1 28
Sprint 35 Lotto Soudal 125 75 3:43:10
2 108
Sprint 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 122
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 12
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 221
Sprint 21 Team Joker Icopal 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 45
Classic 29 Team Katusha Alpecin 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 93
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 1
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 116
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 192
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 71
Sprint 25 Direct Energie 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 131
Sprint 27 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 228
Sprint 22 Team Joker Icopal 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 142
GC 19 AGO-Aqua Service 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 35
Classic 26 Quick-Step Floors 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 168
Sprint 25 Cibel - Cebon 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 175
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 36
Sprint 34 Quick-Step Floors 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 92
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 64
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 207
Sprint 21 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 3 ,, 0:00
22 195
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 ,, 0:00
23 167
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon 3 ,, 0:00
24 105
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
25 107
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
26 52
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
27 125
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
28 158
Sprint 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
29 137
Sprint 31 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
30 162
Classic 24 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
31 68
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
32 148
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
33 83
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
34 213
Sprint 21 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
35 84
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
36 106
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
37 147
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
38 184
Sprint 23 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:00
39 155
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
40 186
Sprint 37 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:00
41 214
Sprint 21 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
42 174
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
43 54
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
44 191
Sprint 32 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
45 3
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
46 132
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
47 34
Sprint 29 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
48 6
Climber 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
49 94
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
50 8
Classic 35 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
51 227
GC 22 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
52 4
Sprint 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
53 65
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
54 77
Classic 21 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
55 82
TT 20 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
56 182
Sprint DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:00
57 138
Sprint 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
58 225
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
59 208
Sprint 20 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
60 177
GC 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
61 75
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
62 5
Climber 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
63 209
Sprint 24 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
64 24
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal 0:07 0:07
65 103
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:09 0:09
66 171
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:11 0:11
67 194
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:11
68 43
Classic 27 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:11
69 44
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:11
70 23
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:11
71 123
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:11
72 127
Classic 39 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:11
73 141
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:11
74 7
GC 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:11
75 32
GC 34 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:11
76 218
Sprint 28 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:11
77 215
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:11
78 205
Sprint 27 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:11
79 136
Classic 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:11
80 61
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:11
81 146
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:11
82 25
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:11
83 226
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:11
84 156
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:11
85 14
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:11
86 188
Sprint 22 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:11
87 128
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:11
88 152
Climber 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:11
89 216
Climber 22 Tarteletto - Isorex 0:24 0:24
90 42
Sprint 28 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:24
91 97
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:24
92 48
Sprint 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:24
93 112
Sprint 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:24
94 157
Sprint 32 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:24
95 193
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:24
96 74
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 0:24
97 78
Sprint 34 Direct Energie ,, 0:24
98 206
Sprint 26 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:24
99 124
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:24
100 161
GC 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:24
101 85
Classic 20 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:24
102 13
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:24
103 18
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:24
104 73
Classic 23 Direct Energie ,, 0:24
105 126
Sprint 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:24
106 121
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:24
107 51
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:24
108 53
Sprint 32 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:24
109 31
Classic 28 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:24
110 2
TT 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:24
111 212
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:24
112 104
Classic 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:24
113 176
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:24
114 98
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:24
115 62
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:24
116 17
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:24
117 151
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:24
118 153
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:24
119 117
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:24
120 102
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:24
121 118
Climber 24 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:24
122 91
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:24
123 111
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:24
124 115
TT 38 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:37 0:37
125 72
Sprint 36 Direct Energie 0:39 0:39
126 172
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:42 0:42
127 46
Climber 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:42
128 134
TT 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:42
129 135
Classic 21 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:42
130 26
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:42
131 22
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:42
132 21
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:42
133 66
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:42
134 144
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:42
135 95
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:42
136 81
Climber 31 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:42
137 202
GC 22 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:42
138 166
Sprint 24 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:42
139 196
Classic 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:42
140 163
Sprint 27 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:42
141 143
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:42
142 154
Sprint 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:42
143 133
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:42
144 15
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
145 58
GC 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:42
146 185
Sprint 28 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:42
147 224
GC 18 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:42
148 57
TT 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:42
149 164
Classic 28 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:42
150 222
Classic 21 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:42
151 67
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:53 0:53
152 41
Classic 21 Team Katusha Alpecin 1:16 1:16
153 217
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex 1:23 1:23
154 113
Classic 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:20 2:20
155 178
TT 21 Leopard Pro Cycling 2:56 2:56
156 47
Sprint 40 Team Katusha Alpecin 3:18 3:18
157 37
Climber 28 Quick-Step Floors ,, 3:18
158 96
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 4:02 4:02
159 38
TT 32 Quick-Step Floors ,, 4:02
160 86
Classic 20 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 4:02
161 201
Classic 20 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 4:02
DNF 76
Sprint 22 Direct Energie -
DNF 204
Sprint 22 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 101
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 173
TT 27 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 145
GC 20 AGO-Aqua Service -
DNF 211
GC 30 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 114
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 27
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 165
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon -
DNF 183
GC 21 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team -
DNF 56
Classic 33 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 55
GC 23 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNS 33
Sprint 23 Quick-Step Floors -
DNS 181
Sprint 25 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team -
DNS 187
Sprint 27 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team -