The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | +44:28 | 123 | Sprint | HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 3:59:41 | ||
2 | 35 | +8:42 | 126 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 35 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 54 | +14:52 | 1 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 37 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 3 | 7 | 0:13 0:13 | ||
4 | 60 | +16:39 | 4 | Sprint | VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 5 | ,, 0:13 | |||
5 | 103 | +44:47 | 27 | Sprint | SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4 | ,, 0:13 | |||
6 | 105 | +45:12 | 193 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 | ,, 0:13 | |||
7 | 82 | +24:15 | 64 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 2 | ,, 0:13 | |||
8 | 111 | +45:28 | 36 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel - Premier Tech | 23 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1 | ,, 0:13 | |||
9 | 123 | +49:37 | 143 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel Elkov - Kasper | 22 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:13 | ||||
10 | 99 | +39:02 | 172 | Sprint | SKERL Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:13 | ||||
11 | 104 | +45:01 | 122 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 24 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
12 | 106 | +45:19 | 186 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:13 | ||||
13 | 63 | +16:58 | 81 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:13 | ||||
14 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
15 | 77 | +22:32 | 135 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:13 | ||||
16 | 68 | +18:15 | 46 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Slovakia | 21 | Slovakia | ,, 0:13 | ||||
17 | 43 | +9:45 | 144 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:13 | ||||
18 | 25 | +3:00 | 15 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
19 | 44 | +9:50 | 171 | Sprint | ANDREAUS Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:13 | ||||
20 | 66 | +17:27 | 34 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel - Premier Tech | 22 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:13 | ||||
21 | 30 | +5:11 | 117 | GC | LÓPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
22 | 87 | +30:53 | 54 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:13 | ||||
23 | 90 | +31:36 | 161 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:13 | ||||
24 | 100 | +39:23 | 156 | Sprint | MOTTA Alessandro Biesse - Carrera | 20 | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 0:13 | ||||
25 | 7 | +0:14 | 124 | GC | LEMMEN Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 26 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
26 | 9 | +0:26 | 94 | GC | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
27 | 110 | +45:27 | 204 | Sprint | SZÓSTKA Paweł Santic - Wibatech | 24 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:13 | ||||
28 | 122 | +49:33 | 76 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:13 | ||||
29 | 80 | +22:49 | 85 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:13 | ||||
30 | 67 | +17:30 | 5 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 36 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
31 | 94 | +35:17 | 103 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:13 | ||||
32 | 2 | +0:06 | 7 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 23 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
33 | 3 | +0:06 | 16 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
34 | 62 | +16:57 | 75 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 37 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:13 | ||||
35 | 4 | +0:07 | 21 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
36 | 107 | +45:20 | 44 | Sprint | KARAS Juraj Slovakia | 37 | Slovakia | ,, 0:13 | ||||
37 | 21 | +2:03 | 111 | Hills | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
38 | 47 | +9:55 | 66 | Climber | ROSA Diego EOLO-Kometa | 33 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:13 | ||||
39 | 109 | +45:26 | 133 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:13 | ||||
40 | 121 | +48:58 | 127 | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
41 | 5 | +0:07 | 145 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 24 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:13 | ||||
42 | 15 | +0:49 | 164 | GC | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:13 | ||||
43 | 6 | +0:13 | 14 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
44 | 125 | +49:56 | 207 | SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech | 25 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:13 | |||||
45 | 8 | +0:20 | 97 | GC | BALDERSTONE Abel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
46 | 41 | +9:38 | 104 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:13 | ||||
47 | 28 | +4:49 | 113 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
48 | 37 | +9:25 | 43 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Slovakia | 34 | Slovakia | ,, 0:13 | ||||
49 | 83 | +24:40 | 83 | Hills | MAZZUCCO Fabio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:13 | ||||
50 | 26 | +3:29 | 92 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
51 | 16 | +0:52 | 115 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
52 | 11 | +0:32 | 35 | Hills | MACKELLAR Alastair Israel - Premier Tech | 20 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:13 | ||||
53 | 81 | +24:12 | 134 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:13 | ||||
54 | 13 | +0:36 | 61 | GC | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:13 | ||||
55 | 29 | +5:03 | 132 | Hills | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:13 | ||||
56 | 91 | +31:37 | 45 | Hills | KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | ,, 0:13 | ||||
57 | 36 | +8:53 | 52 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:13 | ||||
58 | 59 | +16:30 | 125 | GC | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
59 | 32 | +8:10 | 82 | Climber | PELLIZZARI Giulio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 18 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:13 | ||||
60 | 117 | +45:43 | 56 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:13 | ||||
61 | 56 | +15:35 | 176 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:13 | ||||
62 | 18 | +0:59 | 116 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
63 | 10 | +0:27 | 174 | Hills | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:13 | ||||
64 | 22 | +2:12 | 17 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
65 | 40 | +9:36 | 175 | Climber | OLIVO Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:13 | ||||
66 | 24 | +2:44 | 84 | GC | PINARELLO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 19 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:13 | ||||
67 | 127 | +58:08 | 105 | Hills | STITES Tyler Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:13 | ||||
68 | 48 | +9:57 | 151 | Classic | GAROSIO Andrea Biesse - Carrera | 28 | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 0:13 | ||||
69 | 23 | +2:24 | 107 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:13 | ||||
70 | 12 | +0:33 | 13 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
71 | 14 | +0:47 | 86 | GC | TOLIO Alex Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:13 | ||||
72 | 49 | +9:59 | 112 | Climber | ARRIETA Igor Equipo Kern Pharma | 19 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:13 | ||||
73 | 19 | +1:28 | 91 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 38 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
74 | 112 | +45:30 | 202 | Sprint | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Santic - Wibatech | 29 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:13 | ||||
75 | 98 | +38:52 | 51 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:13 | ||||
76 | 20 | +1:37 | 26 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
77 | 57 | +15:35 | 95 | Climber | PIRA Yesid Albeiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
78 | 42 | +9:43 | 25 | GC | CONTI Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
79 | 113 | +45:30 | 55 | TT | LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:13 | ||||
80 | 50 | +10:03 | 155 | GC | GALIMBERTI Francesco Biesse - Carrera | 21 | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 0:13 | ||||
81 | 78 | +22:45 | 31 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Israel - Premier Tech | 24 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:13 | ||||
82 | 17 | +0:52 | 63 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:13 | ||||
83 | 46 | +9:55 | 154 | Climber | GALIMBERTI Lorenzo Biesse - Carrera | 21 | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 0:13 | ||||
84 | 45 | +9:53 | 87 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 30 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:13 | ||||
85 | 88 | +31:12 | 157 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Biesse - Carrera | 22 | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 0:13 | ||||
86 | 95 | +35:33 | 33 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian Israel - Premier Tech | 22 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:13 | ||||
87 | 61 | +16:55 | 131 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:13 | ||||
88 | 126 | +50:15 | 42 | TT | HOZA Denis Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | ,, 0:13 | ||||
89 | 64 | +16:58 | 73 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:13 | ||||
90 | 34 | +8:37 | 183 | Hills | SCHURAN Michal ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:13 | ||||
91 | 108 | +45:21 | 53 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:13 | ||||
92 | 65 | +17:26 | 136 | GC | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:13 | ||||
93 | 116 | +45:41 | 74 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:13 | ||||
94 | 39 | +9:29 | 141 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:13 | ||||
95 | 33 | +8:28 | 6 | Classic | SVRČEK Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 19 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
96 | 27 | +3:46 | 93 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:30 | ||||
97 | 115 | +45:37 | 41 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Slovakia | 33 | Slovakia | ,, 0:30 | ||||
98 | 55 | +15:35 | 37 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel - Premier Tech | 29 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:30 | ||||
99 | 89 | +31:33 | 167 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 33 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:30 | ||||
100 | 31 | +5:34 | 67 | Hills | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
101 | 51 | +10:14 | 147 | Hills | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
102 | 118 | +46:03 | 102 | TT | HECHT Gage Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
103 | 114 | +45:35 | 142 | TT | ŘEHA Filip Elkov - Kasper | 21 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
104 | 38 | +9:28 | 177 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
105 | 92 | +31:58 | 22 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
106 | 79 | +22:47 | 192 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Maloja Pushbikers | 30 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
107 | 101 | +40:08 | 191 | Hills | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
108 | 84 | +24:54 | 137 | Sprint | ČEMAŽAR Nik Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
109 | 71 | +18:28 | 12 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Jumbo-Visma | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
110 | 52 | +11:06 | 114 | GC | CARBONI Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 1:22 | ||||
111 | 69 | +18:19 | 65 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
112 | 70 | +18:21 | 146 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 28 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
113 | 128 | +59:38 | 194 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
114 | 72 | +18:48 | 62 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
115 | 93 | +33:27 | 182 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
116 | 119 | +47:24 | 187 | TT | KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | ,, 2:33 | ||||
117 | 75 | +19:05 | 196 | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 2:33 | |||||
118 | 74 | +19:02 | 163 | Hills | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 2:33 | ||||
119 | 120 | +47:40 | 195 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 2:33 | ||||
120 | 53 | +11:51 | 3 | GC | KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 26 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 2:33 | ||||
121 | 73 | +19:01 | 173 | Hills | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
122 | 85 | +25:49 | 185 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
123 | 76 | +21:08 | 181 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | ,, 4:21 | ||||
124 | 124 | +49:41 | 57 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 4:21 | ||||
125 | 86 | +27:06 | 23 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 36 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
126 | 96 | +36:17 | 152 | Hills | BELLERI Michael Biesse - Carrera | 23 | Biesse - Carrera | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
127 | 97 | +36:23 | 24 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 5:40 | ||||
128 | 58 | +15:44 | 106 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | 6:24 6:24 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 125 | 100 | 16:53:12 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 7 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 23 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 85 | 70 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 16 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Jumbo-Visma | 70 | 50 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 21 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 60 | 36 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 145 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 24 | Elkov - Kasper | 50 | 28 | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 14 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 40 | 24 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 124 | GC | LEMMEN Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 26 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 35 | 20 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 97 | GC | BALDERSTONE Abel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | 18 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 94 | GC | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | 16 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 174 | Hills | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | 14 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 35 | Hills | MACKELLAR Alastair Israel - Premier Tech | 20 | Israel - Premier Tech | 15 | 12 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 13 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | 10 | 10 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 61 | GC | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 5 | 8 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 86 | GC | TOLIO Alex Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | 7 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 164 | GC | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 5 | 6 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 115 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | 5 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 63 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 116 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | 3 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 91 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 38 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | 2 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 26 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3 | 1 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 111 | Hills | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 17 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 3 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 107 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | 3 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 84 | GC | PINARELLO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 19 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 15 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 3 | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 92 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 93 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 113 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:49 4:49 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 132 | Hills | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 117 | GC | LÓPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5:11 5:11 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 67 | Hills | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 82 | Climber | PELLIZZARI Giulio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 18 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 6 | Classic | SVRČEK Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 19 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 183 | Hills | SCHURAN Michal ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 126 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 35 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 52 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:53 8:53 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Slovakia | 34 | Slovakia | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 177 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 141 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 175 | Climber | OLIVO Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 104 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | 9:38 9:38 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 25 | GC | CONTI Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 9:43 9:43 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 9:45 9:45 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | ANDREAUS Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 9:50 9:50 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 87 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 30 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 154 | Climber | GALIMBERTI Lorenzo Biesse - Carrera | 21 | Biesse - Carrera | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 66 | Climber | ROSA Diego EOLO-Kometa | 33 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 9:55 | .. | ||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 151 | Classic | GAROSIO Andrea Biesse - Carrera | 28 | Biesse - Carrera | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 112 | Climber | ARRIETA Igor Equipo Kern Pharma | 19 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 9:59 9:59 | .. | ||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 155 | GC | GALIMBERTI Francesco Biesse - Carrera | 21 | Biesse - Carrera | 10:03 10:03 | .. | ||||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 147 | Hills | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | 114 | GC | CARBONI Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 11:06 11:06 | .. | ||||
53 | 40 | ▼13 | 3 | GC | KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 26 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 37 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 14:52 14:52 | .. | ||||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 37 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel - Premier Tech | 29 | Israel - Premier Tech | 15:35 15:35 | .. | ||||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 15:35 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 95 | Climber | PIRA Yesid Albeiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:35 | .. | ||||
58 | 41 | ▼17 | 106 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | 15:44 15:44 | .. | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 125 | GC | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 16:30 16:30 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | 4 | Sprint | VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 16:39 16:39 | .. | ||||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 131 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 16:55 16:55 | .. | ||||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 75 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 37 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16:57 16:57 | .. | ||||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 73 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:58 | .. | ||||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 136 | GC | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 17:26 17:26 | .. | ||||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | 34 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel - Premier Tech | 22 | Israel - Premier Tech | 17:27 17:27 | .. | ||||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 5 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 36 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 17:30 17:30 | .. | ||||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | 46 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Slovakia | 21 | Slovakia | 18:15 18:15 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 65 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 18:19 18:19 | .. | ||||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 28 | Elkov - Kasper | 18:21 18:21 | .. | ||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 12 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Jumbo-Visma | 18:28 18:28 | .. | ||||
72 | 64 | ▼8 | 62 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 18:48 18:48 | .. | ||||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | 173 | Hills | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | 163 | Hills | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 19:02 19:02 | .. | ||||
75 | 63 | ▼12 | 196 | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 19:05 19:05 | .. | |||||
76 | 70 | ▼6 | 181 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | 21:08 21:08 | .. | ||||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 22:32 22:32 | .. | ||||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 31 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Israel - Premier Tech | 24 | Israel - Premier Tech | 22:45 22:45 | .. | ||||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 192 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Maloja Pushbikers | 30 | Maloja Pushbikers | 22:47 22:47 | .. | ||||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22:49 22:49 | .. | ||||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 27 | Adria Mobil | 24:12 24:12 | .. | ||||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 24:15 24:15 | .. | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 83 | Hills | MAZZUCCO Fabio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24:40 24:40 | .. | ||||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 137 | Sprint | ČEMAŽAR Nik Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 24:54 24:54 | .. | ||||
85 | 77 | ▼8 | 185 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 25:49 25:49 | .. | ||||
86 | 79 | ▼7 | 23 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 36 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 27:06 27:06 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30:53 30:53 | .. | ||||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 157 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Biesse - Carrera | 22 | Biesse - Carrera | 31:12 31:12 | .. | ||||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 167 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 33 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31:33 31:33 | .. | ||||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 161 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31:36 31:36 | .. | ||||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 45 | Hills | KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 31:37 31:37 | .. | ||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 31:58 31:58 | .. | ||||
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 33:27 33:27 | .. | ||||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | 35:17 35:17 | .. | ||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 33 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian Israel - Premier Tech | 22 | Israel - Premier Tech | 35:33 35:33 | .. | ||||
96 | 87 | ▼9 | 152 | Hills | BELLERI Michael Biesse - Carrera | 23 | Biesse - Carrera | 36:17 36:17 | .. | ||||
97 | 89 | ▼8 | 24 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 36:23 36:23 | .. | ||||
98 | 98 | - | 51 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 38:52 38:52 | .. | ||||
99 | 99 | - | 172 | Sprint | SKERL Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 39:02 39:02 | .. | ||||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | MOTTA Alessandro Biesse - Carrera | 20 | Biesse - Carrera | 39:23 39:23 | .. | ||||
101 | 100 | ▼1 | 191 | Hills | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 40:08 40:08 | .. | ||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 44:28 44:28 | .. | ||||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 27 | Sprint | SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 44:47 44:47 | .. | ||||
104 | 104 | - | 122 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 24 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 45:01 45:01 | .. | ||||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 193 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 45:12 45:12 | .. | ||||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 186 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 45:19 45:19 | .. | ||||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | KARAS Juraj Slovakia | 37 | Slovakia | 45:20 45:20 | .. | ||||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 45:21 45:21 | .. | ||||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 45:26 45:26 | .. | ||||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 204 | Sprint | SZÓSTKA Paweł Santic - Wibatech | 24 | Santic - Wibatech | 45:27 45:27 | .. | ||||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel - Premier Tech | 23 | Israel - Premier Tech | 45:28 45:28 | .. | ||||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Santic - Wibatech | 29 | Santic - Wibatech | 45:30 45:30 | .. | ||||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 55 | TT | LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 45:30 | .. | ||||
114 | 105 | ▼9 | 142 | TT | ŘEHA Filip Elkov - Kasper | 21 | Elkov - Kasper | 45:35 45:35 | .. | ||||
115 | 111 | ▼4 | 41 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Slovakia | 33 | Slovakia | 45:37 45:37 | .. | ||||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 74 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 45:41 45:41 | .. | ||||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 56 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 45:43 45:43 | .. | ||||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 102 | TT | HECHT Gage Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | 46:03 46:03 | .. | ||||
119 | 106 | ▼13 | 187 | TT | KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | 47:24 47:24 | .. | ||||
120 | 110 | ▼10 | 195 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | 47:40 47:40 | .. | ||||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | 127 | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 48:58 48:58 | .. | ||||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 49:33 49:33 | .. | ||||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel Elkov - Kasper | 22 | Elkov - Kasper | 49:37 49:37 | .. | ||||
124 | 118 | ▼6 | 57 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 49:41 49:41 | .. | ||||
125 | 125 | - | 207 | SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech | 25 | Santic - Wibatech | 49:56 49:56 | .. | |||||
126 | 126 | - | 42 | TT | HOZA Denis Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 50:15 50:15 | .. | ||||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 105 | Hills | STITES Tyler Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | 58:08 58:08 | .. | ||||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 59:38 59:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ▲15 | 123 | Sprint | HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 42 | +32 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 38 | +6 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 16 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Jumbo-Visma | 28 | - | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 1 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 37 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 28 | +16 | |
5 | 5 | - | 27 | Sprint | SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | +8 | |
6 | - | 126 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 35 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 19 | +19 | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 2 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 18 | +6 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 7 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 23 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 18 | - | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 16 | +4 | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 81 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 15 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 94 | GC | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 21 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 13 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 14 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 12 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 125 | GC | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 163 | Hills | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 12 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 141 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 10 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 175 | Climber | OLIVO Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 10 | - | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 124 | GC | LEMMEN Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 26 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 8 | +2 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 63 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 8 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 67 | Hills | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 8 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 8 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 185 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 7 | - | |
23 | 38 | ▲15 | 193 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 7 | +6 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 61 | GC | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 6 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | 6 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 142 | TT | ŘEHA Filip Elkov - Kasper | 21 | Elkov - Kasper | 5 | +1 | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 145 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 24 | Elkov - Kasper | 4 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 13 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | 4 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 164 | GC | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 15 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 4 | - | |
31 | - | 152 | Hills | BELLERI Michael Biesse - Carrera | 23 | Biesse - Carrera | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 172 | Sprint | SKERL Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 4 | +1 | |
33 | 33 | - | 143 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel Elkov - Kasper | 22 | Elkov - Kasper | 4 | +2 | |
34 | - | 57 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4 | +4 | ||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 174 | Hills | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3 | - | |
36 | - | 36 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel - Premier Tech | 23 | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 147 | Hills | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 2 | - | |
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 181 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | 2 | - | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 97 | GC | BALDERSTONE Abel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 26 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1 | - | |
41 | - | 5 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 36 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1 | +1 | ||
42 | - | 173 | Hills | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1 | +1 | ||
43 | 36 | ▼7 | 137 | Sprint | ČEMAŽAR Nik Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 1 | - | |
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 22 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 63 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 52 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 67 | Hills | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 21 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 113 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 20 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 116 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 17 | +3 | |
5 | 5 | - | 185 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 132 | Hills | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 10 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 176 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 10 | - | |
8 | - | 57 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9 | +9 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 145 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 24 | Elkov - Kasper | 8 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 141 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 8 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 114 | GC | CARBONI Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 21 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 7 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 14 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 6 | +1 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 111 | Hills | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 115 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Equipo Kern Pharma | 27 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5 | - | |
16 | - | 152 | Hills | BELLERI Michael Biesse - Carrera | 23 | Biesse - Carrera | 5 | +5 | ||
17 | 30 | ▲13 | 123 | Sprint | HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 5 | +4 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 167 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 33 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 7 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 23 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 26 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 87 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 30 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 3 | GC | KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 26 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 66 | Climber | ROSA Diego EOLO-Kometa | 33 | EOLO-Kometa | 3 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 93 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | +1 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 12 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Jumbo-Visma | 3 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 174 | Hills | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 61 | GC | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 2 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 163 | Hills | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 84 | GC | PINARELLO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 19 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 106 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | 1 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 34 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel - Premier Tech | 22 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 31 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Israel - Premier Tech | 24 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 14 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 16:53:25 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 97 | GC | BALDERSTONE Abel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 174 | Hills | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 35 | Hills | MACKELLAR Alastair Israel - Premier Tech | 20 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 86 | GC | TOLIO Alex Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 17 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 84 | GC | PINARELLO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 19 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 15 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Jumbo-Visma | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 132 | Hills | GLIVAR Gal Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 82 | Climber | PELLIZZARI Giulio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 18 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 6 | Classic | SVRČEK Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 19 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 177 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 175 | Climber | OLIVO Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 171 | Sprint | ANDREAUS Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 154 | Climber | GALIMBERTI Lorenzo Biesse - Carrera | 21 | Biesse - Carrera | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 112 | Climber | ARRIETA Igor Equipo Kern Pharma | 19 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 155 | GC | GALIMBERTI Francesco Biesse - Carrera | 21 | Biesse - Carrera | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 176 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 125 | GC | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 4 | Sprint | VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 16:26 16:26 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 34 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel - Premier Tech | 22 | Israel - Premier Tech | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Slovakia | 21 | Slovakia | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 173 | Hills | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18:48 18:48 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 196 | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 18:52 18:52 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | 54 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30:40 30:40 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 157 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Biesse - Carrera | 22 | Biesse - Carrera | 30:59 30:59 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 45 | Hills | KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 31:24 31:24 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 172 | Sprint | SKERL Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 38:49 38:49 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 156 | Sprint | MOTTA Alessandro Biesse - Carrera | 20 | Biesse - Carrera | 39:10 39:10 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 27 | Sprint | SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team | 22 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 44:34 44:34 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 55 | TT | LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 45:17 45:17 | .. | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 142 | TT | ŘEHA Filip Elkov - Kasper | 21 | Elkov - Kasper | 45:22 45:22 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 45:30 45:30 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 187 | TT | KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | 47:11 47:11 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 49:20 49:20 | .. | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 57 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 49:28 49:28 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 42 | TT | HOZA Denis Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 50:02 50:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Jumbo-Visma | WT | 50:40:23 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | WT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Equipo Kern Pharma | PRT | 2:48 2:48 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 4:44 4:44 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | EOLO-Kometa | PRT | 5:07 5:07 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Astana Qazaqstan Team | WT | 10:29 10:29 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | CT | 11:44 11:44 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Elkov - Kasper | CT | 18:31 18:31 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Human Powered Health | PRT | 20:31 20:31 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | CT | 24:25 24:25 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Biesse - Carrera | CT | 28:43 28:43 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Israel - Premier Tech | WT | 30:28 30:28 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 36:24 36:24 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 41:11 41:11 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | ATT Investments | CT | 41:33 41:33 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 56:44 56:44 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 1:17:00 1:17:00 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 1:17:43 1:17:43 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 1:18:26 1:18:26 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Santic - Wibatech | CT | 2:19:29 2:19:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 September 2022
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:45.585 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:23
- Vert. meters:1451
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Other
- Avg. temperature: