Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»60th Okolo Slovenska (2.2)

2016  Stage 4  »  Zuberec  ›  Bojnice   (183.7k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier1 16:03:47 16:03:47
22- Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team0:070:07
33- Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:090:09
44- Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia0:130:13
55- Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins 0:190:19
619▲13 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:261:26
720▲13 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 1:301:30
86▼2 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:591:59
97▼2 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games 32Marlux - Napoleon Games2:032:03
108▼2 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,2:03
119▼2 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia2:042:04
1210▼2 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife2:062:06
1311▼2 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U232:082:08
1412▼2 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,2:08
1513▼2 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
1614▼2 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier2:092:09
1715▼2 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:09
1816▼2 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,2:09
1917▼2 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 2:102:10
2018▼2 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team2:112:11
2121- Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:132:13
2222- Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:142:14
2323- Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,2:14
2425▲1 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 2:162:16
2526▲1 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:16
2627▲1 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team2:182:18
2728▲1 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia2:222:22
2829▲1 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team2:292:29
2931▲2 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC2:362:36
3032▲2 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2:372:37
3133▲2 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife2:422:42
3234▲2 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:432:43
3335▲2 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2:462:46
3437▲3 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:482:48
3538▲3 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini2:492:49
3639▲3 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin2:502:50
3740▲3 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,2:50
3841▲3 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team3:013:01
3942▲3 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:033:03
4043▲3 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U233:073:07
4144▲3 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team3:133:13
4249▲7 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games 30Marlux - Napoleon Games3:243:24
4350▲7 Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:293:29
4451▲7 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica3:303:30
4552▲7 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:383:38
4653▲7 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini4:004:00
4754▲7 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:154:15
4856▲8 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no4:334:33
4957▲8 Glajza Ondrej 214:444:44
5058▲8 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team5:335:33
5160▲9 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,5:33
5224▼28 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team5:475:47
5361▲8 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:505:50
5445▼9 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin6:016:01
5547▼8 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:026:02
5630▼26 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:056:05
5759▲2 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC6:086:08
5836▼22 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia6:206:20
5946▼13 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U236:486:48
6048▼12 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 6:566:56
6167▲6 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games 19Marlux - Napoleon Games7:337:33
6255▼7 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC7:527:52
6370▲7 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC8:168:16
6471▲7 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife9:169:16
6562▼3 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini9:299:29
6663▼3 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT10:2710:27
6764▼3 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no10:3610:36
6866▼2 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team10:5110:51
6965▼4 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini11:0611:06
7068▼2 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11:2111:21
7169▼2 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife11:4711:47
7272- El Kouraji Mohcine 1812:1712:17
7373- Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:2412:24
7474- Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no17:4917:49
7575- Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro17:5217:52
7676- Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,17:52
7777- Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team17:5417:54
7878- Van Tichelt YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games 21Marlux - Napoleon Games18:3218:32
7979- de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Napoleon Games 24Marlux - Napoleon Games18:5718:57
8080- Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv19:5819:58
8181- Rubenis Klavs 1920:0920:09
8283▲1 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg22:1822:18
8382▼1 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2325:0125:01
8484- Taragel Filip 2426:3826:38
8589▲4 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg28:5028:50
8687▲1 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC31:0731:07
8788▲1 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team31:1031:10
8890▲2 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:4633:46
89100▲11 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 33:5133:51
90102▲12 Sahbaoui Soufiane 2033:5233:52
9191- Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project33:5733:57
9292- Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 36:2836:28
9393- Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica37:1537:15
9494- Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin37:1937:19
9595- Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,37:19
9696- Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife37:2037:20
9797- Visnovsky Tomas 2337:2137:21
9898- Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro37:2237:22
99101▲2 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team37:2337:23
100103▲3 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg37:2937:29
101110▲9 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team38:1338:13
102104▲2 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no38:4538:45
103105▲2 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife38:4638:46
10485▼19 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier39:0139:01
105106▲1 Karas Juraj 3039:0839:08
106111▲5 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica41:4641:46
107112▲5 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro41:4941:49
108113▲5 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 32Synergy Baku Cycling Project41:5041:50
109114▲5 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg41:5541:55
110115▲5 Tsishchanka Hardzei 2045:1145:11
111116▲5 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica45:4445:44
112117▲5 Akhramenka Yauheni 2046:1546:15
113107▼6 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no47:3847:38
114118▲4 Karaliok Yauheni 2048:4548:45
115108▼7 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier53:5353:53
116109▼7 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier54:0554:05
117119▲2 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1:08:321:08:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini24
21▼1 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia23
3- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14
43▼1 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier13
5- Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 13
64▼2 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12
75▼2 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier11
86▼2 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia11
916▲7 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team11
107▼3 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team10
118▼3 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project10
129▼3 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC9
1310▼3 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins 8
1425▲11 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg8
1518▲3 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 7
1611▼5 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 7
1712▼5 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC7
1829▲11 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team6
1913▼6 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team5
2014▼6 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team5
21- Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U235
2215▼7 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5
2324▲1 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife5
2417▼7 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
2519▼6 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games 32Marlux - Napoleon Games4
2620▼6 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife4
2721▼6 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team4
2822▼6 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4
2923▼6 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg4
3026▼4 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia3
3127▼4 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3
32- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC3
3330▼3 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 2
34- Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC2
3531▼4 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U232
3632▼4 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
37- Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 2
3836▼2 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica2
3933▼6 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier1
4034▼6 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231
4135▼6 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 1
42- Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+1:26 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 754:07:134:07:13
27+1:30 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 32,,,,
346+4:00 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini110:320:32
427+2:22 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia,,0:32
5101+38:13 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:32
640+3:07 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:32
782+22:18 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:32
828+2:29 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:32
989+33:51 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:32
1045+3:38 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:32
119+2:03 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games 32Marlux - Napoleon Games,,0:32
121+0:00 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier,,0:32
1343+3:29 Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:32
1442+3:24 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games 30Marlux - Napoleon Games,,0:32
1513+2:08 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:32
1632+2:43 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:32
1785+28:50 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:32
1833+2:46 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:32
1934+2:48 van den Berg JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:32
2072+12:17 El Kouraji Mohcine 18,,0:32
2149+4:44 Glajza Ondrej 21,,0:32
2236+2:50 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,0:32
2347+4:15 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:32
2414+2:08 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:32
2561+7:33 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games 19Marlux - Napoleon Games,,0:32
2641+3:13 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:32
2712+2:06 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife,,0:32
2830+2:37 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:32
2910+2:03 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:32
302+0:07 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:32
3173+12:24 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:32
3264+9:16 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:32
335+0:19 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins ,,0:32
3490+33:52 Sahbaoui Soufiane 20,,0:32
354+0:13 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:32
3617+2:09 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:32
3737+2:50 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:32
3825+2:16 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:32
3920+2:11 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:32
4015+2:08 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
413+0:09 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:32
4235+2:49 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,0:32
438+1:59 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:32
4439+3:03 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
4511+2:04 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:32
4619+2:10 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:32
4731+2:42 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:32
4824+2:16 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:32
4926+2:18 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:32
5048+4:33 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:32
5153+5:50 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:32
5222+2:14 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:32
5344+3:30 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
5416+2:09 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier,,0:32
5551+5:33 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,0:32
5623+2:14 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,0:32
5729+2:36 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:32
5821+2:13 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:32
5918+2:09 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,0:32
6063+8:16 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:32
6138+3:01 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team0:430:43
6250+5:33 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team0:490:49
6391+33:57 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:081:08
6457+6:08 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC1:231:23
6555+6:02 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3:173:17
6654+6:01 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,3:17
6792+36:28 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 3:203:20
68111+45:44 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica4:044:04
69105+39:08 Karas Juraj 30,,4:04
7083+25:01 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,4:04
71114+48:45 Karaliok Yauheni 20,,4:04
7281+20:09 Rubenis Klavs 19,,4:04
7352+5:47 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,4:04
7477+17:54 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,4:04
7597+37:21 Visnovsky Tomas 23,,4:04
7699+37:23 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,4:04
7779+18:57 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Napoleon Games 24Marlux - Napoleon Games,,4:04
78108+41:50 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:04
7987+31:10 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,4:04
8086+31:07 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,4:04
8188+33:46 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:04
8276+17:52 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:04
83102+38:45 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no,,4:04
8494+37:19 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,4:04
85112+46:15 Akhramenka Yauheni 20,,4:04
8695+37:19 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,4:04
8784+26:38 Taragel Filip 24,,4:04
8859+6:48 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,4:04
8993+37:15 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:04
9066+10:27 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:04
91100+37:29 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:04
9298+37:22 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:04
9375+17:52 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:04
94110+45:11 Tsishchanka Hardzei 20,,4:04
9567+10:36 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,4:04
96103+38:46 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife,,4:04
9760+6:56 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,4:04
9858+6:20 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,4:04
9980+19:58 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,4:04
100106+41:46 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:04
10165+9:29 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,4:04
10274+17:49 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,4:04
10362+7:52 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,4:04
10456+6:05 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:04
10578+18:32 Van Tichelt YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games 21Marlux - Napoleon Games,,4:04
10670+11:21 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,4:04
10768+10:51 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,4:04
108107+41:49 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:04
109109+41:55 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:04
11096+37:20 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,4:04
11171+11:47 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,4:04
11269+11:06 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini4:284:28
113117+1:08:32 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team7:507:50
114113+47:38 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no11:0611:06
115115+53:53 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier16:2716:27
116104+39:01 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,16:27
117116+54:05 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,16:27
DNF+ - 16:03:47 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23--
DNF+ - 16:03:47 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife28
22- Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia15
35▲2 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13
43▼1 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team11
54▼1 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia8
66- Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team6
710▲3 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 5
87▼1 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins 4
98▼1 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 4
109▼1 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team3
11- Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
1211▼1 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
1312▼1 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:13 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia 16:04:00 16:04:00
22-11+2:04 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia1:511:51
33-13+2:08 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:551:55
44-17+2:09 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:561:56
55-19+2:10 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1:571:57
66-22+2:14 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:012:01
77-24+2:16 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 2:032:03
88-33+2:46 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2:332:33
910▲136+2:50 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin2:372:37
1011▲139+3:03 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:502:50
1112▲140+3:07 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:542:54
1213▲141+3:13 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team3:003:00
1315▲249+4:44 Glajza Ondrej 214:314:31
1416▲251+5:33 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,4:31
1517▲253+5:50 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:375:37
169▼758+6:20 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia6:076:07
1714▼359+6:48 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U236:356:35
1818-61+7:33 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games 19Marlux - Napoleon Games7:207:20
1920▲164+9:16 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife9:039:03
2019▼170+11:21 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11:0811:08
2121-72+12:17 El Kouraji Mohcine 1812:0412:04
2222-73+12:24 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:1112:11
2323-78+18:32 Van Tichelt YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games 21Marlux - Napoleon Games18:1918:19
2424-81+20:09 Rubenis Klavs 1919:5619:56
2526▲182+22:18 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg22:0522:05
2625▼183+25:01 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2324:4824:48
2729▲285+28:50 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg28:3728:37
2830▲288+33:46 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:3333:33
2933▲489+33:51 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 33:3833:38
3035▲590+33:52 Sahbaoui Soufiane 2033:3933:39
3131-96+37:20 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife37:0737:07
3234▲299+37:23 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team37:1037:10
3336▲3100+37:29 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg37:1637:16
3437▲3102+38:45 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no38:3238:32
3527▼8104+39:01 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,38:32
3640▲4107+41:49 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro41:3641:36
3741▲4110+45:11 Tsishchanka Hardzei 2044:5844:58
3842▲4111+45:44 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica45:3145:31
3943▲4112+46:15 Akhramenka Yauheni 2046:0246:02
4038▼2113+47:38 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no47:2547:25
4144▲3114+48:45 Karaliok Yauheni 2048:3248:32
4239▼3116+54:05 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,48:32
4345▲2117+1:08:32 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1:08:191:08:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
13▲2 Team Wiggins   48:15:30 48:15:30
21▼1 Klein Constantia 0:190:19
32▼1 Kolss BDC Team 0:430:43
44- Unieuro Wilier 1:381:38
55- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1:441:44
66- Meridiana Kamen Team 2:252:25
77- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 3:043:04
88- Lotto - Soudal U23 3:123:12
99- Amplatz - BMC 4:074:07
1010- Whirlpool Author  ,,4:07
1112▲1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:314:31
1211▼1 Latvia 7:157:15
1313- Marlux - Napoleon Games 7:257:25
1415▲1 WSA-Greenlife 8:508:50
1516▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 9:529:52
1614▼2 GM Europa Ovini 12:1412:14
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro 21:2121:21
1818- Team FixIT.no 28:4328:43
1919- LKT Team Brandenburg 49:4349:43
2020- Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 1:18:471:18:47
2121- Region West Slovakia 1:38:581:38:58
2222- Belarus 2:09:472:09:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Okolo Slovenska logoDate: 11th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zuberec › Bojnice
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11344 sec.