The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ | Bank BGŻ | 5 | 3:52:59 | ||
2 | STEVIĆ Ivan Partizan Powermove | Partizan Powermove | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | RICHEZE Maximiliano D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | CZAJKOWSKI Konrad Bank BGŻ | Bank BGŻ | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ZHDANOV Alexander D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | BENČÍK Petr PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | DETKO Artur Bank BGŻ | Bank BGŻ | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | TOLLES Joachim Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ZEKAVICA Jovan Partizan Powermove | Partizan Powermove | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | DVORSKY David PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | MODZELEWSKI Lukasz Legia - Felt | Legia - Felt | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | WOZNIAK Dariusz Legia - Felt | Legia - Felt | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | CICHOSZ Marek Legia - Felt | Legia - Felt | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | GAVENDA Robert Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | BANICEK Deni Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | RUBIANO Miguel Angel D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | KASA Gabor Team Manisaspor | Team Manisaspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | NOVIKOV Nikita Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | FEDELE Manuel D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | VAKOČ Petr ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | JURČO Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | URBANOWSKI Marcin Bank BGŻ | Bank BGŻ | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | ANTONOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | OELERICH Jan Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | SZTOBRYN Piotr Bank BGŻ | Bank BGŻ | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | SPASIC Dragan Partizan Powermove | Partizan Powermove | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | HUNAL Martin AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | PAĎOUR František PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | DANČULOVIĆ Tomislav Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | FIRSANOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | MIHOLJEVIĆ Hrvoje Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | POLIEVKA Pavol Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | TOROSANTUCCI Davide D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | BRONIŠ Roman AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ĐURASEK Kristijan Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | ČANECKÝ Marek Team Manisaspor | Team Manisaspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ROMANIK Radosław Bank BGŻ | Bank BGŻ | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | NAGY Robert Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | BELKA Mathias Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | HUDEČEK Jiří PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | HASSINK Arne Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | FABISOVSKY Ladislav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | OMULEC Andrej Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | KOMORI Ryohei D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | 0:13 0:13 | |||||
78 | DEMARIN Massimo Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 0:13 | |||
79 | ,, 0:13 | |||||
80 | DEUTSCHMANN Jan Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | 0:18 0:18 | |||
81 | WOZNICKI Mariusz Legia - Felt | Legia - Felt | 14:08 14:08 | |||
82 | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 14:08 | |||
83 | ,, 14:08 | |||||
84 | 22:28 22:28 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | IVO Dominik Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | Test Team Raiko - Argon 18 | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 June 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.41 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: