Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Trnava  ›  Trnava   (152.5k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
132 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo14203:24:42 3:24:4234+1:50
2105 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC512,, ,,65+8:20
324 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,, ,,77+20:46
425 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,, ,,85+24:21
561 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy4,, ,,4+0:37
672 Zamparella Marco30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3,, ,,49+3:57
7135 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962,, ,,88+24:32
8136 Viejo Jose Daniel20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961,, ,,117+1:01:07
9142 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,84+24:21
10122 Mucelli Davide31Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,23+0:56
1181 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,11+0:43
12191 Toffali Nicola250711|Cycling,, ,,36+2:03
13223 Piskunov MaximRussia,, ,,111+47:19
14181 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,50+3:57
1595 Zanotti Marco29Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,87+24:23
16111 Bissinger Florian30WSA-Greenlife,, ,,9+0:39
17226 Rostovcev Sergei20Russia,, ,,110+47:11
18151 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,5+0:37
1956 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,1+0:00
20221 Nekrasov Denis21Russia,, ,,52+4:15
21174 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City,, ,,12+0:45
22102 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, ,,20+0:50
23231 Hnik Karel26Czech Republic,, ,,17+0:47
24182 Bogdanovics Maris26Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,89+24:37
25113 Loderer Timon27WSA-Greenlife,, ,,38+2:09
26145 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,8+0:38
27104 Kusztor Peter33Amplatz - BMC,, ,,14+0:45
28175 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City,, ,,25+1:01
2953 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,3+0:36
30155 Cieślik Paweł32Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,16+0:46
311 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,7+0:38
32163 Gahramanli Kanan20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,96+25:38
33183 Luksevics Viesturs31Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,37+2:08
3466 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,13+0:45
3564 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,6+0:37
3674 Martins Uri27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,67+9:09
37205 Beck Joschka25 Bike Aid,, ,,83+24:16
38212 Sepulveda Kevin24Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, ,,78+21:21
3975 Halilaj Redi28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,21+0:52
40166 Rumac Josip23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,18+0:48
4191 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, ,,82+24:15
42173 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City,, ,,19+0:50
43116 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife,, ,,98+25:43
4463 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,15+0:46
4522 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,2+0:32
46112 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA-Greenlife0:14 0:1453+4:40
4771 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:19 0:1954+4:55
4823 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:22 0:2230+1:23
4921 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:2224+1:00
50156 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:2210+0:39
5145 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon,, 0:2226+1:01
5242 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon,, 0:2222+0:54
53172 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City0:25 0:2544+3:08
5436 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo0:30 0:3074+13:23
55154 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:31 0:3127+1:09
5646 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon,, 0:3128+1:10
57171 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City,, 0:3192+25:00
58106 PelikÁn János23Amplatz - BMC0:38 0:3894+25:11
5993 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:3833+1:48
60204 Kipkemboi Salim19 Bike Aid,, 0:3866+8:40
61123 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team0:40 0:4042+3:00
62126 Visconti Gianfranco35Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:4099+25:51
63124 Repse Uros24Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:4057+5:25
64195 Hamm Henrik200711|Cycling,, 0:4055+5:02
6594 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:4032+1:36
6613 Malik Robert24Slovakia,, 0:4097+25:42
67176 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City,, 0:4091+24:51
68144 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:4035+1:57
69146 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:4031+1:28
7041 Amador Juan Jose20Manzana Postobon,, 0:40105+29:41
7184 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Napoleon Games,, 0:4029+1:18
72194 Engel Jonas230711|Cycling,, 0:4093+25:01
73243 FilutÁs Viktor21Hungary0:51 0:5195+25:19
74245 Valter Attila19Hungary1:03 1:0370+10:49
7544 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon1:06 1:0641+2:49
76235 Hynek KristianCzech Republic1:10 1:1073+13:18
77153 Hunal Martin28Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:12 1:1259+5:56
78114 Poll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife1:16 1:1646+3:27
7962 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy,, 1:1686+24:22
80152 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:1648+3:34
81133 Mihailov Mihail20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:1671+10:50
82241 Fejes Gabor28Hungary1:18 1:1862+6:56
8312 Hloza Michal20Slovakia,, 1:18119+1:13:03
843 Malovec Lubos24Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 1:18100+26:14
8586 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Napoleon Games1:20 1:2056+5:13
8654 Mihaylov Nikolay30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:20109+38:57
87132 Cholakov Stanimir26Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:2060+6:07
8855 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:2079+23:21
8933 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo,, 1:2075+15:01
90224 Prostokishin Andrey21Russia,, 1:20115+53:27
9183 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Napoleon Games1:27 1:2740+2:21
9282 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Napoleon Games,, 1:2739+2:13
93141 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team1:38 1:3843+3:01
94201 Van Engelen Adne25 Bike Aid1:48 1:4863+6:59
9551 Bialoblocki Marcin34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:02 2:02101+26:37
96101 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC2:27 2:2758+5:46
97103 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, 2:2772+10:59
98164 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 2:2780+23:25
9911 Lajcha Juraj24Slovakia,, 2:2769+9:37
100202 Schnapka Matthias37 Bike Aid,, 2:27120+1:15:54
101131 Cenghialta Riccardo21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 2:27116+54:54
102121 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:2751+4:03
103193 Fußnegger Moritz220711|Cycling,, 2:2781+23:38
10426 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:2745+3:10
10576 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 2:2761+6:49
10696 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 2:27106+30:54
107192 Mayer Yannick270711|Cycling,, 2:27118+1:03:49
108186 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga2:36 2:36113+51:02
109233 Malík Michal28Czech Republic2:40 2:40102+28:01
11043 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon2:41 2:4147+3:28
111125 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team2:52 2:52112+50:44
112203 Bichlmann Daniel29 Bike Aid2:56 2:5690+24:39
1135 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:17 3:1764+7:41
11465 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy3:32 3:3268+9:32
1156 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 3:32103+28:31
11652 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:32104+28:50
1172 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica5:07 5:07107+35:00
1184 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 5:07114+52:18
11934 Vorobyev Anton27Gazprom-RusVelo5:26 5:2676+17:19
120213 Sarmiento Johnatan Fernando25Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project12:33 12:33108+37:26
DNF206 Rugg Timothy32 Bike Aid -3:24:42 -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
DNF185 Liepins Emils25Rietumu Banka - Riga,, -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
DNF184 Kanepejs Deins22Rietumu Banka - Riga,, -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
DNF165 Iliasov Ismail23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
DNF161 Mikayilzade Musa19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
DNF143 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
DNF73 Banushi Besmir29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
DNF31 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
DNF214 Tigrine Mehdi31Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -3:24:42+ - 18:13:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-56 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 125100 18:13:29 18:13:291+0:00
24▲222 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia85700:32 0:322+0:32
35▲253 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:36 0:363+0:36
46▲261 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy60360:37 0:374+0:37
57▲2151 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team5028,, 0:375+0:37
68▲264 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy4024,, 0:376+0:37
714▲71 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica35200:38 0:387+0:38
815▲7145 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team3018,, 0:388+0:38
918▲9111 Bissinger Florian30WSA-Greenlife25160:39 0:399+0:39
102▼8156 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team2014,, 0:3910+0:39
1116▲581 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Napoleon Games15120:43 0:4311+0:43
1219▲7174 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City10100:45 0:4512+0:45
1320▲766 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy58,, 0:4513+0:45
1428▲14104 Kusztor Peter33Amplatz - BMC57,, 0:4514+0:45
1521▲663 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy560:46 0:4615+0:46
1627▲11155 Cieślik Paweł32Elkov - Author Cycling Team35,, 0:4616+0:46
1723▲6231 Hnik Karel26Czech Republic340:47 0:4717+0:47
1826▲8166 Rumac Josip23Synergy Baku Cycling Project330:48 0:4818+0:48
1929▲10173 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City320:50 0:5019+0:50
2030▲10102 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC31,, 0:5020+0:50
2131▲1075 Halilaj Redi28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST30:52 0:5221+0:52
223▼1942 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon30:54 0:5422+0:54
2334▲11122 Mucelli Davide31Meridiana Kamen Team30:56 0:5623+0:56
2410▼1421 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:00 1:0024+1:00
2535▲10175 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City31:01 1:0125+1:01
2613▼1345 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon,, 1:0126+1:01
279▼18154 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:09 1:0927+1:09
2812▼1646 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon1:10 1:1028+1:10
2911▼1884 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Napoleon Games1:18 1:1829+1:18
3036▲623 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:23 1:2330+1:23
3125▼6146 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team1:28 1:2831+1:28
3233▲194 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team1:36 1:3632+1:36
3337▲493 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team1:48 1:4833+1:48
3443▲932 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo1:50 1:5034+1:50
3539▲4144 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team1:57 1:5735+1:57
3644▲8191 Toffali Nicola250711|Cycling2:03 2:0336+2:03
3745▲8183 Luksevics Viesturs31Rietumu Banka - Riga2:08 2:0837+2:08
3846▲8113 Loderer Timon27WSA-Greenlife2:09 2:0938+2:09
3922▼1782 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Napoleon Games2:13 2:1339+2:13
4032▼883 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Napoleon Games2:21 2:2140+2:21
4142▲144 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon2:49 2:4941+2:49
4249▲7123 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team3:00 3:0042+3:00
4340▼3141 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team3:01 3:0143+3:01
4450▲6172 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City3:08 3:0844+3:08
4517▼2826 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:10 3:1045+3:10
4647▲1114 Poll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife3:27 3:2746+3:27
4724▼2343 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon3:28 3:2847+3:28
4848-152 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:34 3:3448+3:34
4953▲472 Zamparella Marco30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:57 3:5749+3:57
5054▲4181 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga,, 3:5750+3:57
5141▼10121 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team4:03 4:0351+4:03
5255▲3221 Nekrasov Denis21Russia4:15 4:1552+4:15
5359▲6112 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA-Greenlife4:40 4:4053+4:40
5460▲671 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4:55 4:5554+4:55
5556▲1195 Hamm Henrik200711|Cycling5:02 5:0255+5:02
5652▼486 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Napoleon Games5:13 5:1356+5:13
5762▲5124 Repse Uros24Meridiana Kamen Team5:25 5:2557+5:25
5851▼7101 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC5:46 5:4658+5:46
5961▲2153 Hunal Martin28Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:56 5:5659+5:56
6063▲3132 Cholakov Stanimir26Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18966:07 6:0760+6:07
6157▼476 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST6:49 6:4961+6:49
6266▲4241 Fejes Gabor28Hungary6:56 6:5662+6:56
6365▲2201 Van Engelen Adne25 Bike Aid6:59 6:5963+6:59
6458▼65 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:41 7:4164+7:41
6571▲6105 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC8:20 8:2065+8:20
6669▲3204 Kipkemboi Salim19 Bike Aid8:40 8:4066+8:40
6772▲574 Martins Uri27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9:09 9:0967+9:09
6867▼165 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy9:32 9:3268+9:32
6968▼111 Lajcha Juraj24Slovakia9:37 9:3769+9:37
7074▲4245 Valter Attila19Hungary10:49 10:4970+10:49
7173▲2133 Mihailov Mihail20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189610:50 10:5071+10:50
7270▼2103 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC10:59 10:5972+10:59
7376▲3235 Hynek KristianCzech Republic13:18 13:1873+13:18
7477▲336 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo13:23 13:2374+13:23
7578▲333 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo15:01 15:0175+15:01
7675▼134 Vorobyev Anton27Gazprom-RusVelo17:19 17:1976+17:19
7779▲224 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:46 20:4677+20:46
7882▲4212 Sepulveda Kevin24Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project21:21 21:2178+21:21
7984▲555 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23:21 23:2179+23:21
8080-164 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project23:25 23:2580+23:25
8181-193 Fußnegger Moritz220711|Cycling23:38 23:3881+23:38
8288▲691 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team24:15 24:1582+24:15
8389▲6205 Beck Joschka25 Bike Aid24:16 24:1683+24:16
8491▲7142 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team24:21 24:2184+24:21
8592▲725 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 24:2185+24:21
8685▼162 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy24:22 24:2286+24:22
8793▲695 Zanotti Marco29Monkey Town Continental Team24:23 24:2387+24:23
8896▲8135 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189624:32 24:3288+24:32
8999▲10182 Bogdanovics Maris26Rietumu Banka - Riga24:37 24:3789+24:37
9083▼7203 Bichlmann Daniel29 Bike Aid24:39 24:3990+24:39
9186▼5176 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City24:51 24:5191+24:51
9295▲3171 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City25:00 25:0092+25:00
9390▼3194 Engel Jonas230711|Cycling25:01 25:0193+25:01
9497▲3106 PelikÁn János23Amplatz - BMC25:11 25:1194+25:11
9594▼1243 FilutÁs Viktor21Hungary25:19 25:1995+25:19
96107▲11163 Gahramanli Kanan20Synergy Baku Cycling Project25:38 25:3896+25:38
97103▲613 Malik Robert24Slovakia25:42 25:4297+25:42
98108▲10116 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife25:43 25:4398+25:43
99104▲5126 Visconti Gianfranco35Meridiana Kamen Team25:51 25:5199+25:51
100101▲13 Malovec Lubos24Dukla Banska Bystrica26:14 26:14100+26:14
10198▼351 Bialoblocki Marcin34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:37 26:37101+26:37
102106▲4233 Malík Michal28Czech Republic28:01 28:01102+28:01
103102▼16 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica28:31 28:31103+28:31
104105▲152 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:50 28:50104+28:50
105113▲841 Amador Juan Jose20Manzana Postobon29:41 29:41105+29:41
106112▲696 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team30:54 30:54106+30:54
107114▲72 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica35:00 35:00107+35:00
108100▼8213 Sarmiento Johnatan Fernando25Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project37:26 37:26108+37:26
109115▲654 Mihaylov Nikolay30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38:57 38:57109+38:57
110117▲7226 Rostovcev Sergei20Russia47:11 47:11110+47:11
111119▲8223 Piskunov MaximRussia47:19 47:19111+47:19
112120▲8125 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team50:44 50:44112+50:44
113122▲9186 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga51:02 51:02113+51:02
114118▲44 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica52:18 52:18114+52:18
115123▲8224 Prostokishin Andrey21Russia53:27 53:27115+53:27
116124▲8131 Cenghialta Riccardo21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189654:54 54:54116+54:54
117125▲8136 Viejo Jose Daniel20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:01:07 1:01:07117+1:01:07
118126▲8192 Mayer Yannick270711|Cycling1:03:49 1:03:49118+1:03:49
119128▲912 Hloza Michal20Slovakia1:13:03 1:13:03119+1:13:03
120129▲9202 Schnapka Matthias37 Bike Aid1:15:54 1:15:54120+1:15:54
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-56 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29
22-101 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC26
36▲324 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18
45▲161 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy16
53▼2156 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team15
64▼243 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon14
711▲425 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14
829▲2132 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo12
930▲21105 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC11
1020▲10111 Bissinger Florian30WSA-Greenlife10
117▼481 Pauwels Kevin34Marlux - Napoleon Games9
129▼3122 Mucelli Davide31Meridiana Kamen Team9
1321▲872 Zamparella Marco30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9
148▼621 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8
1510▼582 Vanthourenhout Dieter32Marlux - Napoleon Games7
1613▼366 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy6
1714▼363 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy6
1812▼642 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon6
1915▼483 Vanthourenhout Michael24Marlux - Napoleon Games6
2016▼4146 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team5
2123▲2155 Cieślik Paweł32Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
2217▼5181 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga5
2324▲1142 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team5
2432▲81 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica4
2518▼775 Halilaj Redi28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4
26-145 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team4
2719▼8154 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team4
28-135 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964
2922▼723 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
30-104 Kusztor Peter33Amplatz - BMC3
3125▼695 Zanotti Marco29Monkey Town Continental Team3
32-136 Viejo Jose Daniel20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963
3326▼764 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy2
3427▼7173 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City2
3528▼7102 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC2
3631▼5192 Mayer Yannick270711|Cycling2
3733▼4193 Fußnegger Moritz220711|Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-53 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:14:05 18:14:053+0:36
25▲3174 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City0:09 0:0912+0:45
32▼121 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:24 0:2424+1:00
44-45 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon0:25 0:2526+1:01
53▼284 Iserbyt Eli20Marlux - Napoleon Games0:42 0:4229+1:18
66-43 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon2:52 2:5247+3:28
78▲1221 Nekrasov Denis21Russia3:39 3:3952+4:15
89▲1195 Hamm Henrik200711|Cycling4:26 4:2655+5:02
97▼286 Joseph Thomas21Marlux - Napoleon Games4:37 4:3756+5:13
1010-5 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:05 7:0564+7:41
1111-204 Kipkemboi Salim19 Bike Aid8:04 8:0466+8:40
1213▲1245 Valter Attila19Hungary10:13 10:1370+10:49
1312▼1133 Mihailov Mihail20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189610:14 10:1471+10:50
1414-193 Fußnegger Moritz220711|Cycling23:02 23:0281+23:38
1518▲3135 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189623:56 23:5688+24:32
1615▼1176 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City24:15 24:1591+24:51
1719▲2106 PelikÁn János23Amplatz - BMC24:35 24:3594+25:11
1817▼1243 FilutÁs Viktor21Hungary24:43 24:4395+25:19
1920▲1163 Gahramanli Kanan20Synergy Baku Cycling Project25:02 25:0296+25:38
2021▲1116 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife25:07 25:0798+25:43
2122▲141 Amador Juan Jose20Manzana Postobon29:05 29:05105+29:41
2223▲1226 Rostovcev Sergei20Russia46:35 46:35110+47:11
2325▲2223 Piskunov MaximRussia46:43 46:43111+47:19
2424-4 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica51:42 51:42114+52:18
2527▲2224 Prostokishin Andrey21Russia52:51 52:51115+53:27
2628▲2131 Cenghialta Riccardo21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189654:18 54:18116+54:54
2729▲2136 Viejo Jose Daniel20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:00:31 1:00:31117+1:01:07
2830▲212 Hloza Michal20Slovakia1:12:27 1:12:27119+1:13:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 54:42:20 54:42:20+ - 18:13:29
21▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:10 0:10+ - 18:13:29
35▲2 Israel Cycling Academy0:17 0:17+ - 18:13:29
47▲3 Astana City0:36 0:36+ - 18:13:29
56▲1 Kolss Cycling Team1:10 1:10+ - 18:13:29
63▼3 Manzana Postobon1:17 1:17+ - 18:13:29
74▼3 Marlux - Napoleon Games2:15 2:15+ - 18:13:29
88- WSA-Greenlife2:54 2:54+ - 18:13:29
910▲1 Amplatz - BMC3:15 3:15+ - 18:13:29
109▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team4:17 4:17+ - 18:13:29
1111- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST6:56 6:56+ - 18:13:29
1212- CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:24 11:24+ - 18:13:29
1314▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo14:45 14:45+ - 18:13:29
1413▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica14:47 14:47+ - 18:13:29
1515- Bike Aid22:24 22:24+ - 18:13:29
1617▲1 Rietumu Banka - Riga24:44 24:44+ - 18:13:29
1716▼1 Monkey Town Continental Team25:02 25:02+ - 18:13:29
18- 0711|Cycling26:32 26:32+ - 18:13:29
1919- Czech Republic35:48 35:48+ - 18:13:29
2020- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189637:56 37:56+ - 18:13:29
2121- Hungary40:38 40:38+ - 18:13:29
2222- Synergy Baku Cycling Project44:09 44:09+ - 18:13:29
2323- Russia1:25:27 1:25:27+ - 18:13:29
2424- Slovakia1:32:00 1:32:00+ - 18:13:29

Race information

Tour de Slovaquie  logoDate: 11th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Trnava › Trnava
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
172nd
65 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19037 sec.