The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 5 | 5:13:07 | ||
2 | BAUER Jack Endura Racing | Endura Racing | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | SINKELDAM Ramon Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | DUMOULIN Tom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | STROETINGA Wim Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | |||
7 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:46 | |||
8 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
9 | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:46 | |||
10 | VOROBYEV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:46 | |||
11 | STEVENSON Michael SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | ,, 0:46 | |||
12 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
14 | AISTRUP Nikola Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:46 | |||
15 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
16 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:46 | |||
17 | HEPBURN Michael Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:46 | |||
18 | ANTONOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:46 | |||
19 | DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | ,, 0:46 | |||
20 | VAN DER ZWET Arno Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
21 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:46 | |||
22 | BALCK Sebastian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:46 | |||
23 | DENNIS Rohan Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
24 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
25 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
26 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
27 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
28 | PFINGSTEN Christoph Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:46 | |||
29 | VOß Paul Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:46 | |||
30 | OLSSON Michael Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:46 | |||
31 | OOSTLANDER Sander Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:46 | |||
32 | HAMELINK Jasper Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:46 | |||
33 | CAMAÑO Iker Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:46 | |||
34 | WETTERHALL Alexander Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:46 | |||
35 | MANDRI René Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:46 | |||
36 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
38 | LINDGREN Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:46 | |||
39 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
43 | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:46 | |||
44 | DIJKXHOORN Rikke Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:46 | |||
45 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
46 | VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
47 | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:46 | |||
48 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
50 | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
51 | LILHOLM Mads Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:46 | |||
52 | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:46 | |||
53 | DE JONGE Maarten Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:46 | |||
54 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
57 | SUZUKI Yuzuru Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
58 | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
59 | NISHIZONO Ryota Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
60 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:46 | |||
61 | HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:46 | |||
62 | ,, 0:46 | |||||
63 | 3:30 3:30 | |||||
64 | DE BEER Pim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3:40 3:40 | |||
65 | FENN Andrew An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 3:47 3:47 | |||
66 | BLIKRA Haavard SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | 11:03 11:03 | |||
67 | PÖLDER Robert Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | 11:18 11:18 | |||
68 | 11:47 11:47 | |||||
69 | ,, 11:47 | |||||
70 | LEGRAND Philippe Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 11:47 | |||
71 | ,, 11:47 | |||||
72 | SOLBERG Frode SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | 12:15 12:15 | |||
73 | 14:10 14:10 | |||||
74 | 15:25 15:25 | |||||
75 | ,, 15:25 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |||
DNF | DE HAAN Sierk-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |||
DNF | PARTRIDGE Rob Endura Racing | Endura Racing | - | |||
DNF | ANDERSON Jack Endura Racing | Endura Racing | - | |||
DNF | KOVALEV Evgeny Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |||
DNF | BARANOV Kirill Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |||
DNF | PRISHPETNYY Alexandr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |||
DNF | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |||
DNF | MARKUS Barry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | - | |||
DNF | SUZUKI Shinri Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | - | |||
DNF | AOYANAGI Kazuki Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | - | |||
DNF | ZIESLER Johan Fredrik SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | - | |||
DNF | STEVENSON Christofer SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | - | |||
DNF | EIDSHEIM Filip SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | - | |||
DNF | OLMHEIM Ole Martin SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | - | |||
DNF | BYRGESEN Niki Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | - | |||
DNF | ENØ JØRGENSEN Ricky Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | - | |||
DNF | GULDHAMMER Thomas Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | - | |||
DNF | RUDOLPH Malcolm Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | - | |||
DNF | DONNELLY Aaron Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | - | |||
DNF | CARVER Alex Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | - | |||
DNF | AITKEN Nick Team Jayco Skins | Team Jayco Skins | - | |||
DNF | HUIZENGA Jenning Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | CASPERS Didier Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | BEUKEBOOM Dion Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | SCHEP Peter Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | IMMING Bram AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | VERMEULEN Jack Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | - | |||
DNF | TE BRAKE Remco Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | - | |||
DNF | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | - | |||
DNF | VAN HOECKE Justin Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||
DNF | STENUIT Robin Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||
DNF | KREDER Raymond Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | - | |||
DNF | BERTILSSON Christian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | - | |||
DNF | LINDAU Philip Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | - | |||||
DSQ | ARIESEN Johim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |||
DSQ | BOS Marco Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |||
DSQ | MURAKAMI Jumpei Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | - | |||
DSQ | STÖPLER Nick Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | - | |||
DSQ | BOTMAN Wim Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | - | |||
DSQ | VAN DER MEIJDEN Rune Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | - | |||
DSQ | LANDSTROM Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.789 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:223.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: