The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 7 | 5 | 0:01:25 | 46.588 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 32 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | 46.047 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 39 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:01 | 46.047 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:02 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:02 0:02 | 45.517 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:02 | 45.517 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:02 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:02 | 45.517 | ||||||
7 | 7 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:03 0:03 | 45 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:03 | 45 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:03 | 45 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:03 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 22 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:03 | 45 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:03 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:03 | 45 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:03 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:03 | 45 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:03 | 45 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:03 | 45 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:04 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:04 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:04 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | VIDEIKA Airidas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||||
25 | 25 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:04 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | 44.494 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:05 0:05 | 44 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:05 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:05 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:05 | - | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 31 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:05 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:05 | - | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:05 | 44 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:06 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 26 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:06 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||||
57 | 57 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 19 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:06 | 43.516 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 24 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:07 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||||
62 | 62 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 29 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:07 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:07 | - | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:07 | 43.043 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:08 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:08 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:08 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:08 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:08 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +0:08 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:08 | - | TT | TAUCIUS Jurgis Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 18 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 30 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:08 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:08 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:08 | 42.581 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:09 | - | TT | 20 | 0:09 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
93 | 93 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +0:09 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:09 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
99 | 99 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
102 | 102 | +0:09 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:09 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
104 | 104 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
105 | 105 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:09 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:09 | 42.128 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:10 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:10 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:10 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | 31 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||||
116 | 116 | +0:10 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | 41.684 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:11 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:11 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:11 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||||
124 | 124 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:11 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:11 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 32 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:11 | 41.25 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 30 | 0:12 0:12 | 40.825 | ||||||
129 | 129 | +0:12 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:12 | 40.825 | ||||||
130 | 130 | +0:12 | - | GC | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 21 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:12 | 40.825 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:12 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | 40.825 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:12 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:12 | 40.825 | ||||||
133 | 133 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | 40.825 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 39 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:13 0:13 | 40.408 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:13 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:13 | 40.408 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:13 | 40.408 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:13 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:13 | 40.408 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:14 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:14 0:14 | 40 | ||||
139 | 139 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:15 0:15 | 39.6 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:16 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:16 0:16 | 39.208 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 33 | 0:17 0:17 | 38.824 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1 | 0:01:25 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 32 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 39 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
4 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
6 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||||
7 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
10 | - | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 22 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
11 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
12 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
16 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
19 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | VIDEIKA Airidas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||||
25 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
29 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
32 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
33 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
35 | - | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 31 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
36 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
38 | - | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
42 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
45 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 26 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
52 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
57 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 19 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
59 | - | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 24 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
60 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||||
62 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
65 | - | Sprint | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
66 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
67 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
68 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 29 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
69 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
71 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
72 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
74 | - | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
75 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
77 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
78 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
79 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
81 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
82 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
83 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||||
84 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
85 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
86 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
87 | - | TT | TAUCIUS Jurgis Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 18 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
88 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 30 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
90 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
91 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
92 | - | TT | 20 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||||
93 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
94 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
95 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
96 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
97 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
98 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
99 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
100 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
101 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
102 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
103 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
104 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
105 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
106 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
107 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
108 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
109 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | 31 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
116 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
120 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
121 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
122 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
123 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||||
124 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
125 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
126 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
127 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 32 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
128 | - | Sprint | 30 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||||
129 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||||
130 | - | GC | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 21 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
131 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
132 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||||
133 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
134 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 39 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
135 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
136 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
137 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
138 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
139 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
140 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
141 | - | Sprint | 33 | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:01:27 | .. | |
2 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
4 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
5 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
6 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
7 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
8 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
9 | - | Sprint | VIDEIKA Airidas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
10 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
11 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
14 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
15 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
16 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
17 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
18 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
19 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
20 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
21 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
23 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
24 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
25 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
26 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
27 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 19 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
29 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
30 | - | Sprint | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
31 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
32 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
33 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
34 | - | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
35 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
36 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
37 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
38 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
39 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
40 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
41 | - | TT | TAUCIUS Jurgis Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 18 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
42 | - | TT | 20 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
44 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
45 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
50 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
51 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
52 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
53 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
54 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
55 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
56 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
57 | - | TT | 21 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | - | GC | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 21 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
59 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
60 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 0:04:23 | .. |
2 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Latvia | NAT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
5 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | ,, 0:02 | .. |
6 | Klein Constantia | CT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
7 | Unieuro Wilier | CT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
8 | Whirlpool Author | CT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
9 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
10 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
11 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | ,, 0:06 | .. |
12 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
13 | Slovakia | NAT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
14 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
15 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
16 | Region West Slovakia | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
17 | Team Wiggins | CT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
18 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | ,, 0:14 | .. |
20 | Belarus | NAT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
21 | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
24 | Morocco | NAT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 June 2016
- Start time:21:30
- Avg. speed winner:46.59 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:1.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: