Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Points at finishline
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Jim | WiV SunGod | 25 |
2 | Gibson Matthew | WiV SunGod | 20 |
3 | Fredheim Stian | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 16 |
4 | Wood Oliver | WiV SunGod | 14 |
5 | Zijlaard Maikel | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 12 |
6 | Bloem Joren | ABLOC CT | 90 |
7 | de Vries Hartthijs | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 9 |
8 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8 |
9 | van der Tuuk Axel | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 7 |
10 | Ottema Rick | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 6 |
11 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 5 |
12 | Kopecký Tomáš | ABLOC CT | 4 |
13 | Paterson Aden | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 3 |
14 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 2 |
15 | Mobach Jarno | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Jim | WiV SunGod | 3:37:34 |
2 | Fredheim Stian | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, |
3 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, |
4 | van der Tuuk Axel | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
5 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, |
6 | Kopecký Tomáš | ABLOC CT | ,, |
7 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, |
8 | Willems Senne | 1:57 | |
9 | Boos Benjamin | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, |
10 | De Meester Luca | ,, | |
11 | van Kappel Geert | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, |
12 | del Grosso Tibor | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
13 | Theiler Ole | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, |
14 | Maas Marijn | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, |
15 | Krasts Alekss | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, |
16 | Mihkels Madis | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 4:26 |
17 | Vandenstorme Dylan | ,, | |
18 | Maschke Malte | Germany | ,, |
19 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, |
20 | Bettendorff Loïc | Riwal Cycling Team | 5:29 |
21 | Nørtoft Morten Aalling | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WiV SunGod | 10:52:42 | 10:52:42 |
2 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 10:52:42 | 0:00 |
3 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 10:52:42 | 0:00 |
4 | ABLOC CT | 10:54:39 | 1:57 |
5 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 10:54:39 | 1:57 |
6 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 10:56:36 | 3:54 |
7 | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 10:58:33 | 5:51 |
8 | Riwal Cycling Team | 10:58:39 | 5:57 |
10 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 11:01:02 | 8:20 |
11 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 11:03:31 | 10:49 |
Best club rider
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krul Stef | NWV Groningen | 13:28:01 |
2 | Bos Patrick | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 0:58 |
3 | de Leng Mathijs | JEGG-DJR Academy | 1:10 |
4 | Maas Marijn | JEGG-DJR Academy | 1:46 |
5 | van Kappel Geert | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 1:48 |