Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (3) Bukovec
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrelli Gabriele | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3 |
2 | Sunderland Dylan | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 2 |
3 | Castrillo Jaime | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Bukovec
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Budziński Tomasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 |
2 | Garosio Andrea | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 |
3 | Petrelli Gabriele | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1 |
Sprint | Medzev
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrià Roger | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6 |
2 | Lunder Eirik | Gazprom - RusVelo | 4 |
3 | Haring Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 |
4 | Sunderland Dylan | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Štós
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garosio Andrea | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 6 |
2 | Budziński Tomasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 |
3 | Petrelli Gabriele | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2 |
4 | Haring Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 |
Sprint | Gelnica
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lunder Eirik | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
2 | Adrià Roger | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4 |
3 | Budziński Tomasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 |
4 | Haring Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 |
Sprint | Margecany
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lunder Eirik | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
2 | Sunderland Dylan | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 4 |
3 | Adrià Roger | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2 |
4 | Petrelli Gabriele | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Klenov
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castrillo Jaime | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 |
2 | Garosio Andrea | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 |
3 | Budziński Tomasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodeg Álvaro José | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15 |
2 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 12 |
3 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 10 |
4 | Bol Cees | Team DSM | 8 |
5 | Mørkøv Michael | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 |
6 | Einhorn Itamar | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 |
7 | Coati Luca | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 4 |
8 | Neuman Dominik | Elkov - Kasper | 3 |
9 | Vahtra Norman | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2 |
10 | Galván Francisco | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 10:43:54 | 10:43:54 |
2 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
3 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
4 | Elkov - Kasper | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
5 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
6 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
7 | Astana - Premier Tech | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
8 | Team DSM | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
9 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
10 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
11 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
12 | Team BikeExchange | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
13 | Adria Mobil | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
14 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
16 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 10:43:54 | 0:00 |
17 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 10:48:44 | 4:50 |
18 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:53:34 | 9:40 |
19 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 10:53:34 | 9:40 |
20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 10:57:04 | 13:10 |
21 | Slovakia | 10:58:24 | 14:30 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coati Luca | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 3:34:38 |
2 | Štoček Matúš | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
3 | Kubiš Lukáš | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, |
4 | Carretta Riccardo | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, |
5 | Andersen Idar | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
6 | Tyrpekl Karel | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
7 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, |
8 | Glivar Gal | Adria Mobil | ,, |
9 | Puppio Antonio | Team Qhubeka NextHash | ,, |
10 | Camrda Karel | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
11 | Heinschke Leon | Team DSM | ,, |
12 | Debiasi Andrea | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, |
13 | van der Tuuk Danny | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
14 | Novikov Savva | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
15 | Märkl Niklas | Team DSM | ,, |
16 | Lunder Eirik | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, |
17 | Jarc Aljaž | Adria Mobil | ,, |
18 | Vacek Karel | Team Qhubeka NextHash | ,, |
19 | Petrelli Gabriele | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, |
20 | Sandri Edoardo | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:23 |
21 | Murn Boštjan | Adria Mobil | 4:50 |
22 | Lohinský Filip | Slovakia | ,, |
23 | Heming Mika | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
24 | Wilksch Hannes | Team DSM | ,, |
25 | Bárta Tomáš | Topforex - ATT Investments | 8:20 |
26 | Vančo Tobias | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, |
27 | von Stetten Laurin | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
28 | Chren Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, |
29 | Nagy Simon | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, |
30 | Taebling Paul | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
31 | Johansen Julius | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
32 | Colnar Aljaž | Adria Mobil | ,, |
33 | Wandahl Frederik | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
34 | Klabouch Petr | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
35 | Garzara Mattia | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, |
36 | Ben Moshe Yuval | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
37 | Jones Taj | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
38 | Foltán Adam | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 11:22 |
39 | Gavenda Martin | Slovakia | 13:18 |
40 | Zarebski Marcin | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, |
41 | Frolek Ladislav | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, |
DNF | Hornstein Tobias | Maloja Pushbikers |