The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 31 | Unieuro Wilier | 7 | 5 | 4:21:46 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:09 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:19 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
6 | 17 | +2:11 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
7 | 6 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 32 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 1:54 | ||||
8 | 7 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:54 | ||||
9 | 15 | +2:10 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:54 | ||||
10 | 27 | +2:18 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:54 | ||||
11 | 13 | +2:09 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
12 | 11 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:56 | ||||
13 | 26 | +2:17 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:56 | ||||
14 | 18 | +2:12 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:56 | ||||
15 | 22 | +2:14 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:56 | ||||
16 | 19 | +2:12 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:56 | ||||
17 | 21 | +2:13 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:56 | ||||
18 | 9 | +2:07 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:56 | ||||
19 | 10 | +2:08 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:56 | ||||
20 | 8 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:56 | ||||
21 | 20 | +2:12 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:56 | ||||
22 | 14 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:56 | ||||
23 | 12 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:56 | ||||
24 | 25 | +2:16 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
25 | 16 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 1:56 | ||||
26 | 23 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | 31 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
27 | 24 | +2:15 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
28 | 29 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
29 | 28 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
30 | 31 | +2:33 | - | GC | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:19 | ||||
31 | 30 | +2:32 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 2:19 | ||||
32 | 33 | +2:42 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
33 | 32 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 29 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
34 | 34 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:26 | ||||
35 | 42 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
36 | 35 | +2:45 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
37 | 39 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 2:30 | ||||
38 | 36 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
39 | 38 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:35 | ||||
40 | 41 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:35 | ||||
41 | 40 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:35 | ||||
42 | 37 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
43 | 43 | +2:56 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
44 | 45 | +3:07 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
45 | 44 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:55 | ||||
46 | 46 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +3:16 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
48 | 49 | +3:17 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 3:04 | ||||
49 | 50 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 3:04 | ||||
50 | 47 | +3:16 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 3:04 | ||||
51 | 52 | +3:24 | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 30 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
52 | 51 | +3:24 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 3:08 | ||||
53 | 53 | +3:29 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 39 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:08 | ||||
54 | 56 | +3:33 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:17 3:17 | ||||||
55 | 54 | +3:30 | - | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:17 | ||||
56 | 57 | +3:33 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 3:17 | ||||
57 | 59 | +3:38 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 3:17 | ||||
58 | 55 | +3:31 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 19 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | ||||
59 | 58 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
60 | 60 | +3:50 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
61 | 62 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
62 | 61 | +4:04 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
63 | 63 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 3:59 | ||||
64 | 64 | +4:24 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 4:10 4:10 | ||||
65 | 67 | +5:50 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:10 | ||||
66 | 65 | +4:44 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:32 4:32 | ||||||
67 | 66 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
68 | 72 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 5:46 5:46 | ||||
69 | 68 | +6:12 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
70 | 78 | +8:22 | - | GC | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 21 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
71 | 69 | +6:55 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
72 | 70 | +7:04 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:47 | ||||
73 | 71 | +7:19 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 7:03 7:03 | ||||
74 | 75 | +8:02 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 7:46 7:46 | ||||
75 | 74 | +8:01 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 7:46 | ||||
76 | 76 | +8:05 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 7:46 | ||||
77 | 73 | +7:53 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 7:46 | ||||
78 | 77 | +8:16 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 8:03 8:03 | ||||
79 | 80 | +9:17 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 9:03 9:03 | ||||
80 | 82 | +10:41 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:03 | ||||
81 | 79 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 9:03 | ||||
82 | 81 | +9:24 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 9:03 | ||||
83 | 84 | +12:17 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:27 9:27 | ||||||
84 | 83 | +11:34 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:20 11:20 | ||||
85 | 121 | +22:06 | - | TT | 20 | 13:01 13:01 | ||||||
86 | 88 | +14:13 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 14:02 14:02 | ||||
87 | 113 | +15:58 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 14:02 | ||||||
88 | 99 | +14:17 | - | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 14:02 | ||||
89 | 107 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 14:02 | ||||
90 | 95 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 14:02 | ||||||
91 | 109 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 24 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 14:02 | ||||
92 | 92 | +14:15 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 14:02 | ||||
93 | 101 | +14:18 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 14:02 | ||||
94 | 114 | +16:03 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 14:02 | ||||||
95 | 93 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 26 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | ,, 14:02 | ||||
96 | 111 | +15:41 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 14:02 | ||||
97 | 102 | +14:19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:02 | ||||||
98 | 94 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 14:02 | ||||
99 | 97 | +14:17 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:02 | ||||
100 | 105 | +14:20 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:02 | ||||
101 | 86 | +14:11 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 39 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 14:02 | ||||
102 | 90 | +14:14 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 14:02 | ||||
103 | 106 | +14:21 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 32 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 14:02 | ||||
104 | 108 | +14:24 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 14:02 | ||||
105 | 89 | +14:14 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 14:02 | ||||
106 | 115 | +17:31 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 14:02 | ||||
107 | 112 | +15:47 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 14:02 | ||||||
108 | 120 | +21:29 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 14:02 | ||||
109 | 91 | +14:15 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 14:02 | ||||
110 | 110 | +15:40 | - | Classic | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 14:02 | ||||
111 | 98 | +14:17 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 14:02 | ||||
112 | 87 | +14:13 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 14:02 | ||||
113 | 96 | +14:17 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 14:02 | ||||
114 | 103 | +14:20 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:02 | ||||
115 | 100 | +14:18 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 14:02 | ||||
116 | 104 | +14:20 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:02 | ||||
117 | 85 | +14:02 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 14:02 | ||||
118 | 116 | +18:15 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 14:02 | ||||
119 | 118 | +18:50 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 14:02 | ||||
120 | 117 | +18:46 | - | TT | 20 | 16:41 16:41 | ||||||
121 | 119 | +21:16 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:41 | ||||||
122 | 122 | +29:15 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 26:59 26:59 | ||||
123 | 125 | +44:43 | - | TT | 21 | 35:36 35:36 | ||||||
124 | 124 | +38:26 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 35:36 | ||||||
125 | 123 | +37:17 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 35:36 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | ▲29 | - | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 31 | Unieuro Wilier | 1 | 7:23:52 | .. | ||
2 | 26 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 75 | ▲72 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 57 | ▲53 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 60 | ▲55 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 32 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
7 | 17 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:06 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
12 | 25 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
13 | 32 | ▲19 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
14 | 36 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
15 | 64 | ▲49 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
16 | 45 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
17 | 84 | ▲67 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
18 | 63 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
19 | 66 | ▲47 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
20 | 73 | ▲53 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
21 | 78 | ▲57 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
22 | 88 | ▲66 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
23 | 89 | ▲66 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | 31 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
24 | 96 | ▲72 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
25 | 98 | ▲73 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 31 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
26 | 101 | ▲75 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
27 | 106 | ▲79 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
28 | 3 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
29 | 93 | ▲64 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | - | GC | BECKERINGH Derk Abel Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 29 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
33 | 87 | ▲54 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
34 | 81 | ▲47 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
35 | 58 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
36 | 13 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
37 | 21 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 2:48 | .. | |||
39 | 95 | ▲56 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 22 | GM Europa Ovini | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
40 | 53 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
41 | 59 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
42 | 105 | ▲63 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
43 | 29 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
44 | 5 | ▼39 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
45 | 15 | ▼30 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
46 | 34 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
47 | 16 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
48 | 20 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
49 | 31 | ▼18 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
51 | 69 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
52 | 74 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 30 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 3:24 | .. | |||
53 | 100 | ▲47 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 39 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
54 | 33 | ▼21 | - | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
55 | 50 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 19 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
56 | 67 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 3:33 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
59 | 103 | ▲44 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 3:38 | .. | |||
60 | 79 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
61 | 2 | ▼59 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
62 | 83 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
63 | 92 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
64 | 46 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
65 | 22 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||||
66 | 44 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
67 | 111 | ▲44 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
68 | 24 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
69 | 6 | ▼63 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
72 | 117 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
73 | 4 | ▼69 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
74 | 52 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
78 | 115 | ▲37 | - | GC | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 21 | GM Europa Ovini | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
79 | 35 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
80 | 47 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
81 | 102 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
82 | 109 | ▲27 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
83 | 48 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
84 | 121 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||||
85 | 1 | ▼84 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
86 | 8 | ▼78 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 39 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |||
87 | 11 | ▼76 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
88 | 12 | ▼76 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
89 | 14 | ▼75 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |||
90 | 23 | ▼67 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 14:14 | .. | |||
91 | 28 | ▼63 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
92 | 38 | ▼54 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 14:15 | .. | |||
93 | 42 | ▼51 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 26 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
94 | 43 | ▼51 | - | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||
95 | 51 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||||
96 | 54 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
97 | 55 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:17 | .. | |||
98 | 61 | ▼37 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 26 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 14:17 | .. | |||
99 | 62 | ▼37 | - | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 14:17 | .. | |||
100 | 65 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |||
101 | 71 | ▼30 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 14:18 | .. | |||
102 | 77 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |||
104 | 90 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:20 | .. | |||
105 | 91 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:20 | .. | |||
106 | 97 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 32 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
107 | 99 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
109 | 107 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DE CLERCQ Angelo Marlux - Napoleon Games | 24 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |||
110 | 108 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 30 | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||||
115 | 122 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
116 | 123 | ▲7 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18:15 18:15 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |||||
118 | 125 | ▲7 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18:50 18:50 | .. | |||
119 | 124 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:16 21:16 | .. | |||||
120 | 126 | ▲6 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21:29 21:29 | .. | |||
121 | 127 | ▲6 | - | TT | 20 | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |||||
122 | 119 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
123 | 112 | ▼11 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 37:17 37:17 | .. | |||
124 | 120 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | 38:26 38:26 | .. | |||||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 44:43 44:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier | 31 | Unieuro Wilier | 13 | +13 | ||
2 | - | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 11 | +11 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | 10 | - | |
4 | - | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 9 | - | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | - | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 8 | - | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 7 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 5 | - | |
11 | - | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5 | - | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | - | - | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 32 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4 | - | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | - | |
18 | 9 | ▼9 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | - | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3 | - | |
21 | - | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 29 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 2 | - | |
23 | 13 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | - | |
24 | 14 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 27 | 2 | - | |||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1 | - | |
26 | 18 | ▼8 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1 | - | |
27 | - | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | 15 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 39 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 | - | |
29 | 17 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 7:24:05 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
5 | 27 | ▲22 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
6 | 32 | ▲26 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
7 | 34 | ▲27 | - | GC | PEARSON Daniel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |
8 | 25 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |
11 | 23 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 19 | Rietumu - Delfin | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
12 | 2 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 19 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
17 | 29 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |
20 | 38 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
21 | 11 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |
22 | 42 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |
23 | 1 | ▼22 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |
24 | 41 | ▲17 | - | GC | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 21 | GM Europa Ovini | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |
25 | 15 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |
27 | 37 | ▲10 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |
29 | 46 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
30 | 4 | ▼26 | - | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 14:00 14:00 | .. | |
31 | 12 | ▼19 | - | Classic | VAN TICHELT Yorben Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |
32 | 17 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 14:02 | .. | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 14:04 14:04 | .. | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 14:05 | .. | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | - | GC | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | - | TT | 20 | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21:16 21:16 | .. | |
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | TT | 20 | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |||
47 | 44 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 29:02 29:02 | .. | |
48 | 39 | ▼9 | - | GC | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 20 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 37:04 37:04 | .. | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | 38:13 38:13 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 44:30 44:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 16 | +16 | ||
2 | - | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 8 | +8 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 5 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5 | - | |
5 | - | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 25 | Team Wiggins | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 26 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4 | - | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 3 | - | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | - | |
12 | - | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Klein Constantia | CT | 22:16:04 | .. |
2 | 18 | ▲16 | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | Team Wiggins | CT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Unieuro Wilier | CT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
6 | 19 | ▲13 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 2:53 2:53 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 3:30 3:30 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Whirlpool Author | CT | 3:48 3:48 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Latvia | NAT | 4:11 4:11 | .. |
12 | 1 | ▼11 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 6:04 6:04 | .. |
14 | 2 | ▼12 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | CT | 7:06 7:06 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 8:31 8:31 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 8:43 8:43 | .. |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 10:18 10:18 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | 17:30 17:30 | .. |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | CT | 20:36 20:36 | .. |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 20:37 20:37 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Region West Slovakia | 29:24 29:24 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Morocco | NAT | 35:24 35:24 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Belarus | NAT | 51:25 51:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2016
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:38.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:170.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: