Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»63rd Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Ružomberok  ›  Hlohovec   (200.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0721 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ14204:39:094:39:09
29+0:3734 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates5120:020:02
313+0:5031 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates37,,0:02
42+0:0325 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ50:050:05
51+0:004 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step4,,0:05
68+0:3415 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe3,,0:05
75+0:2132 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates2,,0:05
817+1:15127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk1,,0:05
97+0:2645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:05
104+0:1343 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:05
116+0:24103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:05
1232+2:23141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:05
1312+0:41172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:05
1415+0:54131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
1510+0:40153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:05
1614+0:5144 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:05
1718+1:1681 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles0:160:16
1820+1:2072 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
1927+1:4985 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles0:190:19
2019+1:18107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
2111+0:4011 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:19
2216+1:13144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:19
2321+1:22166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:260:26
2423+1:34183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,0:26
2528+1:50152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:300:30
2626+1:43154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:320:32
2725+1:38182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:32
2829+1:5674 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:32
2924+1:3594 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:32
3033+2:23184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:470:47
3147+2:59117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles0:500:50
3235+2:31151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:50
3371+3:24104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy1:041:04
3438+2:36206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team1:081:08
3531+2:1716 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe1:091:09
3649+3:0312 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe1:141:14
3736+2:3433 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,1:14
3878+3:30142 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:14
3922+1:292 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,1:14
4064+3:1846 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,1:14
4130+2:081 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:421:42
4242+2:5627 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ1:541:54
4391+3:51175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1:561:56
4444+2:57156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:56
4598+4:1926 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,1:56
4637+2:355 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step2:082:08
4790+3:50134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
4874+3:2665 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
4956+3:1162 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
5051+3:07162 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
5192+3:5517 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,2:08
5260+3:15174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,2:08
5334+2:30161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
5450+3:06124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
5548+3:027 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:08
5639+2:45164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
5759+3:14195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:08
58105+4:41157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:08
5946+2:58176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,2:08
6054+3:0986 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,2:08
6173+3:2691 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,2:08
6282+3:3176 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:08
6388+3:4866 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
6486+3:3875 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:08
6558+3:13191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:08
6641+2:5642 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team,,2:08
6767+3:2393 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,2:08
6877+3:29111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:08
6984+3:32185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,2:08
7089+3:48204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,2:08
7165+3:20132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
7285+3:32101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:08
7372+3:26123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
7457+3:1297 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,2:08
7540+2:486 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:08
76113+5:3513 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,2:08
7793+3:5914 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,2:08
7870+3:24115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:08
7983+3:31193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:08
8045+2:57112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:08
8168+3:23186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,2:08
8280+3:3051 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,2:08
8379+3:3064 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
8481+3:30126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
8597+4:11122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
8666+3:21167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
8776+3:2784 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,2:08
8887+3:46116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:08
8952+3:08133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
9094+3:59143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:08
9153+3:09165 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
92100+4:2696 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,2:08
9362+3:17145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:08
94115+5:5524 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,2:08
95102+4:3023 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,2:08
9663+3:1883 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,2:08
9755+3:10181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,2:08
98103+4:34136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
9961+3:1536 Beers Matthew UAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,2:08
10095+4:02194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:08
10169+3:23177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,2:08
102117+6:16105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,2:08
103106+4:45146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:08
10443+2:5687 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,2:08
10575+3:26135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
106111+5:1554 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia2:402:40
10796+4:0992 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2:462:46
108104+4:40202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2:522:52
109107+4:47201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,2:52
11099+4:25207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,2:52
111110+5:15102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:52
112118+7:37173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,2:52
113116+6:06121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,2:52
114101+4:2973 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:52
115108+5:0841 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,2:52
116109+5:1447 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team3:123:12
117121+8:06106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:163:16
118114+5:4035 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,3:16
119120+7:59114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles3:193:19
120112+5:27113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles4:044:04
121119+7:54155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:025:02
122130+13:1122 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ8:408:40
123129+12:44211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,8:40
124122+9:57125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,8:40
125126+11:1256 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia,,8:40
126125+10:5853 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,8:40
127128+12:24212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,8:40
128123+10:0967 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:40
129124+10:3152 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia,,8:40
130127+11:4363 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica9:109:10
131135+16:3357 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia9:259:25
132133+15:04137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:25
133134+15:40192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:25
134131+13:473 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step9:319:31
135136+17:46171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,9:31
136132+14:04187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,9:31
DNF+ - 13:56:45217 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 13:56:45197 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 13:56:45216 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 13:56:45214 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-4 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step3 13:56:45 13:56:45
22-25 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:030:03
36▲321 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ0:070:07
43▼143 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team0:130:13
55-32 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates0:210:21
67▲1103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:240:24
78▲145 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team0:260:26
813▲515 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe0:340:34
918▲934 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates0:370:37
1014▲4153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:400:40
119▼211 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:40
1215▲3172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:410:41
1325▲1231 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates0:500:50
1419▲544 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team0:510:51
1522▲7131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo0:540:54
1626▲10144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:131:13
1751▲34127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk1:151:15
1832▲1481 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles1:161:16
1931▲12107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy1:181:18
2041▲2172 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:201:20
2128▲7166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:221:22
224▼182 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:291:29
2348▲25183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil1:341:34
2439▲1594 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1:351:35
2543▲18182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:381:38
2653▲27154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:431:43
2781▲5485 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles1:491:49
2866▲38152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:501:50
2977▲4874 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:561:56
3011▼191 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step2:082:08
3147▲1616 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe2:172:17
32108▲76141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:232:23
3384▲51184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,2:23
3410▼24161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:302:30
3589▲54151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:312:31
3667▲3133 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates2:342:34
3712▼255 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step2:352:35
3883▲45206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team2:362:36
3916▼23164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:452:45
4017▼236 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:482:48
4120▼2142 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team2:562:56
4237▼527 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,2:56
4321▼2287 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,2:56
4434▼10156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:572:57
4523▼22112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:57
4624▼22176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:582:58
47104▲57117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles2:592:59
4827▼217 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step3:023:02
4994▲4512 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe3:033:03
5029▼21124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk3:063:06
5130▼21162 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:073:07
5233▼19133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:083:08
5335▼18165 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:093:09
5436▼1886 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,3:09
5552▼3181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil3:103:10
5638▼1862 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3:113:11
5740▼1797 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:123:12
5842▼16191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:133:13
5944▼15195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:143:14
6045▼15174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:153:15
6146▼1536 Beers Matthew UAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,3:15
6249▼13145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:173:17
6350▼1383 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles3:183:18
64103▲3946 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,3:18
6554▼11132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:203:20
6655▼11167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:213:21
6756▼1193 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence3:233:23
6857▼11186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,3:23
6958▼11177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,3:23
7059▼11115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles3:243:24
71110▲39104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,3:24
7261▼11123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk3:263:26
7362▼1191 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,3:26
7463▼1165 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:26
7564▼11135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:26
7665▼1184 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles3:273:27
7768▼9111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles3:293:29
78106▲28142 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:303:30
7969▼1064 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:30
8070▼1051 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,3:30
8171▼10126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,3:30
8274▼876 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:313:31
8375▼8193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:31
8476▼8185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil3:323:32
8578▼7101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,3:32
8680▼675 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:383:38
8786▼1116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles3:463:46
8887▼166 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica3:483:48
8988▼1204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,3:48
9090-134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:503:50
9199▲8175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:513:51
9292-17 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe3:553:55
9395▲214 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe3:593:59
9496▲2143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:59
9598▲3194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:024:02
9672▼2492 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence4:094:09
97102▲5122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk4:114:11
98113▲1526 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ4:194:19
9982▼17207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team4:254:25
100109▲996 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence4:264:26
10185▼1673 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:294:29
102111▲923 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ4:304:30
103115▲12136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo4:344:34
10493▼11202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team4:404:40
105120▲15157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:414:41
106121▲15146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:454:45
107100▼7201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team4:474:47
108105▼341 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team5:085:08
109101▼847 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team5:145:14
110112▲2102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5:155:15
111119▲854 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia,,5:15
11273▼39113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles5:275:27
113125▲1213 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe5:355:35
114114-35 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates5:405:40
115127▲1224 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ5:555:55
116124▲8121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk6:066:06
117129▲12105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6:166:16
118134▲16173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:377:37
119123▲4155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:547:54
120133▲13114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles7:597:59
121135▲14106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8:068:06
12260▼62125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk9:579:57
12379▼4467 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica10:0910:09
12497▼2752 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia10:3110:31
125107▼1853 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia10:5810:58
126117▼956 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia11:1211:12
127118▼963 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica11:4311:43
128126▼2212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team12:2412:24
129128▼1211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team12:4412:44
130131▲122 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ13:1113:11
131130▼13 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step13:4713:47
132132-187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil14:0414:04
133137▲4137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo15:0415:04
134138▲4192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:4015:40
135139▲457 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia16:3316:33
136140▲4171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb17:4617:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲221 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ31+14
21▼131 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates28+8
3-181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil21+21
4-206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team18+18
52▼35 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step18-
610▲44 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step17+6
74▼311 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe17-
85▼397 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence16-
96▼3155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16-
107▼394 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence14-
1116▲534 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates14+10
128▼4175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb13-
139▼41 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
1411▼3112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles10-
15-157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9+9
1612▼4193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
1725▲825 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ8+7
1827▲9113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles7+6
1913▼6101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy6-
20-15 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe5+5
2114▼7154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5-
2215▼7111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles5-
2321▼23 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step5+2
2418▼643 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team4+1
25-32 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4+4
2617▼987 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles4-
27-127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk3+3
2819▼9145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
2920▼9126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3-
30-45 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team2+2
3122▼992 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
3223▼923 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ2-
3324▼924 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ2-
3426▼87 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
35-35 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:40153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 13:57:25 13:57:25
22-12+0:41172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:010:01
35▲225+1:38182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:580:58
416▲1233+2:23184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:431:43
54▼144+2:57156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:172:17
63▼346+2:58176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:182:18
76▼160+3:15174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:352:35
822▲1464+3:1846 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team2:382:38
97▼265+3:20132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:402:40
108▼268+3:23186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:432:43
119▼269+3:23177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,2:43
1224▲1271+3:24104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:442:44
1310▼374+3:2665 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:462:46
1411▼380+3:3051 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia2:502:50
1513▼282+3:3176 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:512:51
1614▼283+3:31193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:51
1715▼284+3:32185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:522:52
1817▼190+3:50134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:103:10
1920▲191+3:51175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:113:11
2019▼195+4:02194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:223:22
2112▼996+4:0992 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence3:293:29
2223▲1100+4:2696 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence3:463:46
2328▲5105+4:41157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:014:01
2421▼3107+4:47201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team4:074:07
2533▲8118+7:37173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb6:576:57
2630▲4119+7:54155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:147:14
2726▼1126+11:1256 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia10:3210:32
2827▼1127+11:4363 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica11:0311:03
2931▲2128+12:24212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team11:4411:44
3032▲2129+12:44211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team12:0412:04
3135▲4135+16:3357 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia15:5315:53
3236▲4136+17:46171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb17:0617:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb38+6
23▲1113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles31+12
32▼1155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22-
44-97 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence14-
5-206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team6+6
6-157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+6
712▲526 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ5+4
85▼342 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team4-
96▼3193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
107▼313 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3-
118▼3173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3-
12-151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2+2
13-181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2+2
149▼592 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
1510▼522 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ2-
16-153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
1711▼6145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1-
1813▼53 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 CCC Team  41:51:44 41:51:44
26▲4 UAE-Team Emirates 0:300:30
34▲1 BORA - hansgrohe 1:371:37
43▼1 Groupama - FDJ 1:511:51
58▲3 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:142:14
61▼5 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:162:16
710▲3 Israel Cycling Academy 2:412:41
816▲8 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:333:33
914▲5 Adria Mobil 3:343:34
1012▲2 Roompot - Charles 4:034:03
115▼6 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 5:005:00
1217▲5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,5:00
137▼6 Development Team Sunweb 5:065:06
149▼5 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:315:31
1513▼2 Team Novo Nordisk 6:066:06
1611▼5 Wallonie-Bruxelles 6:236:23
1715▼2 Delko Marseille Provence 6:426:42
1818- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  8:328:32
1919- Dukla Banska Bystrica 8:388:38
2020- Voster ATS Team 8:588:58
2121- Slovakia 16:5516:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie logoDate: 20th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.117 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ružomberok › Hlohovec
Parcours type: 28
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
80th
274 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.175 sec.