The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | +1:08 | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14 | 20 | 5:46:42 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:22 | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:26 | 11 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 23 | +0:54 | 112 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 68 | +1:26 | 111 | Sprint | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 18 | +0:46 | 34 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 3 | +0:13 | 43 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 21 | +0:53 | 87 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Roompot - Charles | 31 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:03 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:34 | 15 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
12 | 25 | +0:57 | 31 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:06 | ||||
13 | 8 | +0:26 | 45 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
14 | 85 | +1:42 | 73 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:06 | ||||
15 | 5 | +0:21 | 32 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:06 | ||||
16 | 11 | +0:31 | 1 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:06 | ||||
17 | 22 | +0:54 | 131 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
18 | 45 | +1:12 | 174 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:09 | ||||
19 | 43 | +1:11 | 182 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:09 | ||||
20 | 88 | +1:45 | 204 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
21 | 71 | +1:27 | 126 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:09 | ||||
22 | 10 | +0:27 | 161 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
23 | 52 | +1:15 | 181 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:09 | ||||
24 | 38 | +1:08 | 62 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:09 | ||||
25 | 28 | +1:01 | 166 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
26 | 7 | +0:24 | 103 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:09 | ||||
27 | 74 | +1:28 | 76 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:09 | ||||
28 | 4 | +0:20 | 2 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:09 | ||||
29 | 19 | +0:51 | 44 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
30 | 12 | +0:32 | 5 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:09 | ||||
31 | 14 | +0:40 | 153 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
32 | 90 | +1:47 | 134 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:09 | ||||
33 | 15 | +0:41 | 172 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:09 | ||||
34 | 20 | +0:53 | 42 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
35 | 91 | +1:49 | 214 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
36 | 35 | +1:06 | 165 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
37 | 29 | +1:03 | 124 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:09 | ||||
38 | 108 | +2:23 | 141 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
39 | 17 | +0:45 | 6 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:09 | ||||
40 | 44 | +1:11 | 195 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | ||||
41 | 34 | +1:06 | 156 | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
42 | 16 | +0:42 | 164 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
43 | 82 | +1:38 | 207 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
44 | 31 | +1:04 | 107 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:09 | ||||
45 | 70 | +1:27 | 51 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Slovakia | 20 | Slovakia | ,, 0:09 | ||||
46 | 41 | +1:09 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:09 | ||||
47 | 64 | +1:23 | 135 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:09 | ||||
48 | 24 | +0:55 | 176 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:09 | ||||
49 | 63 | +1:23 | 65 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
50 | 51 | +1:15 | 127 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:20 | ||||
51 | 78 | +1:29 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:20 | ||||
52 | 57 | +1:20 | 186 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | ||||
53 | 106 | +2:21 | 142 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 33 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
54 | 32 | +1:05 | 81 | TT | BOOM Lars Roompot - Charles | 33 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:20 | ||||
55 | 53 | +1:16 | 154 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
56 | 66 | +1:25 | 152 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
57 | 36 | +1:06 | 86 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:20 | ||||
58 | 30 | +1:04 | 162 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
59 | 48 | +1:13 | 183 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | ||||
60 | 89 | +1:46 | 151 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
61 | 75 | +1:28 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:20 | ||||
62 | 65 | +1:24 | 84 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Roompot - Charles | 22 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:20 | ||||
63 | 86 | +1:43 | 116 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:20 | ||||
64 | 26 | +0:59 | 144 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
65 | 80 | +1:35 | 75 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:20 | ||||
66 | 84 | +1:41 | 184 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | ||||
67 | 56 | +1:20 | 93 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:20 | ||||
68 | 62 | +1:23 | 91 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:20 | ||||
69 | 87 | +1:45 | 66 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:20 | ||||
70 | 67 | +1:25 | 33 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:20 | ||||
71 | 49 | +1:14 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
72 | 33 | +1:05 | 133 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | ||||
73 | 76 | +1:29 | 185 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | ||||
74 | 69 | +1:27 | 64 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:20 | ||||
75 | 81 | +1:35 | 85 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:20 | ||||
76 | 60 | +1:22 | 125 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:20 | ||||
77 | 50 | +1:15 | 83 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Charles | 38 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:20 | ||||
78 | 54 | +1:17 | 132 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | ||||
79 | 98 | +1:59 | 194 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:20 | ||||
80 | 46 | +1:12 | 36 | Sprint | BEERS Matthew UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:20 | ||||
81 | 140 | +8:20 | 171 | Classic | WACKER Ludvig Anton Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:20 | ||||
82 | 55 | +1:18 | 167 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
83 | 93 | +1:53 | 202 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
84 | 96 | +1:56 | 143 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
85 | 77 | +1:29 | 74 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:20 | ||||
86 | 59 | +1:21 | 115 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:20 | ||||
87 | 27 | +0:59 | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:20 | ||||
88 | 79 | +1:34 | 67 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:20 | ||||
89 | 83 | +1:40 | 206 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
90 | 73 | +1:28 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:20 | ||||
91 | 128 | +4:09 | 211 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
92 | 97 | +1:56 | 52 | TT | BERES Stanislav Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | ,, 0:20 | ||||
93 | 61 | +1:23 | 123 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:20 | ||||
94 | 115 | +2:31 | 136 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:20 | ||||
95 | 107 | +2:23 | 53 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | ,, 0:20 | ||||
96 | 72 | +1:28 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:20 | ||||
97 | 47 | +1:13 | 16 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:20 | ||||
98 | 100 | +2:00 | 201 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
99 | 58 | +1:20 | 177 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:20 | ||||
100 | 40 | +1:09 | 97 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:20 | ||||
101 | 37 | +1:07 | 27 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:20 | ||||
102 | 124 | +3:19 | 121 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
103 | 102 | +2:08 | 122 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
104 | 119 | +2:40 | 54 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
105 | 92 | +1:52 | 17 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
106 | 109 | +2:23 | 96 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
107 | 118 | +2:38 | 63 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
108 | 131 | +4:36 | 22 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
109 | 111 | +2:27 | 23 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:07 | ||||
110 | 99 | +2:00 | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
111 | 120 | +2:41 | 157 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
112 | 136 | +5:25 | 217 | Classic | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
113 | 104 | +2:14 | 117 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 1:09 | ||||
114 | 126 | +3:49 | 212 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
115 | 117 | +2:37 | 56 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | ,, 1:09 | ||||
116 | 122 | +2:56 | 197 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:09 | ||||
117 | 103 | +2:09 | 46 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
118 | 116 | +2:34 | 216 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
119 | 95 | +1:56 | 14 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:09 | ||||
120 | 105 | +2:21 | 41 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
121 | 129 | +4:13 | 105 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:13 | ||||
122 | 112 | +2:28 | 102 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
123 | 110 | +2:25 | 104 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:15 | ||||
124 | 113 | +2:28 | 26 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:15 | ||||
125 | 130 | +4:21 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
126 | 139 | +7:13 | 57 | GC | COMA Richard Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | ,, 1:26 | ||||
127 | 114 | +2:29 | 35 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:26 | ||||
128 | 94 | +1:54 | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:26 | ||||
129 | 121 | +2:42 | 146 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 1:26 | ||||
130 | 101 | +2:07 | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 1:26 | ||||
131 | 125 | +3:32 | 13 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
132 | 132 | +4:38 | 187 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:31 | ||||
133 | 137 | +5:44 | 137 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
134 | 123 | +2:57 | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
135 | 127 | +3:52 | 24 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 2:18 | ||||
136 | 133 | +4:45 | 114 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
137 | 138 | +6:20 | 192 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
138 | 42 | +1:10 | 191 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
139 | 135 | +4:55 | 106 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
140 | 134 | +4:50 | 173 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
DNF | 61 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 36 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 203 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 30 | Voster ATS Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 213 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 205 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 55 | TT | BABIC Adrián Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | 9:17:31 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 43 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 32 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 103 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 45 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 161 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 15 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 153 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 172 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 164 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 6 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 34 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 44 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 42 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
21 | 38 | ▲17 | 87 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Roompot - Charles | 31 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 131 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
23 | 42 | ▲19 | 112 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 176 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
25 | 34 | ▲9 | 31 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 144 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
29 | 40 | ▲11 | 124 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 162 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
31 | 46 | ▲15 | 107 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 81 | TT | BOOM Lars Roompot - Charles | 33 | Roompot - Charles | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 133 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
34 | 49 | ▲15 | 156 | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
35 | 50 | ▲15 | 165 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 86 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 27 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
38 | 53 | ▲15 | 62 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
39 | 93 | ▲54 | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 97 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
41 | 56 | ▲15 | 72 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
42 | 60 | ▲18 | 191 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | 182 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | 195 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
45 | 69 | ▲24 | 174 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 36 | Sprint | BEERS Matthew UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
47 | 37 | ▼10 | 16 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
48 | 39 | ▼9 | 183 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
49 | 41 | ▼8 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
50 | 43 | ▼7 | 83 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Charles | 38 | Roompot - Charles | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 127 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
52 | 75 | ▲23 | 181 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 154 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 132 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 167 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 93 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 186 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 177 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | SIX Franklin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 125 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
61 | 66 | ▲5 | 123 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 91 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 65 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
64 | 89 | ▲25 | 135 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Roompot - Charles | 22 | Roompot - Charles | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 152 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 33 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
68 | 105 | ▲37 | 111 | Sprint | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 64 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
70 | 94 | ▲24 | 51 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Slovakia | 20 | Slovakia | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
71 | 95 | ▲24 | 126 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
74 | 96 | ▲22 | 76 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 185 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 74 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 67 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 75 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | 85 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
82 | 109 | ▲27 | 207 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
83 | 98 | ▲15 | 206 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | 184 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
85 | 113 | ▲28 | 73 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
86 | 101 | ▲15 | 116 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | 34 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
87 | 102 | ▲15 | 66 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
88 | 115 | ▲27 | 204 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
89 | 106 | ▲17 | 151 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
90 | 119 | ▲29 | 134 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
91 | 123 | ▲32 | 214 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
92 | 63 | ▼29 | 17 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
93 | 111 | ▲18 | 202 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
94 | 13 | ▼81 | 12 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
95 | 33 | ▼62 | 14 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
96 | 116 | ▲20 | 143 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
97 | 117 | ▲20 | 52 | TT | BERES Stanislav Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
98 | 121 | ▲23 | 194 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
99 | 48 | ▼51 | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
100 | 122 | ▲22 | 201 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
101 | 21 | ▼80 | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 122 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
103 | 55 | ▼48 | 46 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
104 | 72 | ▼32 | 117 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
105 | 77 | ▼28 | 41 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
106 | 129 | ▲23 | 142 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 33 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
107 | 131 | ▲24 | 53 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
108 | 134 | ▲26 | 141 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
109 | 107 | ▼2 | 96 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
110 | 84 | ▼26 | 104 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
111 | 97 | ▼14 | 23 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
112 | 86 | ▼26 | 102 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
113 | 87 | ▼26 | 26 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
114 | 67 | ▼47 | 35 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
115 | 133 | ▲18 | 136 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
116 | 104 | ▼12 | 216 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
117 | 108 | ▼9 | 56 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
118 | 114 | ▼4 | 63 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 54 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
120 | 110 | ▼10 | 157 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
121 | 92 | ▼29 | 146 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 197 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
123 | 28 | ▼95 | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
124 | 135 | ▲11 | 121 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | 13 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
126 | 136 | ▲10 | 212 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
127 | 112 | ▼15 | 24 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
128 | 143 | ▲15 | 211 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
129 | 138 | ▲9 | 105 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
131 | 140 | ▲9 | 22 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
132 | 139 | ▲7 | 187 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 114 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
134 | 59 | ▼75 | 173 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
135 | 118 | ▼17 | 106 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
136 | 144 | ▲8 | 217 | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
137 | 142 | ▲5 | 137 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 192 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
139 | 145 | ▲6 | 57 | GC | COMA Richard Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
140 | 146 | ▲6 | 171 | Classic | WACKER Ludvig Anton Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:20 8:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 5 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18 | +3 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 21 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 17 | +9 | |
4 | 4 | - | 11 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 17 | +7 | |
5 | - | 97 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16 | +16 | ||
6 | - | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | - | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14 | +14 | ||
8 | - | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 13 | +13 | ||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 1 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12 | - | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11 | +10 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 112 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Wallonie-Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 10 | +6 | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8 | - | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 101 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 | - | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 154 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 5 | - | |
15 | - | 111 | Sprint | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | - | 34 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 87 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Roompot - Charles | 31 | Roompot - Charles | 4 | +2 | |
18 | - | 43 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
20 | 10 | ▼10 | 126 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 | - | |
23 | - | 23 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | - | 24 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | - | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | 25 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | - | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | 15 | ▼12 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 153 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 9:18:11 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 176 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 156 | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 182 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 174 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 132 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 186 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 177 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 51 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Slovakia | 20 | Slovakia | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 76 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 185 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 184 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
17 | 27 | ▲10 | 134 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
18 | 30 | ▲12 | 214 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 194 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
20 | 5 | ▼15 | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 201 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | |
22 | 8 | ▼14 | 46 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 21 | CCC Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 96 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 104 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 216 | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 56 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 157 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 197 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
30 | 3 | ▼27 | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 212 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 211 | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
33 | 11 | ▼22 | 173 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 217 | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 57 | GC | COMA Richard Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 171 | Classic | WACKER Ludvig Anton Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 7:40 7:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 175 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 32 | +32 | ||
2 | - | 155 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | +22 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 19 | +13 | |
4 | - | 97 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14 | +14 | ||
5 | - | 42 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 193 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | - | |
7 | - | 13 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | - | 173 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 92 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 | - | |
10 | - | 22 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
12 | - | 26 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | - | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 27:53:32 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | CCC Team | WT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | CT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 2:02 2:02 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Roompot - Charles | PCT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Adria Mobil | CT | 2:34 2:34 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 2:39 2:39 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | PCT | 2:40 2:40 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 2:49 2:49 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 2:53 2:53 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 2:59 2:59 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Voster ATS Team | CT | 3:35 3:35 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.215 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:226.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:34
- Vert. meters:2485
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: