Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»62nd Okolo Slovenska (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Poprad  ›  Strbske Pleso   (169.9k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors14204:14:404:14:40
24+0:15142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium512,,,,
33+0:15184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team37,,,,
42+0:111 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,,,,
59+0:2061 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:020:02
610+0:2481 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo30:040:04
77+0:2022 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe2,,0:04
811+0:2563 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:050:05
913+0:2592 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:05
106+0:20103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:05
118+0:20141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:05
125+0:19123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
1314+0:2877 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:05
1412+0:254 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:120:12
1516+0:32154 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,0:12
1618+0:4071 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF0:200:20
1719+0:43107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:230:23
1815+0:3213 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,0:23
1917+0:356 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:23
2022+0:5666 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:320:32
2120+0:5154 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:340:34
2221+0:53147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium,,0:34
2323+0:5896 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:410:41
2425+1:0682 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:480:48
2524+1:02121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:48
2626+1:08181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:48
2727+1:093 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:570:57
2828+1:23143 Pauwels SergeBelgium 34Belgium1:031:03
2930+1:40174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany1:181:18
3029+1:36122 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:18
3131+1:42104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:231:23
3232+2:0297 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil1:451:45
3333+2:0762 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:491:49
3434+2:10177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany1:541:54
3538+2:3725 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe2:192:19
3637+2:3741 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia,,2:19
3739+2:39124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:202:20
3841+2:46155 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers,,2:20
3936+2:3226 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,2:20
4040+2:3987 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:20
4135+2:2915 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors,,2:20
4242+4:2017 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors4:094:09
4343+4:28146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium,,4:09
4444+5:20187 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team4:574:57
4547+5:24145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium5:085:08
4653+5:32105 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:08
4746+5:2116 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,5:08
4854+5:32196 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,5:08
4950+5:2993 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,5:08
5048+5:2591 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,5:08
5145+5:2095 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,5:08
5251+5:2976 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,5:08
5349+5:27131 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,5:08
5452+5:30102 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:08
5555+6:25175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany6:046:04
5656+6:26135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,6:04
5757+7:01106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:456:45
5859+7:2867 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:057:05
5958+7:2531 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica7:107:10
6060+7:5233 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:377:37
6166+8:0434 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:437:43
6268+8:07111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,7:43
6362+8:00132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,7:43
6461+7:5984 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:43
6569+8:07191 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,7:43
6663+8:00193 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,7:43
6765+8:04127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,7:43
6870+8:09162 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,7:43
6967+8:05113 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,7:43
7064+8:01144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium,,7:43
7171+8:2857 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:148:14
7272+8:35125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:14
7373+10:412 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:3010:30
7474+10:485 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:30
7576+10:5653 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:3910:39
7675+10:4851 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:39
7782+11:1164 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:5310:53
7884+11:1365 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,10:53
7979+11:0852 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:53
8085+11:1473 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,10:53
8188+11:16171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany,,10:53
8280+11:0923 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,10:53
8378+11:0855 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:53
8487+11:1556 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:53
8581+11:1083 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:53
8677+11:0685 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:53
8783+11:13176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany,,10:53
8886+11:14192 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,10:53
8989+11:4374 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF11:2611:26
9091+11:5343 Karas JurajSlovakia 33Slovakia11:3111:31
9190+11:5242 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia,,11:31
9293+12:11163 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team11:3511:35
9392+12:05202 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team,,11:35
9497+13:25114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:1013:10
9594+13:2294 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,13:10
96102+13:29151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,13:10
97100+13:27156 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,13:10
9896+13:23134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,13:10
9995+13:2221 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,13:10
100104+13:3435 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,13:10
101101+13:2744 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia,,13:10
102105+13:36203 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team,,13:10
103103+13:30204 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,13:10
10498+13:2727 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,13:10
10599+13:27117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,13:10
106106+14:15172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany13:4913:49
107107+14:26173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany,,13:49
108120+15:37152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers15:1715:17
109123+15:3846 Malik RobertSlovakia 24Slovakia,,15:17
110124+15:4047 Nota StefanSlovakia Slovakia,,15:17
111128+15:41164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,15:17
112126+15:40186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,15:17
113116+15:3637 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:17
114125+15:40183 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,15:17
115127+15:40182 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,15:17
116117+15:3672 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,15:17
117111+15:3036 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:17
118110+15:3024 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,15:17
119130+15:4245 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 24Slovakia,,15:17
120118+15:37126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:17
121115+15:3575 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,15:17
122119+15:37112 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,15:17
123112+15:3014 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,15:17
124132+15:43161 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,15:17
125113+15:3286 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:17
126133+15:47205 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team,,15:17
127121+15:37116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,15:17
128131+15:43115 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,15:17
129108+15:2812 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,15:17
130109+15:307 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:17
131114+15:3532 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:17
132122+15:38185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:17
133129+15:41206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,15:17
134134+18:56101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:4318:43
135135+19:20136 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom18:5518:55
136136+20:09165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team19:4219:42
137137+21:04201 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team20:4020:40
138138+21:44133 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom21:1721:17
DNF+ -4:16:33207 Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team--
DNF+ -4:16:33166 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:16:33194 Balazsi Lorant Team Novak 19Team Novak,,-
DNF+ -4:16:33195 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲311 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors34:16:334:16:33
26▲41 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:110:11
367▲64184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team0:150:15
499▲95142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium,,0:15
521▲16123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:190:19
624▲18103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:200:20
733▲2622 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,0:20
828▲20141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:20
959▲5061 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:20
1074▲6481 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:240:24
1183▲7263 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:250:25
1218▲64 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
1384▲7192 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:25
14114▲10077 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:280:28
151▼1413 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors0:320:32
1685▲69154 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,0:32
1713▼46 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:350:35
1880▲6271 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF0:400:40
1988▲69107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:430:43
2048▲2854 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:510:51
2169▲48147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium0:530:53
22116▲9466 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:560:56
2351▲2896 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:580:58
2422▼2121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:021:02
2560▲3582 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:061:06
2676▲50181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:081:08
2712▼153 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:091:09
2881▲53143 Pauwels SergeBelgium 34Belgium1:231:23
2957▲28122 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:361:36
30100▲70174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany1:401:40
3164▲33104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:421:42
3239▲797 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil2:022:02
3358▲2562 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:072:07
3437▲3177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany2:102:10
352▼3315 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors2:292:29
3610▼2626 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe2:322:32
3754▲1741 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia2:372:37
3856▲1825 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,2:37
3963▲24124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:392:39
4072▲3287 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:39
41131▲90155 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers2:462:46
428▼3417 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors4:204:20
4368▲25146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium4:284:28
44110▲66187 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team5:205:20
4511▼3495 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,5:20
4619▼2716 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors5:215:21
4735▼12145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium5:245:24
4846▼291 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5:255:25
4965▲16131 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom5:275:27
5090▲4093 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:295:29
5194▲4376 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,5:29
52107▲55102 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:305:30
53119▲66105 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:325:32
54123▲69196 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,5:32
5589▲34175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany6:256:25
56103▲47135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom6:266:26
5738▼19106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:017:01
5827▼3131 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica7:257:25
59108▲4967 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:287:28
6031▼2933 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:527:52
6136▼2584 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo7:597:59
6245▼17132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom8:008:00
6350▼13193 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,8:00
6455▼9144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium8:018:01
6591▲26127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:048:04
6696▲3034 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:04
67105▲38113 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team8:058:05
68122▲54111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team8:078:07
69124▲55191 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,8:07
70132▲62162 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team8:098:09
7123▼4857 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:288:28
7293▲21125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:358:35
737▼662 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:4110:41
7453▼215 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:4810:48
753▼7251 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:48
7647▼2953 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:5610:56
7717▼6085 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo11:0611:06
7829▼4955 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:0811:08
7930▼4952 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,11:08
8034▼4623 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe11:0911:09
8140▼4183 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo11:1011:10
8252▼3064 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:1111:11
8382▼1176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany11:1311:13
8487▲365 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,11:13
85102▲1773 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF11:1411:14
8697▲11192 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,11:14
87106▲1956 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:1511:15
88111▲23171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany11:1611:16
8949▼4074 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF11:4311:43
9098▲842 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia11:5211:52
91101▲1043 Karas JurajSlovakia 33Slovakia11:5311:53
92140▲48202 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team12:0512:05
93141▲48163 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team12:1112:11
949▼8594 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:2213:22
9514▼8121 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,13:22
9670▼26134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom13:2313:23
9732▼65114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:2513:25
9841▼5727 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe13:2713:27
9942▼57117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,13:27
10043▼57156 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,13:27
10144▼5744 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia,,13:27
10271▼31151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers13:2913:29
10377▼26204 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team13:3013:30
104120▲1635 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica13:3413:34
105130▲25203 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team13:3613:36
106133▲27172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany14:1514:15
107142▲35173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany14:2614:26
1085▼10312 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors15:2815:28
10915▼947 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:3015:30
11016▼9424 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,15:30
111104▼736 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:30
11220▼9214 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,15:30
11325▼8886 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo15:3215:32
11461▼5332 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica15:3515:35
11562▼5375 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,15:35
11666▼5037 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica15:3615:36
11773▼4472 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,15:36
11875▼43126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:3715:37
11978▼41112 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,15:37
12079▼41152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,15:37
12186▼35116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,15:37
12292▼30185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team15:3815:38
12395▼2846 Malik RobertSlovakia 24Slovakia,,15:38
124109▼1547 Nota StefanSlovakia Slovakia15:4015:40
125112▼13183 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,15:40
126113▼13186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,15:40
127115▼12182 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,15:40
128118▼10164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team15:4115:41
129121▼8206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,15:41
130125▼545 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 24Slovakia15:4215:42
131128▼3115 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team15:4315:43
132129▼3161 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,15:43
133139▲6205 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team15:4715:47
13426▼108101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:5618:56
135126▼9136 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom19:2019:20
136136-165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team20:0920:09
137117▼20201 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team21:0421:04
138137▼1133 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom21:4421:44


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
136 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica24
2134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom15
311 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors12
4142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium10
5184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team8
6101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8
71 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
861 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
973 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6
1081 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5
1122 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe4
1263 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
1392 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil2
1486 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2
15185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team2
16103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
173 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF46
236 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica28
3101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22
4134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom12
5185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team11
682 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10
717 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors10
811 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors10
913 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors8
1015 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors7
11142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium5
1222 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe2
1381 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo2
1414 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors2
1586 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2
161 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
17184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team1
1887 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1
19151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
122▲213+0:15184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team4:16:484:16:48
25▲36+0:20103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:050:05
37▲48+0:20141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:05
431▲2719+0:43107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:280:28
524▲1921+0:53147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium0:380:38
639▲3322+0:5666 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:410:41
720▲1325+1:0682 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:510:51
827▲1926+1:08181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:530:53
912▲334+2:10177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany1:551:55
103▼736+2:3226 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe2:172:17
1118▲737+2:3741 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia2:222:22
1226▲1440+2:3987 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo2:242:24
1323▲1043+4:28146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium4:134:13
1410▼447+5:24145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium5:095:09
1516▲148+5:2591 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5:105:10
1633▲1750+5:2993 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:145:14
1732▲1555+6:25175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany6:106:10
1813▼557+7:01106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:466:46
198▼1160+7:5233 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:377:37
2011▼961+7:5984 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo7:447:44
2119▼264+8:01144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium7:467:46
2235▲1372+8:35125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:208:20
2317▼676+10:5653 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:4110:41
2414▼1081+11:1083 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo10:5510:55
2529▲483+11:13176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany10:5810:58
2637▲1188+11:16171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany11:0111:01
2736▲990+11:5242 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia11:3711:37
282▼2694+13:2294 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:0713:07
299▼2097+13:25114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:1013:10
3015▼15101+13:2744 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia13:1213:12
3125▼6102+13:29151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers13:1413:14
3244▲12105+13:36203 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 22Apple Team13:2113:21
3345▲12106+14:15172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany14:0014:00
3451▲17107+14:26173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany14:1114:11
351▼34108+15:2812 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors15:1315:13
364▼32109+15:307 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:1515:15
3721▼16116+15:3637 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica15:2115:21
3828▼10120+15:37152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers15:2215:22
3930▼9121+15:37116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,15:22
4034▼6122+15:38185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team15:2315:23
4138▼3126+15:40186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team15:2515:25
4240▼2128+15:41164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team15:2615:26
4341▼2129+15:41206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,15:26
4450▲6133+15:47205 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 19Apple Team15:3215:32
456▼39134+18:56101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:4118:41
4642▼4135+19:20136 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom19:0519:05
4747-136+20:09165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team19:5419:54
4848-138+21:44133 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom21:2921:29


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice   12:50:48 12:50:48
210▲8 Belgium 0:190:19
312▲9 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:240:24
47▲3 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:281:28
58▲3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:481:48
61▼5 Quick-Step Floors 2:022:02
75▼2 Adria Mobil 2:032:03
86▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:472:47
93▼6 BORA - hansgrohe 4:114:11
1013▲3 Bardiani - CSF 5:185:18
1118▲7 Pannon Cycling Team 5:365:36
1217▲5 Germany 9:049:04
1315▲2 WSA Pushbikers 15:2915:29
1414- Team Hurom 18:4118:41
154▼11 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:5618:56
1619▲3 Team Novak 20:2720:27
179▼8 Dukla Banska Bystrica 22:0922:09
1816▼2 Slovakia 25:0825:08
1911▼8 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28:1928:19
2021▲1 Kőbánya Cycling Team 34:4234:42
2120▼1 Apple Team 37:5437:54


Race information

Okolo Slovenska logoDate: 13th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Poprad › Strbske Pleso
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12237 sec.