The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | +1:58 | 1 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14 | 20 | 3:17:36 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 13 | +0:46 | 31 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:40 | 11 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 80 | +4:29 | 73 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 61 | +3:32 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 38 | +2:57 | 112 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 34 | +2:35 | 5 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 6 | +0:26 | 45 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 31 | +2:23 | 141 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 37 | +2:56 | 87 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Roompot - Charles | 31 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 21 | +1:38 | 182 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 20 | +1:35 | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 8 | +0:34 | 15 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 3 | +0:03 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 5 | +0:21 | 32 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 14 | +0:54 | 131 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 4 | +0:17 | 43 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
20 | 49 | +3:19 | 174 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:04 | ||||
21 | 83 | +4:49 | 146 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
22 | 16 | +1:17 | 144 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
23 | 58 | +3:30 | 65 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:04 | ||||
24 | 65 | +3:35 | 76 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:04 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:47 | 154 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
26 | 11 | +0:44 | 153 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
27 | 15 | +0:55 | 44 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
28 | 26 | +1:53 | 85 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:04 | ||||
29 | 71 | +3:54 | 134 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
30 | 64 | +3:34 | 126 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:04 | ||||
31 | 70 | +3:52 | 204 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
32 | 29 | +2:00 | 74 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:04 | ||||
33 | 48 | +3:18 | 195 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:04 | ||||
34 | 10 | +0:41 | 34 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:04 | ||||
35 | 105 | +7:41 | 173 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:04 | ||||
36 | 12 | +0:45 | 172 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:04 | ||||
37 | 32 | +2:34 | 161 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
38 | 17 | +1:19 | 127 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:04 | ||||
39 | 27 | +1:54 | 152 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
40 | 81 | +4:29 | 207 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
41 | 41 | +3:03 | 117 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:04 | ||||
42 | 75 | +4:13 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:04 | ||||
43 | 33 | +2:35 | 151 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
44 | 74 | +3:59 | 17 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:04 | ||||
45 | 35 | +2:38 | 33 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:04 | ||||
46 | 19 | +1:26 | 166 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
47 | 40 | +3:02 | 176 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:04 | ||||
48 | 39 | +3:00 | 42 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
49 | 51 | +3:24 | 132 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
50 | 62 | +3:34 | 142 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 33 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
51 | 50 | +3:19 | 36 | Sprint | BEERS Matthew UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:04 | ||||
52 | 55 | +3:27 | 93 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:04 | ||||
53 | 107 | +8:03 | 114 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:04 | ||||
54 | 18 | +1:24 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:04 | ||||
55 | 46 | +3:14 | 181 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:04 | ||||
56 | 22 | +1:38 | 183 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:04 | ||||
57 | 66 | +3:36 | 185 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:04 | ||||
58 | 67 | +3:42 | 75 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:04 | ||||
59 | 95 | +6:20 | 105 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||||
60 | 72 | +3:55 | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:04 | ||||
61 | 63 | +3:34 | 51 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Slovakia | 20 | Slovakia | ,, 0:04 | ||||
62 | 7 | +0:28 | 103 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||||
63 | 60 | +3:31 | 84 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Roompot - Charles | 22 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:04 | ||||
64 | 69 | +3:50 | 116 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:04 | ||||
65 | 52 | +3:25 | 167 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
66 | 45 | +3:13 | 165 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
67 | 57 | +3:30 | 91 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:04 | ||||
68 | 43 | +3:11 | 162 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
69 | 47 | +3:16 | 97 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:04 | ||||
70 | 44 | +3:12 | 133 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
71 | 59 | +3:30 | 135 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
72 | 56 | +3:28 | 86 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
73 | 76 | +4:18 | 143 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
74 | 42 | +3:08 | 6 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
75 | 54 | +3:26 | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
76 | 68 | +3:47 | 104 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:23 | ||||
77 | 24 | +1:44 | 107 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
78 | 36 | +2:43 | 16 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:26 | ||||
79 | 23 | +1:42 | 81 | TT | BOOM Lars Roompot - Charles | 33 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:26 | ||||
80 | 78 | +4:28 | 14 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
81 | 53 | +3:25 | 27 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:29 | ||||
82 | 96 | +6:40 | 121 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
83 | 30 | +2:03 | 2 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:34 | ||||
84 | 86 | +5:25 | 23 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
85 | 87 | +5:30 | 122 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
86 | 93 | +5:54 | 157 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
87 | 119 | +11:16 | 125 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:19 | ||||
88 | 77 | +4:25 | 124 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:19 | ||||
89 | 73 | +3:55 | 206 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
90 | 84 | +4:49 | 64 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:19 | ||||
91 | 91 | +5:45 | 96 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:19 | ||||
92 | 82 | +4:36 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
93 | 79 | +4:28 | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
94 | 97 | +6:41 | 102 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:26 | ||||
95 | 85 | +4:58 | 83 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Charles | 38 | Roompot - Charles | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
96 | 122 | +13:26 | 56 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
97 | 88 | +5:32 | 46 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
98 | 127 | +16:01 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 2:14 | ||||
99 | 89 | +5:36 | 186 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:14 | ||||
100 | 94 | +6:16 | 194 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:14 | ||||
101 | 101 | +6:54 | 202 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
102 | 90 | +5:45 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:14 | ||||
103 | 117 | +10:20 | 106 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:14 | ||||
104 | 104 | +7:22 | 41 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
105 | 98 | +6:48 | 26 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
106 | 112 | +9:02 | 13 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
107 | 109 | +8:41 | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 3:27 | ||||
108 | 123 | +13:36 | 67 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:27 | ||||
109 | 103 | +7:15 | 66 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:27 | ||||
110 | 110 | +8:42 | 54 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | ,, 3:27 | ||||
111 | 124 | +14:25 | 53 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | ,, 3:27 | ||||
112 | 99 | +6:50 | 177 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 3:27 | ||||
113 | 100 | +6:53 | 123 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:27 | ||||
114 | 126 | +15:51 | 212 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:27 | ||||
115 | 106 | +8:01 | 136 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 3:27 | ||||
116 | 114 | +9:22 | 24 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:27 | ||||
117 | 108 | +8:08 | 201 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 3:27 | ||||
118 | 111 | +8:54 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 3:27 | ||||
119 | 113 | +9:07 | 35 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 3:27 | ||||
120 | 92 | +5:50 | 184 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 3:27 | ||||
121 | 129 | +19:07 | 192 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:27 | ||||
122 | 102 | +6:59 | 164 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
123 | 116 | +9:50 | 191 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
124 | 115 | +9:45 | 62 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 6:37 | ||||
125 | 133 | +22:29 | 137 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
126 | 132 | +21:29 | 187 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 7:25 | ||||
127 | 130 | +19:08 | 63 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:25 | ||||
128 | 128 | +17:56 | 52 | TT | BERES Stanislav Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | ,, 7:25 | ||||
129 | 118 | +10:24 | 156 | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
130 | 125 | +15:21 | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 7:27 | ||||
131 | 135 | +25:13 | 171 | Classic | WACKER Ludvig Anton Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 7:27 | ||||
132 | 131 | +20:11 | 211 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 7:27 | ||||
133 | 120 | +11:28 | 115 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
134 | 121 | +11:35 | 111 | Sprint | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 8:06 | ||||
135 | 134 | +25:07 | 57 | GC | COMA Richard Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 8:34 8:34 | ||||
DNF | 22 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 125 | 100 | 17:14:21 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 85 | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 70 | 50 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 43 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 60 | 36 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 32 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 50 | 28 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 45 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 40 | 24 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 103 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 35 | 20 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 15 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | 18 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | 16 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | 14 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 153 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 15 | 12 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 172 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10 | 10 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 31 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 8 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | 7 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 5 | 6 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 144 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | 5 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 127 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 | 4 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 3 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | 1 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 182 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 183 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | 3 | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 81 | TT | BOOM Lars Roompot - Charles | 33 | Roompot - Charles | 3 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 107 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 154 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 3 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 152 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 74 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | 2 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 161 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 151 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 5 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 2:35 | .. | ||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 33 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 16 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 87 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Roompot - Charles | 31 | Roompot - Charles | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 112 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 42 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 176 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 117 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 6 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 162 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 133 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 165 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 181 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 97 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 195 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 174 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | 36 | Sprint | BEERS Matthew UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||||
51 | 65 | ▲14 | 132 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | 167 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||||
53 | 42 | ▼11 | 27 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 3:25 | .. | ||||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||||
55 | 67 | ▲12 | 93 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 86 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||||
57 | 73 | ▲16 | 91 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | 65 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:30 | .. | ||||
59 | 75 | ▲16 | 135 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 3:30 | .. | ||||
60 | 76 | ▲16 | 84 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Roompot - Charles | 22 | Roompot - Charles | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||||
61 | 85 | ▲24 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||||
62 | 78 | ▲16 | 142 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 33 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||||
63 | 80 | ▲17 | 51 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Slovakia | 20 | Slovakia | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||||
64 | 81 | ▲17 | 126 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||||
65 | 82 | ▲17 | 76 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | 185 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||||
67 | 86 | ▲19 | 75 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 104 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | 116 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||||
70 | 89 | ▲19 | 204 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
71 | 90 | ▲19 | 134 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||||
72 | 91 | ▲19 | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||||
73 | 38 | ▼35 | 206 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 3:55 | .. | ||||
74 | 92 | ▲18 | 17 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||||
75 | 96 | ▲21 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | 143 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
77 | 50 | ▼27 | 124 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | 14 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||
79 | 48 | ▼31 | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||||
80 | 101 | ▲21 | 73 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||||
81 | 99 | ▲18 | 207 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 4:29 | .. | ||||
82 | 62 | ▼20 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||||
83 | 106 | ▲23 | 146 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 4:49 4:49 | .. | ||||
84 | 79 | ▼5 | 64 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 4:49 | .. | ||||
85 | 63 | ▼22 | 83 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Charles | 38 | Roompot - Charles | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||||
86 | 102 | ▲16 | 23 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 122 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||||
88 | 64 | ▼24 | 46 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | 5:32 5:32 | .. | ||||
89 | 68 | ▼21 | 186 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:45 5:45 | .. | ||||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | 96 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 5:45 | .. | ||||
92 | 33 | ▼59 | 184 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 157 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||||
95 | 117 | ▲22 | 105 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:20 6:20 | .. | ||||
96 | 116 | ▲20 | 121 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
97 | 110 | ▲13 | 102 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:41 6:41 | .. | ||||
98 | 98 | - | 26 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||||
99 | 69 | ▼30 | 177 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||||
100 | 72 | ▼28 | 123 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 202 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||||
102 | 39 | ▼63 | 164 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||||
103 | 88 | ▼15 | 66 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 41 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | 7:22 7:22 | .. | ||||
105 | 118 | ▲13 | 173 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 7:41 7:41 | .. | ||||
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 136 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||||
107 | 120 | ▲13 | 114 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | 201 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||||
109 | 109 | - | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 54 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8:54 8:54 | .. | ||||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 13 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:02 9:02 | .. | ||||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 35 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 24 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||||
115 | 56 | ▼59 | 62 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:45 9:45 | .. | ||||
116 | 58 | ▼58 | 191 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9:50 9:50 | .. | ||||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:20 10:20 | .. | ||||
118 | 44 | ▼74 | 156 | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 10:24 10:24 | .. | ||||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 125 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 11:16 11:16 | .. | ||||
120 | 70 | ▼50 | 115 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||||
121 | 77 | ▼44 | 111 | Sprint | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 11:35 11:35 | .. | ||||
122 | 126 | ▲4 | 56 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 13:26 13:26 | .. | ||||
123 | 123 | - | 67 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:36 13:36 | .. | ||||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 53 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | 14:25 14:25 | .. | ||||
125 | 119 | ▼6 | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 15:21 15:21 | .. | ||||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 212 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 15:51 15:51 | .. | ||||
127 | 131 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:01 16:01 | .. | ||||
128 | 124 | ▼4 | 52 | TT | BERES Stanislav Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | 17:56 17:56 | .. | ||||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | 192 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:07 19:07 | .. | ||||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | 63 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:08 19:08 | .. | ||||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | 211 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 20:11 20:11 | .. | ||||
132 | 132 | - | 187 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 21:29 21:29 | .. | ||||
133 | 133 | - | 137 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22:29 22:29 | .. | ||||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | 57 | GC | COMA Richard Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 25:07 25:07 | .. | ||||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | 171 | Classic | WACKER Ludvig Anton Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 25:13 25:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 46 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 40 | +12 | |
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 1 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | +20 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 11 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | +10 | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 157 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 25 | +16 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 21 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | +3 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 206 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 18 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 17 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 97 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16 | - | |
11 | - | 201 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | 16 | +16 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 16 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 34 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 14 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 112 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 14 | +4 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 13 | - | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 | +6 | |
18 | - | 62 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9 | +9 | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 8 | - | |
21 | - | 73 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | - | 186 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 7 | +7 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 7 | - | |
24 | - | 115 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6 | +6 | ||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 15 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 154 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 5 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 111 | Sprint | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 5 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | - | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 43 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 4 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 32 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 45 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 4 | +2 | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 87 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Roompot - Charles | 31 | Roompot - Charles | 4 | - | |
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 127 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 126 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 | - | |
35 | - | 124 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 | +3 | ||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 | - | |
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 23 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | - | |
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 24 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | - | |
40 | - | 141 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 | - | |
42 | 35 | ▼7 | 35 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 42 | +4 | |
2 | 2 | - | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 31 | - | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 157 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | +16 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | - | |
5 | - | 62 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 14 | +14 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 97 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 13 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | +6 | |
8 | - | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 206 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 6 | - | |
10 | - | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 26 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 42 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 4 | - | |
13 | - | 186 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | - | |
15 | - | 201 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 173 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 3 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 151 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 181 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 2 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 | - | |
20 | - | 14 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 153 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1 | - | |
22 | - | 6 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
24 | - | 115 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 153 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 17:15:05 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 182 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 176 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 132 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 65 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 51 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Slovakia | 20 | Slovakia | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 76 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 185 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 104 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 134 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 46 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 186 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 96 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 5:01 | .. | |
19 | 4 | ▼15 | 184 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 157 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
22 | 11 | ▼11 | 177 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 173 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 201 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |
25 | 5 | ▼20 | 156 | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 56 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 212 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 211 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 57 | GC | COMA Richard Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 24:23 24:23 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 171 | Classic | WACKER Ludvig Anton Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 24:29 24:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | CCC Team | WT | 51:44:40 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 1:33 1:33 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | CT | 2:18 2:18 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 2:41 2:41 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | PCT | 3:33 3:33 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 3:34 3:34 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Roompot - Charles | PCT | 4:03 4:03 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 5:00 5:00 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 5:04 5:04 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 5:10 5:10 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 5:31 5:31 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 6:23 6:23 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 6:40 6:40 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 6:42 6:42 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Voster ATS Team | CT | 10:17 10:17 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 12:56 12:56 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 13:20 13:20 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 22:32 22:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.148 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:33
- Vert. meters:1371
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: