2021
2023
«
»
2022»66th

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie

(2.1)
2022»Stage 4 (Final)»LevočaKošice(182.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1102+44:28123
HAEST JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team14203:59:41
235+8:42126
SCHULTING PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team
35VolkerWessels Cycling Team512,,
0:00
354+14:521
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team370:13
0:13
460+16:394
VERNON EthanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5,,
0:13
5103+44:4727
SYRITSA GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4,,
0:13
6105+45:12193
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers3,,
0:13
782+24:1564
LONARDI GiovanniEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2,,
0:13
8111+45:2836
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech1,,
0:13
9123+49:37143
BABOR DanielElkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:13
1099+39:02172
SKERL DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:13
11104+45:01122
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:13
12106+45:19186
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:13
1363+16:5881
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
141+0:002
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:13
1577+22:32135
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:13
1668+18:1546
LISKA AndrejSlovakia
21Slovakia,,
0:13
1743+9:45144
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:13
1825+3:0015
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
1944+9:50171
ANDREAUS MarcoCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:13
2066+17:2734
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:13
2130+5:11117
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
2287+30:5354
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:13
2390+31:36161
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:13
24100+39:23156
MOTTA AlessandroBiesse - Carrera
20Biesse - Carrera ,,
0:13
257+0:14124
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:13
269+0:2694
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:13
27110+45:27204
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech,,
0:13
28122+49:3376
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:13
2980+22:4985
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
3067+17:305
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:13
3194+35:17103
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
0:13
322+0:067
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:13
333+0:0616
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
3462+16:5775
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:13
354+0:0721
DE BOD StefanAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:13
36107+45:2044
KARAS JurajSlovakia
37Slovakia,,
0:13
3721+2:03111
RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
3847+9:5566
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa,,
0:13
39109+45:26133
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
0:13
40121+48:58127
ZIJLAARD MaikelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:13
415+0:07145
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:13
4215+0:49164
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:13
436+0:1314
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
44125+49:56207
SONNLEITNER JonasSantic - Wibatech
25Santic - Wibatech,,
0:13
458+0:2097
BALDERSTONE AbelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:13
4641+9:38104
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
0:13
4728+4:49113
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
4837+9:254334Slovakia,,
0:13
4983+24:4083
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
5026+3:2992
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:13
5116+0:52115
CARRETERO HéctorEquipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
5211+0:3235
MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael - Premier Tech
20Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:13
5381+24:12134
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
0:13
5413+0:3661
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:13
5529+5:03132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:13
5691+31:374519Slovakia,,
0:13
5736+8:5352
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
35Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:13
5859+16:30125
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:13
5932+8:1082
PELLIZZARI GiulioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
18Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
60117+45:4356
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:13
6156+15:35176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:13
6218+0:59116
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
6310+0:27174
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:13
6422+2:121720Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
6540+9:36175
OLIVO BryanCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:13
6624+2:4484
PINARELLO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
19Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
67127+58:08105
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
0:13
6848+9:57151
GAROSIO AndreaBiesse - Carrera
28Biesse - Carrera ,,
0:13
6923+2:24107
SWIRBUL KeeganHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health,,
0:13
7012+0:3313
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
7114+0:4786
TOLIO AlexBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
7249+9:59112
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
7319+1:2891
NIEVE MikelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
38Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:13
74112+45:30202
BRANDLMEIER StefanSantic - Wibatech
29Santic - Wibatech,,
0:13
7598+38:5251
KAŠKO DávidDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:13
7620+1:3726
CHZHAN IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:13
7757+15:3595
PIRA Yesid AlbeiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:13
7842+9:4325
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:13
79113+45:3055
LOHINSKÝ FilipDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:13
8050+10:03155
GALIMBERTI FrancescoBiesse - Carrera
21Biesse - Carrera ,,
0:13
8178+22:4531
AGROTIS AlexandrosIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:13
8217+0:5263
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:13
8346+9:55154
GALIMBERTI LorenzoBiesse - Carrera
21Biesse - Carrera ,,
0:13
8445+9:5387
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
30Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
8588+31:12157
CIUCCARELLI RiccardoBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera ,,
0:13
8695+35:3333
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:13
8761+16:55131
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
0:13
88126+50:1542
HOZA DenisSlovakia
19Slovakia,,
0:13
8964+16:5873
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:13
9034+8:37183
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:13
91108+45:2153
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
35Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:13
9265+17:26136
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
0:13
93116+45:4174
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:13
9439+9:29141
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:13
9533+8:286
SVRČEK MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
19Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:30
0:30
9627+3:4693
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:30
97115+45:3741
SAGAN JurajSlovakia
33Slovakia,,
0:30
9855+15:3537
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:30
9989+31:33167
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:30
10031+5:346726EOLO-Kometa0:33
0:33
10151+10:14147
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:34
0:34
102118+46:03102
HECHT GageHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health0:36
0:36
103114+45:35142
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper0:45
0:45
10438+9:28177
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:46
0:46
10592+31:5822
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team0:48
0:48
10679+22:47192
BERTAZZO LiamMaloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers0:54
0:54
107101+40:08191
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers1:07
1:07
10884+24:54137
ČEMAŽAR NikAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil1:16
1:16
10971+18:2812
HOFSTEDE LennardJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:22
1:22
11052+11:06114
CARBONI GiovanniEquipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:22
11169+18:1965
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:30
1:30
11270+18:21146
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
28Elkov - Kasper1:37
1:37
113128+59:38194
WEBER PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers2:09
2:09
11472+18:4862
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa2:11
2:11
11593+33:27182
JAKOUBEK TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments2:33
2:33
116119+47:24187
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
2:33
11775+19:05196
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:33
11874+19:02163
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:33
119120+47:40195
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:33
12053+11:513
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
2:33
12173+19:01173
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:32
3:32
12285+25:49185
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments4:21
4:21
12376+21:08181
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
4:21
124124+49:4157
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:21
12586+27:0623
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team5:06
5:06
12696+36:17152
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
23Biesse - Carrera 5:40
5:40
12797+36:2324
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
5:40
12858+15:44106
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtienneHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health6:24
6:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-2
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team125100 16:53:12..
22-7
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team85700:06
0:06
..
33-16
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma7050,,
0:06
..
44-21
DE BOD StefanAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team60360:07
0:07
..
55-145
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper5028,,
0:07
..
66-14
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma40240:13
0:13
..
77-124
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team35200:14
0:14
..
88-97
BALDERSTONE AbelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30180:20
0:20
..
99-94
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25160:26
0:26
..
1010-174
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD20140:27
0:27
..
1111-35
MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael - Premier Tech
20Israel - Premier Tech15120:32
0:32
..
1212-13
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma10100:33
0:33
..
1313-61
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa580:36
0:36
..
1414-86
TOLIO AlexBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè570:47
0:47
..
1515-164
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski560:49
0:49
..
1616-115
CARRETERO HéctorEquipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma350:52
0:52
..
1717-63
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa34,,
0:52
..
1818-116
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma330:59
0:59
..
1919-91
NIEVE MikelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
38Caja Rural - Seguros RGA321:28
1:28
..
2020-26
CHZHAN IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team311:37
1:37
..
2121-111
RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma32:03
2:03
..
2222-1720Jumbo-Visma32:12
2:12
..
2323-107
SWIRBUL KeeganHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health32:24
2:24
..
2424-84
PINARELLO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
19Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè32:44
2:44
..
2525-15
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma33:00
3:00
..
2626-92
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:29
3:29
..
2727-93
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:46
3:46
..
2828-113
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma4:49
4:49
..
2929-132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil5:03
5:03
..
3030-117
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma5:11
5:11
..
3131-6726EOLO-Kometa5:34
5:34
..
3232-82
PELLIZZARI GiulioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
18Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:10
8:10
..
3333-6
SVRČEK MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
19Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8:28
8:28
..
3434-183
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments8:37
8:37
..
3537▲2126
SCHULTING PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team
35VolkerWessels Cycling Team8:42
8:42
..
3635▼152
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
35Dukla Banska Bystrica8:53
8:53
..
3738▲14334Slovakia9:25
9:25
..
3836▼2177
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:28
9:28
..
3939-141
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper9:29
9:29
..
4042▲2175
OLIVO BryanCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:36
9:36
..
4143▲2104
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health9:38
9:38
..
4244▲225
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team9:43
9:43
..
4345▲2144
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper9:45
9:45
..
4446▲2171
ANDREAUS MarcoCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:50
9:50
..
4547▲287
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
30Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:53
9:53
..
4649▲3154
GALIMBERTI LorenzoBiesse - Carrera
21Biesse - Carrera 9:55
9:55
..
4750▲366
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa,,
9:55
..
4851▲3151
GAROSIO AndreaBiesse - Carrera
28Biesse - Carrera 9:57
9:57
..
4953▲4112
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
19Equipo Kern Pharma9:59
9:59
..
5054▲4155
GALIMBERTI FrancescoBiesse - Carrera
21Biesse - Carrera 10:03
10:03
..
5148▼3147
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper10:14
10:14
..
5252-114
CARBONI GiovanniEquipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma11:06
11:06
..
5340▼133
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team11:51
11:51
..
5455▲11
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team14:52
14:52
..
5556▲137
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech15:35
15:35
..
5657▲1176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
15:35
..
5758▲195
PIRA Yesid AlbeiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:35
..
5841▼17106
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtienneHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health15:44
15:44
..
5961▲2125
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team16:30
16:30
..
6060-4
VERNON EthanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team16:39
16:39
..
6165▲4131
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil16:55
16:55
..
6266▲475
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk16:57
16:57
..
6368▲581
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:58
16:58
..
6469▲573
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
16:58
..
6573▲8136
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil17:26
17:26
..
6674▲834
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech17:27
17:27
..
6775▲85
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team17:30
17:30
..
6876▲846
LISKA AndrejSlovakia
21Slovakia18:15
18:15
..
6971▲265
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa18:19
18:19
..
7067▼3146
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
28Elkov - Kasper18:21
18:21
..
7172▲112
HOFSTEDE LennardJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma18:28
18:28
..
7264▼862
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa18:48
18:48
..
7359▼14173
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD19:01
19:01
..
7462▼12163
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski19:02
19:02
..
7563▼12196
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers19:05
19:05
..
7670▼6181
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments21:08
21:08
..
7780▲3135
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil22:32
22:32
..
7881▲331
AGROTIS AlexandrosIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech22:45
22:45
..
7978▼1192
BERTAZZO LiamMaloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers22:47
22:47
..
8082▲285
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè22:49
22:49
..
8184▲3134
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil24:12
24:12
..
8285▲364
LONARDI GiovanniEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa24:15
24:15
..
8386▲383
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24:40
24:40
..
8483▼1137
ČEMAŽAR NikAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil24:54
24:54
..
8577▼8185
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments25:49
25:49
..
8679▼723
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team27:06
27:06
..
8788▲154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica30:53
30:53
..
8891▲3157
CIUCCARELLI RiccardoBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 31:12
31:12
..
8992▲3167
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31:33
31:33
..
9094▲4161
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31:36
31:36
..
9195▲44519Slovakia31:37
31:37
..
9293▲122
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team31:58
31:58
..
9390▼3182
JAKOUBEK TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments33:27
33:27
..
9496▲2103
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health35:17
35:17
..
9597▲233
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech35:33
35:33
..
9687▼9152
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
23Biesse - Carrera 36:17
36:17
..
9789▼824
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team36:23
36:23
..
9898-51
KAŠKO DávidDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica38:52
38:52
..
9999-172
SKERL DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD39:02
39:02
..
100101▲1156
MOTTA AlessandroBiesse - Carrera
20Biesse - Carrera 39:23
39:23
..
101100▼1191
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers40:08
40:08
..
102103▲1123
HAEST JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team44:28
44:28
..
103102▼127
SYRITSA GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team44:47
44:47
..
104104-122
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team45:01
45:01
..
105107▲2193
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers45:12
45:12
..
106108▲2186
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments45:19
45:19
..
107109▲244
KARAS JurajSlovakia
37Slovakia45:20
45:20
..
108112▲453
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
35Dukla Banska Bystrica45:21
45:21
..
109113▲4133
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil45:26
45:26
..
110114▲4204
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech45:27
45:27
..
111115▲436
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech45:28
45:28
..
112116▲4202
BRANDLMEIER StefanSantic - Wibatech
29Santic - Wibatech45:30
45:30
..
113117▲455
LOHINSKÝ FilipDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
45:30
..
114105▼9142
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper45:35
45:35
..
115111▼441
SAGAN JurajSlovakia
33Slovakia45:37
45:37
..
116120▲474
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk45:41
45:41
..
117121▲456
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica45:43
45:43
..
118119▲1102
HECHT GageHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health46:03
46:03
..
119106▼13187
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments47:24
47:24
..
120110▼10195
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers47:40
47:40
..
121122▲1127
ZIJLAARD MaikelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team48:58
48:58
..
122123▲176
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk49:33
49:33
..
123124▲1143
BABOR DanielElkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper49:37
49:37
..
124118▼657
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica49:41
49:41
..
125125-207
SONNLEITNER JonasSantic - Wibatech
25Santic - Wibatech49:56
49:56
..
126126-42
HOZA DenisSlovakia
19Slovakia50:15
50:15
..
127128▲1105
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health58:08
58:08
..
128127▼1194
WEBER PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers59:38
59:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
116▲15123
HAEST JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team42+32
21▼14
VERNON EthanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38+6
32▼116
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma28-
410▲61
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team28+16
55-27
SYRITSA GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team23+8
6-126
SCHULTING PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team
35VolkerWessels Cycling Team19+19
79▲22
ČERNÝ JosefQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team18+6
83▼57
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team18-
913▲464
LONARDI GiovanniEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa16+4
104▼681
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè15-
116▼594
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
127▼521
DE BOD StefanAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team13-
138▼514
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma12-
1411▼3125
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team12-
1512▼3163
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski12-
1614▼2141
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper10-
1715▼2175
OLIVO BryanCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD10-
1821▲3124
LEMMEN BartVolkerWessels Cycling Team
26VolkerWessels Cycling Team8+2
1917▼263
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa8-
2018▼26726EOLO-Kometa8-
2119▼2186
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments8-
2220▼2185
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments7-
2338▲15193
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers7+6
2422▼261
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa6-
2523▼2103
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health6-
2628▲2142
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper5+1
2724▼3145
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper4-
2825▼313
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma4-
2926▼3164
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4-
3027▼315
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma4-
31-152
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
23Biesse - Carrera 4+4
3230▼2172
SKERL DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4+1
3333-143
BABOR DanielElkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper4+2
34-57
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica4+4
3529▼6174
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD3-
36-36
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech3+3
3731▼6147
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper2-
3832▼6181
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments2-
3934▼597
BALDERSTONE AbelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
4035▼526
CHZHAN IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
41-5
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1+1
42-173
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1+1
4336▼7137
ČEMAŽAR NikAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil1-
4437▼722
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-63
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa52+2
22-6726EOLO-Kometa21-
33-113
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma20-
44-116
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma17+3
55-185
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments10-
66-132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil10-
77-176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD10-
8-57
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica9+9
98▼1145
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper8-
109▼1141
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper8-
1110▼1114
CARBONI GiovanniEquipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma8-
1211▼121
DE BOD StefanAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team7-
1313-14
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma6+1
1412▼2111
RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma6-
1514▼1115
CARRETERO HéctorEquipo Kern Pharma
27Equipo Kern Pharma5-
16-152
BELLERI MichaelBiesse - Carrera
23Biesse - Carrera 5+5
1730▲13123
HAEST JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team5+4
1815▼3167
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4-
1916▼37
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4-
2017▼326
CHZHAN IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
2119▼287
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
30Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
2218▼43
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4-
2320▼366
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa3-
2424-93
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+1
2521▼412
HOFSTEDE LennardJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma3-
2622▼4174
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD2-
2723▼461
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2-
2825▼3163
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2-
2926▼384
PINARELLO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
19Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
3027▼3106
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtienneHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health1-
3128▼334
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech1-
3229▼331
AGROTIS AlexandrosIsrael - Premier Tech
24Israel - Premier Tech1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-14
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma 16:53:25..
22-97
BALDERSTONE AbelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:07
0:07
..
33-174
DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:14
0:14
..
44-35
MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael - Premier Tech
20Israel - Premier Tech0:19
0:19
..
55-86
TOLIO AlexBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:34
0:34
..
66-1720Jumbo-Visma1:59
1:59
..
77-84
PINARELLO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
19Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:31
2:31
..
88-15
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma2:47
2:47
..
99-132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil4:50
4:50
..
1010-82
PELLIZZARI GiulioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
18Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:57
7:57
..
1111-6
SVRČEK MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
19Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8:15
8:15
..
1212-177
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:15
9:15
..
1313-175
OLIVO BryanCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:23
9:23
..
1414-171
ANDREAUS MarcoCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:37
9:37
..
1515-154
GALIMBERTI LorenzoBiesse - Carrera
21Biesse - Carrera 9:42
9:42
..
1616-112
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
19Equipo Kern Pharma9:46
9:46
..
1717-155
GALIMBERTI FrancescoBiesse - Carrera
21Biesse - Carrera 9:50
9:50
..
1818-176
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD15:22
15:22
..
1921▲2125
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team16:17
16:17
..
2020-4
VERNON EthanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team16:26
16:26
..
2123▲234
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech17:14
17:14
..
2224▲246
LISKA AndrejSlovakia
21Slovakia18:02
18:02
..
2319▼4173
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD18:48
18:48
..
2422▼2196
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers18:52
18:52
..
2525-54
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica30:40
30:40
..
2626-157
CIUCCARELLI RiccardoBiesse - Carrera
22Biesse - Carrera 30:59
30:59
..
2727-4519Slovakia31:24
31:24
..
2828-172
SKERL DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD38:49
38:49
..
2929-156
MOTTA AlessandroBiesse - Carrera
20Biesse - Carrera 39:10
39:10
..
3030-27
SYRITSA GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team44:34
44:34
..
3133▲255
LOHINSKÝ FilipDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica45:17
45:17
..
3231▼1142
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper45:22
45:22
..
3335▲256
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica45:30
45:30
..
3432▼2187
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments47:11
47:11
..
3536▲176
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk49:20
49:20
..
3634▼257
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica49:28
49:28
..
3737-42
HOZA DenisSlovakia
19Slovakia50:02
50:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Jumbo-VismaWT 50:40:23..
22- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT0:44
0:44
..
33- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT0:49
0:49
..
44- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT2:48
2:48
..
55- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT4:44
4:44
..
66- EOLO-KometaPRT5:07
5:07
..
77- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT10:29
10:29
..
88- Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT11:44
11:44
..
99- Elkov - KasperCT18:31
18:31
..
1010- Human Powered HealthPRT20:31
20:31
..
1111- VolkerWessels Cycling TeamCT24:25
24:25
..
1212- Biesse - Carrera CT28:43
28:43
..
1313- Israel - Premier TechWT30:28
30:28
..
1414- Adria MobilCT36:24
36:24
..
1516▲1 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT41:11
41:11
..
1615▼1 ATT InvestmentsCT41:33
41:33
..
1717- SlovakiaNAT56:44
56:44
..
1818- Maloja PushbikersCT1:17:00
1:17:00
..
1919- Dukla Banska BystricaCT1:17:43
1:17:43
..
2020- Team Novo NordiskPRT1:18:26
1:18:26
..
2121- Santic - WibatechCT2:19:29
2:19:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    17 September 2022
  • Start time:
    12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.585 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    182.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    23
  • Vert. meters:
    1451
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Other

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Okolo Slovenska / Jan Melicher