This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Banská Bystrica  ›  Nitra   (172k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14204:11:50 4:11:50
2 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 512,, ,,
3 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC37,, ,,
4 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,, ,,
5 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy4,, ,,
6 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team3,, ,,
7 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST2,, ,,
8 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team1,, ,,
9 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
10 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
11 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, ,,
12 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
13 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
15 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
16 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
17 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
18 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
19 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling,, ,,
20 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, ,,
21 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon,, ,,
22 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling,, ,,
23 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, ,,
24 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
25 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, ,,
26 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
27 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
28 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
29 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
30 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon,, ,,
31 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
32 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
33 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
34 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
35 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
36 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
37 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
38 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
39 Hynek KristianCzech Republic,, ,,
40 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
41 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling,, ,,
42 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
43 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
44 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
45 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, ,,
46 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
47 Rostovcev SergeiRussia,, ,,
48 Nekrasov DenisRussia,, ,,
49 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, ,,
50 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
51 Hnik KarelCzech Republic,, ,,
52 Okrouhlicky TomasCzech Republic,, ,,
53 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
55 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
56 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
57 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
58 Malik RobertSlovakia,, ,,
59 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
60 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
61 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
62 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
63 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City,, ,,
64 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, ,,
65 Goossens KobeMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
66 Beck Joschka Bike Aid,, ,,
67 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
68 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
69 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
70 Piskunov MaksimRussia,, ,,
71 Moricz DanielHungary,, ,,
72 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
73 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
74 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
75 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling,, ,,
76 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
77 Sepulveda KevinMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, ,,
78 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
79 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
80 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
81 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
82 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
83 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
84 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid,, ,,
85 Malovec LubosDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
86 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
87 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon,, ,,
88 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon,, ,,
89 Pietrula NicolasCzech Republic,, ,,
90 Lajcha JurajSlovakia,, ,,
91 Sarmiento Johnatan FernandoMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, ,,
92 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
93 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
94 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
95 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
96 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
97 FilutÁs ViktorHungary,, ,,
98 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
99 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
100 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
101 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
102 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
103 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling,, ,,
104 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
105 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
106 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
107 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
108 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy0:21 0:21
109 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica0:25 0:25
110 Iliichev NikolaiRussia0:26 0:26
111 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid0:30 0:30
112 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:31 0:31
113 Malík MichalCzech Republic,, 0:31
114 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, 0:31
115 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo0:33 0:33
116 Valter AttilaHungary,, 0:33
117 Fejes GaborHungary,, 0:33
118 Puskád DávidHungary0:36 0:36
119 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team0:37 0:37
120 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:37
121 Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 0:37
122 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:37
123 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, 0:37
124 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:37
125 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga1:02 1:02
126 Rugg Timothy Bike Aid1:17 1:17
127 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:17
128 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:42 1:42
129 Prostokishin AndreyRussia2:10 2:10
130 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team2:56 2:56
131 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games0:00 0:00
132 Mosin SergeyRussia4:51 4:51
133 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965:04 5:04
134 Liepins EmilsRietumu Banka - Riga6:50 6:50
135 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid9:00 9:00
136 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 9:00
137 Hloza MichalSlovakia10:22 10:22
138 Capek TomasCzech Republic,, 10:22
139 Krajicek MatejSlovakia34:15 34:15
DNF Schwabik JohannSlovakia -4:11:50 -4:11:50
DNF Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, -4:11:50
DNF Hollo BotondHungary,, -4:11:50
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:22:40 9:22:40
22 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team0:20 0:20
36▲3 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon0:28 0:28
43▼1 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:28
54▼1 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:31 0:31
65▼1 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:32 0:32
77 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy0:33 0:33
88 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:33
99 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:33
1022▲12 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:34 0:34
1110▼1 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Napoleon Games,, 0:34
1211▼1 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon0:35 0:35
1312▼1 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon,, 0:35
1413▼1 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:36 0:36
1514▼1 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica0:37 0:37
1615▼1 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team0:38 0:38
1716▼1 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games0:39 0:39
1817▼1 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:39
1918▼1 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife0:41 0:41
2019▼1 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, 0:41
2120▼1 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:41
2221▼1 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy0:42 0:42
2323 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:42
2424 Hnik KarelCzech Republic0:43 0:43
2525 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:43
2626 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:44 0:44
2727 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:44
2828 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 0:44
2929 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games0:45 0:45
3030 Nikitin MatveyAstana City0:46 0:46
3131 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 0:46
3234▲2 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:48 0:48
3332▼1 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:49 0:49
3433▼1 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games0:50 0:50
3535 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team0:52 0:52
3636 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:52
3737 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team0:53 0:53
3838 Goossens KobeMarlux - Napoleon Games0:54 0:54
3939 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:55 0:55
4040 Panassenko NikitaAstana City0:57 0:57
4141 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team1:06 1:06
4242 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team1:14 1:14
4343 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon1:39 1:39
4444 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife1:41 1:41
4545 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team1:48 1:48
4646 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team1:50 1:50
4747 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo1:56 1:56
4848 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling1:59 1:59
4949 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City2:01 2:01
5050 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga2:04 2:04
5151 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife2:05 2:05
5252 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC3:38 3:38
5353 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games3:49 3:49
5454 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:52 3:52
5555 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:53 3:53
5656 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga,, 3:53
5757 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica3:54 3:54
5858 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team3:56 3:56
5959 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife3:58 3:58
6060 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4:06 4:06
6161 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy4:07 4:07
6262 Nekrasov DenisRussia4:11 4:11
6364▲1 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4:12 4:12
6465▲1 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team4:14 4:14
6566▲1 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team4:15 4:15
6667▲1 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:17 4:17
6768▲1 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling4:18 4:18
6870▲2 Lajcha JurajSlovakia4:29 4:29
6963▼6 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid4:41 4:41
7069▼1 Fejes GaborHungary5:01 5:01
7171 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon6:02 6:02
7272 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica6:54 6:54
7373 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid7:58 7:58
7474 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC8:22 8:22
7576▲1 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC8:28 8:28
7675▼1 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:02 9:02
7779▲2 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9:05 9:05
7880▲2 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18969:06 9:06
7977▼2 Valter AttilaHungary9:16 9:16
8078▼2 Rugg Timothy Bike Aid10:16 10:16
8182▲1 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo11:11 11:11
8285▲3 Hynek KristianCzech Republic12:04 12:04
8383 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo12:07 12:07
8484 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:19 12:19
8581▼4 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo12:23 12:23
8686 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:54 12:54
8790▲3 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling20:42 20:42
8891▲3 Pietrula NicolasCzech Republic20:45 20:45
8996▲7 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:46 20:46
9092▲2 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:50 20:50
9194▲3 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:54 20:54
9295▲3 Sepulveda KevinMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project20:56 20:56
9389▼4 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid21:13 21:13
9493▼1 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 21:13
9588▼7 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:23 22:23
9697▲1 Okrouhlicky TomasCzech Republic23:53 23:53
9798▲1 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC23:56 23:56
98100▲2 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City24:07 24:07
99101▲2 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga,, 24:07
100103▲3 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga24:10 24:10
101104▲3 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team24:11 24:11
102105▲3 Rostovcev SergeiRussia24:12 24:12
103106▲3 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 24:12
104107▲3 Beck Joschka Bike Aid,, 24:12
105110▲5 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling24:17 24:17
106111▲5 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 24:17
107112▲5 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 24:17
108114▲6 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team24:19 24:19
109116▲7 Piskunov MaksimRussia24:20 24:20
110119▲9 FilutÁs ViktorHungary24:24 24:24
111121▲10 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City24:25 24:25
112123▲11 Malovec LubosDukla Banska Bystrica24:26 24:26
113125▲12 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica24:29 24:29
114129▲15 Malik RobertSlovakia24:32 24:32
115131▲16 Moricz DanielHungary24:37 24:37
11699▼17 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:38 24:38
117133▲16 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:39 24:39
118135▲17 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team24:41 24:41
119109▼10 Iliichev NikolaiRussia24:42 24:42
120102▼18 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife24:46 24:46
121136▲15 Sarmiento Johnatan FernandoMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project24:49 24:49
122115▼7 Malík MichalCzech Republic24:51 24:51
123108▼15 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team24:53 24:53
124126▲2 Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project25:07 25:07
125134▲9 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project25:11 25:11
126130▲4 Puskád DávidHungary25:12 25:12
127122▼5 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga25:27 25:27
128118▼10 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team27:18 27:18
12987▼42 Liepins EmilsRietumu Banka - Riga27:23 27:23
130117▼13 Mosin SergeyRussia29:12 29:12
131120▼11 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189629:28 29:28
132124▼8 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid33:28 33:28
133132▼1 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project33:39 33:39
134127▼7 Capek TomasCzech Republic34:52 34:52
135137▲2 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638:08 38:08
136139▲3 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling38:23 38:23
137138▲1 Prostokishin AndreyRussia40:29 40:29
138140▲2 Hloza MichalSlovakia48:46 48:46
139142▲3 Krajicek MatejSlovakia1:12:52 1:12:52
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:23:12 9:23:12
25▲3 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:02 0:02
32▼1 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Napoleon Games,, 0:02
43▼1 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon0:03 0:03
54▼1 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City0:09 0:09
66 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon0:11 0:11
77 Goossens KobeMarlux - Napoleon Games0:22 0:22
88 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games3:17 3:17
99 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica3:22 3:22
1010 Nekrasov DenisRussia3:39 3:39
1111 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling3:46 3:46
1212 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon5:30 5:30
1313 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid7:26 7:26
1415▲1 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18968:34 8:34
1514▼1 Valter AttilaHungary8:44 8:44
1616 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:22 12:22
1717 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling20:10 20:10
1818 Pietrula NicolasCzech Republic20:13 20:13
1919 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC23:24 23:24
2020 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City23:35 23:35
2122▲1 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga23:38 23:38
2223▲1 Rostovcev SergeiRussia23:40 23:40
2324▲1 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 23:40
2426▲2 Piskunov MaksimRussia23:48 23:48
2528▲3 FilutÁs ViktorHungary23:52 23:52
2632▲6 Moricz DanielHungary24:05 24:05
2733▲6 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:07 24:07
2825▼3 Iliichev NikolaiRussia24:10 24:10
2921▼8 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife24:14 24:14
3034▲4 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:39 24:39
3127▼4 Mosin SergeyRussia28:40 28:40
3229▼3 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189628:56 28:56
3330▼3 Capek TomasCzech Republic34:20 34:20
3435▲1 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189637:36 37:36
3536▲1 Prostokishin AndreyRussia39:57 39:57
3637▲1 Hloza MichalSlovakia48:14 48:14
RnkTeamTime
1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 28:09:29 28:09:29
2 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:12 0:12
3 Manzana Postobon0:14 0:14
4 Marlux - Napoleon Games0:27 0:27
5 Israel Cycling Academy0:29 0:29
6 Kolss Cycling Team0:42 0:42
7 Astana City0:48 0:48
8 Meridiana Kamen Team2:25 2:25
9 WSA-Greenlife2:42 2:42
10 Amplatz - BMC3:34 3:34
11 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST7:08 7:08
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:08 8:08
13 Dukla Banska Bystrica9:32 9:32
14 Gazprom-RusVelo12:15 12:15
15 Bike Aid19:44 19:44
16 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189624:28 24:28
17 Monkey Town Continental Team24:36 24:36
18 Rietumu Banka - Riga24:56 24:56
19 0711|Cycling25:24 25:24
20 Czech Republic31:44 31:44
21 Hungary36:39 36:39
22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project40:59 40:59
23 Russia51:10 51:10
24 Slovakia1:01:49 1:01:49
25 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project1:09:13 1:09:13

Race information

Tour de Slovaquie  logoDate: 9th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.98 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Banská Bystrica › Nitra
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30431 sec.