Debutants
Rasmus Bisgaard Olsen is the youngest debutant in Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia in 2022. There are 109 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18y + 254d |
2 | GROSS Adam | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 18y + 269d |
3 | ROUFFAER Lars | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 18y + 296d |
4 | KUNIC Tomáš | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 18y + 301d |
5 | LARSEN Sebastian Kirkedam | Ringerike SK | 19y + 49d |
6 | TVEDT Ulrik | Lillehammer CK | 19y + 114d |
7 | WATTELLE Célestin | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19y + 116d |
8 | KOVÁČ Samuel | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19y + 131d |
9 | MIKKELSEN Pelle Køster | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 19y + 136d |
10 | CARTER John | XSpeed United Continental | 19y + 142d |
11 | KONINGS Roan | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19y + 157d |
12 | HEGGØ Kasper Kjønås | Ringerike SK | 19y + 158d |
13 | MAGNUSSON Isak | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19y + 164d |
14 | FOUGNER Eivind Broholt | Lillehammer CK | 19y + 190d |
15 | VLČÁK Jakub | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19y + 218d |
16 | THORVALDSEN Even | Lillehammer CK | 19y + 234d |
17 | SPORYSCH Daniel | ATT Investments | 19y + 246d |
18 | REMKHE Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 19y + 247d |
19 | ROOS Andre | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19y + 290d |
20 | ROMERS Boris | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 19y + 293d |
21 | TENDON Arnaud | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 19y + 306d |
22 | KNAAPI Markus | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19y + 308d |
23 | GODTS Kobe | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19y + 310d |
24 | BARNETT Ben | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 19y + 361d |
25 | VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 20y + 33d |
26 | KOLEHMAINEN Oskari | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20y + 37d |
27 | VINOKUROV Alexandre | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 20y + 63d |
28 | VINOKUROV Nicolas | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 20y + 63d |
29 | MADSEN Erik | Ringerike SK | 20y + 68d |
30 | WÆHRE Magnus | Ringerike SK | 20y + 129d |
31 | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig | Sweden | 20y + 142d |
32 | WEISS Fabian | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 20y + 150d |
33 | CEDERFJORD Simon | Sweden | 20y + 153d |
34 | SØRBØ Magnus | Ringerike SK | 20y + 171d |
35 | POLLEFLIET Gianluca | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20y + 223d |
36 | FROLEK Ladislav | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20y + 249d |
37 | VOLTR Martin | AC Sparta Praha | 20y + 255d |
38 | KLOPPENBORG Lukas Sulaj | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 20y + 273d |
39 | KÖSTER Artjom | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20y + 286d |
40 | PETER Michael | Santic - Wibatech | 20y + 297d |
41 | SLAMZHANOV Orken | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 20y + 310d |
42 | PAULUS Milan | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20y + 320d |
43 | HOHMANN Lars | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21y + 3d |
44 | KRASTS Alekss | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 21y + 17d |
45 | SAGBAKKEN Sindre | Lillehammer CK | 21y + 28d |
46 | VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 21y + 33d |
47 | VAN EETVELT Lennert | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21y + 53d |
48 | HOOGENDOORN Roy | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 21y + 53d |
49 | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | 21y + 53d |
50 | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21y + 64d |
51 | NJOR Marckus | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21y + 75d |
52 | RUBENIS Pauls | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 21y + 83d |
53 | ENGGAARD Victor Grue | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 21y + 84d |
54 | VAN RANDERAAT Ruben | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 21y + 105d |
55 | DE RYCK Robbe | XSpeed United Continental | 21y + 172d |
56 | RØNHEDE Thorolf | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 21y + 194d |
57 | KAŠPAR Jan | ATT Investments | 21y + 294d |
58 | KELEMEN Petr | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 21y + 294d |
59 | VAN DER BEKEN Aaron | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21y + 299d |
60 | MARSMAN Tim | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21y + 339d |
61 | THOMSEN Frederik | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21y + 340d |
62 | SMITH Nathan | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 22y + 12d |
63 | NIELSEN Sebastian | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 22y + 12d |
64 | STLOUKAL Štěpán | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 22y + 35d |
65 | PRONSKIY Daniil | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 22y + 96d |
66 | HEIJNEN Philip | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 22y + 106d |
67 | BIETRY Sacha | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 22y + 113d |
68 | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 22y + 143d |
69 | FETTER Erik | EOLO-Kometa | 22y + 156d |
70 | ROTTER Michal | ATT Investments | 22y + 164d |
71 | FLYNN Sean | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 22y + 190d |
72 | REUVERS Kevin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 22y + 260d |
73 | PROĆ Bartłomiej | Santic - Wibatech | 22y + 270d |
74 | BOOTSVELD Jelle | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 22y + 277d |
75 | BIERKENS Tim | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 22y + 303d |
76 | VOGEL Alex | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 23y + 40d |
77 | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio | EOLO-Kometa | 23y + 89d |
78 | ZIJLAARD Maikel | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23y + 99d |
79 | FLØTTEN Øyvind Brekke | Ringerike SK | 23y + 107d |
80 | PERCRULE Doriand | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 23y + 110d |
81 | HAEST Jasper | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23y + 133d |
82 | DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian | XSpeed United Continental | 23y + 200d |
83 | COLEMAN Zak | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23y + 236d |
84 | KNUDSEN Oliver | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 23y + 243d |
85 | RUDYK Bartosz | Santic - Wibatech | 23y + 355d |
86 | GODART Bo | XSpeed United Continental | 24y + 8d |
87 | PEKALA Piotr | Santic - Wibatech | 24y + 35d |
88 | HOLSTAD Ludvik | Lillehammer CK | 24y + 38d |
89 | VOISARD Yannis | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 24y + 44d |
90 | SZÓSTKA Paweł | Santic - Wibatech | 24y + 61d |
91 | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 24y + 89d |
92 | AULSTAD Brage | Lillehammer CK | 24y + 171d |
93 | PEDERSEN Martin | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 24y + 223d |
94 | COOPER Nicholas | Sweden | 25y + 130d |
95 | BEVILACQUA Simone | EOLO-Kometa | 25y + 198d |
96 | ALBANESE Vincenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 25y + 300d |
97 | LONARDI Giovanni | EOLO-Kometa | 25y + 303d |
98 | HYLLESTED Emil | Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store | 26y + 39d |
99 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam | Elkov - Kasper | 26y + 122d |
100 | PETERS Arne | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 26y + 320d |
101 | MORRIS Sam | XSpeed United Continental | 27y + 0d |
102 | LÖWIK Robin | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 27y + 101d |
103 | DE LANGE Thijs | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 27y + 287d |
104 | TEASDALE Josh | XSpeed United Continental | 28y + 320d |
105 | OTTEMA Rick | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 30y + 75d |
106 | KELEMEN Pavel | AC Sparta Praha | 31y + 103d |
107 | RINDBORG Erik | Sweden | 32y + 364d |
108 | ROSA Diego | EOLO-Kometa | 33y + 165d |
109 | KARLENIUS Christian | Sweden | 34y + 336d |