2019
2017
»
«

2018»62nd Okolo Slovenska (2.1)

2018  Stage 4  »  Nitra  ›  Galanta   (161.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1110+25:5612 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors14203:21:533:21:53
2106+25:2224 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe512,,0:00
362+11:1151 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37,,0:00
491+19:48111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5,,0:00
5108+25:4375 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4,,0:00
63+0:2222 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe3,,0:00
779+15:4772 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2,,0:00
8126+41:47165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team1,,0:00
997+23:3094 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
1071+12:4974 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1172+13:1827 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
1236+3:0841 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:00
1314+0:46184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1463+11:1785 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
15107+25:387 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1632+2:21177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany,,0:00
1741+5:3195 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
186+0:31103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
199+0:3463 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
2030+2:1397 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
2186+18:13126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2251+8:08135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:00
2398+23:3544 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:00
244+0:26142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium,,0:00
257+0:31141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:00
26123+33:54161 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:00
2710+0:364 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
282+0:161 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
298+0:3161 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3027+1:51104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
311+0:0011 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
3231+2:1915 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
335+0:28123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3464+11:25192 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,0:00
3592+21:1655 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3640+5:27146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium,,0:00
3724+1:19181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3865+11:3065 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:060:06
3911+0:4181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:06
40111+26:2532 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:06
4194+22:0243 Karas JurajSlovakia 33Slovakia,,0:06
4269+12:25176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany,,0:06
4312+0:4292 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:06
4413+0:4577 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:06
4525+1:2382 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:06
4645+5:57187 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:06
4754+8:26162 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:06
4889+18:24144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium,,0:06
4926+1:253 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:06
5059+9:11106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
5147+7:34145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium,,0:06
5217+1:00107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
5323+1:1596 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:06
5457+9:00132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:06
5522+1:13121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
5616+0:5771 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:06
57109+25:54183 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:06
5837+3:33143 Pauwels SergeBelgium 34Belgium,,0:06
5995+22:0642 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:06
6019+1:09154 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,0:06
6118+1:0854 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
6299+23:4335 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:06
63124+34:07164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:06
64112+26:31116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:06
6535+2:5862 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:06
6678+15:4393 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:06
6780+15:4867 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:06
6839+4:56155 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers,,0:06
69116+29:4546 Malik RobertSlovakia 24Slovakia,,0:06
7058+9:10113 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:06
7115+0:526 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:06
7267+11:53171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany,,0:06
7346+6:18131 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:06
74102+24:46203 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:06
7534+2:5687 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:06
7629+2:06122 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
7743+5:49196 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak,,0:06
7821+1:1366 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:06
7988+18:1834 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:06
8052+8:1684 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:06
8187+18:1533 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:06
8253+8:17193 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:06
8366+11:4783 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:06
8474+13:37114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:06
8520+1:10147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium,,0:06
8633+2:4926 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,0:06
8770+12:2673 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:06
8849+7:40102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
8948+7:3976 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:06
9077+14:28134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:06
9128+1:56174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany,,0:06
9250+7:42105 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
9396+22:28202 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team,,0:06
9482+16:4152 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
9544+5:5491 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil0:180:18
96117+29:5037 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:18
9756+8:49175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany0:200:20
98114+29:03204 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:20
9993+21:3731 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:20
10076+13:5225 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:220:22
10142+5:4416 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors0:280:28
102101+24:0721 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,0:28
103100+23:43163 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:28
10475+13:4264 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:28
105118+30:21185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:28
106103+24:56117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:28
10784+17:5036 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:28
10890+18:35127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:28
10960+9:19125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:330:33
11038+3:35124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:33
11161+10:44191 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,0:33
11281+16:2286 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo0:390:39
11383+17:1856 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:400:40
114104+25:07156 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers0:420:42
11573+13:2023 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe0:430:43
11668+12:232 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
117105+25:10172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany0:470:47
118121+33:22173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany,,0:47
11985+18:015 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:261:26
120120+31:2347 Nota StefanSlovakia 23Slovakia1:421:42
121113+28:30115 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:541:54
122122+33:4145 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 24Slovakia2:432:43
123115+29:3514 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,2:43
12455+8:4517 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors3:033:03
125125+36:34186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team5:325:32
126119+31:17112 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,5:32
DNS+ - 16:33:0813 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors--
DNS+ - 16:33:08152 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-11 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors125100 16:33:08 16:33:08..
22-1 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 85700:160:16..
33-22 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe70500:220:22..
44-142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium60360:260:26..
55-123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team50280:280:28..
66-103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team40240:310:31..
77-141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium3520,,0:31..
88-61 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,,0:31..
99-63 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25160:340:34..
1011▲14 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20140:360:36..
1110▼181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo15120:410:41..
1212-92 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil10100:420:42..
1313-77 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF580:450:45..
1414-184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team570:460:46..
1515-6 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 560:520:52..
1616-71 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF350:570:57..
1717-107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team341:001:00..
1818-54 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits331:081:08..
1919-154 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers321:091:09..
2020-147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium311:101:10..
2121-66 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31:131:13..
2222-121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,1:13..
2323-96 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil31:151:15..
2425▲1181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team31:191:19..
2524▼182 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo31:231:23..
2626-3 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:251:25..
2729▲2104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:511:51..
2828-174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany1:561:56..
2930▲1122 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:062:06..
3031▲197 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil2:132:13..
3132▲115 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors2:192:19..
3233▲1177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany2:212:21..
3334▲126 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe2:492:49..
3435▲187 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo2:562:56..
3536▲162 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:582:58..
3638▲241 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia3:083:08..
3739▲2143 Pauwels SergeBelgium 34Belgium3:333:33..
3837▼1124 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:353:35..
3940▲1155 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers4:564:56..
4042▲2146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium5:275:27..
4143▲295 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil5:315:31..
4241▼116 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors5:445:44..
4346▲3196 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 31Team Novak5:495:49..
4444-91 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5:545:54..
4547▲2187 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team5:575:57..
4648▲2131 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom6:186:18..
4749▲2145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium7:347:34..
4850▲276 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF7:397:39..
4951▲2102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:407:40..
5052▲2105 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:427:42..
5153▲2135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom8:088:08..
5254▲284 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo8:168:16..
5355▲2193 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak8:178:17..
5456▲2162 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team8:268:26..
5545▼1017 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors8:458:45..
5657▲1175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany8:498:49..
5759▲2132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom9:009:00..
5860▲2113 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9:109:10..
5961▲2106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:119:11..
6058▼2125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:199:19..
6162▲1191 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak10:4410:44..
6263▲151 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:1111:11..
6364▲185 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo11:1711:17..
6466▲2192 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak11:2511:25..
6565-65 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:3011:30..
6668▲283 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo11:4711:47..
6769▲2171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany11:5311:53..
6867▼12 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:2312:23..
6970▲1176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany12:2512:25..
7071▲173 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF12:2612:26..
7173▲274 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF12:4912:49..
7275▲327 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe13:1813:18..
7372▼123 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe13:2013:20..
7477▲3114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:3713:37..
7574▼164 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:4213:42..
7676-25 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe13:5213:52..
7778▲1134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom14:2814:28..
7879▲193 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:4315:43..
7982▲372 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF15:4715:47..
8080-67 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:4815:48..
8181-86 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo16:2216:22..
8284▲252 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:4116:41..
8385▲256 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:1817:18..
8486▲236 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica17:5017:50..
8583▼25 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:0118:01..
8690▲4126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:1318:13..
8787-33 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica18:1518:15..
8889▲134 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica18:1818:18..
8991▲2144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium18:2418:24..
9088▼2127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:3518:35..
9192▲1111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team19:4819:48..
9293▲155 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:1621:16..
9394▲131 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica21:3721:37..
9495▲143 Karas JurajSlovakia 33Slovakia22:0222:02..
9596▲142 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia22:0622:06..
9697▲1202 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team22:2822:28..
9799▲294 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil23:3023:30..
98100▲244 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia23:3523:35..
99101▲235 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica23:4323:43..
10098▼2163 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 28Kőbánya Cycling Team,,23:43..
101102▲121 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe24:0724:07..
102106▲4203 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team24:4624:46..
103105▲2117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team24:5624:56..
104104-156 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers25:0725:07..
105103▼2172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany25:1025:10..
106107▲124 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe25:2225:22..
107108▲17 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:3825:38..
108109▲175 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF25:4325:43..
109111▲2183 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team25:5425:54..
110112▲212 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors25:5625:56..
111113▲232 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica26:2526:25..
112114▲2116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team26:3126:31..
113115▲2115 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team28:3028:30..
114118▲4204 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team29:0329:03..
115117▲214 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors29:3529:35..
116120▲446 Malik RobertSlovakia 24Slovakia29:4529:45..
117119▲237 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica29:5029:50..
118122▲4185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team30:2130:21..
119110▼9112 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team31:1731:17..
120121▲147 Nota StefanSlovakia 23Slovakia31:2331:23..
121125▲4173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany33:2233:22..
122123▲145 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 24Slovakia33:4133:41..
123126▲3161 Oliveto SamueleKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team33:5433:54..
124127▲3164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team34:0734:07..
125124▼1186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team36:3436:34..
126128▲2165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team41:4741:47..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-36 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica56+56
26▲424 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe35+35
312▲912 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors35+35
42▼215 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors32+32
53▼211 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors30+30
64▼227 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe28+28
75▼21 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+25
87▼122 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe23+23
914▲551 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+22
108▼216 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors17+17
119▼2121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team16+16
1210▼2142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium16+16
13-114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team15+15
1411▼3134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom15+15
15-127 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14+14
1613▼363 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+11
1717-72 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF11+11
18-111 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10+10
1915▼431 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica10+10
2032▲1275 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF10+10
2116▼5184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team8+8
2226▲464 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8+8
2318▼5123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
2419▼561 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+6
2520▼573 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6+6
2625▼194 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil6+6
2721▼67 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+6
2822▼681 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
2923▼6104 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5+5
30-174 Walsleben PhilippGermany 30Germany5+5
3124▼73 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+4
3241▲9165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team4+4
3327▼692 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil2+2
3428▼617 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors2+2
3529▼686 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
3630▼633 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica2+2
3731▼6117 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2+2
3833▼514 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors2+2
3934▼5185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team2+2
4035▼5103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
41-74 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1+1
4238▼493 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1+1
4339▼452 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
4440▼432 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:31103 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 16:33:39 16:33:39
22-7+0:31141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium,,0:00
33-14+0:46184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team0:150:15
44-17+1:00107 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:290:29
55-20+1:10147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium0:390:39
66-21+1:1366 Inkelaar KevinRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:420:42
78▲124+1:19181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:480:48
87▼125+1:2382 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:520:52
99-32+2:21177 Rutsch JonasGermany 20Germany1:501:50
1010-33+2:4926 Schinnagel JohannesBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe2:182:18
1111-34+2:5687 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo2:252:25
1212-36+3:0841 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 19Slovakia2:372:37
1313-40+5:27146 Van Gils MaximBelgium 18Belgium4:564:56
1414-44+5:5491 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5:235:23
1515-47+7:34145 Van Moer BrentBelgium 20Belgium7:037:03
1616-52+8:1684 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo7:457:45
1717-56+8:49175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany8:188:18
1819▲159+9:11106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:408:40
1918▼160+9:19125 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:488:48
2020-66+11:4783 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo11:1611:16
2121-67+11:53171 Koch ChristianGermany 21Germany11:2211:22
2222-69+12:25176 Hugger JanGermany 20Germany11:5411:54
2323-74+13:37114 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:0613:06
2424-78+15:4393 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:1215:12
2525-87+18:1533 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica17:4417:44
2626-89+18:24144 Mertens JulianBelgium 20Belgium17:5317:53
2727-95+22:0642 Michalicka JurajSlovakia 20Slovakia21:3521:35
2828-97+23:3094 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil22:5922:59
2929-98+23:3544 Babic AdriánSlovakia 21Slovakia23:0423:04
3031▲1102+24:46203 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team24:1524:15
3130▼1105+25:10172 Taebling PaulGermany 18Germany24:3924:39
3232-107+25:387 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:0725:07
3333-110+25:5612 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors25:2525:25
3434-112+26:31116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 22Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team26:0026:00
3536▲1117+29:5037 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica29:1929:19
3637▲1118+30:21185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team29:5029:50
3739▲2121+33:22173 Rudys PaulGermany 20Germany32:5132:51
3840▲2124+34:07164 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team33:3633:36
3938▼1125+36:34186 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team36:0336:03
4041▲1126+41:47165 Galdoune Ahmed AmineKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team41:1641:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-73 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF87+87
22-36 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica41+41
33-31 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica30+30
44-132 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom22+22
55-121 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team21+21
66-82 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo17+17
77-142 Hermans BenBelgium 32Belgium16+16
89▲117 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors15+15
910▲176 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF15+15
1011▲1134 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom12+12
1112▲1185 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team11+11
1213▲111 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors 26Quick-Step Floors10+10
1314▲1141 Cras SteffBelgium 22Belgium8+8
1415▲1181 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team7+7
1516▲115 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors7+7
1617▲1135 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom7+7
1718▲1175 Stork FlorianGermany 21Germany7+7
1819▲114 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors6+6
1920▲181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
2021▲185 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
2122▲1126 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
2223▲152 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
2324▲133 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3+3
2425▲122 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe2+2
2526▲12 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
2627▲186 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
2728▲11 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
2829▲1184 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team1+1
2930▲154 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
3031▲1147 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 20Belgium1+1
3132▲187 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1+1
3233▲116 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors1+1
3334▲125 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1+1
3435▲135 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   49:41:06 49:41:06
22- Belgium 0:190:19
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:300:30
45▲1 Quick-Step Floors 1:341:34
54▼1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,1:34
66- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:541:54
77- Adria Mobil 2:032:03
88- Gazprom-RusVelo 2:592:59
99- BORA - hansgrohe 3:533:53
1010- Bardiani - CSF 5:185:18
1111- Pannon Cycling Team 6:226:22
1212- Germany 9:369:36
1313- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 19:1819:18
1414- Team Novak 20:3920:39
1515- Team Hurom 20:5820:58
1616- WSA Pushbikers 28:3328:33
1717- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 39:1139:11
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica 44:0944:09
1919- Slovakia 45:2345:23
2020- Kőbánya Cycling Team 55:3855:38
2121- Apple Team 1:14:271:14:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Okolo Slovenska logoDate: 16th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 48.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Nitra › Galanta

Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
89th
226 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.