Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»63rd Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+1:581 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:17:363:17:36
22+0:0121 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ512,,0:00
313+0:4631 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates37,,0:00
49+0:4011 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe5,,0:00
580+4:2973 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:00
661+3:32101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
738+2:57112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,0:00
834+2:355 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,0:00
96+0:2645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:00
1031+2:23141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
1137+2:5687 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,0:00
1221+1:38182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
1320+1:3594 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
148+0:3415 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
151+0:004 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
163+0:0325 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
175+0:2132 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
1814+0:54131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
194+0:1743 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team0:040:04
2049+3:19174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
2183+4:49146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:04
2216+1:17144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:04
2358+3:3065 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:04
2465+3:3576 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
2525+1:47154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
2611+0:44153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
2715+0:5544 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:04
2826+1:5385 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:04
2971+3:54134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
3064+3:34126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
3170+3:52204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:04
3229+2:0074 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
3348+3:18195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:04
3410+0:4134 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,0:04
35105+7:41173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
3612+0:45172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
3732+2:34161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
3817+1:19127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
3927+1:54152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
4081+4:29207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:04
4141+3:03117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
4275+4:1392 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:04
4333+2:35151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
4474+3:5917 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,0:04
4535+2:3833 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:04
4619+1:26166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
4740+3:02176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
4839+3:0042 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:04
4951+3:24132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
5062+3:34142 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:04
5150+3:1936 Beers Matthew UAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:04
5255+3:2793 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:04
53107+8:03114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
5418+1:2472 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
5546+3:14181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:04
5622+1:38183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,0:04
5766+3:36185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:04
5867+3:4275 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
5995+6:20105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
6072+3:55175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
6163+3:3451 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:04
627+0:28103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
6360+3:3184 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,0:04
6469+3:50116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
6552+3:25167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
6645+3:13165 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
6757+3:3091 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,0:04
6843+3:11162 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
6947+3:1697 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:04
7044+3:12133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
7159+3:30135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
7256+3:2886 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles0:190:19
7376+4:18143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:19
7442+3:086 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:200:20
7554+3:2612 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe0:230:23
7668+3:47104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
7724+1:44107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:260:26
7836+2:4316 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:26
7923+1:4281 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,0:26
8078+4:2814 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe0:290:29
8153+3:2527 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,0:29
8296+6:40121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk0:340:34
8330+2:032 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:34
8486+5:2523 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ0:550:55
8587+5:30122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk1:191:19
8693+5:54157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:19
87119+11:16125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,1:19
8877+4:25124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,1:19
8973+3:55206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,1:19
9084+4:4964 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:19
9191+5:4596 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,1:19
9282+4:36145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:19
9379+4:287 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step1:261:26
9497+6:41102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:26
9585+4:5883 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles1:401:40
96122+13:2656 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia2:142:14
9788+5:3246 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,2:14
98127+16:013 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:14
9989+5:36186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,2:14
10094+6:16194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:14
101101+6:54202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,2:14
10290+5:45193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:14
103117+10:20106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,2:14
104104+7:2241 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,2:14
10598+6:4826 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ2:292:29
106112+9:0213 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3:273:27
107109+8:4147 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,3:27
108123+13:3667 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:27
109103+7:1566 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:27
110110+8:4254 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia,,3:27
111124+14:2553 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,3:27
11299+6:50177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,3:27
113100+6:53123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,3:27
114126+15:51212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,3:27
115106+8:01136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:27
116114+9:2224 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,3:27
117108+8:08201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,3:27
118111+8:54113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:27
119113+9:0735 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,3:27
12092+5:50184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,3:27
121129+19:07192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:27
122102+6:59164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:144:14
123116+9:50191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:376:37
124115+9:4562 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:37
125133+22:29137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo7:257:25
126132+21:29187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,7:25
127130+19:0863 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,7:25
128128+17:5652 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia,,7:25
129118+10:24156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:277:27
130125+15:21155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:27
131135+25:13171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,7:27
132131+20:11211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,7:27
133120+11:28115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:068:06
134121+11:35111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles,,8:06
135134+25:0757 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia8:348:34
DNF+ - 17:14:2122 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step125100 17:14:21 17:14:21
221 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ85700:010:01
325 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ70500:030:03
443 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team60360:170:17
532 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates50280:210:21
645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team40240:260:26
7103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy35200:280:28
815 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe30180:340:34
911 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe25160:400:40
1034 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates20140:410:41
11153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15120:440:44
12172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb10100:450:45
1331 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates580:460:46
14131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo570:540:54
1544 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team560:550:55
16144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team351:171:17
17127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk341:191:19
1872 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec331:241:24
19166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team321:261:26
2094 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence311:351:35
21182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil31:381:38
22183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil3,,1:38
2381 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles31:421:42
24107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy31:441:44
25154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31:471:47
2685 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles1:531:53
27152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:541:54
281 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:581:58
2974 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:002:00
302 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:032:03
31141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:232:23
32161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:342:34
33151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:352:35
345 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:35
3533 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates2:382:38
3616 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe2:432:43
3787 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles2:562:56
38112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles2:572:57
3942 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team3:003:00
40176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:023:02
41117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles3:033:03
426 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step3:083:08
43162 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:113:11
44133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:123:12
45165 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:133:13
46181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil3:143:14
4797 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:163:16
48195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:183:18
49174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:193:19
5036 Beers Matthew UAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,3:19
51132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:243:24
52167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:253:25
5327 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,3:25
5412 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe3:263:26
5593 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence3:273:27
5686 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles3:283:28
5791 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence3:303:30
5865 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:30
59135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:30
6084 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles3:313:31
61101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3:323:32
62142 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:343:34
6351 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,3:34
64126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,3:34
6576 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:353:35
66185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil3:363:36
6775 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:423:42
68104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy3:473:47
69116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles3:503:50
70204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3:523:52
71134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:543:54
72175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:553:55
73206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,3:55
7417 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe3:593:59
7592 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence4:134:13
76143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:184:18
77124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk4:254:25
7814 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe4:284:28
797 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,4:28
8073 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:294:29
81207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,4:29
82145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:364:36
83146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:494:49
8464 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:49
8583 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles4:584:58
8623 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ5:255:25
87122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk5:305:30
8846 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team5:325:32
89186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5:365:36
90193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:455:45
9196 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,5:45
92184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:505:50
93157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:545:54
94194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:166:16
95105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6:206:20
96121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk6:406:40
97102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy6:416:41
9826 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ6:486:48
99177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb6:506:50
100123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk6:536:53
101202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team6:546:54
102164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:596:59
10366 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica7:157:15
10441 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team7:227:22
105173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:417:41
106136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo8:018:01
107114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles8:038:03
108201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team8:088:08
10947 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team8:418:41
11054 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia8:428:42
111113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:548:54
11213 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe9:029:02
11335 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates9:079:07
11424 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ9:229:22
11562 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica9:459:45
116191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:509:50
117106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy10:2010:20
118156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:2410:24
119125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk11:1611:16
120115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles11:2811:28
121111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles11:3511:35
12256 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia13:2613:26
12367 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica13:3613:36
12453 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia14:2514:25
125155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:2115:21
126212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team15:5115:51
1273 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step16:0116:01
12852 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia17:5617:56
129192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:0719:07
13063 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0819:08
131211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team20:1120:11
132187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil21:2921:29
133137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo22:2922:29
13457 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia25:0725:07
135171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb25:1325:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ46+15
22-31 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates40+12
313▲101 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step32+20
47▲311 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe27+10
515▲10157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team25+16
63▼3181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil21-
75▼25 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step21+3
84▼4206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team18-
96▼34 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
108▼297 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence16-
11-201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team16+16
129▼3155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16-
1310▼394 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence14-
1411▼334 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates14-
1514▼1112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles14+4
1612▼4175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb13-
1719▲2101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy12+6
18-62 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica9+9
1916▼3193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
2017▼325 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ8-
21-73 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
22-186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7+7
2318▼5113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles7-
24-115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles6+6
2520▼515 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe5-
2621▼5154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5-
2722▼5111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles5-
2823▼53 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
2924▼543 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team4-
3025▼532 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4-
3130▼145 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team4+2
3226▼687 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles4-
3327▼6127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk3-
3429▼5126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3-
35-124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk3+3
3628▼8145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
3731▼692 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
3832▼623 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ2-
3933▼624 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ2-
40-141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1+1
4134▼77 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4235▼735 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+0:44153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 17:15:05 17:15:05
22-12+0:45172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:010:01
33-21+1:38182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:540:54
46▲240+3:02176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:182:18
57▲249+3:19174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:352:35
69▲351+3:24132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:402:40
713▲658+3:3065 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:462:46
814▲663+3:3451 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia2:502:50
915▲665+3:3576 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:512:51
1017▲766+3:36185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:522:52
1112▲168+3:47104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy3:033:03
1218▲671+3:54134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:103:10
1319▲672+3:55175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:113:11
1421▲775+4:1392 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence3:293:29
158▼788+5:3246 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team4:484:48
1610▼689+5:36186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4:524:52
1716▼190+5:45193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:015:01
1822▲491+5:4596 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,5:01
194▼1592+5:50184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:065:06
2023▲393+5:54157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:105:10
2120▼194+6:16194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:325:32
2211▼1199+6:50177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb6:066:06
2325▲2105+7:41173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb6:576:57
2424-108+8:08201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team7:247:24
255▼20118+10:24156 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:409:40
2627▲1122+13:2656 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia12:4212:42
2726▼1125+15:21155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:3714:37
2829▲1126+15:51212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team15:0715:07
2928▼1130+19:0863 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica18:2418:24
3030-131+20:11211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team19:2719:27
3131-134+25:0757 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia24:2324:23
3232-135+25:13171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb24:2924:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb42+4
22-113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles31-
36▲3157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22+16
43▼1155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22-
5-62 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica14+14
64▼297 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence14-
710▲313 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe9+6
8-12 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe6+6
95▼4206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team6-
10-7 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
117▼426 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ5-
128▼442 Antunes Amaro CCC Team 28CCC Team4-
13-186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4+4
149▼5193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
15-201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team4+4
1611▼5173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3-
1712▼5151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2-
1813▼5181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2-
1914▼592 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
20-14 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe2+2
2116▼5153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1-
22-6 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
2317▼6145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1-
24-115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles1+1
2518▼73 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Team  51:44:40 51:44:40
22- UAE-Team Emirates 0:260:26
33- BORA - hansgrohe 1:331:33
46▲2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:082:08
54▼1 Groupama - FDJ 2:122:12
65▼1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:182:18
77- Israel Cycling Academy 2:412:41
88- Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:333:33
99- Adria Mobil 3:343:34
1010- Roompot - Charles 4:034:03
1112▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5:005:00
1211▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 5:045:04
1313- Development Team Sunweb 5:105:10
1414- Gazprom-RusVelo 5:315:31
1516▲1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 6:236:23
1615▼1 Team Novo Nordisk 6:406:40
1717- Delko Marseille Provence 6:426:42
1820▲2 Voster ATS Team 10:1710:17
1918▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  12:5612:56
2019▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 13:2013:20
2121- Slovakia 22:3222:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie logoDate: 21st September 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
80th
274 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14008 sec.