The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 25 | 20:09:10 | |
2 | 2 | - | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | 0:13 0:13 | |
3 | 3 | - | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 14 | 0:15 0:15 | |
4 | 4 | - | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 11 | ,, 0:15 | |
5 | 5 | - | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 8 | 0:17 0:17 | |
6 | 6 | - | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 6 | 0:21 0:21 | |
7 | 7 | - | ROTA Lorenzo Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 4 | ,, 0:21 | |
8 | 8 | - | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 3 | ,, 0:21 | |
9 | 9 | - | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 2 | 2:35 2:35 | |
10 | 10 | - | POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 1 | 2:37 2:37 | |
11 | 11 | - | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:40 2:40 | ||
12 | 12 | - | MAHĎAR Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 2:40 | ||
13 | 13 | - | MONGUZZI Cristiano Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:41 2:41 | ||
14 | 14 | - | AERTS Toon Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 3:58 3:58 | ||
15 | 15 | - | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 3:58 | ||
16 | 16 | - | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 3:58 | ||
17 | 17 | - | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 4:07 4:07 | ||
18 | 18 | - | MARIN Matej Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:07 | ||
19 | 19 | - | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 4:09 4:09 | ||
20 | 20 | - | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
21 | 21 | - | ,, 4:11 | ||||
22 | 22 | - | JUDD James Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 4:11 | ||
23 | 23 | - | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 4:11 | ||
24 | 24 | - | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 4:11 | ||
25 | 25 | - | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 5:26 5:26 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 5:35 5:35 | ||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5:39 5:39 | ||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 5:42 5:42 | ||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 5:43 5:43 | ||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5:46 5:46 | ||
31 | 31 | - | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 5:47 5:47 | ||
32 | 32 | - | VAN AMERONGEN Thijs Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 5:48 5:48 | ||
33 | 33 | - | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 5:49 5:49 | ||
34 | 34 | - | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 5:49 | ||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 5:49 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 5:49 | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:49 | ||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 5:49 | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | CHINELLO Fabio Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 5:49 | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 5:49 | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 6:52 6:52 | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 7:08 7:08 | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 7:52 7:52 | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 9:03 9:03 | ||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 9:24 9:24 | ||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:48 9:48 | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:49 9:49 | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | STAMEGNA Sebastian GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 9:49 | ||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | KOOIJMAN Jaap Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 9:49 | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 9:49 | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 9:49 | ||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 9:49 | ||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10:36 10:36 | ||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 11:00 11:00 | ||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 11:00 | ||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 11:02 11:02 | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | AKHMETOV Galym Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 11:02 | ||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 11:02 | ||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | CUADROS Álvaro AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 11:08 11:08 | ||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 11:16 11:16 | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | HARING Martin CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | 13:25 13:25 | ||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 15:02 15:02 | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | ,, 15:02 | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | UDOD Rinat ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 15:02 | ||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 15:09 15:09 | ||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | WUBBEN Niels Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 16:18 16:18 | ||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 16:54 16:54 | ||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 18:13 18:13 | ||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | 19:03 19:03 | ||||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 19:35 19:35 | ||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 19:35 | ||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | GARBY Marc Christian Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 19:52 19:52 | ||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | ZANELLI Renzo Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 22:34 22:34 | ||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 23:45 23:45 | ||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 23:49 23:49 | ||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23:51 23:51 | ||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | BALLERINI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 25:23 25:23 | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 27:29 27:29 | ||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | CAPELLI Luca Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 28:23 28:23 | ||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 31:31 31:31 | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 35:32 35:32 | ||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37:59 37:59 | ||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | OKROUHLICKY Tomas CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 38:00 38:00 | ||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 39:03 39:03 | ||||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 39:21 39:21 | ||||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 40:04 40:04 | ||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 40:04 | ||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | KRIGBAUM Mathias Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 40:08 40:08 | ||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 40:08 | ||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 40:18 40:18 | ||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 41:22 41:22 | ||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 41:59 41:59 | ||||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 42:24 42:24 | ||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | TARAGEL Filip X23 - Saroni Factory Team | X23 - Saroni Factory Team | 43:09 43:09 | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | GASPARRINI Rino Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 43:19 43:19 | ||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | DEBNAR Miroslav CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | 43:39 43:39 | ||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | PALČÁK Jozef CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | 43:46 43:46 | ||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | Team Idea 2010 ASD | 44:09 44:09 | ||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | LENGYEL Zoltán Utensilnord | Utensilnord | 47:13 47:13 | ||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 54:29 54:29 | ||||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | HOSEK Josef Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 54:31 54:31 | ||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 56:50 56:50 | ||||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 1:00:53 1:00:53 | ||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | EINHORN Ben Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 1:02:48 1:02:48 | ||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 1:05:20 1:05:20 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:123.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: