Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»63rd Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

2019  Stage 1b (ITT)  »  Bardejov  ›  Bardejov   (7.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0025 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ142048.9719:049:04
22+0:034 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step51248.7020:030:03
33+0:082 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step3748.2610:080:08
44+0:1043 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team548.0870:100:10
55+0:12103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy447.9140:120:12
66+0:1232 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates347.914,,0:12
77+0:15161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team247.6570:150:15
88+0:1745 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team147.4870:170:17
911+0:2311 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe46.9840:230:23
1012+0:2321 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ46.984,,0:23
1110+0:221 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step46.9010:240:24
1213+0:2512 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe46.8190:250:25
1314+0:2515 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe46.819,,0:25
149+0:215 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step46.819,,0:25
1515+0:28153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team46.5730:280:28
1616+0:29172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb46.4920:290:29
1717+0:30164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team46.4110:300:30
1818+0:336 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step46.1700:330:33
1919+0:36144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team45.9310:360:36
2020+0:367 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step45.931,,0:36
2121+0:3847 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team45.8520:370:37
2222+0:3944 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team45.7730:380:38
23130+1:5813 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe45.6950:390:39
2423+0:4142 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team45.6160:400:40
2524+0:41162 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team45.5380:410:41
2625+0:4281 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles45.538,,0:41
2726+0:42133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo45.538,,0:41
2827+0:42131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo45.4610:420:42
2928+0:42155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team45.461,,0:42
3029+0:4334 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates45.461,,0:42
3130+0:4386 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles45.3830:430:43
32132+2:02114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles45.383,,0:43
3331+0:43176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb45.383,,0:43
3432+0:4427 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ45.383,,0:43
3533+0:4414 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe45.3060:440:44
3635+0:49166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team44.9240:490:49
3736+0:4936 Beers Matthew UAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates44.924,,0:49
3837+0:5016 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe44.8480:500:50
3938+0:5087 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles44.848,,0:50
4039+0:50183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil44.848,,0:50
4140+0:51124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk44.848,,0:50
4242+0:51112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles44.7730:510:51
4343+0:5283 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles44.773,,0:51
4444+0:52127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk44.773,,0:51
4545+0:5297 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence44.6980:520:52
4641+0:51145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team44.698,,0:52
4746+0:52107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy44.698,,0:52
4848+0:53175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb44.6230:530:53
4934+0:4831 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates44.5480:540:54
5049+0:54156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team44.548,,0:54
5150+0:54165 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team44.548,,0:54
5251+0:54132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo44.548,,0:54
5347+0:53154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team44.548,,0:54
5452+0:55167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team44.548,,0:54
55137+2:523 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step44.4740:550:55
5653+0:5662 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica44.4000:560:56
5754+0:5793 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence44.400,,0:56
5855+0:5746 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team44.3260:570:57
5956+0:5772 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44.326,,0:57
6057+0:57186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil44.326,,0:57
6158+0:57177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb44.326,,0:57
6259+0:58173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb44.2520:580:58
6360+0:58191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44.252,,0:58
6461+0:58115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles44.252,,0:58
6562+0:59125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk44.252,,0:58
6663+0:5917 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe44.1790:590:59
6764+0:59182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil44.179,,0:59
6865+0:59195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44.179,,0:59
6966+1:00123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk44.179,,0:59
7067+1:0035 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates44.1061:001:00
7168+1:0091 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence44.106,,1:00
7269+1:00174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb44.106,,1:00
7370+1:0065 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica44.106,,1:00
7471+1:0184 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles44.106,,1:00
7572+1:02117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles44.0331:011:01
7673+1:02152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team43.9601:021:02
7774+1:0233 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates43.960,,1:02
7875+1:03181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil43.8881:031:03
7976+1:0464 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica43.8161:041:04
8077+1:0541 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team43.816,,1:04
8178+1:0592 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence43.816,,1:04
8279+1:05113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles43.7441:051:05
8381+1:06185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil43.744,,1:05
8482+1:0674 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.744,,1:05
8583+1:06101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy43.6721:061:06
8684+1:07104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy43.6011:071:07
8780+1:05193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 43.5291:081:08
8885+1:08203 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team43.529,,1:08
8986+1:10102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy43.4581:091:09
9087+1:1026 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ43.3881:101:10
9188+1:1167 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica43.3171:111:11
9289+1:11135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo43.317,,1:11
9390+1:1275 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.2471:121:12
9491+1:1285 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles43.247,,1:12
9592+1:13146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team43.247,,1:12
9693+1:1594 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence43.0371:151:15
9794+1:1551 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia43.037,,1:15
9895+1:15126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk43.037,,1:15
9996+1:1676 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42.9681:161:16
10097+1:1723 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ42.968,,1:16
10198+1:17206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team42.8991:171:17
102135+2:35121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk42.8301:181:18
10399+1:18184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil42.830,,1:18
104100+1:20122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk42.6921:201:20
105101+1:20116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles42.692,,1:20
106138+2:57105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy42.692,,1:20
107102+1:2266 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica42.6241:211:21
108103+1:22205 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team42.5561:221:22
109104+1:22216 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team42.556,,1:22
110105+1:23111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles42.4881:231:23
111106+1:23151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team42.488,,1:23
112107+1:2396 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence42.488,,1:23
113108+1:2556 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia42.4201:241:24
114109+1:26207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team42.2861:261:26
115140+3:2622 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ42.0851:291:29
116110+1:29157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team42.085,,1:29
117111+1:30202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team42.085,,1:29
118112+1:3124 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ41.9531:311:31
119113+1:3373 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.8871:321:32
120114+1:3363 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica41.8211:331:33
121115+1:33204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team41.821,,1:33
122116+1:33143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team41.821,,1:33
123117+1:3352 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia41.821,,1:33
124118+1:34106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy41.7551:341:34
125119+1:35134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo41.6901:351:35
126120+1:3655 Babic AdriánSlovakia 22Slovakia41.6251:361:36
127121+1:36194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41.625,,1:36
128122+1:37201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team41.5601:371:37
129123+1:37214 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team41.560,,1:37
130146+7:57171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb41.4951:381:38
131124+1:38213 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team41.495,,1:38
132139+3:04187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil41.3661:401:40
133125+1:44197 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41.1111:441:44
134126+1:4561 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica41.111,,1:44
135136+2:37212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team41.0481:451:45
136143+3:46211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team40.8591:481:48
137127+1:5054 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia40.7341:501:50
138141+3:32192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40.6101:521:52
139128+1:52163 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 36Elkov - Author Cycling Team40.610,,1:52
140129+1:58142 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team40.3031:571:57
141131+2:0053 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia40.1202:002:00
142133+2:08136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo39.7022:072:07
143142+3:44137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo39.6432:082:08
144134+2:11141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team39.4672:112:11
145144+4:13217 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team39.1762:162:16
146145+5:4457 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia39.176,,2:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
149▲4825 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ33:30:523:30:52
213▲114 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step0:030:03
353▲502 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:080:08
443▲3943 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team0:100:10
531▲26103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:120:12
648▲4232 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:12
741▲34161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:150:15
826▲1845 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team0:170:17
92▼75 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step0:210:21
104▼61 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step0:220:22
117▼411 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe0:230:23
128▼421 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:23
13131▲11812 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe0:250:25
1414-15 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe,,0:25
1564▲49153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:280:28
1655▲39172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:290:29
1787▲70164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:300:30
1817▼16 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:330:33
1974▲55144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:360:36
2056▲367 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:36
21108▲8747 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team0:380:38
2224▲244 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team0:390:39
2334▲1142 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team0:410:41
2442▲18162 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:41
2533▲881 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles0:420:42
2680▲54133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:42
2750▲23131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:42
2888▲60155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:42
2927▼234 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates0:430:43
30128▲9886 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:43
3157▲26176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:43
3216▼1627 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ0:440:44
33107▲7414 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,0:44
341▼3331 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates0:480:48
35130▲95166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:490:49
3692▲5636 Beers Matthew UAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:49
3782▲4516 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe0:500:50
3812▼2687 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,0:50
3952▲13183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,0:50
4032▼8124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk0:510:51
416▼35145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:51
4210▼32112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:51
4365▲2283 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles0:520:52
4478▲34127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:52
4593▲4897 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:52
4640▼6107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:52
475▼42154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:530:53
4885▲37175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:53
4925▼24156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:540:54
5021▼29165 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:54
5199▲48132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
5275▲23167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:550:55
5345▼862 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica0:560:56
5446▼893 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence0:570:57
5528▼2746 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,0:57
5666▲1072 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:57
5737▼20186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:57
58112▲54177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:57
5915▼44173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:580:58
6022▼38191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:58
61114▲53115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:58
62104▲42125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:590:59
63101▲3817 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,0:59
6418▼46182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:59
6539▼26195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:59
6673▲7123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk1:001:00
67116▲4935 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,1:00
6847▼2191 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,1:00
69129▲60174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,1:00
7030▼4065 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:00
7151▼2084 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles1:011:01
7296▲24117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles1:021:02
7319▼54152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:02
7471▼333 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,1:02
7535▼40181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1:031:03
7695▲1964 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica1:041:04
7798▲2141 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team1:051:05
78118▲4092 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,1:05
7976▼3113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:05
803▼77193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:05
8191▲10185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:061:06
8289▲774 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:06
839▼74101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:06
84120▲36104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy1:071:07
85105▲20203 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team1:081:08
86103▲17102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1:101:10
87124▲3726 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,1:10
8879▼967 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica1:111:11
8954▼35135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:11
9067▼2375 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:121:12
91127▲3685 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,1:12
9277▼15146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:131:13
9359▼3494 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1:151:15
9483▼1151 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,1:15
9511▼84126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,1:15
9629▼6776 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:161:16
97123▲2623 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ1:171:17
98113▲15206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,1:17
9936▼63184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:181:18
100106▲6122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk1:201:20
10194▼7116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:20
10297▼566 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica1:221:22
10320▼83205 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,1:22
104109▲5216 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,1:22
10538▼67111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles1:231:23
106122▲16151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:23
107111▲496 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,1:23
108119▲1156 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia1:251:25
109126▲17207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team1:261:26
11060▼50157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:291:29
11181▼30202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team1:301:30
112125▲1324 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ1:311:31
11368▼4573 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:331:33
114100▼1463 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:33
11563▼52204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,1:33
11644▼72143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:33
117110▼752 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia,,1:33
118121▲3106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:341:34
11923▼96134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:351:35
12084▼3655 Babic AdriánSlovakia 22Slovakia1:361:36
12170▼51194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:36
122102▼20201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team1:371:37
12390▼33214 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:37
12462▼62213 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team1:381:38
12586▼39197 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:441:44
12672▼5461 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:451:45
12758▼6954 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia1:501:50
128117▼11163 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 36Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:521:52
12961▼68142 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:581:58
130136▲613 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,1:58
131115▼1653 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia2:002:00
132135▲3114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles2:022:02
13369▼64136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo2:082:08
134132▼2141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:112:11
135134▼1121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk2:352:35
136133▼3212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team2:372:37
137141▲43 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step2:522:52
138139▲1105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2:572:57
139137▼2187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil3:043:04
140144▲422 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ3:263:26
141140▼1192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:323:32
142138▼4137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo3:443:44
143143-211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team3:463:46
144142▼2217 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team4:134:13
145145-57 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia5:445:44
146146-171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:577:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates20-
22-5 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step15-
33-1 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
44-11 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe10-
55-193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
66-21 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ8-
77-101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy6-
88-154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5-
99-112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles4-
1010-126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3-
1111-145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
1212-87 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles2-
1313-92 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
1414-4 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
1515-113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
114▲1315+0:28153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:31:203:31:20
211▲916+0:29172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:010:01
320▲1728+0:42155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:140:14
412▲831+0:43176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:150:15
518▲1348+0:53175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:250:25
65▼149+0:54156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:260:26
723▲1651+0:54132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:26
86▼255+0:5746 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team0:290:29
910▲157+0:57186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:29
1028▲1858+0:57177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:29
112▼959+0:58173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:300:30
123▼964+0:59182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:310:31
1332▲1969+1:00174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:320:32
148▼670+1:0065 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
1529▲1478+1:0592 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:370:37
161▼1580+1:05193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:37
1722▲581+1:06185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil0:380:38
1831▲1384+1:07104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:390:39
1917▼294+1:1551 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia0:470:47
207▼1396+1:1676 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:480:48
219▼1299+1:18184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:500:50
2226▲4104+1:22216 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team0:540:54
2327▲4107+1:2396 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:550:55
2430▲6108+1:2556 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia0:570:57
2513▼12110+1:29157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:011:01
2624▼2114+1:3363 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica1:051:05
274▼23119+1:35134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:071:07
2815▼13121+1:36194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:081:08
2925▼4122+1:37201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team1:091:09
3021▼9123+1:37214 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:09
3119▼12125+1:44197 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:161:16
3216▼16126+1:4561 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:171:17
3333-136+2:37212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team2:092:09
3435▲1143+3:46211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team3:183:18
3534▼1144+4:13217 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team3:453:45
3636-145+5:4457 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia5:165:16
3737-146+7:57171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:297:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles6-
22-193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
33-92 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
44-145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Deceuninck - Quick Step  10:33:11 10:33:11
23▲1 CCC Team 0:300:30
32▼1 Groupama - FDJ 0:320:32
48▲4 BORA - hansgrohe 0:380:38
510▲5 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:510:51
64▼2 UAE-Team Emirates 1:091:09
79▲2 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:291:29
813▲5 Development Team Sunweb 1:301:30
95▼4 Israel Cycling Academy 1:351:35
107▼3 Roompot - Charles 1:401:40
1114▲3 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:431:43
1212- Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:571:57
1320▲7 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 2:062:06
1411▼3 Team Novo Nordisk 2:072:07
156▼9 Adria Mobil 2:112:11
1617▲1 Delko Marseille Provence 2:142:14
1716▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2:252:25
1815▼3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2:302:30
1918▼1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:402:40
2019▼1 Voster ATS Team 3:123:12
2121- Slovakia 3:383:38
2222- Pannon Cycling Team 4:024:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie logoDate: 18th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 48.971 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bardejov › Bardejov
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
80th
274 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09644 sec.