-
2019
»
«

2020»64th Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

2020  Stage 1b (ITT)  »  Žilina  ›  Žilina   (7.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:006 Steimle JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step142053.8117:557:55
22+0:0622 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb51253.1390:060:06
33+0:0797 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3753.0290:070:07
4115+7:44153 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD553.029,,0:07
5103+3:0395 Price-Pejtersen JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team453.029,,0:07
64+0:0923 Sütterlin JashaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb352.8100:090:09
76+0:1224 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb252.4850:120:12
87+0:1221 Arensman ThymenTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb152.485,,0:12
98+0:121 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 29Deceuninck - Quick Step52.485,,0:12
105+0:092 Archbold ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step52.1630:150:15
119+0:1793 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team51.9510:170:17
1210+0:18134 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper51.8460:180:18
1311+0:1811 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe51.846,,0:18
1412+0:19131 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper51.7410:190:19
1513+0:233 Garrison IanDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step51.3250:230:23
1614+0:2472 Hansen Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix51.2220:240:24
1715+0:2446 Renard AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation 21Israel Start-Up Nation51.222,,0:24
18105+3:154 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step51.222,,0:24
1917+0:2542 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation51.1200:250:25
2018+0:26166 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski51.0180:260:26
2119+0:2625 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb51.018,,0:26
2220+0:26133 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper51.018,,0:26
2322+0:275 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step50.9160:270:27
2423+0:28137 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper50.8150:280:28
2524+0:2812 Gamper PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe50.815,,0:28
2616+0:2581 De Bie SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles50.7140:290:29
2721+0:2741 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation50.714,,0:29
2825+0:3092 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team50.6140:300:30
2926+0:3047 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation50.614,,0:30
3028+0:30104 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk50.614,,0:30
31111+4:2526 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb50.5140:310:31
3229+0:3134 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50.514,,0:31
3330+0:3284 Lietaer EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 30Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles50.4140:320:32
3427+0:3015 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe50.414,,0:32
3531+0:3243 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 31Israel Start-Up Nation50.414,,0:32
3633+0:35173 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50.1180:350:35
3734+0:3533 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50.118,,0:35
3835+0:3531 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50.118,,0:35
3991+1:3773 Richardson AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 30Alpecin-Fenix50.118,,0:35
4036+0:3636 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50.0200:360:36
4137+0:3694 Saugstad LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team50.020,,0:36
4238+0:3776 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix49.9220:370:37
4339+0:37165 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski49.922,,0:37
4440+0:387 Vansevenant MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step 21Deceuninck - Quick Step49.8250:380:38
4541+0:39167 Staniszewski DanielMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski49.7280:390:39
4685+1:23125 Rikunov PetrGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo49.728,,0:39
4742+0:3987 Suter JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles49.728,,0:39
4843+0:39127 Karaliok YauheniGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo49.728,,0:39
49121+12:41164 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski49.6310:400:40
5044+0:40157 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD49.631,,0:40
5145+0:4137 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49.5350:410:41
5246+0:41101 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk49.535,,0:41
5347+0:41126 Strakhov DmitryGazprom - RusVelo 25Gazprom - RusVelo49.535,,0:41
5432+0:3314 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe49.535,,0:41
5548+0:43136 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper49.3440:430:43
5649+0:4391 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team49.344,,0:43
5750+0:44121 Kuznetsov ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo 31Gazprom - RusVelo49.2490:440:44
5851+0:44135 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper49.249,,0:44
5952+0:4413 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe49.249,,0:44
6053+0:44124 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo 28Gazprom - RusVelo49.249,,0:44
6154+0:4554 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica49.1540:450:45
6255+0:45162 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski49.154,,0:45
6389+1:32102 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk49.154,,0:45
6456+0:4645 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation49.0600:460:46
6557+0:4682 Robeet LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles49.060,,0:46
66116+8:2996 Johansen JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team48.8720:480:48
6758+0:48107 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk48.872,,0:48
6859+0:4932 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.7790:490:49
6993+2:0544 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation48.779,,0:49
70101+2:5583 Peyskens DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles48.779,,0:49
7160+0:5074 van der Poel DavidAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix48.6860:500:50
7261+0:50132 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper48.686,,0:50
7362+0:51145 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil48.5930:510:51
7495+2:08106 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk48.5010:520:52
7563+0:5256 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica48.501,,0:52
7696+2:0964 Oros SamuelSlovakia 22Slovakia48.4090:530:53
7764+0:54147 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil48.3180:540:54
7865+0:5653 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica48.1360:560:56
7966+0:57122 Kurianov StepanGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo48.0450:570:57
8067+0:57175 Konczer MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang48.045,,0:57
8168+0:57112 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM48.045,,0:57
82102+3:01151 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD48.045,,0:57
8397+2:11144 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil47.9550:580:58
8469+0:5965 Gajdula MarekSlovakia 19Slovakia47.8650:590:59
8570+1:0052 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica47.7761:001:00
86119+10:5517 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe47.776,,1:00
87104+3:0786 Paasschens MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles47.6871:011:01
88109+3:50143 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil47.687,,1:01
8998+2:17172 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang47.687,,1:01
9071+1:0277 Petrus LubomirAlpecin-Fenix 30Alpecin-Fenix47.5981:021:02
9199+2:23123 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo47.598,,1:02
9272+1:0385 Molly KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles47.5091:031:03
9373+1:0466 Nagy SimonSlovakia 19Slovakia47.4211:041:04
9474+1:0575 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 19Alpecin-Fenix47.3331:051:05
95110+4:2363 Malovec ĽubošSlovakia 26Slovakia47.333,,1:05
96114+7:31176 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang47.333,,1:05
9775+1:06161 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski47.2461:061:06
9876+1:06105 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk47.246,,1:06
99120+11:0116 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe47.246,,1:06
10077+1:07103 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk47.1591:071:07
10178+1:0961 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 21Slovakia46.9851:091:09
10279+1:1251 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica46.7281:121:12
10380+1:13141 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil46.6421:131:13
10492+2:0555 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica46.642,,1:13
105107+3:21142 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil46.4731:151:15
106112+5:10174 Koller JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang46.3881:161:16
10781+1:18146 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil46.2211:181:18
10882+1:18171 Brandecker HannesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang46.221,,1:18
10983+1:20152 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD46.0541:201:20
110122+13:2427 Van Wilder IlanTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb45.8061:231:23
11184+1:2371 Modolo SachaAlpecin-Fenix 33Alpecin-Fenix45.806,,1:23
11286+1:25115 Iacchi AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM45.6431:251:25
11387+1:26177 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang45.4001:281:28
11488+1:29116 Bevilacqua MattiaVini Zabù - KTM 22Vini Zabù - KTM45.3191:291:29
115117+9:4557 Rovder PavolDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica45.1591:311:31
11690+1:34113 González Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM44.9211:341:34
117108+3:41155 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD44.8421:351:35
118118+9:52154 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD44.6071:381:38
11994+2:08111 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM44.4521:401:40
120100+2:36114 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM43.9181:471:47
121123+14:0067 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia43.4691:531:53
122113+5:4762 Blasko MatejSlovakia 20Slovakia43.469,,1:53
123106+3:20156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD42.6712:042:04
DNS+ -2:38:3535 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
133▲326 Steimle JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step32:38:352:38:35..
213▲1122 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb0:060:06..
327▲2497 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:070:07..
419▲1523 Sütterlin JashaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb0:090:09..
52▼32 Archbold ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:09..
634▲2824 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb0:120:12..
770▲6321 Arensman ThymenTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:12..
844▲361 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:12..
924▲1593 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:170:17..
1074▲64134 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper0:180:18..
118▼311 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,0:18..
1264▲52131 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper0:190:19..
1352▲393 Garrison IanDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:230:23..
1485▲7172 Hansen Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix0:240:24..
1565▲5046 Renard AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation 21Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:24..
163▼1381 De Bie SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:250:25..
1717-42 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:25..
1869▲51166 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski0:260:26..
1943▲2425 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:26..
2081▲61133 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:26..
215▼1641 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation0:270:27..
2254▲325 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:27..
237▼16137 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper0:280:28..
2450▲2612 Gamper PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:28..
2535▲1092 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:300:30..
2687▲6147 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:30..
274▼2315 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:30..
2837▲9104 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:30..
2966▲3734 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:310:31..
3079▲4984 Lietaer EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 30Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:320:32..
3160▲2943 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 31Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:32..
321▼3114 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe0:330:33..
3332▼1173 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:350:35..
3461▲2733 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:35..
3531▼431 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:35..
3618▼1836 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:360:36..
3710▼2794 Saugstad LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:36..
3821▼1776 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix0:370:37..
3949▲10165 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:37..
4072▲327 Vansevenant MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step 21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:380:38..
4186▲45167 Staniszewski DanielMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski0:390:39..
4280▲3887 Suter JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:39..
4378▲35127 Karaliok YauheniGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:39..
4441▼3157 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:400:40..
4557▲1237 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:410:41..
4675▲29101 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:41..
4746▼1126 Strakhov DmitryGazprom - RusVelo 25Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:41..
4811▼37136 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper0:430:43..
4914▼3591 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:43..
5020▼30121 Kuznetsov ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo 31Gazprom - RusVelo0:440:44..
5173▲22135 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:44..
5282▲3013 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,0:44..
5376▲23124 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo 28Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:44..
5428▼2654 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:450:45..
5522▼33162 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:45..
5688▲3245 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation0:460:46..
5739▼1882 Robeet LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:46..
5815▼43107 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk0:480:48..
5936▼2332 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:490:49..
609▼5174 van der Poel DavidAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix0:500:50..
6168▲7132 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper,,0:50..
6247▼15145 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:510:51..
6358▼556 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica0:520:52..
6467▲3147 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:540:54..
6577▲1253 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica0:560:56..
6662▼4122 Kurianov StepanGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo0:570:57..
6756▼11175 Konczer MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:57..
6851▼17112 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:57..
6955▼1465 Gajdula MarekSlovakia 19Slovakia0:590:59..
7063▼752 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica1:001:00..
7153▼1877 Petrus LubomirAlpecin-Fenix 30Alpecin-Fenix1:021:02..
7230▼4285 Molly KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:031:03..
7345▼2866 Nagy SimonSlovakia 19Slovakia1:041:04..
7440▼3475 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 19Alpecin-Fenix1:051:05..
7526▼49161 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:061:06..
7629▼47105 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,1:06..
7783▲6103 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk1:071:07..
7812▼6661 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 21Slovakia1:091:09..
7971▼851 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica1:121:12..
8059▼21141 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:131:13..
8125▼56146 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil1:181:18..
8248▼34171 Brandecker HannesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:18..
8342▼41152 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:201:20..
8484-71 Modolo SachaAlpecin-Fenix 33Alpecin-Fenix1:231:23..
8590▲5125 Rikunov PetrGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo,,1:23..
8623▼63115 Iacchi AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM1:251:25..
876▼81177 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:261:26..
8816▼72116 Bevilacqua MattiaVini Zabù - KTM 22Vini Zabù - KTM1:291:29..
8991▲2102 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk1:321:32..
9038▼52113 González Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM1:341:34..
9194▲373 Richardson AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 30Alpecin-Fenix1:371:37..
9293▲155 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica2:052:05..
9399▲644 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation,,2:05..
9489▼5111 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM2:082:08..
9597▲2106 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08..
9698▲264 Oros SamuelSlovakia 22Slovakia2:092:09..
9795▼2144 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:112:11..
98100▲2172 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:172:17..
99101▲2123 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo2:232:23..
10092▼8114 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM2:362:36..
101103▲283 Peyskens DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:552:55..
102102-151 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:013:01..
103109▲695 Price-Pejtersen JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:033:03..
104104-86 Paasschens MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:073:07..
105108▲34 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step3:153:15..
10696▼10156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:203:20..
107105▼2142 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3:213:21..
108106▼2155 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:413:41..
109107▼2143 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3:503:50..
110110-63 Malovec ĽubošSlovakia 26Slovakia4:234:23..
111114▲326 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb4:254:25..
112112-174 Koller JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:105:10..
113113-62 Blasko MatejSlovakia 20Slovakia5:475:47..
114115▲1176 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:317:31..
115116▲1153 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:447:44..
116117▲196 Johansen JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:298:29..
117119▲257 Rovder PavolDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica9:459:45..
118118-154 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:529:52..
119121▲217 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe10:5510:55..
120120-16 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe11:0111:01..
121123▲2164 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski12:4112:41..
122122-27 Van Wilder IlanTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb13:2413:24..
123124▲167 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia14:0014:00..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-14 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe20-
22-2 Archbold ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step15-
33-81 De Bie SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12-
44-15 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe10-
55-144 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil8-
66-41 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation8-
77-137 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper6-
88-177 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5-
99-11 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe4-
1010-74 van der Poel DavidAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix3-
1111-55 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica3-
1212-94 Saugstad LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
1313-86 Paasschens MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2-
1414-136 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper1-
1515-4 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲43+0:0797 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:38:422:38:42
217▲157+0:1221 Arensman ThymenTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:050:05
34▲19+0:1793 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:100:10
419▲1510+0:18134 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper0:110:11
513▲813+0:233 Garrison IanDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:160:16
616▲1015+0:2446 Renard AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation 21Israel Start-Up Nation0:170:17
77-25+0:3092 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:230:23
818▲1040+0:387 Vansevenant MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step 21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:310:31
920▲1142+0:3987 Suter JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:320:32
109▼144+0:40157 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:330:33
116▼554+0:4554 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:380:38
1212-62+0:51145 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:440:44
1314▲169+0:5965 Gajdula MarekSlovakia 19Slovakia0:520:52
1411▼373+1:0466 Nagy SimonSlovakia 19Slovakia0:570:57
158▼774+1:0575 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 19Alpecin-Fenix0:580:58
161▼1578+1:0961 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 21Slovakia1:021:02
1715▼280+1:13141 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:061:06
1810▼883+1:20152 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:131:13
193▼1686+1:25115 Iacchi AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM1:181:18
202▼1888+1:29116 Bevilacqua MattiaVini Zabù - KTM 22Vini Zabù - KTM1:221:22
2122▲196+2:0964 Oros SamuelSlovakia 22Slovakia2:022:02
2223▲1102+3:01151 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:542:54
2326▲3103+3:0395 Price-Pejtersen JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:562:56
2421▼3106+3:20156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:133:13
2524▼1107+3:21142 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3:143:14
2625▼1108+3:41155 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:343:34
2727-113+5:4762 Blasko MatejSlovakia 20Slovakia5:405:40
2828-115+7:44153 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:377:37
2929-116+8:2996 Johansen JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:228:22
3031▲1117+9:4557 Rovder PavolDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica9:389:38
3130▼1118+9:52154 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:459:45
3232-122+13:2427 Van Wilder IlanTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb13:1713:17
3333-123+14:0067 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia13:5313:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-86 Paasschens MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28-
22-177 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21-
33-155 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD14-
44-55 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica11-
55-144 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil11-
66-7 Vansevenant MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step 21Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
78▲145 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation1-
87▼161 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 21Slovakia1-
99-16 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 7:56:107:56:10
26▲4 Team Sunweb 0:020:02
35▲2 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:060:06
410▲6 Elkov - Kasper 0:380:38
51▼4 BORA - hansgrohe 0:490:49
64▼2 Israel Start-Up Nation 0:510:51
77- Alpecin-Fenix 1:111:11
82▼6 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 1:131:13
911▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:161:16
1012▲2 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:171:17
119▼2 Team Novo Nordisk 1:311:31
1214▲2 Gazprom - RusVelo 1:341:34
1316▲3 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2:082:08
1417▲3 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,,2:08
1515- Adria Mobil 2:182:18
1613▼3 Slovakia 2:312:31
1718▲1 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2:352:35
188▼10 Vini Zabù - KTM 3:263:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie logoDate: 16th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 53.81 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: ŽilinaŽilina

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tourofslovakia
www.facebook.com/OkoloSlovenska/
www.instagram.com/okoloslovenska/
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
90th
103 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.