Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»62nd Okolo Slovenska (2.1)

2018  Prologue  »  Poprad  ›  Poprad   (1.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0013 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors142056.0662:022:02
22+0:0015 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors51256.066,,0:00
33+0:0051 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3756.066,,0:00
44+0:0111 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors555.6100:010:01
55+0:0212 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors455.1610:020:02
66+0:021 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 355.161,,0:02
77+0:022 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 255.161,,0:02
88+0:0217 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors155.161,,0:02
99+0:0394 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil54.7200:030:03
1010+0:0326 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe54.720,,0:03
1111+0:0395 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil54.720,,0:03
1212+0:033 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54.720,,0:03
1313+0:036 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54.720,,0:03
1414+0:0321 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe54.720,,0:03
1515+0:047 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54.2860:040:04
1616+0:0424 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe54.286,,0:04
1717+0:0485 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo54.286,,0:04
1818+0:044 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54.286,,0:04
1919+0:0416 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors54.286,,0:04
2020+0:0414 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors54.286,,0:04
2121+0:05123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team53.8580:050:05
2222+0:05121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team53.858,,0:05
2323+0:0557 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53.858,,0:05
2424+0:06103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team53.4370:060:06
2525+0:0686 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo53.437,,0:06
2626+0:06101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team53.437,,0:06
2727+0:0631 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica53.437,,0:06
2828+0:06141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium53.437,,0:06
2929+0:0655 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53.437,,0:06
3030+0:0652 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53.437,,0:06
3131+0:0633 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica53.437,,0:06
3232+0:06114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team53.437,,0:06
3333+0:0722 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe53.0230:070:07
3434+0:0723 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe53.023,,0:07
3535+0:07145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium53.023,,0:07
3636+0:0784 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo53.023,,0:07
3737+0:07177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany53.023,,0:07
3838+0:07106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team53.023,,0:07
3939+0:0897 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil52.6150:080:08
4040+0:0883 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo52.615,,0:08
4141+0:0827 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe52.615,,0:08
4242+0:08117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team52.615,,0:08
4343+0:08156 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers52.615,,0:08
4444+0:0844 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia52.615,,0:08
4545+0:08132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom52.615,,0:08
4646+0:0891 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil52.615,,0:08
4747+0:0853 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52.615,,0:08
4848+0:0854 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52.615,,0:08
4949+0:0874 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF52.615,,0:08
5050+0:08193 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak52.615,,0:08
5151+0:0896 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil52.615,,0:08
5252+0:0964 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.2140:090:09
5353+0:095 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52.214,,0:09
5454+0:0941 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia52.214,,0:09
5555+0:09144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium52.214,,0:09
5656+0:0925 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe52.214,,0:09
5757+0:09122 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team52.214,,0:09
5858+0:0962 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.214,,0:09
5959+0:0961 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.214,,0:09
6060+0:0982 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo52.214,,0:09
6161+0:0932 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica52.214,,0:09
6262+0:0975 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF52.214,,0:09
6363+0:10124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.8180:100:10
6464+0:10104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51.818,,0:10
6565+0:10131 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom51.818,,0:10
6666+0:1037 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica51.818,,0:10
6767+0:10184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team51.818,,0:10
6868+0:10146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium51.818,,0:10
6969+0:10147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium51.818,,0:10
7070+0:10134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom51.818,,0:10
7171+0:10151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers51.818,,0:10
7272+0:1087 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo51.818,,0:10
7373+0:1072 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF51.818,,0:10
7474+0:1181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo51.4290:110:11
7575+0:11126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.429,,0:11
7676+0:11181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team51.429,,0:11
7777+0:11204 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team51.429,,0:11
7878+0:11112 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team51.429,,0:11
7979+0:11152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers51.429,,0:11
8080+0:1171 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF51.429,,0:11
8181+0:11143 Pauwels SergeBelgium 34Belgium51.429,,0:11
8282+0:11176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany51.429,,0:11
8383+0:1163 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51.429,,0:11
8484+0:1192 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil51.429,,0:11
8585+0:11154 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers51.429,,0:11
8686+0:11116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team51.429,,0:11
8787+0:1165 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51.429,,0:11
8888+0:11107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51.429,,0:11
8989+0:12175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany51.0450:120:12
9090+0:1293 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil51.045,,0:12
9191+0:12127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.045,,0:12
9292+0:12185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team51.045,,0:12
9393+0:12125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.045,,0:12
9494+0:1276 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF51.045,,0:12
9595+0:1246 Malik RobertSlovakia 24Slovakia51.045,,0:12
9696+0:1234 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica51.045,,0:12
9797+0:12192 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak51.045,,0:12
9898+0:1242 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia51.045,,0:12
9999+0:12142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium51.045,,0:12
100100+0:13174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany50.6670:130:13
101101+0:1343 Karas JurajSlovakia 33Slovakia50.667,,0:13
102102+0:1373 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF50.667,,0:13
103103+0:13135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom50.667,,0:13
104104+0:1336 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica50.667,,0:13
105105+0:13113 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team50.667,,0:13
106106+0:1356 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50.667,,0:13
107107+0:13102 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team50.667,,0:13
108108+0:1467 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50.2940:140:14
109109+0:1447 Nota StefanSlovakia Slovakia50.294,,0:14
110110+0:14187 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team50.294,,0:14
111111+0:14171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany50.294,,0:14
112112+0:14183 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team50.294,,0:14
113113+0:14186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team50.294,,0:14
114114+0:1477 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF50.294,,0:14
115115+0:14182 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team50.294,,0:14
116116+0:1566 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49.9270:150:15
117117+0:15201 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team49.927,,0:15
118118+0:15164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team49.927,,0:15
119119+0:15105 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team49.927,,0:15
120120+0:1535 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica49.927,,0:15
121121+0:15206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team49.927,,0:15
122122+0:15111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team49.927,,0:15
123123+0:15196 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak49.927,,0:15
124124+0:15191 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak49.927,,0:15
125125+0:1645 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 24Slovakia49.5650:160:16
126126+0:16136 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom49.565,,0:16
127127+0:17166 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team49.2090:170:17
128128+0:17115 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team49.209,,0:17
129129+0:17161 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team49.209,,0:17
130130+0:17203 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team49.209,,0:17
131131+0:17155 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers49.209,,0:17
132132+0:17162 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team49.209,,0:17
133133+0:17172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany49.209,,0:17
134134+0:18207 Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team48.8570:180:18
135135+0:18194 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak48.857,,0:18
136136+0:18165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team48.857,,0:18
137137+0:18133 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom48.857,,0:18
138138+0:19195 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 20Team Novak48.5110:190:19
139139+0:21205 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team47.8320:210:21
140140+0:21202 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team47.832,,0:21
141141+0:27163 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team45.9060:270:27
142142+0:28173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany45.6000:280:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
113 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors32:022:02
215 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
351 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
411 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors0:010:01
512 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors0:020:02
61 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:02
72 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:02
817 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:02
994 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:030:03
1026 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,0:03
1195 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:03
123 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
136 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
1421 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,0:03
157 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:040:04
1624 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:04
1785 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
184 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
1916 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,0:04
2014 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,0:04
21123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:050:05
22121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
2357 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:05
24103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:060:06
2586 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:06
26101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
2731 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:06
28141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:06
2955 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
3052 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
3133 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:06
32114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:06
3322 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe0:070:07
3423 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,0:07
35145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium,,0:07
3684 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:07
37177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany,,0:07
38106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
3997 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:080:08
4083 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:08
4127 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:08
42117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:08
43156 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:08
4444 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:08
45132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:08
4691 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:08
4753 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
4854 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
4974 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:08
50193 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:08
5196 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:08
5264 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:090:09
535 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
5441 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:09
55144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium,,0:09
5625 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:09
57122 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:09
5862 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:09
5961 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:09
6082 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
6132 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:09
6275 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
63124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:100:10
64104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
65131 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:10
6637 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10
67184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
68146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium,,0:10
69147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium,,0:10
70134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:10
71151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:10
7287 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
7372 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
7481 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:110:11
75126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
76181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:11
77204 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:11
78112 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:11
79152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:11
8071 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:11
81143 Pauwels SergeBelgium 34Belgium,,0:11
82176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany,,0:11
8363 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:11
8492 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:11
85154 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,0:11
86116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:11
8765 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:11
88107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:11
89175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany0:120:12
9093 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:12
91127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:12
92185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:12
93125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:12
9476 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
9546 Malik RobertSlovakia 24Slovakia,,0:12
9634 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:12
97192 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,0:12
9842 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:12
99142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium,,0:12
100174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany0:130:13
10143 Karas JurajSlovakia 33Slovakia,,0:13
10273 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:13
103135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:13
10436 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:13
105113 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:13
10656 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:13
107102 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:13
10867 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:140:14
10947 Nota StefanSlovakia Slovakia,,0:14
110187 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:14
111171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany,,0:14
112183 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:14
113186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:14
11477 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:14
115182 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:14
11666 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:150:15
117201 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team,,0:15
118164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:15
119105 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:15
12035 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:15
121206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:15
122111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:15
123196 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,0:15
124191 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,0:15
12545 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 24Slovakia0:160:16
126136 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:16
127166 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team0:170:17
128115 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:17
129161 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:17
130203 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team,,0:17
131155 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers,,0:17
132162 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:17
133172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany,,0:17
134207 Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team0:180:18
135194 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak,,0:18
136165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:18
137133 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:18
138195 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 20Team Novak0:190:19
139205 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team0:210:21
140202 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team,,0:21
141163 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team0:270:27
142173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany0:280:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15+0:0212 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors2:042:04
29+0:0394 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:010:01
310+0:0326 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,0:01
415+0:047 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:020:02
524+0:06103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:040:04
626+0:06101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
728+0:06141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:04
831+0:0633 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:04
932+0:06114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:04
1035+0:07145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium0:050:05
1136+0:0784 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
1237+0:07177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany,,0:05
1338+0:07106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:05
1440+0:0883 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo0:060:06
1544+0:0844 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:06
1646+0:0891 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:06
1747+0:0853 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
1854+0:0941 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia0:070:07
1955+0:09144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium,,0:07
2060+0:0982 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:07
2166+0:1037 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:080:08
2267+0:10184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:08
2368+0:10146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium,,0:08
2469+0:10147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium,,0:08
2571+0:10151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:08
2672+0:1087 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:08
2776+0:11181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:090:09
2879+0:11152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:09
2982+0:11176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany,,0:09
3086+0:11116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:09
3188+0:11107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:09
3289+0:12175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany0:100:10
3390+0:1293 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
3492+0:12185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
3593+0:12125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
3698+0:1242 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:10
37111+0:14171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany0:120:12
38113+0:14186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:12
39116+0:1566 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:130:13
40118+0:15164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:13
41121+0:15206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:13
42126+0:16136 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom0:140:14
43127+0:17166 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team0:150:15
44130+0:17203 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team,,0:15
45133+0:17172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany,,0:15
46135+0:18194 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak0:160:16
47136+0:18165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:16
48137+0:18133 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:16
49138+0:19195 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 20Team Novak0:170:17
50139+0:21205 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team0:190:19
51142+0:28173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany0:260:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Quick-Step Floors 6:076:07
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:060:06
3 BORA - hansgrohe 0:090:09
4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:100:10
5 Adria Mobil 0:130:13
6 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:160:16
7 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:180:18
8 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:18
9 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:200:20
10 Belgium 0:210:21
11 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 0:240:24
12 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:260:26
13 Bardiani - CSF ,,0:26
14 Team Hurom 0:270:27
15 WSA Pushbikers 0:280:28
16 Slovakia ,,0:28
17 Germany 0:290:29
18 Pannon Cycling Team 0:320:32
19 Team Novak 0:340:34
20 Apple Team 0:400:40
21 Kőbánya Cycling Team 0:480:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Okolo Slovenska logoDate: 12th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 56.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Poprad › Poprad
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
90th
226 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12073 sec.