2020
2018
»
«

2019»63rd Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Ružomberok  ›  Hlohovec   (200.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0721 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ14204:39:094:39:09
29+0:3734 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates5120:020:02
313+0:5031 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates37,,0:02
42+0:0325 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ50:050:05
51+0:004 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step4,,0:05
68+0:3415 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe3,,0:05
75+0:2132 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates2,,0:05
817+1:15127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk1,,0:05
97+0:2645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:05
104+0:1343 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:05
116+0:24103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:05
1232+2:23141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:05
1312+0:41172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:05
1415+0:54131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
1510+0:40153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:05
1614+0:5144 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:05
1718+1:1681 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles0:160:16
1820+1:2072 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
1927+1:4985 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles0:190:19
2019+1:18107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
2111+0:4011 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:19
2216+1:13144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:19
2321+1:22166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:260:26
2423+1:34183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,0:26
2528+1:50152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:300:30
2626+1:43154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:320:32
2725+1:38182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:32
2829+1:5674 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:32
2924+1:3594 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:32
3033+2:23184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:470:47
3147+2:59117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles0:500:50
3235+2:31151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:50
3371+3:24104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy1:041:04
3438+2:36206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team1:081:08
3531+2:1716 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe1:091:09
3649+3:0312 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe1:141:14
3736+2:3433 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,1:14
3878+3:30142 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:14
3922+1:292 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,1:14
4064+3:1846 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,1:14
4130+2:081 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:421:42
4242+2:5627 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ1:541:54
4391+3:51175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1:561:56
4444+2:57156 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:56
4598+4:1926 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,1:56
4637+2:355 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step2:082:08
4790+3:50134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
4874+3:2665 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
4956+3:1162 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
5051+3:07162 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
5192+3:5517 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,2:08
5260+3:15174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,2:08
5334+2:30161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
5450+3:06124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
5548+3:027 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:08
5639+2:45164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
5759+3:14195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:08
58105+4:41157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:08
5946+2:58176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,2:08
6054+3:0986 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,2:08
6173+3:2691 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,2:08
6282+3:3176 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:08
6388+3:4866 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
6486+3:3875 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:08
6558+3:13191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:08
6641+2:5642 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team,,2:08
6767+3:2393 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,2:08
6877+3:29111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:08
6984+3:32185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,2:08
7089+3:48204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,2:08
7165+3:20132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
7285+3:32101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:08
7372+3:26123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
7457+3:1297 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,2:08
7540+2:486 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:08
76113+5:3513 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,2:08
7793+3:5914 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,2:08
7870+3:24115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:08
7983+3:31193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:08
8045+2:57112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:08
8168+3:23186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,2:08
8280+3:3051 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,2:08
8379+3:3064 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:08
8481+3:30126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
8597+4:11122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
8666+3:21167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
8776+3:2784 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,2:08
8887+3:46116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:08
8952+3:08133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
9094+3:59143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:08
9153+3:09165 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:08
92100+4:2696 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,2:08
9362+3:17145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:08
94115+5:5524 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,2:08
95102+4:3023 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,2:08
9663+3:1883 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,2:08
9755+3:10181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,2:08
98103+4:34136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
9961+3:1536 Beers MatthewUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,2:08
10095+4:02194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:08
10169+3:23177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,2:08
102117+6:16105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,2:08
103106+4:45146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:08
10443+2:5687 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,2:08
10575+3:26135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
106111+5:1554 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia2:402:40
10796+4:0992 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2:462:46
108104+4:40202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2:522:52
109107+4:47201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,2:52
11099+4:25207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,2:52
111110+5:15102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:52
112118+7:37173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,2:52
113116+6:06121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,2:52
114101+4:2973 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:52
115108+5:0841 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,2:52
116109+5:1447 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team3:123:12
117121+8:06106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:163:16
118114+5:4035 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,3:16
119120+7:59114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles3:193:19
120112+5:27113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles4:044:04
121119+7:54155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:025:02
122130+13:1122 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ8:408:40
123129+12:44211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,8:40
124122+9:57125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,8:40
125126+11:1256 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia,,8:40
126125+10:5853 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,8:40
127128+12:24212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,8:40
128123+10:0967 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:40
129124+10:3152 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia,,8:40
130127+11:4363 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica9:109:10
131135+16:3357 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia9:259:25
132133+15:04137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:25
133134+15:40192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:25
134131+13:473 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step9:319:31
135136+17:46171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,9:31
136132+14:04187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,9:31
DNF+ - 13:56:45216 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 13:56:45217 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:56:45197 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNS+ - 13:56:45214 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-4 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step3 13:56:45 13:56:45..
22-25 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:030:03..
36▲321 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ0:070:07..
43▼143 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team0:130:13..
55-32 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates0:210:21..
67▲1103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:240:24..
78▲145 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team0:260:26..
813▲515 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe0:340:34..
918▲934 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates0:370:37..
1014▲4153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:400:40..
119▼211 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:40..
1215▲3172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:410:41..
1325▲1231 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates0:500:50..
1419▲544 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team0:510:51..
1522▲7131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo0:540:54..
1626▲10144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:131:13..
1751▲34127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk1:151:15..
1832▲1481 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles1:161:16..
1931▲12107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy1:181:18..
2041▲2172 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:201:20..
2128▲7166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:221:22..
224▼182 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:291:29..
2348▲25183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil1:341:34..
2439▲1594 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1:351:35..
2543▲18182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:381:38..
2653▲27154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:431:43..
2781▲5485 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles1:491:49..
2866▲38152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:501:50..
2977▲4874 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:561:56..
3011▼191 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step2:082:08..
3147▲1616 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe2:172:17..
32108▲76141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:232:23..
3384▲51184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,2:23..
3410▼24161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:302:30..
3589▲54151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:312:31..
3667▲3133 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates2:342:34..
3712▼255 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step2:352:35..
3883▲45206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team2:362:36..
3916▼23164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:452:45..
4017▼236 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:482:48..
4120▼2142 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team2:562:56..
4237▼527 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,2:56..
4321▼2287 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,2:56..
4434▼10156 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:572:57..
4523▼22112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:57..
4624▼22176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:582:58..
47104▲57117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles2:592:59..
4827▼217 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step3:023:02..
4994▲4512 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe3:033:03..
5029▼21124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk3:063:06..
5130▼21162 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:073:07..
5233▼19133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:083:08..
5335▼18165 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:093:09..
5436▼1886 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,3:09..
5552▼3181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil3:103:10..
5638▼1862 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica3:113:11..
5740▼1797 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:123:12..
5842▼16191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:133:13..
5944▼15195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:143:14..
6045▼15174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:153:15..
6146▼1536 Beers MatthewUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,3:15..
6249▼13145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:173:17..
6350▼1383 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles3:183:18..
64103▲3946 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,3:18..
6554▼11132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:203:20..
6655▼11167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:213:21..
6756▼1193 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence3:233:23..
6857▼11186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,3:23..
6958▼11177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,3:23..
7059▼11115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles3:243:24..
71110▲39104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,3:24..
7261▼11123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk3:263:26..
7362▼1191 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,3:26..
7463▼1165 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:26..
7564▼11135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:26..
7665▼1184 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles3:273:27..
7768▼9111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles3:293:29..
78106▲28142 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:303:30..
7969▼1064 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:30..
8070▼1051 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,3:30..
8171▼10126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,3:30..
8274▼876 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:313:31..
8375▼8193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:31..
8476▼8185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil3:323:32..
8578▼7101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,3:32..
8680▼675 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:383:38..
8786▼1116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles3:463:46..
8887▼166 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica3:483:48..
8988▼1204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,3:48..
9090-134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:503:50..
9199▲8175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:513:51..
9292-17 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe3:553:55..
9395▲214 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe3:593:59..
9496▲2143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:59..
9598▲3194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:024:02..
9672▼2492 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence4:094:09..
97102▲5122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk4:114:11..
98113▲1526 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ4:194:19..
9982▼17207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team4:254:25..
100109▲996 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence4:264:26..
10185▼1673 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:294:29..
102111▲923 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ4:304:30..
103115▲12136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo4:344:34..
10493▼11202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team4:404:40..
105120▲15157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:414:41..
106121▲15146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:454:45..
107100▼7201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team4:474:47..
108105▼341 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team5:085:08..
109101▼847 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team5:145:14..
110112▲2102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5:155:15..
111119▲854 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia,,5:15..
11273▼39113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles5:275:27..
113125▲1213 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe5:355:35..
114114-35 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates5:405:40..
115127▲1224 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ5:555:55..
116124▲8121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk6:066:06..
117129▲12105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6:166:16..
118134▲16173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:377:37..
119123▲4155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:547:54..
120133▲13114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles7:597:59..
121135▲14106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8:068:06..
12260▼62125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk9:579:57..
12379▼4467 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica10:0910:09..
12497▼2752 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia10:3110:31..
125107▼1853 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia10:5810:58..
126117▼956 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia11:1211:12..
127118▼963 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica11:4311:43..
128126▼2212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team12:2412:24..
129128▼1211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team12:4412:44..
130131▲122 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ13:1113:11..
131130▼13 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step13:4713:47..
132132-187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil14:0414:04..
133137▲4137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo15:0415:04..
134138▲4192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:4015:40..
135139▲457 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia16:3316:33..
136140▲4171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb17:4617:46..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲221 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ31+14
21▼131 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates28+8
3-181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil21+21
4-206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team18+18
52▼35 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step18-
610▲44 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step17+6
74▼311 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe17-
85▼397 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence16-
96▼3155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16-
107▼394 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence14-
1116▲534 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates14+10
128▼4175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb13-
139▼41 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
1411▼3112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles10-
15-157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9+9
1612▼4193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
1725▲825 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ8+7
1827▲9113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles7+6
1913▼6101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy6-
20-15 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe5+5
2114▼7154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5-
2215▼7111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles5-
2321▼23 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step5+2
2418▼643 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team4+1
25-32 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4+4
2617▼987 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles4-
27-127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk3+3
2819▼9145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
2920▼9126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3-
30-45 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team2+2
3122▼992 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
3223▼923 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ2-
3324▼924 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ2-
3426▼87 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
35-35 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:40153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 13:57:25 13:57:25
22-12+0:41172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:010:01
35▲225+1:38182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:580:58
416▲1233+2:23184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:431:43
54▼144+2:57156 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:172:17
63▼346+2:58176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:182:18
76▼160+3:15174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:352:35
822▲1464+3:1846 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team2:382:38
97▼265+3:20132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:402:40
108▼268+3:23186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:432:43
119▼269+3:23177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,2:43
1224▲1271+3:24104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:442:44
1310▼374+3:2665 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:462:46
1411▼380+3:3051 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia2:502:50
1513▼282+3:3176 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:512:51
1614▼283+3:31193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:51
1715▼284+3:32185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:522:52
1817▼190+3:50134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:103:10
1920▲191+3:51175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:113:11
2019▼195+4:02194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:223:22
2112▼996+4:0992 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence3:293:29
2223▲1100+4:2696 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence3:463:46
2328▲5105+4:41157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:014:01
2421▼3107+4:47201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team4:074:07
2533▲8118+7:37173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb6:576:57
2630▲4119+7:54155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:147:14
2726▼1126+11:1256 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia10:3210:32
2827▼1127+11:4363 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica11:0311:03
2931▲2128+12:24212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team11:4411:44
3032▲2129+12:44211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team12:0412:04
3135▲4135+16:3357 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia15:5315:53
3236▲4136+17:46171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb17:0617:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb38+6
23▲1113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles31+12
32▼1155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22-
44-97 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence14-
5-206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team6+6
6-157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+6
712▲526 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ5+4
85▼342 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team4-
96▼3193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
107▼313 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3-
118▼3173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3-
12-151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2+2
13-181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2+2
149▼592 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
1510▼522 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ2-
16-153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
1711▼6145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1-
1813▼53 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 CCC Team  41:51:44 41:51:44
26▲4 UAE-Team Emirates 0:300:30
34▲1 BORA - hansgrohe 1:371:37
43▼1 Groupama - FDJ 1:511:51
58▲3 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:142:14
61▼5 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:162:16
710▲3 Israel Cycling Academy 2:412:41
816▲8 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:333:33
914▲5 Adria Mobil 3:343:34
1012▲2 Roompot - Charles 4:034:03
115▼6 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 5:005:00
1217▲5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,5:00
137▼6 Development Team Sunweb 5:065:06
149▼5 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:315:31
1513▼2 Team Novo Nordisk 6:066:06
1611▼5 Wallonie-Bruxelles 6:236:23
1715▼2 Delko Marseille Provence 6:426:42
1818- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  8:328:32
1919- Dukla Banska Bystrica 8:388:38
2020- Voster ATS Team 8:588:58
2121- Slovakia 16:5516:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie logoDate: 20th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.117 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 28
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: RužomberokHlohovec

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tourofslovakia
www.facebook.com/OkoloSlovenska/
www.instagram.com/okoloslovenska/
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
80th
274 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.