17
12:17
..
3327▼671
LOND DanielCO:PLAY-Giant
19CO:PLAY-Giant 12:47
12:47
..
3441▲758
BABOR DanielTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
21TUFO - Pardus Prostějov15:13
15:13
..
3542▲757
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
22TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
15:13
..
3640▲489
KMINEK VojtechTJ Favorit Brno
21TJ Favorit Brno20:44
20:44
..
3737-9919Ukraine21:19
21:19
..
3838-87
KOPELENT DavidTJ Favorit Brno
19TJ Favorit Brno21:20
21:20
..
3939-34
HORÁK DominikAC Sparta Praha
20AC Sparta Praha23:43
23:43
..
4043▲390
KRENEK AdamTJ Favorit Brno
20TJ Favorit Brno24:12
24:12
..
4144▲3124
NOCEŃ MaciejRegion Warmii i Mazur
20Region Warmii i Mazur24:36
24:36
..
4246▲410020Ukraine30:35
30:35
..
4347▲410118Ukraine,,
30:35
..
4445▲1104
KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development42:55
42:55
..
45-115
BLUHM OscarRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras50:04
50:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- VolkerWessels CyclingteamCT 21:52:02..
22- Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:07
0:07
..
33- Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT0:08
0:08
..
44- Voster ATS TeamCT0:10
0:10
..
55- Electro Hiper EuropaCT,,
0:10
..
67▲1 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT0:12
0:12
..
78▲1 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:12
..
89▲1 AC Sparta PrahaCLUB0:13
0:13
..
910▲1 Dauner D&DQ-AkkonCT0:14
0:14
..
1011▲1 Elkov - KasperCT0:16
0:16
..
116▼5 CO:PLAY-Giant 1:06
1:06
..
1212- Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team3:26
3:26
..
1314▲1 Maloja PushbikersCT3:54
3:54
..
1415▲1 Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCT8:10
8:10
..
1518▲3 TUFO - Pardus ProstějovCT15:09
15:09
..
1617▲1 TJ Favorit BrnoCLUB18:17
18:17
..
1719▲2 Vyber Čech24:10
24:10
..
1816▼2 Kuwait Pro Cycling TeamCT29:05
29:05
..
1920▲1 Region Warmii i Mazur33:12
33:12
..
2013▼7 Restaurant Suri - Carl RasCT49:57
49:57
..
2121- UkraineNAT55:08
55:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    11 September 2021
  • Start time:
    12:07
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.309 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    162.24 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    49
  • Vert. meters:
    1799
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    211
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile