2020
2022
«
»
2021»65th

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2»Spišské PodhradieDolný Kubín(179.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:031
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step14204:18:30
23+0:0411
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe512,,
0:00
31+0:002
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step37,,
0:00
414+0:1871
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica5,,
0:00
521+0:20136
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma4,,
0:00
642+0:24166
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil3,,
0:00
713+0:1832
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech2,,
0:00
812+0:1731
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech1,,
0:00
918+0:19204
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
1010+0:15114
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1127+0:2054
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
22Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
1280+5:12121
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1333+0:22153
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1417+0:1953
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka NextHash
24Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
1535+0:23104
MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
164+0:12146
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1720+0:1933
BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech
21Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1816+0:1826
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
0:00
1946+0:24192
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
2048+0:25142
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2129+0:21163
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2234+0:2235
PERRY BenjaminAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2338+0:2376
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
2428+0:21145
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2540+0:2356
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka NextHash
38Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
2649+0:2582
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:00
2753+0:27207
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
2881+5:18201
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
2915+0:18151
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
305+0:13156
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
3123+0:20116
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3245+0:24194
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
3339+0:2337
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3422+0:2014
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3541+0:2355
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
368+0:142425Team DSM,,
0:00
3711+0:162521Team DSM,,
0:00
3879+5:1116
SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3936+0:2361
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
409+0:1513
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4195+8:43202
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
4230+0:22165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4326+0:20157
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
446+0:13135
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
4524+0:20154
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4643+0:24195
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4794+8:43186
TRETTWER HelmutMaloja Pushbikers
37Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
4850+0:26182
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
4937+0:23193
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5031+0:22143
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5144+0:24205
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
5247+0:25107
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5392+8:3766
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5493+8:40111
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
28Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5554+1:0336
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5683+5:59203
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
26Topforex - ATT Investments0:43
0:43
5778+5:1067
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange0:00
0:00
5877+5:08112
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5984+6:12141
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo0:58
0:58
6057+1:15173
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:58
6158+1:1751
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka NextHash
21Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:58
6259+1:18134
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:58
6361+1:24122
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:58
6455+1:07144
DVERSNES FredrikGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:58
6560+1:21176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:58
6651+0:26152
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:00
0:00
6756+1:135
OSBORNE JasonDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step0:58
0:58
6852+0:26105
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
0:00
6925+0:20103
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
7063+1:5177
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica1:23
1:23
7162+1:3943
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:23
7270+2:3415
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe1:35
1:35
7332+0:22155
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper0:00
0:00
747+0:1423
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM,,
0:00
7519+0:1946
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
7687+7:03106
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:49
1:49
7766+2:066
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:49
78126+15:2763
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
1:49
7964+2:0265
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
1:49
8069+2:1757
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
21Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
1:49
81105+10:3417
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:49
8286+6:59147
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:49
8371+2:35172
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
1:49
8467+2:0747
VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:49
8565+2:0352
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
1:49
8668+2:1441
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:49
87106+10:46206
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments2:08
2:08
88108+10:5484
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
2:08
89107+10:5072
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:08
9072+2:3744
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation2:14
2:14
9174+2:424
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step2:23
2:23
9273+2:397
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:23
9391+8:35113
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:16
3:16
94112+12:23185
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers3:40
3:40
9598+8:5691
LAJCHA JurajSlovakia
27Slovakia,,
3:40
9675+4:00101
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:40
9796+8:44196
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:40
9897+8:52162
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
3:40
9976+4:06171
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
3:40
100111+12:16117
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:40
101119+13:4981
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín5:00
5:00
102114+13:39191
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
5:00
103118+13:4764
GOH Choon HuatTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
5:00
104102+10:149519Slovakia,,
5:00
105103+10:1434
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:00
106116+13:45127
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:00
10782+5:20133
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:00
108104+10:17123
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:00
10999+10:0712
BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:00
110101+10:1287
OROS SamuelCycling Academy Trenčín
23Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
5:00
111117+13:47181
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
5:00
112115+13:40177
GARZARA MattiaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
5:00
113100+10:1186
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
5:00
114121+14:3994
KARAS JurajSlovakia
36Slovakia5:55
5:55
115109+11:11167
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil6:01
6:01
116125+14:50164
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
6:01
117123+14:4842
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:01
11885+6:29137
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
6:01
119124+14:48124
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
6:01
120134+19:4885
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
6:01
121122+14:429729Slovakia,,
6:01
122135+19:509320Slovakia,,
6:01
123131+17:4375
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
6:01
124120+14:37197
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
6:01
125110+11:122719Team DSM,,
6:01
126133+19:4683
ZAREBSKI MarcinCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
6:01
127113+13:1296
KASKO DavidSlovakia
24Slovakia7:57
7:57
128130+16:4192
NOTA StefanSlovakia
26Slovakia,,
7:57
12988+8:21132
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
7:57
130129+16:4173
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:57
131128+16:4074
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:57
13289+8:23131
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
7:57
13390+8:24102
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
7:57
134127+16:393
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
7:57
135132+18:5245
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation10:12
10:12
136136+25:58125
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk12:14
12:14
DNF2229Team DSM-
DNF115
RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF187
VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF62
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange-
DNF126
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk-
DNS183
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-2
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step37:54:45..
26▲41
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step0:03
0:03
..
32▼111
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe0:04
0:04
..
43▼1146
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo0:12
0:12
..
525▲20156
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper0:13
0:13
..
65▼1135
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
..
78▲123
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM0:14
0:14
..
89▲12425Team DSM,,
0:14
..
910▲113
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe0:15
0:15
..
1020▲10114
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
..
1114▲32521Team DSM0:16
0:16
..
1215▲331
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech0:17
0:17
..
1319▲632
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech0:18
0:18
..
1421▲771
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:18
..
1522▲7151
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:18
..
1624▲826
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
0:18
..
1726▲953
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka NextHash
24Team Qhubeka NextHash0:19
0:19
..
1829▲11204
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:19
..
1930▲1146
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:19
..
2031▲1133
BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech
21Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:19
..
2133▲12136
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma0:20
0:20
..
2234▲1214
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:20
..
2335▲12116
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
2437▲13154
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:20
..
2538▲13103
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
2640▲14157
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:20
..
2742▲1554
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
22Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:20
..
2843▲15145
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo0:21
0:21
..
2944▲15163
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:21
..
3046▲16165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil0:22
0:22
..
3147▲16143
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:22
..
3248▲16155
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:22
..
3349▲16153
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:22
..
3450▲1635
PERRY BenjaminAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:22
..
3551▲16104
MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:23
0:23
..
3653▲1761
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange,,
0:23
..
3755▲18193
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:23
..
3856▲1876
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:23
..
3957▲1837
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:23
..
4058▲1856
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka NextHash
38Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:23
..
4159▲1855
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:23
..
4260▲18166
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil0:24
0:24
..
4361▲18195
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:24
..
4462▲18205
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:24
..
4563▲18194
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:24
..
4664▲18192
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:24
..
4766▲19107
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:25
0:25
..
4867▲19142
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:25
..
4969▲2082
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:25
..
5070▲20182
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers0:26
0:26
..
5171▲20152
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:26
..
5274▲22105
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:26
..
5376▲23207
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments0:27
0:27
..
5436▼1836
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech1:03
1:03
..
5516▼39144
DVERSNES FredrikGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo1:07
1:07
..
5611▼455
OSBORNE JasonDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step1:13
1:13
..
5718▼39173
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:15
1:15
..
5828▼3051
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka NextHash
21Team Qhubeka NextHash1:17
1:17
..
5941▼18134
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:18
1:18
..
6052▼8176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:21
1:21
..
6175▲14122
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk1:24
1:24
..
6212▼5043
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation1:39
1:39
..
6380▲1777
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica1:51
1:51
..
644▼6065
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange2:02
2:02
..
657▼5852
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash2:03
2:03
..
6617▼496
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:06
2:06
..
6723▼4447
VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation2:07
2:07
..
6868-41
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation2:14
2:14
..
6979▲1057
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
21Team Qhubeka NextHash2:17
2:17
..
7082▲1215
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2:34
2:34
..
7181▲10172
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:35
2:35
..
7254▼1844
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation2:37
2:37
..
7313▼607
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:39
2:39
..
7427▼474
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step2:42
2:42
..
7532▼43101
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:00
4:00
..
7672▼4171
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:06
4:06
..
7785▲8112
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5:08
5:08
..
7887▲967
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange5:10
5:10
..
7990▲1116
SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe5:11
5:11
..
8093▲13121
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk5:12
5:12
..
81104▲23201
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments5:18
5:18
..
8239▼43133
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma5:20
5:20
..
83101▲18203
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
26Topforex - ATT Investments5:59
5:59
..
8496▲12141
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo6:12
6:12
..
8578▼7137
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma6:29
6:29
..
8688▲2147
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo6:59
6:59
..
8799▲12106
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:03
7:03
..
8865▼23132
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma8:21
8:21
..
8973▼16131
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma8:23
8:23
..
9077▼13102
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:24
8:24
..
91105▲14113
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:35
8:35
..
92108▲1666
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange8:37
8:37
..
93111▲18111
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
28Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:40
8:40
..
94119▲25186
TRETTWER HelmutMaloja Pushbikers
37Maloja Pushbikers8:43
8:43
..
95120▲25202
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
8:43
..
9683▼13196
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski8:44
8:44
..
9795▼2162
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil8:52
8:52
..
98102▲491
LAJCHA JurajSlovakia
27Slovakia8:56
8:56
..
9984▼1512
BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe10:07
10:07
..
10089▼1186
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín10:11
10:11
..
10194▼787
OROS SamuelCycling Academy Trenčín
23Cycling Academy Trenčín10:12
10:12
..
10297▼59519Slovakia10:14
10:14
..
10398▼534
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
10:14
..
104103▼1123
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk10:17
10:17
..
105124▲1917
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe10:34
10:34
..
106109▲3206
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments10:46
10:46
..
107116▲972
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica10:50
10:50
..
108126▲1884
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín10:54
10:54
..
10991▼18167
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil11:11
11:11
..
11092▼182719Team DSM11:12
11:12
..
111106▼5117
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:16
12:16
..
112117▲5185
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers12:23
12:23
..
113100▼1396
KASKO DavidSlovakia
24Slovakia13:12
13:12
..
114110▼4191
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski13:39
13:39
..
115113▼2177
GARZARA MattiaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:40
13:40
..
116125▲9127
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk13:45
13:45
..
117128▲11181
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers13:47
13:47
..
118130▲1264
GOH Choon HuatTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
13:47
..
119132▲1381
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín13:49
13:49
..
120107▼13197
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski14:37
14:37
..
121123▲294
KARAS JurajSlovakia
36Slovakia14:39
14:39
..
122114▼89729Slovakia14:42
14:42
..
123127▲442
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation14:48
14:48
..
124129▲5124
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
14:48
..
125133▲8164
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil14:50
14:50
..
126136▲1063
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange15:27
15:27
..
127115▼123
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step16:39
16:39
..
128118▼1074
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica16:40
16:40
..
129121▼873
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica16:41
16:41
..
130122▼892
NOTA StefanSlovakia
26Slovakia,,
16:41
..
131135▲475
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica17:43
17:43
..
132112▼2045
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation18:52
18:52
..
133140▲783
ZAREBSKI MarcinCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín19:46
19:46
..
134141▲785
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín19:48
19:48
..
135142▲79320Slovakia19:50
19:50
..
136139▲3125
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk25:58
25:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲12
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step25+10
24▲211
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe24+12
31▼2146
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo16-
4-144
DVERSNES FredrikGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo16+16
5-1
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step15+15
6-156
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper12+12
73▼4135
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma12-
85▼352
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash10-
96▼323
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM8-
10-114
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8+8
11-71
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica8+8
1215▲3136
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma7+6
137▼64
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
149▼555
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash5-
15-166
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil5+5
168▼843
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation5-
17-32
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech4+4
1810▼851
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka NextHash
21Team Qhubeka NextHash4-
19-167
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil4+4
20-31
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech3+3
2111▼10155
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper3-
2212▼1077
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica3-
23-204
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments2+2
2414▼10193
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2-
2513▼1247
VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation2-
2616▼10176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-102
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè28+18
2-144
DVERSNES FredrikGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo10+10
32▼1193
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski8-
4-114
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8+8
5-167
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil7+7
6-11
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe6+6
73▼4176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD6-
84▼4132
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma5+1
9-32
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech4+4
10-1
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
11-156
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper2+2
125▼755
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash2-
136▼777
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica1-
14-137
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-146
LUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo7:54:57..
24▲2114
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:03
0:03
..
32▼12521Team DSM0:04
0:04
..
45▲171
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:06
0:06
..
56▲126
MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
0:06
..
68▲2204
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments0:07
0:07
..
79▲233
BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech
21Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:07
..
812▲454
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
22Team Qhubeka NextHash0:08
0:08
..
913▲4163
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil0:09
0:09
..
1015▲5166
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil0:12
0:12
..
1116▲5205
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:12
..
1218▲6207
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments0:15
0:15
..
133▼10173
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:03
1:03
..
147▼751
COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka NextHash
21Team Qhubeka NextHash1:05
1:05
..
1511▼4134
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:06
1:06
..
1614▼2176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:09
1:09
..
1719▲257
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
21Team Qhubeka NextHash2:05
2:05
..
1820▲2172
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:23
2:23
..
1917▼2171
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:54
3:54
..
2010▼10133
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma5:08
5:08
..
2131▲10202
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments8:31
8:31
..
2224▲29519Slovakia10:02
10:02
..
2333▲1017
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe10:22
10:22
..
2426▲2206
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments10:34
10:34
..
2534▲984
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín10:42
10:42
..
2622▼4167
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil10:59
10:59
..
2723▼42719Team DSM11:00
11:00
..
2825▼3117
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:04
12:04
..
2929-185
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers12:11
12:11
..
3028▼2177
GARZARA MattiaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:28
13:28
..
3135▲442
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation14:36
14:36
..
3237▲5164
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil14:38
14:38
..
3330▼374
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica16:28
16:28
..
3432▼273
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica16:29
16:29
..
3538▲375
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica17:31
17:31
..
3627▼945
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation18:40
18:40
..
3739▲283
ZAREBSKI MarcinCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín19:34
19:34
..
3840▲285
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín19:36
19:36
..
3941▲29320Slovakia19:38
19:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Team DSMWT 23:44:59..
23▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT0:04
0:04
..
34▲1 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:05
0:05
..
45▲1 Team BikeExchangeWT0:06
0:06
..
57▲2 Astana - Premier TechWT0:10
0:10
..
68▲2 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT0:12
0:12
..
710▲3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT0:13
0:13
..
89▲1 Elkov - KasperCT,,
0:13
..
912▲3 Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT0:16
0:16
..
1015▲5 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT0:19
0:19
..
1116▲5 Adria MobilCT0:20
0:20
..
121▼11 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:56
0:56
..
1311▼2 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT1:13
1:13
..
1413▼1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT1:39
1:39
..
156▼9 Israel Start-Up NationWT3:21
3:21
..
1614▼2 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT4:01
4:01
..
1717- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT4:55
4:55
..
1818- Team Novo NordiskPRT16:02
16:02
..
1920▲1 Maloja PushbikersCT17:12
17:12
..
2019▼1 Cycling Academy TrenčínCT,,
17:12
..
2121- SlovakiaNAT29:30
29:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 September 2021, 13:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.71 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    179.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    48
  • Vert. meters:
    1916
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    107
  • Won how:
    0.07 km solo

Race profile