2017
2019
«
»
2018»62nd

Okolo Slovenska

(2.1)
2018»Stage 4 (Final)»NitraGalanta(161.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1110+25:5612 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors14203:21:53
2106+25:2224 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe512,,
0:00
362+11:1151 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37,,
0:00
491+19:48111 LANDER SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5,,
0:00
5108+25:4375 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF4,,
0:00
63+0:2222 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe3,,
0:00
779+15:4772 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2,,
0:00
8126+41:47165 GALDOUNE Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team22Kőbánya Cycling Team1,,
0:00
997+23:3094 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
1071+12:4974 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
1172+13:1827 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1236+3:0841 ŠTOČEK MatúšSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:00
1314+0:46184 VALTER AttilaPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
1463+11:1785 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
15107+25:387 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
1632+2:21177 RUTSCH JonasGermany20Germany,,
0:00
1741+5:3195 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil,,
0:00
186+0:31103 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
199+0:3463 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
2030+2:1397 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2186+18:13126 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
2251+8:08135 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom24Team Hurom,,
0:00
2398+23:3544 BABIC AdriánSlovakia21Slovakia,,
0:00
244+0:26142 HERMANS BenBelgium32Belgium,,
0:00
257+0:31141 CRAS SteffBelgium22Belgium,,
0:00
26123+33:54161 OLIVETO SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,
0:00
2710+0:364 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
282+0:161 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
298+0:3161 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
3027+1:51104 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
311+0:0011 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
3231+2:1915 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
335+0:28123 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
3464+11:25192 PREVAR OleksandrTeam Novak28Team Novak,,
0:00
3592+21:1655 VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3640+5:27146 VAN GILS MaximBelgium18Belgium,,
0:00
3724+1:19181 DINA MártonPannon Cycling Team22Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
3865+11:3065 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:06
0:06
3911+0:4181 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:06
40111+26:2532 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:06
4194+22:0243 KARAS JurajSlovakia33Slovakia,,
0:06
4269+12:25176 HUGGER JanGermany20Germany,,
0:06
4312+0:4292 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil,,
0:06
4413+0:4577 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:06
4525+1:2382 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:06
4645+5:57187 SZATMARY AndrasPannon Cycling Team28Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:06
4754+8:26162 MARENGO AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,
0:06
4889+18:24144 MERTENS JulianBelgium20Belgium,,
0:06
4926+1:253 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:06
5059+9:11106 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:06
5147+7:34145 VAN MOER BrentBelgium20Belgium,,
0:06
5217+1:00107 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:06
5323+1:1596 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:06
5457+9:00132 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom,,
0:06
5522+1:13121 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:06
5616+0:5771 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
0:06
57109+25:54183 HOLLO BotondPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:06
5837+3:33143 PAUWELS SergeBelgium34Belgium,,
0:06
5995+22:0642 MICHALICKA JurajSlovakia20Slovakia,,
0:06
6019+1:09154 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers35WSA Pushbikers,,
0:06
6118+1:0854 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:06
6299+23:4335 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:06
63124+34:07164 MORICZ DanielKőbánya Cycling Team22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,
0:06
64112+26:31116 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,
0:06
6535+2:5862 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:06
6678+15:4393 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:06
6780+15:4867 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:06
6839+4:56155 PÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers32WSA Pushbikers,,
0:06
69116+29:4546 MALIK RobertSlovakia24Slovakia,,
0:06
7058+9:10113 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,
0:06
7115+0:526 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:06
7267+11:53171 KOCH ChristianGermany21Germany,,
0:06
7346+6:18131 ZIELIńSKI KamilTeam Hurom30Team Hurom,,
0:06
74102+24:46203 CHSHERBININ YuriyApple Team22Apple Team,,
0:06
7534+2:5687 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:06
7629+2:06122 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:06
7743+5:49196 DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novak31Team Novak,,
0:06
7821+1:1366 INKELAAR KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:06
7988+18:1834 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:06
8052+8:1684 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:06
8187+18:1533 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:06
8253+8:17193 TANOVIȚCHII NicolaeTeam Novak24Team Novak,,
0:06
8366+11:4783 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:06
8474+13:37114 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,
0:06
8520+1:10147 VERSCHAEVE ViktorBelgium20Belgium,,
0:06
8633+2:4926 SCHINNAGEL JohannesBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:06
8770+12:2673 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:06
8849+7:40102 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:06
8948+7:3976 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:06
9077+14:28134 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom27Team Hurom,,
0:06
9128+1:56174 WALSLEBEN PhilippGermany30Germany,,
0:06
9250+7:42105 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:06
9396+22:28202 ZEMLYAKOV OlegApple Team25Apple Team,,
0:06
9482+16:4152 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:06
9544+5:5491 JARC AljažAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil0:18
0:18
96117+29:5037 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:18
9756+8:49175 STORK FlorianGermany21Germany0:20
0:20
98114+29:03204 LAVRENTYEV AntonApple Team23Apple Team,,
0:20
9993+21:3731 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
10076+13:5225 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe0:22
0:22
10142+5:4416 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors0:28
0:28
102101+24:0721 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:28
103100+23:43163 ZHUKOVSKYY RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team28Kőbánya Cycling Team,,
0:28
10475+13:4264 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:28
105118+30:21185 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:28
106103+24:56117 MORTENSEN MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,
0:28
10784+17:5036 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:28
10890+18:35127 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:28
10960+9:19125 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:33
0:33
11038+3:35124 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:33
11161+10:44191 BRATASHCHUK AndriiTeam Novak26Team Novak,,
0:33
11281+16:2286 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo0:39
0:39
11383+17:1856 SKAARSETH AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:40
0:40
114104+25:07156 SALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers23WSA Pushbikers0:42
0:42
11573+13:2023 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe0:43
0:43
11668+12:232 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:43
117105+25:10172 TAEBLING PaulGermany18Germany0:47
0:47
118121+33:22173 RUDYS PaulGermany20Germany,,
0:47
11985+18:015 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:26
1:26
120120+31:2347 NOTA StefanSlovakia23Slovakia1:42
1:42
121113+28:30115 MØRKØV JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:54
1:54
122122+33:4145 LAJCHA JurajSlovakia24Slovakia2:43
2:43
123115+29:3514 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors,,
2:43
12455+8:4517 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors3:03
3:03
125125+36:34186 SZABO MiklosPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team5:32
5:32
126119+31:17112 CLAUSEN PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,
5:32
DNS13 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors-
DNS152 KOLB StefanWSA Pushbikers21WSA Pushbikers-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-11 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors125100 16:33:08..
22-1 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 85700:16
0:16
..
33-22 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe70500:22
0:22
..
44-142 HERMANS BenBelgium32Belgium60360:26
0:26
..
55-123 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team50280:28
0:28
..
66-103 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team40240:31
0:31
..
77-141 CRAS SteffBelgium22Belgium3520,,
0:31
..
88-61 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,,
0:31
..
99-63 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25160:34
0:34
..
1011▲14 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20140:36
0:36
..
1110▼181 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo15120:41
0:41
..
1212-92 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil10100:42
0:42
..
1313-77 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF580:45
0:45
..
1414-184 VALTER AttilaPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team570:46
0:46
..
1515-6 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 560:52
0:52
..
1616-71 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF350:57
0:57
..
1717-107 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team341:00
1:00
..
1818-54 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits331:08
1:08
..
1919-154 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers35WSA Pushbikers321:09
1:09
..
2020-147 VERSCHAEVE ViktorBelgium20Belgium311:10
1:10
..
2121-66 INKELAAR KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31:13
1:13
..
2222-121 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,
1:13
..
2323-96 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil31:15
1:15
..
2425▲1181 DINA MártonPannon Cycling Team22Pannon Cycling Team31:19
1:19
..
2524▼182 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo31:23
1:23
..
2626-3 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:25
1:25
..
2729▲2104 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:51
1:51
..
2828-174 WALSLEBEN PhilippGermany30Germany1:56
1:56
..
2930▲1122 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:06
2:06
..
3031▲197 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil2:13
2:13
..
3132▲115 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors2:19
2:19
..
3233▲1177 RUTSCH JonasGermany20Germany2:21
2:21
..
3334▲126 SCHINNAGEL JohannesBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe2:49
2:49
..
3435▲187 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo2:56
2:56
..
3536▲162 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:58
2:58
..
3638▲241 ŠTOČEK MatúšSlovakia19Slovakia3:08
3:08
..
3739▲2143 PAUWELS SergeBelgium34Belgium3:33
3:33
..
3837▼1124 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:35
3:35
..
3940▲1155 PÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers32WSA Pushbikers4:56
4:56
..
4042▲2146 VAN GILS MaximBelgium18Belgium5:27
5:27
..
4143▲295 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil5:31
5:31
..
4241▼116 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors5:44
5:44
..
4346▲3196 DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novak31Team Novak5:49
5:49
..
4444-91 JARC AljažAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil5:54
5:54
..
4547▲2187 SZATMARY AndrasPannon Cycling Team28Pannon Cycling Team5:57
5:57
..
4648▲2131 ZIELIńSKI KamilTeam Hurom30Team Hurom6:18
6:18
..
4749▲2145 VAN MOER BrentBelgium20Belgium7:34
7:34
..
4850▲276 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF7:39
7:39
..
4951▲2102 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:40
7:40
..
5052▲2105 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:42
7:42
..
5153▲2135 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom24Team Hurom8:08
8:08
..
5254▲284 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo8:16
8:16
..
5355▲2193 TANOVIȚCHII NicolaeTeam Novak24Team Novak8:17
8:17
..
5456▲2162 MARENGO AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team24Kőbánya Cycling Team8:26
8:26
..
5545▼1017 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors8:45
8:45
..
5657▲1175 STORK FlorianGermany21Germany8:49
8:49
..
5759▲2132 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom9:00
9:00
..
5860▲2113 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9:10
9:10
..
5961▲2106 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:11
9:11
..
6058▼2125 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:19
9:19
..
6162▲1191 BRATASHCHUK AndriiTeam Novak26Team Novak10:44
10:44
..
6263▲151 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:11
11:11
..
6364▲185 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo11:17
11:17
..
6466▲2192 PREVAR OleksandrTeam Novak28Team Novak11:25
11:25
..
6565-65 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:30
11:30
..
6668▲283 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo11:47
11:47
..
6769▲2171 KOCH ChristianGermany21Germany11:53
11:53
..
6867▼12 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:23
12:23
..
6970▲1176 HUGGER JanGermany20Germany12:25
12:25
..
7071▲173 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF12:26
12:26
..
7173▲274 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF12:49
12:49
..
7275▲327 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe13:18
13:18
..
7372▼123 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe13:20
13:20
..
7477▲3114 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:37
13:37
..
7574▼164 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:42
13:42
..
7676-25 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe13:52
13:52
..
7778▲1134 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom27Team Hurom14:28
14:28
..
7879▲193 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil15:43
15:43
..
7982▲372 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF15:47
15:47
..
8080-67 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:48
15:48
..
8181-86 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo16:22
16:22
..
8284▲252 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:41
16:41
..
8385▲256 SKAARSETH AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:18
17:18
..
8486▲236 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica17:50
17:50
..
8583▼25 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:01
18:01
..
8690▲4126 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:13
18:13
..
8787-33 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica18:15
18:15
..
8889▲134 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica18:18
18:18
..
8991▲2144 MERTENS JulianBelgium20Belgium18:24
18:24
..
9088▼2127 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:35
18:35
..
9192▲1111 LANDER SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team19:48
19:48
..
9293▲155 VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:16
21:16
..
9394▲131 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica21:37
21:37
..
9495▲143 KARAS JurajSlovakia33Slovakia22:02
22:02
..
9596▲142 MICHALICKA JurajSlovakia20Slovakia22:06
22:06
..
9697▲1202 ZEMLYAKOV OlegApple Team25Apple Team22:28
22:28
..
9799▲294 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil23:30
23:30
..
98100▲244 BABIC AdriánSlovakia21Slovakia23:35
23:35
..
99101▲235 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica23:43
23:43
..
10098▼2163 ZHUKOVSKYY RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team28Kőbánya Cycling Team,,
23:43
..
101102▲121 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe24:07
24:07
..
102106▲4203 CHSHERBININ YuriyApple Team22Apple Team24:46
24:46
..
103105▲2117 MORTENSEN MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team24:56
24:56
..
104104-156 SALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers23WSA Pushbikers25:07
25:07
..
105103▼2172 TAEBLING PaulGermany18Germany25:10
25:10
..
106107▲124 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe25:22
25:22
..
107108▲17 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:38
25:38
..
108109▲175 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF25:43
25:43
..
109111▲2183 HOLLO BotondPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team25:54
25:54
..
110112▲212 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors25:56
25:56
..
111113▲232 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica26:25
26:25
..
112114▲2116 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team26:31
26:31
..
113115▲2115 MØRKØV JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team28:30
28:30
..
114118▲4204 LAVRENTYEV AntonApple Team23Apple Team29:03
29:03
..
115117▲214 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors29:35
29:35
..
116120▲446 MALIK RobertSlovakia24Slovakia29:45
29:45
..
117119▲237 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica29:50
29:50
..
118122▲4185 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team30:21
30:21
..
119110▼9112 CLAUSEN PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team31:17
31:17
..
120121▲147 NOTA StefanSlovakia23Slovakia31:23
31:23
..
121125▲4173 RUDYS PaulGermany20Germany33:22
33:22
..
122123▲145 LAJCHA JurajSlovakia24Slovakia33:41
33:41
..
123126▲3161 OLIVETO SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team24Kőbánya Cycling Team33:54
33:54
..
124127▲3164 MORICZ DanielKőbánya Cycling Team22Kőbánya Cycling Team34:07
34:07
..
125124▼1186 SZABO MiklosPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team36:34
36:34
..
126128▲2165 GALDOUNE Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team22Kőbánya Cycling Team41:47
41:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-36 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica56+18
26▲424 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe35+15
312▲912 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors35+20
42▼215 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors32-
53▼211 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors30-
64▼227 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe28-
75▼21 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25-
87▼122 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe23+6
914▲551 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+12
108▼216 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors17-
119▼2121 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team16-
1210▼2142 HERMANS BenBelgium32Belgium16-
13▼13114 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team15+15
1411▼3134 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom27Team Hurom15-
15▼15127 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14+14
1613▼363 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11-
1717-72 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF11+4
18▼18111 LANDER SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10+10
1915▼431 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica10-
2032▲1275 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF10+8
2116▼5184 VALTER AttilaPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team8-
2226▲464 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8+5
2318▼5123 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6-
2419▼561 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6-
2520▼573 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF6-
2625▼194 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil6+2
2721▼67 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6-
2822▼681 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo5-
2923▼6104 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5-
30▼30174 WALSLEBEN PhilippGermany30Germany5+5
3124▼73 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
3241▲9165 GALDOUNE Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team22Kőbánya Cycling Team4+3
3327▼692 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil2-
3428▼617 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors2-
3529▼686 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo2-
3630▼633 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica2-
3731▼6117 MORTENSEN MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2-
3833▼514 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors2-
3934▼5185 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team2-
4035▼5103 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1-
41▼4174 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1+1
4238▼493 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil1-
4339▼452 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
4440▼432 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-103 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 16:33:39
22-141 CRAS SteffBelgium22Belgium,,
0:00
33-184 VALTER AttilaPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team0:15
0:15
44-107 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:29
0:29
55-147 VERSCHAEVE ViktorBelgium20Belgium0:39
0:39
66-66 INKELAAR KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:42
0:42
78▲1181 DINA MártonPannon Cycling Team22Pannon Cycling Team0:48
0:48
87▼182 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo0:52
0:52
99-177 RUTSCH JonasGermany20Germany1:50
1:50
1010-26 SCHINNAGEL JohannesBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe2:18
2:18
1111-87 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo2:25
2:25
1212-41 ŠTOČEK MatúšSlovakia19Slovakia2:37
2:37
1313-146 VAN GILS MaximBelgium18Belgium4:56
4:56
1414-91 JARC AljažAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil5:23
5:23
1515-145 VAN MOER BrentBelgium20Belgium7:03
7:03
1616-84 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo7:45
7:45
1717-175 STORK FlorianGermany21Germany8:18
8:18
1819▲1106 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:40
8:40
1918▼1125 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:48
8:48
2020-83 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo11:16
11:16
2121-171 KOCH ChristianGermany21Germany11:22
11:22
2222-176 HUGGER JanGermany20Germany11:54
11:54
2323-114 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:06
13:06
2424-93 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil15:12
15:12
2525-33 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica17:44
17:44
2626-144 MERTENS JulianBelgium20Belgium17:53
17:53
2727-42 MICHALICKA JurajSlovakia20Slovakia21:35
21:35
2828-94 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil22:59
22:59
2929-44 BABIC AdriánSlovakia21Slovakia23:04
23:04
3031▲1203 CHSHERBININ YuriyApple Team22Apple Team24:15
24:15
3130▼1172 TAEBLING PaulGermany18Germany24:39
24:39
3232-7 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:07
25:07
3333-12 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors25:25
25:25
3434-116 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team26:00
26:00
3536▲137 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica29:19
29:19
3637▲1185 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team29:50
29:50
3739▲2173 RUDYS PaulGermany20Germany32:51
32:51
3840▲2164 MORICZ DanielKőbánya Cycling Team22Kőbánya Cycling Team33:36
33:36
3938▼1186 SZABO MiklosPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team36:03
36:03
4041▲1165 GALDOUNE Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team22Kőbánya Cycling Team41:16
41:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-73 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF87-
22-36 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica41-
33-31 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica30-
44-132 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom22-
55-121 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team21-
66-82 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo17-
77-142 HERMANS BenBelgium32Belgium16-
89▲117 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors15-
910▲176 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF15-
1011▲1134 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom27Team Hurom12-
1112▲1185 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team11-
1213▲111 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors26Quick-Step Floors10-
1314▲1141 CRAS SteffBelgium22Belgium8-
1415▲1181 DINA MártonPannon Cycling Team22Pannon Cycling Team7-
1516▲115 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors7-
1617▲1135 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom24Team Hurom7-
1718▲1175 STORK FlorianGermany21Germany7-
1819▲114 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors6-
1920▲181 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo5-
2021▲185 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo5-
2122▲1126 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team4-
2223▲152 HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
2324▲133 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica3-
2425▲122 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe2-
2526▲12 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
2627▲186 TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo2-
2728▲11 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
2829▲1184 VALTER AttilaPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team1-
2930▲154 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
3031▲1147 VERSCHAEVE ViktorBelgium20Belgium1-
3132▲187 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo1-
3233▲116 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors1-
3334▲125 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1-
3435▲135 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT 49:41:06
22- BelgiumNAT0:19
0:19
33- Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT0:30
0:30
45▲1 Quick-Step FloorsWT1:34
1:34
54▼1 Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamCT,,
1:34
66- Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT1:54
1:54
77- Adria MobilCT2:03
2:03
88- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT2:59
2:59
99- BORA - hansgroheWT3:53
3:53
1010- Bardiani - CSFPCT5:18
5:18
1111- Pannon Cycling TeamCT6:22
6:22
1212- Germany9:36
9:36
1313- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT19:18
19:18
1414- Team NovakCT20:39
20:39
1515- Team HuromCT20:58
20:58
1616- WSA PushbikersCT28:33
28:33
1717- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling TeamCT39:11
39:11
1818- Dukla Banska BystricaCT44:09
44:09
1919- SlovakiaNAT45:23
45:23
2020- Kőbánya Cycling TeamCT55:38
55:38
2121- Apple TeamCT1:14:27
1:14:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 September 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    90

Race profile