2019
2017
»
«

2018»62nd Okolo Slovenska (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Ruzomberok  ›  Dubnica nad Vahom   (191.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
179+13:1827 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe14204:32:324:32:32
233+2:2315 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors512,,0:00
342+5:1616 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors37,,0:00
43+0:2222 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe50:020:02
51+0:0011 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors4,,0:02
64+0:26142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium30:100:10
785+15:4772 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2,,0:10
89+0:3463 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1,,0:10
940+4:3117 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
1027+1:193 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
1180+13:36114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:10
1244+5:3195 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:10
1328+1:51174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany,,0:10
1411+0:364 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
155+0:28123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
162+0:161 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
176+0:31103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
1866+11:1785 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
198+0:3161 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
2029+1:53104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
2132+2:21177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany,,0:10
2210+0:3581 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
237+0:31141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:10
2484+15:4386 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
2560+8:46125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
2655+8:1084 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
2712+0:3692 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:10
2867+11:2465 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
2917+0:54107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
3021+1:04147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium,,0:10
3123+1:0996 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:10
3256+8:11193 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:10
3331+2:1397 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:10
3425+1:1782 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
3553+7:3967 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
3618+1:0254 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
3768+11:25192 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,0:10
3846+5:43196 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,0:10
3913+0:3977 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
4016+0:5171 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
4157+8:20162 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:10
4235+2:5087 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
4326+1:19181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
4415+0:466 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
4524+1:13121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
4622+1:0766 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
4734+2:4326 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
4845+5:3691 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:10
4937+3:02124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:220:22
5030+2:00122 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:230:23
5165+11:1551 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:260:26
5219+1:0313 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors0:300:30
5338+3:0841 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:30
5470+11:4183 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:30
5520+1:03154 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,0:30
5672+11:47171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany,,0:30
5747+5:51187 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:30
5814+0:46184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:30
5973+11:5223 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe0:420:42
6048+6:12131 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom0:440:44
6136+2:5262 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:44
6261+8:54132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:530:53
6371+11:475 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:580:58
6481+14:22134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:58
6569+11:402 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:58
6643+5:27146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium,,0:58
6762+9:04113 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:58
6875+12:2073 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:051:05
6974+12:19176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany,,1:05
7077+12:4974 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:05
7154+8:08135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom1:411:41
7252+7:36105 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:032:03
7378+13:1564 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,2:03
7458+8:29175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany,,2:03
7551+7:34102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:03
7641+4:50155 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers,,2:03
7788+17:3436 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:03
7863+9:05106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:03
7939+3:27143 Pauwels SergeBelgium 34Belgium,,2:03
8050+7:3376 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,2:03
8149+7:28145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium,,2:03
8264+10:11191 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,2:03
8392+18:13126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:352:35
8459+8:3957 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:100:10
8582+15:1452 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:054:05
8686+16:3856 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:225:22
87114+25:40116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10:0210:02
8897+21:5643 Karas JurajSlovakia 33Slovakia,,10:02
89104+23:3735 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:02
90120+25:4847 Nota StefanSlovakia 23Slovakia10:0710:07
9199+22:19163 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team,,10:07
92124+25:51161 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,10:07
93122+25:5045 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 24Slovakia,,10:07
94119+25:4646 Malik RobertSlovakia 24Slovakia,,10:07
95108+23:44203 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team,,10:07
9690+18:12127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:07
97118+25:45152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,10:07
98102+23:3544 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia,,10:07
99117+25:45112 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,10:07
100123+25:51115 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,10:07
101109+24:23172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany,,10:07
10295+21:0453 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:07
103103+23:37151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,10:07
10496+21:1655 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:07
10598+22:0042 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia,,10:07
106101+23:3094 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,10:07
107133+31:52133 Manowski MateuszTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,10:07
108115+25:4375 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,10:07
10987+17:3331 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:07
110121+25:48183 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,10:07
11191+18:1234 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:07
112116+25:4437 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:07
11393+18:15111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,10:07
114113+25:3824 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,10:07
11583+15:3793 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,10:07
11676+12:4525 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,10:07
117105+23:38204 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,10:07
118112+25:387 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:07
119125+25:57186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team10:1610:16
120106+23:3921 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,10:16
121100+22:22202 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team,,10:16
12294+18:18144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium,,10:16
123107+23:44117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,10:16
124111+24:57173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany10:3010:30
125128+26:0214 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors10:3110:31
126129+26:1212 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors10:4310:43
12789+18:0933 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica10:1610:16
128130+26:1932 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica10:4310:43
129131+26:37206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team10:5510:55
130110+24:25156 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers10:5710:57
131127+25:58164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team10:1610:16
132132+29:53185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team14:1414:14
133126+25:57182 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team10:1610:16
134134+41:47165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team21:3721:37
DNF+ -8:49:04201 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team--
DNF+ -8:49:04136 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,-
DNS+ -8:49:04101 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DSQ+ -8:49:04205 Khalel SultanApple Team 19Apple Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-11 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors38:49:048:49:04..
22-1 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:160:16..
37▲422 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe0:220:22..
44-142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium0:260:26..
55-123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:280:28..
66-103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:310:31..
78▲1141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:31..
89▲161 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:31..
911▲263 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:340:34..
1010-81 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:350:35..
1112▲14 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:360:36..
1213▲192 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:36..
1314▲177 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:390:39..
143▼11184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team0:460:46..
1517▲26 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:46..
1618▲271 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF0:510:51..
1719▲2107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:540:54..
1820▲254 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:021:02..
1915▼413 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors1:031:03..
2016▼4154 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,1:03..
2121-147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium1:041:04..
2222-66 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:071:07..
2323-96 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil1:091:09..
2424-121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:131:13..
2525-82 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:171:17..
2626-181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:191:19..
2727-3 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:19..
2830▲2174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany1:511:51..
2931▲2104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:531:53..
3029▼1122 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:002:00..
3132▲197 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil2:132:13..
3234▲2177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany2:212:21..
3335▲215 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors2:232:23..
3436▲226 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe2:432:43..
3540▲587 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo2:502:50..
3633▼362 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:522:52..
3739▲2124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:023:02..
3837▼141 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia3:083:08..
3928▼11143 Pauwels SergeBelgium 34Belgium3:273:27..
4042▲217 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors4:314:31..
4141-155 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers4:504:50..
4246▲416 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors5:165:16..
4343-146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium5:275:27..
4445▲195 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil5:315:31..
4548▲391 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5:365:36..
4654▲8196 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak5:435:43..
4744▼3187 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team5:515:51..
4849▲1131 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom6:126:12..
4947▼2145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium7:287:28..
5051▲176 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF7:337:33..
5152▲1102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:347:34..
5253▲1105 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:367:36..
5359▲667 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:397:39..
5456▲2135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom8:088:08..
5561▲684 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo8:108:10..
5663▲7193 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak8:118:11..
5770▲13162 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team8:208:20..
5855▼3175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany8:298:29..
5971▲1257 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:398:39..
6072▲12125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:468:46..
6162▲1132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom8:548:54..
6267▲5113 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9:049:04..
6357▼6106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:059:05..
6469▲5191 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak10:1110:11..
6575▲1051 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:1511:15..
6677▲1185 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo11:1711:17..
6784▲1765 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:2411:24..
6886▲18192 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak11:2511:25..
6973▲42 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:4011:40..
7081▲1183 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo11:4111:41..
7174▲35 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:4711:47..
7288▲16171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany,,11:47..
7380▲723 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe11:5211:52..
7483▲9176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany12:1912:19..
7585▲1073 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF12:2012:20..
7638▼3825 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe12:4512:45..
7789▲1274 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF12:4912:49..
7882▲464 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:1513:15..
7998▲1927 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe13:1813:18..
8097▲17114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:3613:36..
8196▲15134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom14:2214:22..
8279▼352 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:1415:14..
8350▼3393 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:3715:37..
84113▲2986 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo15:4315:43..
85117▲3272 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF15:4715:47..
8687▲156 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:3816:38..
8758▼2931 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica17:3317:33..
88111▲2336 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica17:3417:34..
8960▼2933 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica18:0918:09..
9065▼25127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:1218:12..
9166▼2534 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,18:12..
92118▲26126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:1318:13..
9368▼25111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team18:1518:15..
9464▼30144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium18:1818:18..
9576▼1953 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:0421:04..
9678▼1855 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:1621:16..
9791▼643 Karas JurajSlovakia 33Slovakia21:5621:56..
9890▼842 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia22:0022:00..
9993▼6163 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team22:1922:19..
10092▼8202 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team22:2222:22..
10194▼794 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil23:3023:30..
102101▼144 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia23:3523:35..
103102▼1151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers23:3723:37..
104104-35 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,23:37..
105103▼2204 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team23:3823:38..
10695▼1121 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe23:3923:39..
10799▼8117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team23:4423:44..
108105▼3203 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team,,23:44..
109106▼3172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany24:2324:23..
110100▼10156 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers24:2524:25..
111107▼4173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany24:5724:57..
112109▼37 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:3825:38..
113110▼324 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,25:38..
114121▲7116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team25:4025:40..
115115-75 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF25:4325:43..
116116-37 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica25:4425:44..
117119▲2112 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team25:4525:45..
118120▲2152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,25:45..
119123▲446 Malik RobertSlovakia 24Slovakia25:4625:46..
120124▲447 Nota StefanSlovakia 23Slovakia25:4825:48..
121125▲4183 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,25:48..
122130▲845 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 24Slovakia25:5025:50..
123131▲8115 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team25:5125:51..
124132▲8161 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,25:51..
125126▲1186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team25:5725:57..
126127▲1182 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,25:57..
127128▲1164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team25:5825:58..
128112▼1614 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors26:0226:02..
129108▼2112 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors26:1226:12..
130114▼1632 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica26:1926:19..
131129▼2206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team26:3726:37..
132122▼10185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team29:5329:53..
133138▲5133 Manowski MateuszTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom31:5231:52..
134136▲2165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team41:4741:47..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲211 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors30+30
27▲51 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+25
31▼236 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica24+24
4-27 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe20+20
5-15 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors20+20
611▲522 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe17+17
7-16 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors17+17
84▼4142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium16+16
92▼7134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom15+15
1012▲263 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+11
115▼6184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team8+8
12-123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
138▼561 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+6
149▼573 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6+6
1510▼581 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
16-3 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+4
17-72 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4+4
1813▼592 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil2+2
19-17 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors2+2
2014▼686 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
2115▼6185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team2+2
2216▼6103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
23-4 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
24-52 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲16+0:31103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:49:358:49:35
23▲17+0:31141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:00
31▼214+0:46184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team0:150:15
44-17+0:54107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:230:23
55-21+1:04147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium0:330:33
66-22+1:0766 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:360:36
77-25+1:1782 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:460:46
88-26+1:19181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:480:48
99-32+2:21177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany1:501:50
1010-34+2:4326 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe2:122:12
1112▲135+2:5087 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo2:192:19
1211▼138+3:0841 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia2:372:37
1313-43+5:27146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium4:564:56
1415▲145+5:3691 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5:055:05
1514▼149+7:28145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium6:576:57
1620▲455+8:1084 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo7:397:39
1717-58+8:29175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany7:587:58
1822▲460+8:46125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:158:15
1918▼163+9:05106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:348:34
2024▲470+11:4183 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo11:1011:10
2126▲572+11:47171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany11:1611:16
2225▲374+12:19176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany11:4811:48
2329▲680+13:36114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:0513:05
2416▼883+15:3793 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:0615:06
2519▼689+18:0933 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica17:3817:38
2621▼594+18:18144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium17:4717:47
2723▼495+21:0453 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:3320:33
2827▼198+22:0042 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia21:2921:29
2928▼1101+23:3094 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil22:5922:59
3030-102+23:3544 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia23:0423:04
3131-103+23:37151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers23:0623:06
3232-108+23:44203 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team23:1323:13
3333-109+24:23172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany23:5223:52
3434-111+24:57173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany24:2624:26
3536▲1112+25:387 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:0725:07
3639▲3114+25:40116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team25:0925:09
3737-116+25:4437 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica25:1325:13
3838-118+25:45152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers25:1425:14
3941▲2125+25:57186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team25:2625:26
4042▲2127+25:58164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team25:2725:27
4135▼6129+26:1212 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors25:4125:41
4243▲1131+26:37206 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team26:0626:06
4340▼3132+29:53185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team29:2229:22
4448▲4133+31:52133 Manowski MateuszTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom31:2131:21
4547▲2134+41:47165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team41:1641:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-73 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF82+82
22-36 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica33+33
3-132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom22+22
411▲7142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium16+16
57▲217 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors15+15
6-76 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF15+15
79▲213 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors13+13
86▼282 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo12+12
94▼5134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom12+12
105▼5185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team11+11
118▼311 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors10+10
12-141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium8+8
13-181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team7+7
1410▼415 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors7+7
15-135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom7+7
16-175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany7+7
17-85 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
18-126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
19-52 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
2012▼822 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe2+2
2113▼881 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
22-2 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
23-57 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
2415▼986 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
2519▼6151 Ritzinger FelixWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers2+2
2614▼1214 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors2+2
2716▼111 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
2817▼11184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team1+1
29-54 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
30-147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium1+1
3118▼1387 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1+1
32-53 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
33-35 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   26:28:54 26:28:54
22- Belgium 0:190:19
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:240:24
44- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:281:28
56▲1 Quick-Step Floors 1:341:34
65▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:481:48
77- Adria Mobil 2:032:03
88- Gazprom-RusVelo 2:472:47
99- BORA - hansgrohe 3:533:53
1010- Bardiani - CSF 5:185:18
1111- Pannon Cycling Team 6:166:16
1212- Germany 9:249:24
1315▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 19:1219:12
1416▲2 Team Novak 20:2720:27
1514▼1 Team Hurom 20:4620:46
1613▼3 WSA Pushbikers 27:3927:39
1719▲2 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 38:5938:59
1817▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 43:5143:51
1918▼1 Slovakia 45:1745:17
2020- Kőbánya Cycling Team 54:3654:36
2121- Apple Team 1:07:541:07:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Okolo Slovenska logoDate: 14th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: RuzomberokDubnica nad Vahom

Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
89th
226 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.