1 1 +0:00 31
Classic 32 UAE Team Emirates 14 20 3:21:48
2 2 +0:02 5
Sprint 34 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:04 1
Sprint 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 7 +0:06 11
Sprint 25 BORA - hansgrohe 5 ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:06 21
Sprint 28 Groupama - FDJ 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:06 101
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 3 ,, 0:00
7 10 +0:06 112
Sprint 26 Wallonie-Bruxelles 2 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:06 126
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk 1 ,, 0:00
9 12 +0:06 87
Sprint 31 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:06 4
Classic 28 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:06 15
Classic 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:06 173
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:06 27
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
14 17 +0:06 6
Classic 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:06 182
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
16 19 +0:06 152
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:06 205
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
18 21 +0:06 165
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 22 +0:06 191
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
20 23 +0:06 134
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
21 24 +0:06 44
GC 29 CCC Team ,, 0:00
22 25 +0:06 156
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
23 26 +0:06 45
Classic 27 CCC Team ,, 0:00
24 27 +0:06 34
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
25 28 +0:06 46
Climber 21 CCC Team ,, 0:00
26 29 +0:06 76
Climber 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
27 30 +0:06 65
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
28 31 +0:06 103
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
29 32 +0:06 124
Sprint 34 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
30 33 +0:06 81
TT 33 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
31 34 +0:06 42
Climber 28 CCC Team ,, 0:00
32 35 +0:06 181
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
33 36 +0:06 184
TT 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
34 37 +0:06 186
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
35 38 +0:06 111
Sprint 32 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:06 195
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
37 40 +0:06 107
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
38 41 +0:06 161
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 42 +0:06 162
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 43 +0:06 43
TT 29 CCC Team ,, 0:00
41 44 +0:06 143
Classic 27 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 45 +0:06 62
Sprint 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
43 46 +0:06 93
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:06 91
GC 24 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
45 48 +0:06 32
TT 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
46 49 +0:06 25
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
47 50 +0:06 131
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:06 84
Sprint 22 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:06 183
Climber 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
50 53 +0:06 2
TT 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:06 135
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
52 55 +0:06 172
TT 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
53 56 +0:06 7
Classic 27 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
54 57 +0:06 176
GC 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
55 58 +0:06 54
Classic 25 Slovakia ,, 0:00
56 59 +0:06 94
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
57 60 +0:06 157
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
58 61 +0:06 142
Sprint 33 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 62 +0:06 213
Sprint 23 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 5 +0:04 154
Climber 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
61 63 +0:06 204
Sprint 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
62 64 +0:06 153
TT 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
63 65 +0:06 83
GC 38 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
64 66 +0:06 72
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
65 67 +0:06 75
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
66 68 +0:06 73
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
67 69 +0:06 136
TT 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
68 70 +0:06 194
Sprint 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
69 71 +0:06 33
GC 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
70 72 +0:06 61
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
71 73 +0:06 123
TT 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
72 74 +0:06 144
TT 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 75 +0:06 167
GC 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 76 +0:06 113
Classic 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
75 77 +0:06 146
Sprint 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 78 +0:06 127
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
77 79 +0:06 67
TT 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
78 80 +0:06 133
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
79 81 +0:06 202
GC 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
80 82 +0:06 16
Classic 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
81 83 +0:06 51
Sprint 20 Slovakia ,, 0:00
82 84 +0:06 55
TT 22 Slovakia ,, 0:00
83 85 +0:06 175
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
84 86 +0:06 197
Sprint 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
85 87 +0:06 164
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 3 +0:03 193
GC 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:06 155
Climber 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:06 74
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:06 214
TT 19 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 91 +0:06 185
GC 18 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
91 92 +0:06 36
GC 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:06 97
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
93 94 +0:06 116
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
94 95 +0:06 64
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
95 96 +0:06 117
Classic 25 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
96 97 +0:06 66
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
97 98 +0:06 41
GC 38 CCC Team ,, 0:00
98 99 +0:06 132
TT 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
99 100 +0:06 63
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
100 101 +0:06 17
Sprint 36 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
101 102 +0:06 201
Sprint 21 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
102 103 +0:06 102
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
103 104 +0:06 125
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
104 105 +0:06 203
GC 30 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
105 106 +0:06 122
GC 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
106 107 +0:06 14
Sprint 34 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
107 108 +0:06 47
GC 31 CCC Team ,, 0:00
108 109 +0:06 216
Sprint 21 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
109 110 +0:06 52
TT 27 Slovakia ,, 0:00
110 6 +0:05 145
Sprint 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:06 96
Climber 21 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:06 177
Classic 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:06 206
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:06 115
Sprint 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
115 115 +0:06 53
Sprint 25 Slovakia ,, 0:00
116 116 +0:06 35
GC 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
117 117 +0:06 163
Sprint 36 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
118 118 +0:06 92
Classic 21 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
119 119 +0:06 56
TT 22 Slovakia ,, 0:00
120 120 +0:06 104
Classic 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
121 121 +0:06 106
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
122 122 +0:06 151
Classic 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
123 123 +0:06 23
Sprint 32 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
124 133 +0:58 212
GC 18 Pannon Cycling Team 0:52 0:52
125 124 +0:06 26
Climber 30 Groupama - FDJ 0:00 0:00
126 125 +0:06 24
TT 33 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
127 134 +1:23 121
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk 1:17 1:17
128 135 +1:25 114
Classic 25 Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:19 1:19
129 136 +1:25 13
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 1:19
130 137 +1:30 187
TT 22 Adria Mobil 1:24 1:24
131 126 +0:06 207
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team 0:00 0:00
132 138 +1:42 137
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:36 1:36
133 139 +1:42 105
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:36
134 140 +1:46 192
Classic 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:40 1:40
135 141 +2:03 3
Sprint 36 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:57 1:57
136 142 +2:03 217
Sprint 21 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 1:57
137 143 +2:03 211
GC 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 1:57
138 127 +0:06 85
Sprint 29 Roompot - Charles 0:00 0:00
139 128 +0:06 86
Classic 29 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
140 144 +2:03 22
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ 1:57 1:57
141 129 +0:06 174
Sprint 20 Development Team Sunweb 0:00 0:00
142 130 +0:06 166
Sprint 26 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
143 131 +0:06 12
TT 34 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
144 132 +0:06 141
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
145 145 +3:34 57
GC 19 Slovakia 3:28 3:28
146 146 +6:25 171
Classic 19 Development Team Sunweb 6:19 6:19
DNF 215
TT 22 Pannon Cycling Team -