The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 5 | 5 | 3:50:43 | |
2 | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | JOHANSEN Julius Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:03 0:03 | |||
15 | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 0:05 0:05 | |||
16 | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 3:01 3:01 | |||
17 | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 3:04 3:04 | |||
18 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
19 | OREEL Lars DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:04 | |||
20 | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 3:04 | |||
21 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
22 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
23 | VAN LOON Jordi DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:04 | |||
24 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
25 | BLUMMEL Robin DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:04 | |||
26 | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:04 | |||
27 | MEIJER Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:04 | |||
28 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
29 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
30 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
31 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
32 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
33 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
34 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
35 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
36 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
37 | HOPPEZAK Vincent Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 3:04 | |||
38 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
39 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
40 | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 3:04 | |||
41 | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 3:04 | |||
42 | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Alecto Cycling Team | Alecto Cycling Team | ,, 3:04 | |||
43 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
44 | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 3:04 | |||
45 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
46 | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 3:04 | |||
47 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
48 | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:04 | |||
49 | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:04 | |||
50 | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 3:04 | |||
51 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 3:04 | |||
52 | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 3:04 | |||
53 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
54 | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 3:04 | |||
55 | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 3:04 | |||
56 | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 4:03 4:03 | |||
57 | 5:18 5:18 | |||||
58 | 5:37 5:37 | |||||
59 | 11:59 11:59 | |||||
60 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
61 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
62 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
63 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
64 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
65 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
66 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
67 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
68 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
69 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
70 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
71 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
72 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
73 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
74 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
75 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
76 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
77 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
78 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
79 | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 11:59 | |||
80 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
81 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
82 | ,, 11:59 | |||||
83 | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 11:59 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | |||
DNF | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | |||
DNF | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | |||
DNF | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | - | |||
DNF | CELI Abe Alecto Cycling Team | Alecto Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | |||
DNF | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | |||
DNF | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | |||
DNF | MAAS Danny BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 September 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:168
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: