Search:  
topLogin

2016»8th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Gent  ›  Gent   (123k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
113 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team80803:23:053:23:05
215 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team60560:290:29
321 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing4532,,0:29
461 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur3524,,0:29
543 Olds ShelleyCylance Pro Cycling 35Cylance Pro Cycling3020,,0:29
62 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2516,,0:29
79 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High52112,,0:29
829 Roy SarahOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS188,,0:29
987 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies157,,0:29
1031 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling126,,0:29
1110 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5105,,0:29
1225 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS83,,0:29
1362 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur6,,0:29
141 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5,,0:29
1522 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing4,,0:29
1611 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High53,,0:29
1716 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2,,0:29
1818 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1,,0:29
1912 Pieters AmyWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,0:29
2033 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:29
213 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:29
2217 Brammeier NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:29
2319 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:29
2430 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS,,0:29
2586 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies0:360:36
2628 Elvin GracieOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS0:380:38
2714 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3:323:32
285 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team4:094:09
2942 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,4:09
3067 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,4:09
31116 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals 27Lares-Waowdeals,,4:09
32131 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupTeam BMS BIRN 20Team BMS BIRN,,4:09
3364 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur,,4:09
34103 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,4:09
3560 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 29Team TIBCO -SVB,,4:09
3691 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:09
3798 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 29Lensworld - Zannata,,4:09
3856 Collins EmilyTeam TIBCO -SVB 25Team TIBCO -SVB,,4:09
3990 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:09
4079 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,4:09
41102 Van Der Meulen KaatLensworld - Zannata 20Lensworld - Zannata,,4:09
42124 Verhoeven AuroreLointek  26Lointek ,,4:09
4350 Slappendel IrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,4:09
4485 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:09
454 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,4:09
46105 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,4:09
4768 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,4:09
4877 Albrecht LexBepink  28Bepink ,,4:09
49126 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek ,,4:09
50140 Leleivytė RasaLithuania 27Lithuania,,4:09
51108 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,4:09
5245 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,4:09
5339 Heine VitaHitec Products 31Hitec Products,,4:09
5459 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 31Team TIBCO -SVB,,4:09
5596 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:09
5626 Wiles TaylerOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS,,4:09
5799 Hannes KaatLensworld - Zannata 24Lensworld - Zannata,,4:09
5870 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,4:09
5969 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,4:09
6088 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:09
6141 Leth JulieHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,4:09
627 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5,,4:09
6327 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 28Orica - AIS,,4:09
6420 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:09
6523 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 34Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:09
6646 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,4:09
6789 Decroix LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:09
6865 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur8:568:56
69101 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata,,8:56
708 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,8:56
7147 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,8:56
72155 Van Severen CelineDe Sprinters Malderen 22De Sprinters Malderen,,8:56
7394 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:56
74133 Barnes AliceGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,8:56
7581 Demay CoraliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,8:56
76128 Mathiesen PernilleTeam BMS BIRN 18Team BMS BIRN,,8:56
7752 Ewart AnnieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,8:56
7873 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  21Bepink ,,8:56
7955 Hall LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 37Team TIBCO -SVB,,8:56
8049 Rivera CorynUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,8:56
81160 Verschelden Nathalie Keukens Redant Cycling Team 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team11:3411:34
82107 Vandenbroucke SaartjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,11:34
83179 Koster ClaudiaGRC Jan van Arckel 23GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:34
84158 Rist Liisi Keukens Redant Cycling Team 24 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,11:34
85190 Waterreus KylieMaaslandster Nicheliving 17Maaslandster Nicheliving,,11:34
86176 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:34
87125 Fraser ChloeLointek  22Lointek ,,11:34
88151 Gaß DanielaDe Sprinters Malderen 35De Sprinters Malderen,,11:34
8993 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,11:34
9095 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg  41Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,11:34
91182 Gorter LauraWV Breda  29WV Breda ,,11:34
9254 Peñuela DianaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,11:34
93117 Eskamendi Gil DorletaLares-Waowdeals 24Lares-Waowdeals,,11:34
94130 Siggaard ChristinaTeam BMS BIRN 21Team BMS BIRN,,11:34
9575 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink ,,11:34
96111 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,11:34
9737 Gunvaldsen JanickeHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,11:34
98129 Vilmann MarieTeam BMS BIRN 22Team BMS BIRN,,11:34
9966 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur,,11:34
100122 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek ,,11:34
10178 Pipes LenoreBepink  30Bepink ,,11:34
102110 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,11:34
103100 Spoor WinandaLensworld - Zannata 25Lensworld - Zannata,,11:34
104118 Vandenbulcke JesseLares-Waowdeals 20Lares-Waowdeals,,11:34
105159 Rožlapa Dana Keukens Redant Cycling Team 36 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,11:34
106115 van Hoek LotteLares-Waowdeals 24Lares-Waowdeals,,11:34
107104 Druyts DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,11:34
10876 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,11:34
109112 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,11:34
11032 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,11:34
11124 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,11:34
112123 Martinez CristinaLointek  20Lointek ,,11:34
113121 Ramírez AnnaLointek  34Lointek ,,11:34
114178 Kuijpers EvyGRC Jan van Arckel 21GRC Jan van Arckel11:3811:38
DNF147 Borremans SarahAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 27Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,11:38
DNF97 de Baat KimLensworld - Zannata 24Lensworld - Zannata,,11:38
DNF74 Medveďová TerezaBepink  19Bepink ,,11:38
DNF134 Richards EvieGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,11:38
DNF181 Van Kessel FemkeWV Breda  26WV Breda ,,11:38
DNF164 Thomas ClaireIsorex Cycling Team 43Isorex Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF84 Guilman VictoriePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,11:38
DNF194 Lahaije KimWV De Jonge Renner 18WV De Jonge Renner,,11:38
DNF154 Sterckx KatleenDe Sprinters Malderen 40De Sprinters Malderen,,11:38
DNF53 Hall KatieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,11:38
DNF169 Matthijsse MathildeJos Feron Lady Force 36Jos Feron Lady Force,,11:38
DNF114 Lanz PaulaBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,11:38
DNF198 Peeters CharlotteWV De Jonge Renner 27WV De Jonge Renner,,11:38
DNF139 Jovaisyte JustinaLithuania 18Lithuania,,11:38
DNF188 Kinnealy ErinMaaslandster Nicheliving 31Maaslandster Nicheliving,,11:38
DNF36 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,11:38
DNF173 Stoelwinder AnneloesJos Feron Lady Force 26Jos Feron Lady Force,,11:38
DNF148 Wotsch MelanieAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 24Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,11:38
DNF6 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF72 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,11:38
DNF165 Vainionpää LauraIsorex Cycling Team 21Isorex Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF132 Rasch Hansen TineTeam BMS BIRN 39Team BMS BIRN,,11:38
DNF180 de Jong JarnaGRC Jan van Arckel GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:38
DNF92 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,11:38
DNF193 Driehuis RobinWV De Jonge Renner 20WV De Jonge Renner,,11:38
DNF156 Bamelis SanneDe Sprinters Malderen 25De Sprinters Malderen,,11:38
DNF51 Simmonds HayleyUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,11:38
DNF170 Op Den Brouw CelestaJos Feron Lady Force 18Jos Feron Lady Force,,11:38
DNF113 Idirin IratiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,11:38
DNF146 Dircx AnnickAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,11:38
DNF137 Kay EmilyGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,11:38
DNF187 Howard KirstenMaaslandster Nicheliving 27Maaslandster Nicheliving,,11:38
DNF35 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,11:38
DNF197 Spekle DaniqueWV De Jonge Renner 21WV De Jonge Renner,,11:38
DNF149 BLOMME MariekeAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 35Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,11:38
DNF71 Alzini MartinaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,11:38
DNF166 Whitson GenevieveIsorex Cycling Team 35Isorex Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF127 Møllebro CamillaTeam BMS BIRN 31Team BMS BIRN,,11:38
DNF177 Boermans SylvieGRC Jan van Arckel 36GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:38
DNF145 Dutriaux FionaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 27Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,11:38
DNF192 Wundersitz ElissaMaaslandster Nicheliving Maaslandster Nicheliving,,11:38
DNF157 Allaert Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF48 Barbieri RacheleCylance Pro Cycling 19Cylance Pro Cycling,,11:38
DNF162 Goessens Brenda Keukens Redant Cycling Team 17 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF109 Casado CoralBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,11:38
DNF82 Duval EugéniePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,11:38
DNF136 Dentus AbigailGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,11:38
DNF184 Ringlever LindaWV Breda  33WV Breda ,,11:38
DNF34 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,11:38
DNF196 Posthuma AnneWV De Jonge Renner 29WV De Jonge Renner,,11:38
DNF152 Jacobs KatleenDe Sprinters Malderen 22De Sprinters Malderen,,11:38
DNF103 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur,,11:38
DNF167 Leeman MiekeIsorex Cycling Team 38Isorex Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF120 Penton SaraLares-Waowdeals 27Lares-Waowdeals,,11:38
DNF175 van Dijk KimGRC Jan van Arckel 31GRC Jan van Arckel,,11:38
DNF142 Janeliunaite EditaLithuania 27Lithuania,,11:38
DNF191 Verhaest SaraMaaslandster Nicheliving 20Maaslandster Nicheliving,,11:38
DNF171 Nieuwenhuizen NatasjaJos Feron Lady Force 21Jos Feron Lady Force,,11:38
DNF44 Scandolara ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling,,11:38
DNF161 Van Den Born Eva Keukens Redant Cycling Team 23 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF106 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,11:38
DNF80 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,11:38
DNF135 Lloyd ManonGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,11:38
DNF183 Van Helmond SanneWV Breda  26WV Breda ,,11:38
DNF163 Zegers KatoIsorex Cycling Team Isorex Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF83 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,11:38
DNF195 Stegink YmkeWV De Jonge Renner 23WV De Jonge Renner,,11:38
DNF153 Thill LaurenceDe Sprinters Malderen 20De Sprinters Malderen,,11:38
DNF58 Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO -SVB 23Team TIBCO -SVB,,11:38
DNF168 De Boeck JasmienIsorex Cycling Team 28Isorex Cycling Team,,11:38
DNF119 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals 24Lares-Waowdeals,,11:38
DNF174 Verstraten ChantalJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force,,11:38
DNF141 Paceviciene SilvijaLithuania 22Lithuania,,11:38
DNF189 Smith AngelaMaaslandster Nicheliving 20Maaslandster Nicheliving,,11:38
DNF40 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,11:38
DNF172 Berton FatimaJos Feron Lady Force Jos Feron Lady Force,,11:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 27th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 36.34 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Gent › Gent
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08687 sec.