The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +0:40 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 7 | 5 | 2:39:39 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 27 | +2:18 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 1 | 1 | 1:40 1:40 | ||
4 | 43 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:40 | ||||
5 | 93 | +37:19 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:40 | ||||
6 | 114 | +53:53 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:40 | ||||
7 | 80 | +22:18 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:40 | ||||
8 | 78 | +19:58 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 26 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 1:40 | ||||
9 | 87 | +33:46 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:40 | ||||
10 | 45 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:40 | ||||
11 | 11 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:40 | ||||
12 | 97 | +38:13 | - | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
13 | 92 | +37:19 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:40 | ||||
14 | 77 | +18:57 | - | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 24 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 1:40 | ||||
15 | 30 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:40 | ||||
16 | 60 | +7:33 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 1:40 | ||||
17 | 42 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:40 | ||||
18 | 16 | +2:08 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
19 | 57 | +6:48 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
20 | 2 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
21 | 12 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 32 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 1:40 | ||||
22 | 39 | +3:24 | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 30 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 1:40 | ||||
23 | 91 | +37:15 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 39 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:40 | ||||
24 | 76 | +18:32 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 1:40 | ||||
25 | 36 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
26 | 14 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:40 | ||||
27 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 31 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:40 | ||||
28 | 89 | +33:52 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
29 | 34 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:40 | ||||
30 | 85 | +31:07 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:40 | ||||
31 | 50 | +5:47 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
32 | 47 | +4:44 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
33 | 35 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:40 | ||||
34 | 72 | +17:49 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:40 | ||||
35 | 15 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:40 | ||||
36 | 31 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:40 | ||||
37 | 3 | +0:09 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:40 | ||||
38 | 5 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:40 | ||||
39 | 94 | +37:20 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:40 | ||||
40 | 98 | +38:46 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:40 | ||||
41 | 68 | +12:24 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:40 | ||||
42 | 19 | +2:10 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:40 | ||||
43 | 88 | +33:51 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:40 | ||||
44 | 6 | +0:19 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:40 | ||||
45 | 67 | +12:17 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
46 | 58 | +6:56 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:40 | ||||
47 | 54 | +6:08 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:40 | ||||
48 | 24 | +2:16 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:40 | ||||
49 | 73 | +17:52 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:40 | ||||
50 | 108 | +46:15 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
51 | 61 | +7:52 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:40 | ||||
52 | 9 | +1:30 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:40 | ||||
53 | 26 | +2:18 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
54 | 25 | +2:16 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
55 | 28 | +2:37 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 29 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 1:40 | ||||
56 | 20 | +2:11 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
57 | 102 | +41:49 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:40 | ||||
58 | 17 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:40 | ||||
59 | 63 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:40 | ||||
60 | 84 | +28:50 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:40 | ||||
61 | 18 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:40 | ||||
62 | 32 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:40 | ||||
63 | 41 | +3:30 | - | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:40 | ||||
64 | 21 | +2:13 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:40 | ||||
65 | 29 | +2:42 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:40 | ||||
66 | 8 | +1:26 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:40 | ||||
67 | 95 | +37:21 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
68 | 40 | +3:29 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 39 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:40 | ||||
69 | 10 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:40 | ||||
70 | 22 | +2:14 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:40 | ||||
71 | 115 | +54:05 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:40 | ||||
72 | 33 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:40 | ||||
73 | 55 | +6:20 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:40 | ||||
74 | 101 | +41:46 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:40 | ||||
75 | 23 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | 31 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
76 | 13 | +2:04 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:40 | ||||
77 | 49 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:40 | ||||
78 | 64 | +10:27 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:40 | ||||
79 | 52 | +6:02 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:40 | ||||
80 | 38 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
81 | 86 | +31:10 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
82 | 103 | +41:50 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 32 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:40 | ||||
83 | 48 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
84 | 82 | +26:38 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
85 | 51 | +5:50 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:40 | ||||
86 | 53 | +6:05 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:40 | ||||
87 | 81 | +25:01 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
88 | 74 | +17:52 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:40 | ||||
89 | 99 | +39:01 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:40 | ||||
90 | 116 | +1:08:32 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
91 | 37 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:40 | ||||
92 | 65 | +10:36 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:40 | ||||
93 | 75 | +17:54 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:40 | ||||
94 | 107 | +45:11 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
95 | 66 | +11:47 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:40 | ||||
96 | 90 | +34:23 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
97 | 62 | +8:59 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
98 | 96 | +37:37 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
99 | 46 | +4:24 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
100 | 59 | +7:23 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
101 | 44 | +4:11 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
102 | 105 | +43:42 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
103 | 100 | +39:16 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 3:27 | ||||
104 | 56 | +6:28 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
105 | 69 | +12:29 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
106 | 70 | +14:21 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 4:40 | ||||
107 | 111 | +51:04 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
108 | 109 | +49:10 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 5:06 | ||||
109 | 112 | +52:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 5:06 | ||||||
110 | 106 | +44:36 | - | Sprint | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
111 | 104 | +43:13 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 7:31 | ||||
112 | 71 | +17:04 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
113 | 83 | +28:17 | - | Classic | 19 | 9:48 9:48 | ||||||
114 | 79 | +21:21 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 12:10 12:10 | ||||
115 | 113 | +52:14 | - | Sprint | 30 | 14:46 14:46 | ||||||
116 | 110 | +50:29 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 14:46 | ||||
DNF | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 31 | Unieuro Wilier | 40 | 25 | 18:45:06 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 30 | 18 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | 14 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 20 | 11 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 15 | 8 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | 10 | 6 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
7 | 29 | ▲22 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 5 | 4 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 3 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 3 | 2 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 1 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 32 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:09 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | 31 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:14 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 2:16 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 2:18 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 29 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:50 | .. | ||||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 30 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 39 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | - | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||||
44 | 28 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||||||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 5:33 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 6:02 6:02 | .. | ||||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 6:20 6:20 | .. | ||||
56 | 48 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | 6:56 6:56 | .. | ||||
59 | 54 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 7:52 7:52 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 8:59 8:59 | .. | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 10:36 10:36 | .. | ||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12:17 12:17 | .. | ||||||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:24 12:24 | .. | ||||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 12:29 12:29 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 14:21 14:21 | .. | ||||
71 | 69 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 17:04 17:04 | .. | ||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 17:49 17:49 | .. | ||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 17:52 17:52 | .. | ||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 17:52 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 17:54 17:54 | .. | ||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18:32 18:32 | .. | ||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 24 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18:57 18:57 | .. | ||||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 26 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 19:58 19:58 | .. | ||||
79 | 68 | ▼11 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21:21 21:21 | .. | ||||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 22:18 22:18 | .. | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 25:01 25:01 | .. | ||||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 26:38 26:38 | .. | ||||||
83 | 81 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | 28:17 28:17 | .. | ||||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 28:50 28:50 | .. | ||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 31:07 31:07 | .. | ||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 31:10 31:10 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33:46 33:46 | .. | ||||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 33:51 33:51 | .. | ||||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 33:52 33:52 | .. | ||||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34:23 34:23 | .. | ||||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 39 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 37:15 37:15 | .. | ||||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 37:19 37:19 | .. | ||||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 37:19 | .. | ||||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 37:20 37:20 | .. | ||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 37:21 37:21 | .. | ||||||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 37:37 37:37 | .. | ||||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 38:13 38:13 | .. | ||||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | 38:46 38:46 | .. | ||||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 39:01 39:01 | .. | ||||
100 | 100 | - | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 39:16 39:16 | .. | ||||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 41:46 41:46 | .. | ||||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 41:49 41:49 | .. | ||||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 32 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 41:50 41:50 | .. | ||||
104 | 98 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 43:13 43:13 | .. | ||||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 43:42 43:42 | .. | ||||
106 | 102 | ▼4 | - | TT | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 44:36 44:36 | .. | ||||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | - | TT | 20 | 45:11 45:11 | .. | ||||||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 46:15 46:15 | .. | ||||||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 49:10 49:10 | .. | ||||
110 | 99 | ▼11 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 50:29 50:29 | .. | ||||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 51:04 51:04 | .. | ||||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 52:11 52:11 | .. | ||||||
113 | 105 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 30 | 52:14 52:14 | .. | ||||||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | 53:53 53:53 | .. | ||||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 54:05 54:05 | .. | ||||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 1:08:32 1:08:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 31 | +31 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 31 | +31 | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 25 | +25 | |
4 | 26 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 22 | +22 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | 16 | +16 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 14 | +14 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 31 | Unieuro Wilier | 13 | +13 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 13 | +13 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12 | +12 | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 12 | +12 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 11 | +11 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 11 | +11 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 10 | +10 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10 | +10 | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 7 | +7 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 7 | +7 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6 | +6 | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 5 | +5 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 5 | +5 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5 | +5 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 5 | +5 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 5 | +5 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 5 | +5 | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 32 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 4 | +4 | |
27 | 27 | - | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4 | +4 | |
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 29 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 4 | +4 | |
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4 | +4 | |
30 | 30 | - | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 3 | +3 | |
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | +3 | |
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 3 | +3 | |
33 | - | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 26 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 3 | +3 | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2 | +2 | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | +2 | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2 | +2 | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | +2 | |
38 | - | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | ||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 2 | +2 | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 39 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 | +2 | |
41 | - | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 | +1 | ||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | 1 | +1 | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 1 | +1 | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | |
45 | - | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 28 | +28 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 15 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 11 | +11 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 7 | +7 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | 4 | +4 | |
10 | - | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 3 | +3 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3 | +3 | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | - | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 18:45:19 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 18:19 18:19 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 22:05 22:05 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 24:48 24:48 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 28:04 28:04 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33:33 33:33 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 33:38 33:38 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 33:39 33:39 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 37:07 37:07 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 38:48 38:48 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 39:03 39:03 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 41:36 41:36 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 44:23 44:23 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 44:58 44:58 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | - | TT | 20 | 46:02 46:02 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 48:57 48:57 | .. | |
38 | 32 | ▼6 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 50:16 50:16 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 50:51 50:51 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 51:58 51:58 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 51:58 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 1:08:19 1:08:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Wiggins | CT | 56:19:27 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Klein Constantia | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Unieuro Wilier | CT | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 1:44 1:44 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 2:25 2:25 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 3:04 3:04 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 3:12 3:12 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Whirlpool Author | CT | 4:07 4:07 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 4:31 4:31 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 7:10 7:10 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Latvia | NAT | 7:15 7:15 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | CT | 7:25 7:25 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 9:52 9:52 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 15:14 15:14 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | 21:21 21:21 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 30:38 30:38 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 49:43 49:43 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | CT | 1:42:23 1:42:23 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Region West Slovakia | 1:52:04 1:52:04 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | Belarus | NAT | 2:13:13 2:13:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 June 2016
- Start time:11:00
- Avg. speed winner:45.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:121.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: