Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
-
«

 2008   »   56th Olympia's Tour (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Boelen Jeroen30516+17:184:46:13 4:46:13
2 van Schalen Paul36217+17:23,, ,,
3 Kreder Michel20Rabobank Continental Team18+4:09,, ,,
4 Fuchs Sergej21Team 3C-Gruppe4+2:190:21 0:21
5 Ljungblad Jonas29Team P3 Transfer - Batavus15+17:080:23 0:23
6 Westra Lieuwe25Krolstone2+0:44,, 0:23
7 Bloks Hans25Cyclingteam Jo Piels42+36:41,, 0:23
8 Castroviejo Jonathan21Orbea - Oreka SDA39+34:42,, 0:23
9 Honig Reinier24Team P3 Transfer - Batavus64+53:11,, 0:23
10 Boom Lars22Rabobank Continental Team1+0:00,, 0:23
11 de Beer Pim2030+24:15,, 0:23
12 Burger Leon2218+17:37,, 0:23
13 Olana Aitor21Orbea - Oreka SDA80+1:11:51,, 0:23
14 Hoogerland Johnny25Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof3+1:50,, 0:23
15 Mol Wouter26Team P3 Transfer - Batavus13+10:54,, 0:23
16 Dijkxhoorn Rikke22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof47+41:050:37 0:37
17 van Zandbeek Ronan19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof79+1:07:370:41 0:41
18 Hegreberg Roy27Team GLS - Pakke Shop 27+21:162:32 2:32
19 Vermeltfoort Coen20Rabobank Continental Team7+4:02,, 2:32
20 Vriend Rudy2723+20:31,, 2:32
21 van der Velde Ricardo21Rabobank Continental Team11+4:34,, 2:32
22 Berkhout Thomas23Rabobank Continental Team9+4:14,, 2:32
23 Pronk Jos25Krolstone6+3:23,, 2:32
24 van Emden Jos23Rabobank Continental Team5+3:15,, 2:32
25 Ruiz De Erentxun Eriz23Orbea - Oreka SDA74+59:07,, 2:32
26 Basten Niek2314+14:37,, 2:32
27 Berk Johan2434+31:41,, 2:32
28 Dassler Ingmar23LKT Team Brandenburg45+37:42,, 2:32
29 Spring in't Veld Joost2244+36:50,, 2:32
30 Ribolzi Giuseppe28Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 60+51:14,, 2:32
31 Hollenstein Reto22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 57+48:30,, 2:32
32 Obst René30Team 3C-Gruppe51+42:49,, 2:32
33 Minguez Miguel19Orbea - Oreka SDA62+52:15,, 2:32
34 Berkenbosch Maint31Cyclingteam Jo Piels12+10:29,, 2:32
35 Dénis Camiel2426+20:57,, 2:32
36 Scheuneman Niels24Krolstone10+4:31,, 2:32
37 Klemme Dominic21Team 3C-Gruppe68+55:24,, 2:32
38 van Loon Patrick2365+53:42,, 2:32
39 Timmer Mathijs19Robinson Techniek - Lorini61+52:15,, 2:32
40 de Haan Sierk-Jan2620+19:00,, 2:32
41 Bruin Ivor27Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof22+20:28,, 2:32
42 Breed Siebe2283+1:25:42,, 2:32
43 van Leijen Joost23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof72+57:40,, 2:32
44 van der Zwet Arno2228+22:3015:11 15:11
45 Bol Jetse18Rabobank Continental Team58+49:25,, 15:11
46 van Lakerveld Erik2352+44:11,, 15:11
47 Relou Tom2186+1:39:17,, 15:11
48 van Reek André4029+23:42,, 15:11
49 Vrijmoed Maurice19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof19+18:55,, 15:11
50 van Staeyen Michael19Rabobank Continental Team24+20:38,, 15:11
51 Kristoff Alexander20Team Joker - Bianchi36+34:27,, 15:11
52 Wagenaar Mathijs25Asito cyclingteam71+57:19,, 15:11
53 Bøhler Joachim27Team Joker - Bianchi35+33:10,, 15:11
54 Leliveld Dennis2856+47:53,, 15:11
55 Kreder Dennis21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof25+20:49,, 15:11
56 Vermeulen Jeff19Asito cyclingteam49+42:17,, 15:11
57 Jonkheer Bob2878+1:06:40,, 15:11
58 Oostlander Sander23Asito cyclingteam41+36:36,, 15:11
59 Ariesen Johim2059+51:09,, 15:11
60 Pronk Leander2254+45:41,, 15:11
61 Hagenaars Luc20Team P3 Transfer - Batavus66+53:55,, 15:11
62 Jonkman Geert-jan24Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team67+54:57,, 15:11
63 van Groen Arnoud24Team P3 Transfer - Batavus50+42:26,, 15:11
64 Stam Danny35Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team43+36:41,, 15:11
65 Baumgartner Benjamin24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 85+1:35:37,, 15:11
66 van Ooijen Cornelius22Asito cyclingteam76+1:01:22,, 15:11
67 van Gulik Fulco28Krolstone40+36:32,, 15:11
68 van de Meent Eric22Krolstone63+52:31,, 15:11
69 Ligthart Pim19Krolstone69+56:10,, 15:11
70 Soepenberg Ger25Team P3 Transfer - Batavus55+47:14,, 15:11
71 Bos Marco28Cyclingteam Jo Piels38+34:39,, 15:11
72 Lenferink Maarten27Cyclingteam Jo Piels48+41:43,, 15:11
73 Lenferink Jasper25Krolstone53+45:36,, 15:11
74 Helderman Paul2075+59:09,, 15:11
75 Kamphuis Sebastiaan21Asito cyclingteam82+1:14:23,, 15:11
76 Jørgensen Kasper Linde23Team Odense Energi33+31:13,, 15:11
77 van Nuil Hidde2270+56:30,, 15:11
78 van IJzendoorn Eddy2321+19:17,, 15:11
79 Friedemann Matthias23Team 3C-Gruppe31+24:34,, 15:11
80 Pristl Sebastien20Team 3C-Gruppe84+1:31:07,, 15:11
81 Pohl Dennis21Team 3C-Gruppe37+34:33,, 15:11
82 Aerts Ruud2877+1:03:29,, 15:11
83 Landstrom Johan2673+59:04,, 15:11
84 Vendrig Bart2381+1:13:45,, 15:11
85 Schäfer Stefan22LKT Team Brandenburg32+25:51,, 15:11
86 Kluge Roger22LKT Team Brandenburg46+39:34,, 15:11
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Boom Lars22Rabobank Continental Team251+0:00 32:58:06 32:58:06+0:00
2 Westra Lieuwe25Krolstone182+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
3 Hoogerland Johnny25Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof143+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
4 Fuchs Sergej21Team 3C-Gruppe114+2:192:19 2:19+2:19
5 van Emden Jos23Rabobank Continental Team85+3:153:15 3:15+3:15
6 Pronk Jos25Krolstone66+3:233:23 3:23+3:23
7 Vermeltfoort Coen20Rabobank Continental Team47+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
8 Kreder Michel20Rabobank Continental Team38+4:094:09 4:09+4:09
9 Berkhout Thomas23Rabobank Continental Team29+4:144:14 4:14+4:14
10 Scheuneman Niels24Krolstone110+4:314:31 4:31+4:31
11 van der Velde Ricardo21Rabobank Continental Team11+4:344:34 4:34+4:34
12 Berkenbosch Maint31Cyclingteam Jo Piels12+10:2910:29 10:29+10:29
13 Mol Wouter26Team P3 Transfer - Batavus13+10:5410:54 10:54+10:54
14 Basten Niek2314+14:3714:37 14:37+14:37
15 Ljungblad Jonas29Team P3 Transfer - Batavus15+17:0817:08 17:08+17:08
16 Boelen Jeroen3016+17:1817:18 17:18+17:18
17 van Schalen Paul3617+17:2317:23 17:23+17:23
18 Burger Leon2218+17:3717:37 17:37+17:37
19 Vrijmoed Maurice19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof19+18:5518:55 18:55+18:55
20 de Haan Sierk-Jan2620+19:0019:00 19:00+19:00
21 van IJzendoorn Eddy2321+19:1719:17 19:17+19:17
22 Bruin Ivor27Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof22+20:2820:28 20:28+20:28
23 Vriend Rudy2723+20:3120:31 20:31+20:31
24 van Staeyen Michael19Rabobank Continental Team24+20:3820:38 20:38+20:38
25 Kreder Dennis21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof25+20:4920:49 20:49+20:49
26 Dénis Camiel2426+20:5720:57 20:57+20:57
27 Hegreberg Roy27Team GLS - Pakke Shop 27+21:1621:16 21:16+21:16
28 van der Zwet Arno2228+22:3022:30 22:30+22:30
29 van Reek André4029+23:4223:42 23:42+23:42
30 de Beer Pim2030+24:1524:15 24:15+24:15
31 Friedemann Matthias23Team 3C-Gruppe31+24:3424:34 24:34+24:34
32 Schäfer Stefan22LKT Team Brandenburg32+25:5125:51 25:51+25:51
33 Jørgensen Kasper Linde23Team Odense Energi33+31:1331:13 31:13+31:13
34 Berk Johan2434+31:4131:41 31:41+31:41
35 Bøhler Joachim27Team Joker - Bianchi35+33:1033:10 33:10+33:10
36 Kristoff Alexander20Team Joker - Bianchi36+34:2734:27 34:27+34:27
37 Pohl Dennis21Team 3C-Gruppe37+34:3334:33 34:33+34:33
38 Bos Marco28Cyclingteam Jo Piels38+34:3934:39 34:39+34:39
39 Castroviejo Jonathan21Orbea - Oreka SDA39+34:4234:42 34:42+34:42
40 van Gulik Fulco28Krolstone40+36:3236:32 36:32+36:32
41 Oostlander Sander23Asito cyclingteam41+36:3636:36 36:36+36:36
42 Bloks Hans25Cyclingteam Jo Piels42+36:4136:41 36:41+36:41
43 Stam Danny35Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team43+36:41,, 36:41+36:41
44 Spring in't Veld Joost2244+36:5036:50 36:50+36:50
45 Dassler Ingmar23LKT Team Brandenburg45+37:4237:42 37:42+37:42
46 Kluge Roger22LKT Team Brandenburg46+39:3439:34 39:34+39:34
47 Dijkxhoorn Rikke22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof47+41:0541:05 41:05+41:05
48 Lenferink Maarten27Cyclingteam Jo Piels48+41:4341:43 41:43+41:43
49 Vermeulen Jeff19Asito cyclingteam49+42:1742:17 42:17+42:17
50 van Groen Arnoud24Team P3 Transfer - Batavus50+42:2642:26 42:26+42:26
51 Obst René30Team 3C-Gruppe51+42:4942:49 42:49+42:49
52 van Lakerveld Erik2352+44:1144:11 44:11+44:11
53 Lenferink Jasper25Krolstone53+45:3645:36 45:36+45:36
54 Pronk Leander2254+45:4145:41 45:41+45:41
55 Soepenberg Ger25Team P3 Transfer - Batavus55+47:1447:14 47:14+47:14
56 Leliveld Dennis2856+47:5347:53 47:53+47:53
57 Hollenstein Reto22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 57+48:3048:30 48:30+48:30
58 Bol Jetse18Rabobank Continental Team58+49:2549:25 49:25+49:25
59 Ariesen Johim2059+51:0951:09 51:09+51:09
60 Ribolzi Giuseppe28Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 60+51:1451:14 51:14+51:14
61 Timmer Mathijs19Robinson Techniek - Lorini61+52:1552:15 52:15+52:15
62 Minguez Miguel19Orbea - Oreka SDA62+52:15,, 52:15+52:15
63 van de Meent Eric22Krolstone63+52:3152:31 52:31+52:31
64 Honig Reinier24Team P3 Transfer - Batavus64+53:1153:11 53:11+53:11
65 van Loon Patrick2365+53:4253:42 53:42+53:42
66 Hagenaars Luc20Team P3 Transfer - Batavus66+53:5553:55 53:55+53:55
67 Jonkman Geert-jan24Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team67+54:5754:57 54:57+54:57
68 Klemme Dominic21Team 3C-Gruppe68+55:2455:24 55:24+55:24
69 Ligthart Pim19Krolstone69+56:1056:10 56:10+56:10
70 van Nuil Hidde2270+56:3056:30 56:30+56:30
71 Wagenaar Mathijs25Asito cyclingteam71+57:1957:19 57:19+57:19
72 van Leijen Joost23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof72+57:4057:40 57:40+57:40
73 Landstrom Johan2673+59:0459:04 59:04+59:04
74 Ruiz De Erentxun Eriz23Orbea - Oreka SDA74+59:0759:07 59:07+59:07
75 Helderman Paul2075+59:0959:09 59:09+59:09
76 van Ooijen Cornelius22Asito cyclingteam76+1:01:221:01:22 1:01:22+61:22
77 Aerts Ruud2877+1:03:291:03:29 1:03:29+63:29
78 Jonkheer Bob2878+1:06:401:06:40 1:06:40+66:40
79 van Zandbeek Ronan19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof79+1:07:371:07:37 1:07:37+67:37
80 Olana Aitor21Orbea - Oreka SDA80+1:11:511:11:51 1:11:51+71:51
81 Vendrig Bart2381+1:13:451:13:45 1:13:45+73:45
82 Kamphuis Sebastiaan21Asito cyclingteam82+1:14:231:14:23 1:14:23+74:23
83 Breed Siebe2283+1:25:421:25:42 1:25:42+85:42
84 Pristl Sebastien20Team 3C-Gruppe84+1:31:071:31:07 1:31:07+91:07
85 Baumgartner Benjamin24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 85+1:35:371:35:37 1:35:37+95:37
86 Relou Tom2186+1:39:171:39:17 1:39:17+99:17

Race information

Olympia's Tour  logoDate: 25th May 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.olympiastour.eu
www.twitter.com/OlympiasTour
www.olympiastour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0977 sec.