Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   63rd Olympia's 3M Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
143 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8561+14:033:28:36 3:28:36
286 Tietema Bas20BMC Development Team 5233+9:15,, ,,
31 Bugter Luuc21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam2174+24:49,, ,,
494 Pols Ruben20Lotto - Soudal U2348+12:15,, ,,
534 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51+12:30,, ,,
616 van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels15+6:09,, ,,
7134 de Kort Bram23WV De Jonge Renner27+8:51,, ,,
87 van Schip Jan-Willem20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam47+11:390:05 0:05
917 Vermeulen Jeff26Cyclingteam Jo Piels32+9:11,, 0:05
1045 Stroetinga Wim29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT29+9:03,, 0:05
1131 Ariesen Johim27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+11:32,, 0:05
1253 Godrie Stan22Rabobank Development Team31+9:08,, 0:05
1391 Craeghs Maarten23Lotto - Soudal U2355+13:08,, 0:05
1451 Bol Cees19Rabobank Development Team26+8:51,, 0:05
1527 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25+8:36,, 0:05
1621 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1+0:00,, 0:05
1711 Bosman Gert-Jan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels5+1:01,, 0:05
1875 Vereecken Nicolas25Team3M49+12:17,, 0:05
1933 Hamelink Jasper25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6+1:03,, 0:05
2085 Schir Théry22BMC Development Team 22+8:21,, 0:05
2182 Gerts Floris23BMC Development Team 23+8:29,, 0:05
22137 Snijder Kevin21WV De Jonge Renner24+8:30,, 0:05
23144 Kurbatov Alexey2152+12:36,, 0:05
2481 Bohli Tom21BMC Development Team 21+8:17,, 0:05
2566 Folsach Casper22Riwal Platform Cycling Team28+8:57,, 0:05
2626 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke4+0:52,, 0:05
2741 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT10+2:22,, 0:05
28117 Verdick Gijs20Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT57+13:28,, 0:05
2987 Van Hooydonck Nathan19BMC Development Team 3+0:29,, 0:05
3014 Reinders Elmar23Cyclingteam Jo Piels30+9:08,, 0:05
3155 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team7+1:12,, 0:05
32115 Stronks Ivo24Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT34+9:30,, 0:05
3322 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke16+7:05,, 0:05
3495 Shaw James 18Lotto - Soudal U2338+10:15,, 0:05
3593 Geuens Alexander20Lotto - Soudal U2356+13:11,, 0:05
3652 Budding Martijn19Rabobank Development Team19+7:46,, 0:05
3792 Frison Frederik22Lotto - Soudal U239+2:11,, 0:05
38132 Bos Maikel21WV De Jonge Renner14+5:43,, 0:05
39136 Lindenburg Jim18WV De Jonge Renner40+10:24,, 0:05
4054 Havik Piotr20Rabobank Development Team11+3:40,, 0:05
41143 Ilchenko Vladimir1953+12:37,, 0:05
4256 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team8+1:28,, 0:05
4344 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2+0:06,, 0:05
442 Castelijns Twan26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam20+8:01,, 0:05
4535 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41+10:27,, 0:05
4674 van Zijl Melvin23Team3M18+7:45,, 0:05
4715 te Stroet Rens25Cyclingteam Jo Piels42+10:35,, 0:05
4836 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39+10:15,, 0:05
4947 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35+9:32,, 0:05
505 Sweering Harry25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam12+3:47,, 0:05
51103 Horring Lars27NWVG62+15:07,, 0:05
5283 Hemroulle Johan19BMC Development Team 73+24:26,, 0:05
5313 Poutsma Stefan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels44+11:09,, 0:05
54127 Svensson Johan35Team Bliz-Merida66+17:28,, 0:05
5512 Hoekstra Jochem22Cyclingteam Jo Piels17+7:21,, 0:05
5664 Kongstad Tobias18Riwal Platform Cycling Team77+34:02,, 0:05
57105 Meewisse John20NWVG50+12:24,, 0:05
58135 Janssen Dick20WV De Jonge Renner59+13:40,, 0:05
59114 Schreurs Mark25Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT60+13:53,, 0:05
60125 Moncorgé Pierre23Team Bliz-Merida72+23:14,, 0:05
616 van de Vall Lars29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam54+12:59,, 0:05
62141 Chursin Pavel2065+17:13,, 0:05
6372 van der Weijst Geert25Team3M13+4:10,, 0:05
64147 Zakarin Aydar2158+13:36,, 0:05
65111 Houwers Bor24Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT69+19:44,, 0:05
66106 Mensink Rick20NWVG46+11:35,, 0:05
67104 Lindeman Adrie29NWVG67+18:450:18 0:18
6842 Beukeboom Dion26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT37+10:08,, 0:18
6932 Goeree Niels20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel36+9:540:26 0:26
7025 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke43+10:560:38 0:38
713 Eefting Roy25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam64+16:160:49 0:49
72146 Razumov Nikita1875+27:590:54 0:54
73133 Bosters Jurriën24WV De Jonge Renner76+30:041:01 1:01
7424 Meijers Daan24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke71+22:211:37 1:37
7523 Hereijgers Kobus26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke68+19:30,, 1:37
7673 Vanspeybroeck Tim24Team3M63+15:384:31 4:31
7776 Vermeulen Emiel22Team3M70+20:147:03 7:03
DNF97 Wouters Enzo19Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF101 Harms Jos31NWVG+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF112 Kweldam Nick26Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF113 Schouten Daan20Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF116 van den Esschert Daan22Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF121 Anderberg Hampus18Team Bliz-Merida+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF122 Henttala Niklas18Team Bliz-Merida+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF123 Janssen Yannick24Team Bliz-Merida+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF96 Tansley George21Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF84 Kerrison Jesse21BMC Development Team + - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF77 Vingerling Michael24Team3M+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF4 Hooghiemster Rene28Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF46 van den Berg Jim29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF57 van Trijp Maarten21Rabobank Development Team+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF61 Brøchner Nicolai21Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF62 Jørgensen Kasper Linde30Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF63 Mørkøv Jesper27Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF65 Pedersen Casper19Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNF71 Mcconvey Connor26Team3M+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
DNS126 Pölder Robert23Team Bliz-Merida+ - 21:06:45,, 7:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke40251+0:00 21:06:45 21:06:45+0:00
22-44 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30182+0:060:06 0:06+0:02
33-87 Van Hooydonck Nathan19BMC Development Team 16143+0:290:29 0:29+0:02
46▲226 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke12114+0:520:52 0:52+0:02
57▲211 Bosman Gert-Jan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels1085+1:011:01 1:01+0:02
68▲233 Hamelink Jasper25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel866+1:031:03 1:03+0:02
79▲255 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team647+1:121:12 1:12+0:02
84▼456 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team338+1:281:28 1:28+0:54
910▲192 Frison Frederik22Lotto - Soudal U2329+2:112:11 2:11+0:54
1012▲241 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT110+2:222:22 2:22+0:54
115▼654 Havik Piotr20Rabobank Development Team11+3:403:40 3:40+2:51
1213▲15 Sweering Harry25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam12+3:473:47 3:47+0:54
1311▼272 van der Weijst Geert25Team3M13+4:104:10 4:10+2:51
1414-132 Bos Maikel21WV De Jonge Renner14+5:435:43 5:43+2:46
1515-16 van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels15+6:096:09 6:09-0:09
1620▲422 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke16+7:057:05 7:05+0:08
1716▼112 Hoekstra Jochem22Cyclingteam Jo Piels17+7:217:21 7:21+0:54
1817▼174 van Zijl Melvin23Team3M18+7:457:45 7:45+0:54
1918▼152 Budding Martijn19Rabobank Development Team19+7:467:46 7:46+0:54
2022▲22 Castelijns Twan26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam20+8:018:01 8:01+0:54
2126▲581 Bohli Tom21BMC Development Team 21+8:178:17 8:17-0:02
2227▲585 Schir Théry22BMC Development Team 22+8:218:21 8:21-0:04
2329▲682 Gerts Floris23BMC Development Team 23+8:298:29 8:29-0:01
2428▲4137 Snijder Kevin21WV De Jonge Renner24+8:308:30 8:30+0:02
2532▲727 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke25+8:368:36 8:36+0:00
2634▲851 Bol Cees19Rabobank Development Team26+8:518:51 8:51+0:08
2724▼3134 de Kort Bram23WV De Jonge Renner27+8:51,, 8:51+0:49
2825▼366 Folsach Casper22Riwal Platform Cycling Team28+8:578:57 8:57+0:54
2939▲1045 Stroetinga Wim29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT29+9:039:03 9:03-0:06
3037▲714 Reinders Elmar23Cyclingteam Jo Piels30+9:089:08 9:08+0:08
3138▲753 Godrie Stan22Rabobank Development Team31+9:08,, 9:08+0:00
3240▲817 Vermeulen Jeff26Cyclingteam Jo Piels32+9:119:11 9:11+0:00
3330▼386 Tietema Bas20BMC Development Team 33+9:159:15 9:15+0:40
3431▼3115 Stronks Ivo24Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT34+9:309:30 9:30+0:54
3543▲847 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35+9:329:32 9:32+0:02
3633▼332 Goeree Niels20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel36+9:549:54 9:54+1:15
3736▼142 Beukeboom Dion26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT37+10:0810:08 10:08+1:13
3823▼1595 Shaw James 18Lotto - Soudal U2338+10:1510:15 10:15+2:51
3952▲1336 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39+10:15,, 10:15+0:02
4053▲13136 Lindenburg Jim18WV De Jonge Renner40+10:2410:24 10:24+0:00
4146▲535 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41+10:2710:27 10:27+0:54
4254▲1215 te Stroet Rens25Cyclingteam Jo Piels42+10:3510:35 10:35+0:08
4341▼225 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke43+10:5610:56 10:56+1:33
4462▲1813 Poutsma Stefan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels44+11:0911:09 11:09+0:08
4568▲2331 Ariesen Johim27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+11:3211:32 11:32+0:00
4635▼11106 Mensink Rick20NWVG46+11:3511:35 11:35+2:51
4759▲127 van Schip Jan-Willem20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam47+11:3911:39 11:39+0:52
4844▼494 Pols Ruben20Lotto - Soudal U2348+12:1512:15 12:15+2:45
4942▼775 Vereecken Nicolas25Team3M49+12:1712:17 12:17+2:51
5067▲17105 Meewisse John20NWVG50+12:2412:24 12:24+0:54
5169▲1834 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51+12:3012:30 12:30+0:47
5247▼5144 Kurbatov Alexey2152+12:3612:36 12:36+2:46
5348▼5143 Ilchenko Vladimir1953+12:3712:37 12:37+2:46
5450▼46 van de Vall Lars29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam54+12:5912:59 12:59+2:51
5571▲1691 Craeghs Maarten23Lotto - Soudal U2355+13:0813:08 13:08+0:54
5651▼593 Geuens Alexander20Lotto - Soudal U2356+13:1113:11 13:11+3:01
5758▲1117 Verdick Gijs20Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT57+13:2813:28 13:28+2:49
5857▼1147 Zakarin Aydar2158+13:3613:36 13:36+2:58
5960▲1135 Janssen Dick20WV De Jonge Renner59+13:4013:40 13:40+2:51
6076▲16114 Schreurs Mark25Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT60+13:5313:53 13:53+0:54
6166▲543 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT61+14:0314:03 14:03+2:33
6272▲10103 Horring Lars27NWVG62+15:0715:07 15:07+2:51
6364▲173 Vanspeybroeck Tim24Team3M63+15:3815:38 15:38+4:24
6474▲103 Eefting Roy25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam64+16:1616:16 16:16+3:51
6577▲12141 Chursin Pavel2065+17:1317:13 17:13+2:46
6682▲16127 Svensson Johan35Team Bliz-Merida66+17:2817:28 17:28+0:54
6785▲18104 Lindeman Adrie29NWVG67+18:4518:45 18:45+1:13
6878▲1023 Hereijgers Kobus26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke68+19:3019:30 19:30+4:33
6983▲14111 Houwers Bor24Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT69+19:4419:44 19:44+2:51
7073▲376 Vermeulen Emiel22Team3M70+20:1420:14 20:14+7:52
7186▲1524 Meijers Daan24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke71+22:2122:21 22:21+4:23
7290▲18125 Moncorgé Pierre23Team Bliz-Merida72+23:1423:14 23:14+0:54
7389▲1683 Hemroulle Johan19BMC Development Team 73+24:2624:26 24:26+2:51
7492▲181 Bugter Luuc21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam74+24:4924:49 24:49+0:44
7591▲16146 Razumov Nikita1875+27:5927:59 27:59+3:56
7694▲18133 Bosters Jurriën24WV De Jonge Renner76+30:0430:04 30:04+3:42
7797▲2064 Kongstad Tobias18Riwal Platform Cycling Team77+34:0234:02 34:02+2:51
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-45 Stroetinga Wim29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT101
23▲181 Bohli Tom21BMC Development Team 70
34▲117 Vermeulen Jeff26Cyclingteam Jo Piels68
42▼227 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke64
58▲385 Schir Théry22BMC Development Team 47
69▲331 Ariesen Johim27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel43
75▼244 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT42
87▼121 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke34
913▲482 Gerts Floris23BMC Development Team 31
1024▲1486 Tietema Bas20BMC Development Team 29
1110▼142 Beukeboom Dion26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT25
12-43 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT25
1321▲853 Godrie Stan22Rabobank Development Team24
1411▼387 Van Hooydonck Nathan19BMC Development Team 22
1516▲151 Bol Cees19Rabobank Development Team16
16-1 Bugter Luuc21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam16
1714▼356 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team14
1815▼354 Havik Piotr20Rabobank Development Team14
19-94 Pols Ruben20Lotto - Soudal U2314
2017▼375 Vereecken Nicolas25Team3M14
2118▼372 van der Weijst Geert25Team3M13
2219▼392 Frison Frederik22Lotto - Soudal U2312
2320▼341 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT12
2439▲15136 Lindenburg Jim18WV De Jonge Renner12
25-34 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12
2625▼111 Bosman Gert-Jan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels11
27-16 van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels10
2822▼647 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT10
2923▼613 Poutsma Stefan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels10
3033▲373 Vanspeybroeck Tim24Team3M10
31-134 de Kort Bram23WV De Jonge Renner9
3227▼536 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
33-7 van Schip Jan-Willem20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam8
3428▼655 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team7
3529▼652 Budding Martijn19Rabobank Development Team6
3630▼626 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5
3731▼6137 Snijder Kevin21WV De Jonge Renner5
3832▼625 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5
3934▼576 Vermeulen Emiel22Team3M5
4035▼5132 Bos Maikel21WV De Jonge Renner4
4136▼593 Geuens Alexander20Lotto - Soudal U234
4240▼233 Hamelink Jasper25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
4337▼65 Sweering Harry25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3
4438▼612 Hoekstra Jochem22Cyclingteam Jo Piels3
45-91 Craeghs Maarten23Lotto - Soudal U233
4641▼566 Folsach Casper22Riwal Platform Cycling Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-87 Van Hooydonck Nathan19BMC Development Team 3+0:29 21:07:14 21:07:14
22-54 Havik Piotr20Rabobank Development Team11+3:403:11 3:11
33-52 Budding Martijn19Rabobank Development Team19+7:467:17 7:17
47▲351 Bol Cees19Rabobank Development Team26+8:518:22 8:22
55-86 Tietema Bas20BMC Development Team 33+9:158:46 8:46
66-32 Goeree Niels20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel36+9:549:25 9:25
74▼395 Shaw James 18Lotto - Soudal U2338+10:159:46 9:46
813▲5136 Lindenburg Jim18WV De Jonge Renner40+10:249:55 9:55
910▲135 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41+10:279:58 9:58
108▼2106 Mensink Rick20NWVG46+11:3511:06 11:06
1116▲57 van Schip Jan-Willem20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam47+11:3911:10 11:10
129▼394 Pols Ruben20Lotto - Soudal U2348+12:1511:46 11:46
1319▲6105 Meewisse John20NWVG50+12:2411:55 11:55
1411▼3143 Ilchenko Vladimir1953+12:3712:08 12:08
1512▼393 Geuens Alexander20Lotto - Soudal U2356+13:1112:42 12:42
1615▼1117 Verdick Gijs20Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT57+13:2812:59 12:59
1717-135 Janssen Dick20WV De Jonge Renner59+13:4013:11 13:11
1821▲3141 Chursin Pavel2065+17:1316:44 16:44
1923▲483 Hemroulle Johan19BMC Development Team 73+24:2623:57 23:57
2024▲4146 Razumov Nikita1875+27:5927:30 27:30
2126▲564 Kongstad Tobias18Riwal Platform Cycling Team77+34:0233:33 33:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Rabobank Development Team+ - 21:06:45 63:22:04 63:22:04
22- Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke+ - 21:06:455:50 5:50
33- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 21:06:456:28 6:28
44- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 21:06:458:00 8:00
55- Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 21:06:4511:19 11:19
67▲1 BMC Development Team + - 21:06:4513:02 13:02
76▼1 Team3M+ - 21:06:4514:23 14:23
89▲1 WV De Jonge Renner+ - 21:06:4517:28 17:28
98▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 21:06:4518:14 18:14
1010- Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ - 21:06:4518:53 18:53
1111- Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ - 21:06:4532:24 32:24
1214▲2 NWVG+ - 21:06:4534:24 34:24

Race information

Olympia's 3M Tour logoDate: 17th May 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.olympiastour.eu
www.twitter.com/OlympiasTour
www.olympiastour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13095 sec.