The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | +3:19 | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 14 | 20 | 5:26:04 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:17 | 156 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 56 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:07 | ||
4 | 24 | +0:47 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | ,, 0:07 | |||
5 | 32 | +0:54 | 83 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 23 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 4 | ,, 0:07 | |||
6 | 54 | +3:57 | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3 | ,, 0:07 | |||
7 | 18 | +0:45 | 111 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 2 | ,, 0:07 | |||
8 | 91 | +24:21 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:07 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:38 | 154 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
10 | 43 | +2:00 | 32 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:07 | ||||
11 | 34 | +0:56 | 122 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
12 | 27 | +0:48 | 155 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
13 | 52 | +3:53 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:07 | ||||
14 | 3 | +0:32 | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
15 | 35 | +1:01 | 175 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:07 | ||||
16 | 12 | +0:39 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
17 | 53 | +3:57 | 72 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:07 | ||||
18 | 44 | +2:03 | 191 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
19 | 56 | +4:22 | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
20 | 55 | +4:15 | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
21 | 19 | +0:45 | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:07 | ||||
22 | 13 | +0:39 | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
23 | 70 | +8:32 | 103 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | ||||
24 | 28 | +0:48 | 104 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | ||||
25 | 14 | +0:41 | 1 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:07 | ||||
26 | 5 | +0:36 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:07 | ||||
27 | 80 | +20:58 | 164 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:07 | ||||
28 | 89 | +24:16 | 205 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:07 | ||||
29 | 15 | +0:42 | 145 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
30 | 26 | +0:48 | 166 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:07 | ||||
31 | 30 | +0:50 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | ||||
32 | 23 | +0:47 | 231 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:07 | ||||
33 | 22 | +0:46 | 82 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 31 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:07 | ||||
34 | 90 | +24:21 | 194 | Sprint | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
35 | 87 | +24:14 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:07 | ||||
36 | 69 | +8:02 | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:07 | ||||
37 | 7 | +0:37 | 151 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
38 | 16 | +0:43 | 81 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 33 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:07 | ||||
39 | 46 | +2:09 | 113 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:07 | ||||
40 | 45 | +2:08 | 183 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:07 | ||||
41 | 31 | +0:52 | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:07 | ||||
42 | 72 | +9:09 | 74 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:07 | ||||
43 | 94 | +24:28 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | ,, 0:07 | ||||
44 | 17 | +0:43 | 26 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
45 | 11 | +0:38 | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:07 | ||||
46 | 4 | +0:32 | 22 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
47 | 8 | +0:37 | 64 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | ||||
48 | 25 | +0:48 | 146 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
49 | 10 | +0:38 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
50 | 95 | +24:29 | 171 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:07 | ||||
51 | 88 | +24:15 | 91 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
52 | 86 | +24:11 | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:07 | ||||
53 | 100 | +24:53 | 213 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 0:07 | ||||
54 | 20 | +0:45 | 66 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | ||||
55 | 76 | +12:08 | 235 | Sprint | HYNEK Kristian Czech Republic | 37 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:07 | ||||
56 | 42 | +1:43 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | 33 | +0:56 | 94 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
58 | 21 | +0:46 | 63 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | ||||
59 | 93 | +24:23 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
60 | 111 | +27:27 | 185 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:07 | ||||
61 | 71 | +8:42 | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
62 | 39 | +1:17 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
63 | 41 | +1:36 | 121 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
64 | 82 | +21:21 | 212 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
65 | 59 | +4:26 | 112 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
66 | 73 | +9:34 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:31 | ||||
67 | 74 | +9:46 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
68 | 106 | +25:21 | 233 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:33 | ||||
69 | 63 | +4:47 | 132 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:33 | ||||
70 | 104 | +25:11 | 126 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
71 | 103 | +25:02 | 13 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | ,, 0:33 | ||||
72 | 60 | +4:36 | 71 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:33 | ||||
73 | 58 | +4:24 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:33 | ||||
74 | 101 | +24:56 | 3 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:33 | ||||
75 | 57 | +4:22 | 76 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:33 | ||||
76 | 99 | +24:37 | 182 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:33 | ||||
77 | 36 | +1:01 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:33 | ||||
78 | 62 | +4:45 | 124 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
79 | 49 | +2:20 | 123 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
80 | 81 | +21:11 | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:33 | ||||
81 | 77 | +12:53 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:33 | ||||
82 | 40 | +1:23 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
83 | 38 | +1:12 | 31 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:33 | ||||
84 | 48 | +2:18 | 152 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
85 | 47 | +2:11 | 114 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:33 | ||||
86 | 61 | +4:44 | 153 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
87 | 102 | +24:59 | 6 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:33 | ||||
88 | 83 | +21:43 | 203 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:33 | ||||
89 | 65 | +5:11 | 201 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:33 | ||||
90 | 97 | +24:33 | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
91 | 66 | +5:38 | 241 | TT | FEJES Gabor Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 0:40 | ||||
92 | 64 | +4:51 | 73 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
93 | 75 | +11:53 | 34 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
94 | 50 | +2:43 | 172 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:45 | ||||
95 | 29 | +0:50 | 173 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
96 | 108 | +25:43 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
97 | 107 | +25:38 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
98 | 112 | +28:27 | 96 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
99 | 37 | +1:10 | 93 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
100 | 6 | +0:37 | 61 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | ||||
101 | 78 | +13:41 | 33 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
102 | 85 | +23:06 | 62 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
103 | 67 | +6:00 | 65 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:56 | ||||
104 | 98 | +24:35 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
105 | 92 | +24:21 | 25 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
106 | 79 | +20:50 | 24 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
107 | 68 | +7:10 | 11 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
108 | 96 | +24:32 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 11:41 11:41 | ||||
109 | 123 | +52:07 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 11:41 | ||||
110 | 105 | +25:18 | 52 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:02 13:02 | ||||
111 | 115 | +37:37 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 13:02 | ||||
112 | 84 | +22:01 | 55 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 13:02 | ||||
113 | 110 | +27:23 | 206 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 17:10 17:10 | ||||
114 | 114 | +29:53 | 2 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23:02 23:02 | ||||
115 | 117 | +47:11 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 23:02 | ||||
116 | 120 | +47:52 | 125 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 23:02 | ||||
117 | 119 | +47:19 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 23:02 | ||||
118 | 122 | +48:26 | 186 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 23:02 | ||||
119 | 109 | +26:55 | 143 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 23:02 | ||||
120 | 124 | +52:27 | 131 | Sprint | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 23:02 | ||||
121 | 121 | +48:10 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 23:02 | ||||
122 | 125 | +1:01:07 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 23:02 | ||||
123 | 126 | +1:01:22 | 192 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 23:02 | ||||
124 | 113 | +29:01 | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 23:02 | ||||
125 | 128 | +1:11:45 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | ,, 23:02 | ||||
126 | 118 | +47:11 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 23:02 | ||||
127 | 116 | +43:49 | 165 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 23:02 | ||||
128 | 127 | +1:05:03 | 214 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 39:59 39:59 | ||||
129 | 129 | +1:13:27 | 202 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | 40:02 40:02 | ||||
DNF | 85 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | - | ||||||
DNF | 236 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | - | ||||||
DNF | 234 | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas Czech Republic | 31 | Czech Republic | - | ||||||
DNF | 232 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Russia | 20 | Russia | - | ||||||
DNF | 222 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | - | ||||||
DNF | 242 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | - | ||||||
DNF | 246 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Hungary | 28 | Hungary | - | ||||||
DSQ | 211 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 56 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 14:48:47 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 156 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 22 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 154 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 33 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 82 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 31 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 231 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 146 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 166 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 155 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 104 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 173 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 83 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 23 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 94 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 175 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
36 | 5 | ▼31 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
38 | 23 | ▼15 | 31 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 121 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 32 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 191 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 183 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 114 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 152 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 123 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 72 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 3:57 | .. | |||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
56 | 67 | ▲11 | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 76 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 4:22 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 112 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 71 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 132 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 73 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 201 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 241 | TT | FEJES Gabor Hungary | 28 | Hungary | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | 65 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 11 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 103 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 74 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 34 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 235 | TT | HYNEK Kristian Czech Republic | 37 | Czech Republic | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 33 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | 24 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 164 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 212 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 203 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 21:43 21:43 | .. | |||
84 | 76 | ▼8 | 55 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | 62 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
87 | 100 | ▲13 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24:14 24:14 | .. | |||
88 | 101 | ▲13 | 91 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | 205 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |||
90 | 105 | ▲15 | 194 | Sprint | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | 24:21 24:21 | .. | |||
91 | 106 | ▲15 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 24:21 | .. | |||
92 | 107 | ▲15 | 25 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 24:21 | .. | |||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 24:23 24:23 | .. | |||
94 | 110 | ▲16 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||
95 | 111 | ▲16 | 171 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 24:29 24:29 | .. | |||
96 | 86 | ▼10 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | ▼3 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 182 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |||
100 | 121 | ▲21 | 213 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 24:53 24:53 | .. | |||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | 3 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |||
102 | 113 | ▲11 | 6 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||
103 | 114 | ▲11 | 13 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | 25:02 25:02 | .. | |||
104 | 118 | ▲14 | 126 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 25:11 25:11 | .. | |||
105 | 84 | ▼21 | 52 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25:18 25:18 | .. | |||
106 | 122 | ▲16 | 233 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | 25:21 25:21 | .. | |||
107 | 117 | ▲10 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
108 | 120 | ▲12 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 25:43 25:43 | .. | |||
109 | 58 | ▼51 | 143 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 26:55 26:55 | .. | |||
110 | 80 | ▼30 | 206 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 27:23 27:23 | .. | |||
111 | 129 | ▲18 | 185 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27:27 27:27 | .. | |||
112 | 128 | ▲16 | 96 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 28:27 28:27 | .. | |||
113 | 71 | ▼42 | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 29:01 29:01 | .. | |||
114 | 72 | ▼42 | 2 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37:37 37:37 | .. | |||
116 | 90 | ▼26 | 165 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 43:49 43:49 | .. | |||
117 | 102 | ▼15 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | 47:11 47:11 | .. | |||
118 | 103 | ▼15 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 47:11 | .. | |||
119 | 109 | ▼10 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | 47:19 47:19 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 47:52 47:52 | .. | |||
121 | 125 | ▲4 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 48:10 48:10 | .. | |||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 186 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 48:26 48:26 | .. | |||
123 | 137 | ▲14 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | 52:07 52:07 | .. | |||
124 | 131 | ▲7 | 131 | GC | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 52:27 52:27 | .. | |||
125 | 135 | ▲10 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:01:07 1:01:07 | .. | |||
126 | 136 | ▲10 | 192 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | 1:01:22 1:01:22 | .. | |||
127 | 124 | ▼3 | 214 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 1:05:03 1:05:03 | .. | |||
128 | 138 | ▲10 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 1:11:45 1:11:45 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 202 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | 1:13:27 1:13:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 56 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | +8 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 26 | +16 | |
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 156 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 15 | +10 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 14 | +7 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 24 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 10 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 81 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 33 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 9 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 8 | - | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 82 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 31 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 7 | +3 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 6 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 66 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 | - | |
15 | - | 83 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 23 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | - | 146 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
17 | - | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4 | - | |
19 | - | 154 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | - | 111 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 72 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 155 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
24 | - | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | - | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 64 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 173 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 2 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | +1 | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | - | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 192 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | 2 | - | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 1 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 | - | |
33 | - | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14:49:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |
20 | 27 | ▲7 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25:02 25:02 | .. | |
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 28:25 28:25 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | 46:35 46:35 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 46:35 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | 46:43 46:43 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 47:34 47:34 | .. | |
27 | 35 | ▲8 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | 51:31 51:31 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 131 | GC | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 51:51 51:51 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:00:31 1:00:31 | .. | |
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 1:11:09 1:11:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 65 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | - | |
2 | - | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 15 | +3 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 13 | +2 | |
5 | - | 172 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 9 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 22 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 76 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 11 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 34 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
14 | - | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
16 | - | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 1 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 112 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | 1 | - | |
19 | - | 6 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 June 2017
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:40.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:221 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:52
- Vert. meters:2288
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: