2018
2020
«
»
2019»63rd

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie

(2.1)
2019»Stage 4 (Final)»HlohovecSenica(142.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+1:581 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:17:36
22+0:0121 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ512,,
0:00
313+0:4631 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates37,,
0:00
49+0:4011 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe5,,
0:00
580+4:2973 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,
0:00
661+3:32101 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy3,,
0:00
738+2:57112 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles26Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,
0:00
834+2:355 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,
0:00
96+0:2645 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team,,
0:00
1031+2:23141 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
1137+2:5687 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
1221+1:38182 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
1320+1:3594 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
148+0:3415 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
151+0:004 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
163+0:0325 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
175+0:2132 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1814+0:54131 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
194+0:1743 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team0:04
0:04
2049+3:19174 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb,,
0:04
2183+4:49146 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:04
2216+1:17144 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:04
2358+3:3065 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:04
2465+3:3576 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
2525+1:47154 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:04
2611+0:44153 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:04
2715+0:5544 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team,,
0:04
2826+1:5385 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles,,
0:04
2971+3:54134 KULIKOVSKIY AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:04
3064+3:34126 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:04
3170+3:52204 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
3229+2:0074 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
3348+3:18195 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:04
3410+0:4134 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
35105+7:41173 MAAS EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:04
3612+0:45172 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:04
3732+2:34161 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:04
3817+1:19127 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:04
3927+1:54152 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:04
4081+4:29207 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
4141+3:03117 SPENGLER LukasWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:04
4275+4:1392 DELETTRE AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:04
4333+2:35151 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:04
4474+3:5917 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:04
4535+2:3833 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
4619+1:26166 SISR FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:04
4740+3:02176 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb,,
0:04
4839+3:0042 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:04
4951+3:24132 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:04
5062+3:34142 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:04
5150+3:1936 BEERS MatthewUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
5255+3:2793 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:04
53107+8:03114 ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:04
5418+1:2472 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
5546+3:14181 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
0:04
5622+1:38183 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
0:04
5766+3:36185 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
0:04
5867+3:4275 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
5995+6:20105 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:04
6072+3:55175 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb,,
0:04
6163+3:3451 ŠTOČEK MatúšSlovakia20Slovakia,,
0:04
627+0:28103 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:04
6360+3:3184 TIMMERMANS JustinRoompot - Charles22Roompot - Charles,,
0:04
6469+3:50116 ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:04
6552+3:25167 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:04
6645+3:13165 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:04
6757+3:3091 DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence24Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:04
6843+3:11162 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:04
6947+3:1697 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:04
7044+3:12133 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:04
7159+3:30135 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:04
7256+3:2886 LAMMERTINK MauritsRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles0:19
0:19
7376+4:18143 MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:19
7442+3:086 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
0:20
7554+3:2612 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe0:23
0:23
7668+3:47104 RENARD AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:23
7724+1:44107 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy0:26
0:26
7836+2:4316 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:26
7923+1:4281 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles,,
0:26
8078+4:2814 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe0:29
0:29
8153+3:2527 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:29
8296+6:40121 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk0:34
0:34
8330+2:032 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:34
8486+5:2523 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ0:55
0:55
8587+5:30122 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk1:19
1:19
8693+5:54157 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
1:19
87119+11:16125 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:19
8877+4:25124 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:19
8973+3:55206 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
1:19
9084+4:4964 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:19
9191+5:4596 CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence,,
1:19
9282+4:36145 WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
1:19
9379+4:287 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step1:26
1:26
9497+6:41102 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:26
9585+4:5883 WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles38Roompot - Charles1:40
1:40
96122+13:2656 KASKO DavidSlovakia22Slovakia2:14
2:14
9788+5:3246 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team21CCC Team,,
2:14
98127+16:013 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:14
9989+5:36186 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
2:14
10094+6:16194 STEININGER FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:14
101101+6:54202 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team,,
2:14
10290+5:45193 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:14
103117+10:20106 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:14
104104+7:2241 TEN DAM LaurensCCC Team38CCC Team,,
2:14
10598+6:4826 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ2:29
2:29
106112+9:0213 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe3:27
3:27
107109+8:4147 ZOIDL RiccardoCCC Team31CCC Team,,
3:27
108123+13:3667 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:27
109103+7:1566 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:27
110110+8:4254 MALIK RobertSlovakia25Slovakia,,
3:27
111124+14:2553 LAJCHA JurajSlovakia25Slovakia,,
3:27
11299+6:50177 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb,,
3:27
113100+6:53123 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:27
114126+15:51212 FORRAY AndrasPannon Cycling Team18Pannon Cycling Team,,
3:27
115106+8:01136 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
3:27
116114+9:2224 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
3:27
117108+8:08201 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team21Voster ATS Team,,
3:27
118111+8:54113 MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
3:27
119113+9:0735 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:27
12092+5:50184 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
3:27
121129+19:07192 BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
3:27
122102+6:59164 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:14
4:14
123116+9:50191 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:37
6:37
124115+9:4562 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
6:37
125133+22:29137 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo7:25
7:25
126132+21:29187 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
7:25
127130+19:0863 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:25
128128+17:5652 BERES StanislavSlovakia27Slovakia,,
7:25
129118+10:24156 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:27
7:27
130125+15:21155 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
7:27
131135+25:13171 WACKER Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
7:27
132131+20:11211 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team,,
7:27
133120+11:28115 SIX FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:06
8:06
134121+11:35111 JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles33Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
8:06
135134+25:0757 COMA RichardSlovakia19Slovakia8:34
8:34
DNF22 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
14 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step125100 17:14:21..
221 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ85700:01
0:01
..
325 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ70500:03
0:03
..
443 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team60360:17
0:17
..
532 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates50280:21
0:21
..
645 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team40240:26
0:26
..
7103 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy35200:28
0:28
..
815 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe30180:34
0:34
..
911 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe25160:40
0:40
..
1034 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates20140:41
0:41
..
11153 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15120:44
0:44
..
12172 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb10100:45
0:45
..
1331 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates580:46
0:46
..
14131 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo570:54
0:54
..
1544 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team560:55
0:55
..
16144 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team351:17
1:17
..
17127 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk341:19
1:19
..
1872 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec331:24
1:24
..
19166 SISR FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team26Elkov - Author Cycling Team321:26
1:26
..
2094 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence311:35
1:35
..
21182 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil31:38
1:38
..
22183 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil3,,
1:38
..
2381 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles31:42
1:42
..
24107 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy31:44
1:44
..
25154 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31:47
1:47
..
2685 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles1:53
1:53
..
27152 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:54
1:54
..
281 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:58
1:58
..
2974 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:00
2:00
..
302 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:03
2:03
..
31141 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:23
2:23
..
32161 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team34Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:34
2:34
..
33151 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:35
2:35
..
345 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:35
..
3533 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates2:38
2:38
..
3616 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe2:43
2:43
..
3787 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles2:56
2:56
..
38112 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles26Wallonie-Bruxelles2:57
2:57
..
3942 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team3:00
3:00
..
40176 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb3:02
3:02
..
41117 SPENGLER LukasWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles3:03
3:03
..
426 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3:08
3:08
..
43162 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:11
3:11
..
44133 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo3:12
3:12
..
45165 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:13
3:13
..
46181 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil3:14
3:14
..
4797 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence3:16
3:16
..
48195 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:18
3:18
..
49174 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb3:19
3:19
..
5036 BEERS MatthewUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:19
..
51132 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo3:24
3:24
..
52167 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:25
3:25
..
5327 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
3:25
..
5412 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe3:26
3:26
..
5593 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence3:27
3:27
..
5686 LAMMERTINK MauritsRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles3:28
3:28
..
5791 DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence24Delko Marseille Provence3:30
3:30
..
5865 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:30
..
59135 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
3:30
..
6084 TIMMERMANS JustinRoompot - Charles22Roompot - Charles3:31
3:31
..
61101 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy3:32
3:32
..
62142 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:34
3:34
..
6351 ŠTOČEK MatúšSlovakia20Slovakia,,
3:34
..
64126 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:34
..
6576 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:35
3:35
..
66185 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil3:36
3:36
..
6775 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:42
3:42
..
68104 RENARD AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy3:47
3:47
..
69116 ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles3:50
3:50
..
70204 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team3:52
3:52
..
71134 KULIKOVSKIY AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo3:54
3:54
..
72175 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb3:55
3:55
..
73206 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
3:55
..
7417 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe3:59
3:59
..
7592 DELETTRE AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence4:13
4:13
..
76143 MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:18
4:18
..
77124 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34Team Novo Nordisk4:25
4:25
..
7814 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe4:28
4:28
..
797 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:28
..
8073 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:29
4:29
..
81207 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team,,
4:29
..
82145 WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:36
4:36
..
83146 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:49
4:49
..
8464 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:49
..
8583 WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles38Roompot - Charles4:58
4:58
..
8623 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ5:25
5:25
..
87122 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk5:30
5:30
..
8846 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team21CCC Team5:32
5:32
..
89186 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil5:36
5:36
..
90193 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:45
5:45
..
9196 CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence,,
5:45
..
92184 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil5:50
5:50
..
93157 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:54
5:54
..
94194 STEININGER FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:16
6:16
..
95105 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy6:20
6:20
..
96121 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk6:40
6:40
..
97102 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy6:41
6:41
..
9826 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ6:48
6:48
..
99177 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb6:50
6:50
..
100123 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk6:53
6:53
..
101202 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team6:54
6:54
..
102164 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:59
6:59
..
10366 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica23Dukla Banska Bystrica7:15
7:15
..
10441 TEN DAM LaurensCCC Team38CCC Team7:22
7:22
..
105173 MAAS EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb7:41
7:41
..
106136 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo8:01
8:01
..
107114 ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles8:03
8:03
..
108201 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team21Voster ATS Team8:08
8:08
..
10947 ZOIDL RiccardoCCC Team31CCC Team8:41
8:41
..
11054 MALIK RobertSlovakia25Slovakia8:42
8:42
..
111113 MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:54
8:54
..
11213 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe9:02
9:02
..
11335 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates9:07
9:07
..
11424 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ9:22
9:22
..
11562 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica9:45
9:45
..
116191 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:50
9:50
..
117106 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy10:20
10:20
..
118156 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:24
10:24
..
119125 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk11:16
11:16
..
120115 SIX FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles11:28
11:28
..
121111 JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles33Wallonie-Bruxelles11:35
11:35
..
12256 KASKO DavidSlovakia22Slovakia13:26
13:26
..
12367 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica13:36
13:36
..
12453 LAJCHA JurajSlovakia25Slovakia14:25
14:25
..
125155 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:21
15:21
..
126212 FORRAY AndrasPannon Cycling Team18Pannon Cycling Team15:51
15:51
..
1273 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step16:01
16:01
..
12852 BERES StanislavSlovakia27Slovakia17:56
17:56
..
129192 BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:07
19:07
..
13063 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica19:08
19:08
..
131211 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team20:11
20:11
..
132187 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil21:29
21:29
..
133137 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo22:29
22:29
..
13457 COMA RichardSlovakia19Slovakia25:07
25:07
..
135171 WACKER Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb25:13
25:13
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-21 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ46+15
22-31 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates40+12
313▲101 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step32+20
47▲311 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe27+10
515▲10157 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team25+16
63▼3181 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil21-
75▼25 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step21+3
84▼4206 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team18-
96▼34 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
108▼297 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence16-
11-201 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team21Voster ATS Team16+16
129▼3155 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16-
1310▼394 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence14-
1411▼334 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates14-
1514▼1112 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles26Wallonie-Bruxelles14+4
1612▼4175 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb13-
1719▲2101 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy12+6
18-62 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica9+9
1916▼3193 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
2017▼325 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ8-
21-73 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
22-186 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil7+7
2318▼5113 MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles7-
24-115 SIX FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles6+6
2520▼515 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe5-
2621▼5154 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5-
2722▼5111 JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles33Wallonie-Bruxelles5-
2823▼53 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
2924▼543 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team4-
3025▼532 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates4-
3130▼145 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team4+2
3226▼687 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles4-
3327▼6127 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk3-
3429▼5126 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk3-
35-124 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34Team Novo Nordisk3+3
3628▼8145 WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
3731▼692 DELETTRE AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence2-
3832▼623 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ2-
3933▼624 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ2-
40-141 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1+1
4134▼77 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4235▼735 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-153 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 17:15:05
22-172 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb0:01
0:01
33-182 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil0:54
0:54
46▲2176 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb2:18
2:18
57▲2174 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb2:35
2:35
69▲3132 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo2:40
2:40
713▲665 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:46
2:46
814▲651 ŠTOČEK MatúšSlovakia20Slovakia2:50
2:50
915▲676 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:51
2:51
1017▲7185 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil2:52
2:52
1112▲1104 RENARD AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy3:03
3:03
1218▲6134 KULIKOVSKIY AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo3:10
3:10
1319▲6175 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb3:11
3:11
1421▲792 DELETTRE AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence3:29
3:29
158▼746 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team21CCC Team4:48
4:48
1610▼6186 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil4:52
4:52
1716▼1193 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:01
5:01
1822▲496 CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence,,
5:01
194▼15184 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil5:06
5:06
2023▲3157 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:10
5:10
2120▼1194 STEININGER FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:32
5:32
2211▼11177 SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb6:06
6:06
2325▲2173 MAAS EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb6:57
6:57
2424-201 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team21Voster ATS Team7:24
7:24
255▼20156 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:40
9:40
2627▲156 KASKO DavidSlovakia22Slovakia12:42
12:42
2726▼1155 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:37
14:37
2829▲1212 FORRAY AndrasPannon Cycling Team18Pannon Cycling Team15:07
15:07
2928▼163 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica18:24
18:24
3030-211 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team19:27
19:27
3131-57 COMA RichardSlovakia19Slovakia24:23
24:23
3232-171 WACKER Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb24:29
24:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-175 SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb42+4
22-113 MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles31-
36▲3157 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22+16
43▼1155 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22-
5-62 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica14+14
64▼297 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence14-
710▲313 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe9+6
8-12 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe6+6
95▼4206 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team6-
10-7 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
117▼426 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ5-
128▼442 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team4-
13-186 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil4+4
149▼5193 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
15-201 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team21Voster ATS Team4+4
1611▼5173 MAAS EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb3-
1712▼5151 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2-
1813▼5181 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil2-
1914▼592 DELETTRE AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence2-
20-14 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe2+2
2116▼5153 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1-
22-6 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
2317▼6145 WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1-
24-115 SIX FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles1+1
2518▼73 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC TeamWT 51:44:40
22- UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:26
0:26
33- BORA - hansgroheWT1:33
1:33
46▲2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:08
2:08
54▼1 Groupama - FDJWT2:12
2:12
65▼1 Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamCT2:18
2:18
77- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT2:41
2:41
88- Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPCT3:33
3:33
99- Adria MobilCT3:34
3:34
1010- Roompot - CharlesPCT4:03
4:03
1112▲1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT5:00
5:00
1211▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT5:04
5:04
1313- Development Team SunwebCT5:10
5:10
1414- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT5:31
5:31
1516▲1 Wallonie-BruxellesPCT6:23
6:23
1615▼1 Team Novo NordiskPCT6:40
6:40
1717- Delko Marseille ProvencePCT6:42
6:42
1820▲2 Voster ATS TeamCT10:17
10:17
1918▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT12:56
12:56
2019▼1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT13:20
13:20
2121- SlovakiaNAT22:32
22:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 September 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    81
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile