1 3 +0:07 21
Sprint 28 Groupama - FDJ 14 20 4:39:09
2 9 +0:37 34
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates 5 12 0:02 0:02
3 13 +0:50 31
Classic 32 UAE Team Emirates 3 7 ,, 0:02
4 2 +0:03 25
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ 5 0:05 0:05
5 1 +0:00 4
Classic 28 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4 ,, 0:05
6 8 +0:34 15
Classic 27 BORA - hansgrohe 3 ,, 0:05
7 5 +0:21 32
TT 25 UAE Team Emirates 2 ,, 0:05
8 17 +1:15 127
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk 1 ,, 0:05
9 7 +0:26 45
Classic 27 CCC Team ,, 0:05
10 4 +0:13 43
TT 29 CCC Team ,, 0:05
11 6 +0:24 103
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:05
12 32 +2:23 141
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:05
13 12 +0:41 172
TT 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:05
14 15 +0:54 131
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:05
15 10 +0:40 153
TT 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:05
16 14 +0:51 44
GC 29 CCC Team ,, 0:05
17 18 +1:16 81
TT 33 Roompot - Charles 0:16 0:16
18 20 +1:20 72
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:16
19 27 +1:49 85
Sprint 29 Roompot - Charles 0:19 0:19
20 19 +1:18 107
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:19
21 11 +0:40 11
Sprint 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:19
22 16 +1:13 144
TT 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:19
23 21 +1:22 166
Sprint 26 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:26 0:26
24 23 +1:34 183
Climber 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:26
25 28 +1:50 152
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:30 0:30
26 26 +1:43 154
Climber 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:32 0:32
27 25 +1:38 182
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:32
28 29 +1:56 74
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:32
29 24 +1:35 94
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:32
30 33 +2:23 184
TT 21 Adria Mobil 0:47 0:47
31 47 +2:59 117
Classic 25 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:50 0:50
32 35 +2:31 151
Classic 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:50
33 71 +3:24 104
Classic 20 Israel Cycling Academy 1:04 1:04
34 38 +2:36 206
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team 1:08 1:08
35 31 +2:17 16
Classic 30 BORA - hansgrohe 1:09 1:09
36 49 +3:03 12
TT 34 BORA - hansgrohe 1:14 1:14
37 36 +2:34 33
GC 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 1:14
38 78 +3:30 142
Sprint 33 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 1:14
39 22 +1:29 2
TT 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 1:14
40 64 +3:18 46
Climber 21 CCC Team ,, 1:14
41 30 +2:08 1
Sprint 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:42 1:42
42 42 +2:56 27
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ 1:54 1:54
43 91 +3:51 175
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb 1:56 1:56
44 44 +2:57 156
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 1:56
45 98 +4:19 26
Climber 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 1:56
46 37 +2:35 5
Sprint 34 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:08 2:08
47 90 +3:50 134
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:08
48 74 +3:26 65
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:08
49 56 +3:11 62
Sprint 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:08
50 51 +3:07 162
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 2:08
51 92 +3:55 17
Sprint 36 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:08
52 60 +3:15 174
Sprint 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 2:08
53 34 +2:30 161
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 2:08
54 50 +3:06 124
Sprint 34 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:08
55 48 +3:02 7
Classic 27 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 2:08
56 39 +2:45 164
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 2:08
57 59 +3:14 195
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:08
58 105 +4:41 157
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 2:08
59 46 +2:58 176
Classic 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 2:08
60 54 +3:09 86
Classic 29 Roompot - Charles ,, 2:08
61 73 +3:26 91
GC 24 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:08
62 82 +3:31 76
Climber 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:08
63 88 +3:48 66
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:08
64 86 +3:38 75
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:08
65 58 +3:13 191
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:08
66 41 +2:56 42
Climber 28 CCC Team ,, 2:08
67 67 +3:23 93
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:08
68 77 +3:29 111
Sprint 33 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 2:08
69 84 +3:32 185
GC 18 Adria Mobil ,, 2:08
70 89 +3:48 204
Sprint 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 2:08
71 65 +3:20 132
TT 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:08
72 85 +3:32 101
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:08
73 72 +3:26 123
TT 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:08
74 57 +3:12 97
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:08
75 40 +2:48 6
Classic 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 2:08
76 113 +5:35 13
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:08
77 93 +3:59 14
Sprint 34 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:08
78 70 +3:24 115
Sprint 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 2:08
79 83 +3:31 193
GC 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:08
80 45 +2:57 112
Sprint 26 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 2:08
81 68 +3:23 186
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 2:08
82 80 +3:30 51
Sprint 20 Slovakia ,, 2:08
83 79 +3:30 64
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:08
84 81 +3:30 126
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:08
85 97 +4:11 122
GC 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:08
86 66 +3:21 167
GC 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 2:08
87 76 +3:27 84
Sprint 22 Roompot - Charles ,, 2:08
88 87 +3:46 116
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 2:08
89 52 +3:08 133
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:08
90 94 +3:59 143
Classic 27 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 2:08
91 53 +3:09 165
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 2:08
92 100 +4:26 96
Climber 21 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:08
93 62 +3:17 145
Sprint 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 2:08
94 115 +5:55 24
TT 33 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:08
95 102 +4:30 23
Sprint 32 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:08
96 63 +3:18 83
GC 38 Roompot - Charles ,, 2:08
97 55 +3:10 181
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 2:08
98 103 +4:34 136
TT 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:08
99 61 +3:15 36
TT 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 2:08
100 95 +4:02 194
Sprint 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:08
101 69 +3:23 177
Classic 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 2:08
102 117 +6:16 105
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:08
103 106 +4:45 146
Sprint 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 2:08
104 43 +2:56 87
Sprint 31 Roompot - Charles ,, 2:08
105 75 +3:26 135
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:08
106 111 +5:15 54
Classic 25 Slovakia 2:40 2:40
107 96 +4:09 92
Classic 21 Delko Marseille Provence 2:46 2:46
108 104 +4:40 202
GC 29 Voster ATS Team 2:52 2:52
109 107 +4:47 201
Sprint 21 Voster ATS Team ,, 2:52
110 99 +4:25 207
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 2:52
111 110 +5:15 102
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:52
112 118 +7:37 173
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 2:52
113 116 +6:06 121
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:52
114 101 +4:29 73
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:52
115 108 +5:08 41
GC 38 CCC Team ,, 2:52
116 109 +5:14 47
GC 31 CCC Team 3:12 3:12
117 121 +8:06 106
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy 3:16 3:16
118 114 +5:40 35
GC 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 3:16
119 120 +7:59 114
Classic 25 Wallonie-Bruxelles 3:19 3:19
120 112 +5:27 113
Classic 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles 4:04 4:04
121 119 +7:54 155
Climber 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 5:02 5:02
122 130 +13:11 22
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ 8:40 8:40
123 129 +12:44 211
GC 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 8:40
124 122 +9:57 125
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 8:40
125 126 +11:12 56
TT 22 Slovakia ,, 8:40
126 125 +10:58 53
Sprint 25 Slovakia ,, 8:40
127 128 +12:24 212
GC 18 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 8:40
128 123 +10:09 67
TT 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 8:40
129 124 +10:31 52
TT 27 Slovakia ,, 8:40
130 127 +11:43 63
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 9:10 9:10
131 135 +16:33 57
GC 19 Slovakia 9:25 9:25
132 133 +15:04 137
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 9:25
133 134 +15:40 192
Classic 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:25
134 131 +13:47 3
Sprint 36 Deceuninck - Quick Step 9:31 9:31
135 136 +17:46 171
Classic 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 9:31
136 132 +14:04 187
TT 22 Adria Mobil ,, 9:31
DNF 197
Sprint 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 216
Sprint 21 Pannon Cycling Team -
DNF 217
Sprint 21 Pannon Cycling Team -
DNS 214
TT 19 Pannon Cycling Team -