Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»60th Okolo Slovenska (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:40 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC752:39:392:39:39
24+0:11 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife32,,,,
327+2:18 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia111:401:40
443+4:00 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,1:40
593+37:19 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,1:40
6114+53:53 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,1:40
780+22:18 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:40
878+19:58 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:40
987+33:46 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:40
1045+4:15 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:40
1111+2:02 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:40
1297+38:13 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:40
1392+37:19 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,1:40
1477+18:57 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Napoleon Games 24Marlux - Napoleon Games,,1:40
1530+2:43 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:40
1660+7:33 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games 19Marlux - Napoleon Games,,1:40
1742+3:38 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:40
1816+2:08 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:40
1957+6:48 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:40
202+0:07 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,1:40
2112+2:03 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games 32Marlux - Napoleon Games,,1:40
2239+3:24 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games 30Marlux - Napoleon Games,,1:40
2391+37:15 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:40
2476+18:32 Van Tichelt YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games 21Marlux - Napoleon Games,,1:40
2536+3:01 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,1:40
2614+2:07 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,1:40
271+0:00 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier,,1:40
2889+33:52 Sahbaoui Soufiane 20,,1:40
2934+2:50 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,1:40
3085+31:07 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,1:40
3150+5:47 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,1:40
3247+4:44 Glajza Ondrej 21,,1:40
3335+2:50 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,1:40
3472+17:49 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,1:40
3515+2:07 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:40
3631+2:46 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:40
373+0:09 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:40
385+0:13 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,1:40
3994+37:20 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,1:40
4098+38:46 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife,,1:40
4168+12:24 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:40
4219+2:10 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,1:40
4388+33:51 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,1:40
446+0:19 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins ,,1:40
4567+12:17 El Kouraji Mohcine 18,,1:40
4658+6:56 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,1:40
4754+6:08 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,1:40
4824+2:16 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,1:40
4973+17:52 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:40
50108+46:15 Akhramenka Yauheni 20,,1:40
5161+7:52 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,1:40
529+1:30 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins ,,1:40
5326+2:18 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:40
5425+2:16 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:40
5528+2:37 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:40
5620+2:11 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:40
57102+41:49 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:40
5817+2:09 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier,,1:40
5963+9:16 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,1:40
6084+28:50 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:40
6118+2:09 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,1:40
6232+2:48 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:40
6341+3:30 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:40
6421+2:13 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:40
6529+2:42 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,1:40
668+1:26 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:40
6795+37:21 Visnovsky Tomas 23,,1:40
6840+3:29 Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:40
6910+1:59 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:40
7022+2:14 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,1:40
71115+54:05 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,1:40
7233+2:49 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,1:40
7355+6:20 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,1:40
74101+41:46 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:40
7523+2:14 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,1:40
7613+2:04 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,1:40
7749+5:33 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,1:40
7864+10:27 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:40
7952+6:02 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:40
8038+3:13 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,1:40
8186+31:10 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,1:40
82103+41:50 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:40
8348+5:33 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,1:40
8482+26:38 Taragel Filip 24,,1:40
8551+5:50 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:40
8653+6:05 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:40
8781+25:01 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:40
8874+17:52 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:40
8999+39:01 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,1:40
90116+1:08:32 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:40
9137+3:03 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:40
9265+10:36 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,1:40
9375+17:54 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:40
94107+45:11 Tsishchanka Hardzei 20,,1:40
9566+11:47 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,1:40
9690+34:23 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:062:06
9762+8:59 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC2:232:23
9896+37:37 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 2:492:49
9946+4:24 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:572:57
10059+7:23 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin3:023:02
10144+4:11 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team3:223:22
102105+43:42 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg3:273:27
103100+39:16 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:27
10456+6:28 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no3:353:35
10569+12:29 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini4:404:40
10670+14:21 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,4:40
107111+51:04 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no5:065:06
108109+49:10 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:06
109112+52:11 Karaliok Yauheni 20,,5:06
110106+44:36 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no7:317:31
111104+43:13 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,7:31
11271+17:04 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini7:387:38
11383+28:17 Rubenis Klavs 199:489:48
11479+21:21 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team12:1012:10
115113+52:14 Karas Juraj 3014:4614:46
116110+50:29 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,14:46
DNF+ - 18:45:06 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23--


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier4025 18:45:06 18:45:06
22- Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team30180:070:07
33- Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project25140:090:09
412▲8 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife20110:110:11
54▼1 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia1580:130:13
65▼1 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins 1060:190:19
729▲22 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC540:400:40
86▼2 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 331:261:26
97▼2 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 321:301:30
108▼2 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 311:591:59
1110▼1 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:022:02
129▼3 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games 32Marlux - Napoleon Games2:032:03
1311▼2 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia2:042:04
1414- Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC2:072:07
1515- Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:07
1613▼3 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U232:082:08
1716▼1 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier2:092:09
1818- Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,2:09
1919- Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 2:102:10
2020- Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team2:112:11
2121- Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:132:13
2222- Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:142:14
2323- Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,2:14
2424- Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 2:162:16
2525- Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:16
2626- Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team2:182:18
2727- Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia,,2:18
2830▲2 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2:372:37
2931▲2 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife2:422:42
3032▲2 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:432:43
3133▲2 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2:462:46
3234▲2 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:482:48
3335▲2 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini2:492:49
3436▲2 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin2:502:50
3537▲2 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,2:50
3638▲2 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team3:013:01
3739▲2 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:033:03
3841▲3 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team3:133:13
3942▲3 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games 30Marlux - Napoleon Games3:243:24
4043▲3 Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:293:29
4144▲3 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica3:303:30
4245▲3 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:383:38
4346▲3 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini4:004:00
4428▼16 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team4:114:11
4547▲2 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:154:15
4640▼6 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U234:244:24
4749▲2 Glajza Ondrej 214:444:44
4850▲2 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team5:335:33
4951▲2 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,5:33
5052▲2 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team5:475:47
5153▲2 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:505:50
5255▲3 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:026:02
5356▲3 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:056:05
5457▲3 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC6:086:08
5558▲3 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia6:206:20
5648▼8 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no6:286:28
5759▲2 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U236:486:48
5860▲2 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 6:566:56
5954▼5 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin7:237:23
6061▲1 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games 19Marlux - Napoleon Games7:337:33
6162▲1 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC7:527:52
6263▲1 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC8:598:59
6364▲1 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife9:169:16
6466▲2 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT10:2710:27
6567▲2 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no10:3610:36
6671▲5 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife11:4711:47
6772▲5 El Kouraji Mohcine 1812:1712:17
6873▲5 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:2412:24
6965▼4 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini12:2912:29
7070- Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 14:2114:21
7169▼2 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini17:0417:04
7274▲2 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no17:4917:49
7375▲2 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro17:5217:52
7476▲2 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,17:52
7577▲2 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team17:5417:54
7678▲2 Van Tichelt YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games 21Marlux - Napoleon Games18:3218:32
7779▲2 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Napoleon Games 24Marlux - Napoleon Games18:5718:57
7880▲2 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv19:5819:58
7968▼11 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21:2121:21
8082▲2 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg22:1822:18
8183▲2 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2325:0125:01
8284▲2 Taragel Filip 2426:3826:38
8381▼2 Rubenis Klavs 1928:1728:17
8485▲1 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg28:5028:50
8586▲1 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC31:0731:07
8687▲1 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team31:1031:10
8788▲1 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:4633:46
8889▲1 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 33:5133:51
8990▲1 Sahbaoui Soufiane 2033:5233:52
9091▲1 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project34:2334:23
9193▲2 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica37:1537:15
9294▲2 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin37:1937:19
9395▲2 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,37:19
9496▲2 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife37:2037:20
9597▲2 Visnovsky Tomas 2337:2137:21
9692▼4 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 37:3737:37
97101▲4 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team38:1338:13
98103▲5 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife38:4638:46
99104▲5 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier39:0139:01
100100- Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg39:1639:16
101106▲5 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica41:4641:46
102107▲5 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro41:4941:49
103108▲5 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 32Synergy Baku Cycling Project41:5041:50
10498▼6 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro43:1343:13
105109▲4 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg43:4243:42
106102▼4 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no44:3644:36
107110▲3 Tsishchanka Hardzei 2045:1145:11
108112▲4 Akhramenka Yauheni 2046:1546:15
109111▲2 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica49:1049:10
11099▼11 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team50:2950:29
111113▲2 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no51:0451:04
112114▲2 Karaliok Yauheni 2052:1152:11
113105▼8 Karas Juraj 3052:1452:14
114115▲1 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier53:5353:53
115116▲1 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier54:0554:05
116117▲1 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1:08:321:08:32


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:13 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia 18:45:19 18:45:19
22-13+2:04 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia1:511:51
33-16+2:08 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:551:55
45▲119+2:10 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1:571:57
56▲122+2:14 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:012:01
67▲124+2:16 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 2:032:03
78▲131+2:46 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2:332:33
89▲134+2:50 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin2:372:37
910▲137+3:03 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:502:50
1012▲238+3:13 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team3:003:00
1111-46+4:24 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U234:114:11
1213▲147+4:44 Glajza Ondrej 214:314:31
1314▲149+5:33 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier5:205:20
1415▲151+5:50 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:375:37
1516▲155+6:20 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia6:076:07
1617▲157+6:48 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U236:356:35
1718▲160+7:33 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games 19Marlux - Napoleon Games7:207:20
1819▲163+9:16 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife9:039:03
1921▲267+12:17 El Kouraji Mohcine 1812:0412:04
2022▲268+12:24 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:1112:11
2120▼170+14:21 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 14:0814:08
2223▲176+18:32 Van Tichelt YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games 21Marlux - Napoleon Games18:1918:19
2325▲280+22:18 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg22:0522:05
2426▲281+25:01 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2324:4824:48
2524▼183+28:17 Rubenis Klavs 1928:0428:04
2627▲184+28:50 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg28:3728:37
2728▲187+33:46 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:3333:33
2829▲188+33:51 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 33:3833:38
2930▲189+33:52 Sahbaoui Soufiane 2033:3933:39
3031▲194+37:20 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife37:0737:07
3135▲499+39:01 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier38:4838:48
3233▲1100+39:16 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg39:0339:03
3336▲3102+41:49 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro41:3641:36
3434-106+44:36 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no44:2344:23
3537▲2107+45:11 Tsishchanka Hardzei 2044:5844:58
3639▲3108+46:15 Akhramenka Yauheni 2046:0246:02
3738▲1109+49:10 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica48:5748:57
3832▼6110+50:29 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team50:1650:16
3940▲1111+51:04 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no50:5150:51
4041▲1112+52:11 Karaliok Yauheni 2051:5851:58
4142▲1115+54:05 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,51:58
4243▲1116+1:08:32 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1:08:191:08:19


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Wiggins   56:19:27 56:19:27
22- Klein Constantia 0:190:19
33- Kolss BDC Team 0:430:43
44- Unieuro Wilier 1:381:38
55- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1:441:44
66- Meridiana Kamen Team 2:252:25
79▲2 Amplatz - BMC 2:272:27
87▼1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 3:043:04
98▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23 3:123:12
1010- Whirlpool Author  4:074:07
1111- Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:314:31
1214▲2 WSA-Greenlife 7:107:10
1312▼1 Latvia 7:157:15
1413▼1 Marlux - Napoleon Games 7:257:25
1515- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 9:529:52
1616- GM Europa Ovini 15:1415:14
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro 21:2121:21
1818- Team FixIT.no 30:3830:38
1919- LKT Team Brandenburg 49:4349:43
2020- Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 1:42:231:42:23
2121- Region West Slovakia 1:52:041:52:04
2222- Belarus 2:13:132:13:13


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife28
22- Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia15
33- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13
44- Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team11
55- Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia8
613▲7 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC7
76▼1 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team6
87▼1 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 5
98▼1 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins 4
10- Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
119▼2 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 4
1210▼2 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team3
1311▼2 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
14- Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife2
1512▼3 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
16- Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 1
17- Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team1


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia31
21▼1 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini31
312▲9 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC25
426▲22 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife22
57▲2 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier16
63▼3 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14
74▼3 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier13
85▼3 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 13
916▲7 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 13
106▼4 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12
1114▲3 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg12
128▼4 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia11
139▼4 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team11
1410▼4 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team10
1511▼4 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project10
16- Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg8
1715▼2 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 7
1817▼1 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC7
1918▼1 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team6
2024▲4 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5
2119▼2 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team5
2220▼2 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team5
2321▼2 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U235
2422▼2 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5
2523▼2 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife5
2625▼1 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games 32Marlux - Napoleon Games4
2727- Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team4
2828- Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4
2929- Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg4
3030- Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia3
3131- Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3
3232- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC3
33- Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv3
3433▼1 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 2
3534▼1 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC2
3635▼1 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U232
3736▼1 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
38- Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
3937▼2 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 2
4038▼2 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica2
41- Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica1
4239▼3 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier1
4341▼2 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 1
4442▼2 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
45- Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro1


Race information

Okolo Slovenska logoDate: 12th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08638 sec.