The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOS Theo Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 5 | 3:18:22 | ||
2 | KAMPHUIS Sebastiaan Asito-Craft Cycling Team | Asito-Craft Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | BOS Marco Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | VOLD Svein Erik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | HAGENAARS Luc Krolstone Continental Team | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | JUN Lars Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | SCHETS Steve Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | CHAIGNEAU Robin Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | SCHMITZ Bram Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | VREUGDENHIL Stefan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | VAN HOECKE Justin Willems Verandas | Willems Verandas | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | VERSCHOOR Martijn Asito-Craft Cycling Team | Asito-Craft Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | VAN OOIJEN Cornelius Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | BERKHOUT Thomas Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | DE FAUW Dimitri AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | KREDER Wesley Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Krolstone Continental Team | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | JONKMAN Geert-jan Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | STEVENSON Christofer Team Capinordic | Team Capinordic | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | LENFERINK Jasper Krolstone Continental Team | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | VAN POPPEL Boy Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | SOBOTA Kristian Team Capinordic | Team Capinordic | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | BEIMA Marcel Krolstone Continental Team | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Team Capinordic | Team Capinordic | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | PRONK Jos Krolstone Continental Team | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | MADSEN Jens-Erik Team Capinordic | Team Capinordic | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | VAN LEIJEN Joost Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | KREDER Dennis Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | VRIJMOED Maurice Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | LENFERINK Jasper Krolstone Continental Team | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | REULING Dirk Asito-Craft Cycling Team | Asito-Craft Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | FREY Sebastian Continental Team Milram | Continental Team Milram | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | AL Thijs AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | BOEVE Mats Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | PRISTL Sebastian Continental Team Milram | Continental Team Milram | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | GULDHAMMER Thomas Team Capinordic | Team Capinordic | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | WILDEMAN Henk Asito-Craft Cycling Team | Asito-Craft Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | HELMANTEL Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | KOS Patrick Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | REEF Marc Asito-Craft Cycling Team | Asito-Craft Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | RELOU Tom Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | SCHEP Peter AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | HUENDERS Mitchell AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | KAVSEK Rik Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | MÖHLMANN Peter Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | VIERBERGEN Lars Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
100 | VAN DULMEN Thom Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
102 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
103 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | GALL Georg Continental Team Milram | Continental Team Milram | ,, 0:00 | |||
106 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
108 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
109 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | STAM Danny AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
111 | DE POORTERE Ingmar Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
112 | BRUIN Ivor Krolstone Continental Team | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
113 | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
114 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
115 | KREUTZFELDT Daniel Team Capinordic | Team Capinordic | ,, 0:00 | |||
116 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
117 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
118 | PEDERSEN Martin Team Capinordic | Team Capinordic | ,, 0:00 | |||
119 | PIETERS Niels Asito-Craft Cycling Team | Asito-Craft Cycling Team | 5:18 5:18 | |||
120 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
121 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
122 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
123 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
124 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
125 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
126 | VAN DIJK Julian Asito-Craft Cycling Team | Asito-Craft Cycling Team | ,, 5:18 | |||
127 | KOS Christian Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 5:18 | |||
128 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
129 | BACH Christian Continental Team Milram | Continental Team Milram | ,, 5:18 | |||
130 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
131 | KELLER Patrick Continental Team Milram | Continental Team Milram | ,, 5:18 | |||
132 | OUDE OPHUIS Dirk Asito-Craft Cycling Team | Asito-Craft Cycling Team | ,, 5:18 | |||
133 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
134 | SNEEBOER Paul Krolstone Continental Team | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 5:18 | |||
135 | HASSINK Arne Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 5:18 | |||
136 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
137 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
138 | ,, 5:18 | |||||
139 | STOKSTAD Ingar Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | 6:56 6:56 | |||
140 | VINGERLING Michael Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | 9:54 9:54 | |||
141 | ,, 9:54 | |||||
142 | WILMANN Frederik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 9:54 | |||
143 | ,, 9:54 | |||||
144 | RIBER-SELLEBJERG Thomas Team Capinordic | Team Capinordic | ,, 9:54 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.76 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:157.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: