2018»10th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Gent  ›  Meerbeke   (122.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1172 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women125803:35:203:35:20
275 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing8556,,0:00
3131 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM7032,,0:00
462 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 6024,,0:00
54 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb5020,,0:00
6112 Kessler NinaHitec Products 29Hitec Products4016,,0:00
7141 Korevaar JeanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling 21WaowDeals Pro Cycling3512,,0:00
821 d'Hoore JolienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott308,,0:00
9134 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM257,,0:00
10152 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5206,,0:00
11151 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5155,,0:00
1252 Demey ValerieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies103,,0:00
1361 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 5,,0:00
1412 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5,,0:00
1511 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5,,0:00
16154 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High53,,0:00
1783 Stephens LaurenCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling3,,0:00
186 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb3,,0:00
1941 de Jong ThalitaExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix3,,0:00
2031 De Vuyst SofieDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3,,0:00
21163 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana3,,0:00
22156 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High53,,0:00
2374 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing3,,0:00
24162 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana3,,0:00
25146 Rowe DanielleWaowDeals Pro Cycling 27WaowDeals Pro Cycling3,,0:00
26122 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 43Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team0:050:05
2796 Tenniglo MoniekFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:05
28143 Markus RiejanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling 23WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,0:05
2972 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:05
3023 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:05
3165 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,0:05
323 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:05
33142 Koster AnouskaWaowDeals Pro Cycling 24WaowDeals Pro Cycling0:090:09
341 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb0:050:05
3513 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:05
3622 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:05
3773 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:05
3826 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott0:280:28
3925 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:050:05
4053 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies1:321:32
41175 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling Women 24Team Virtu Cycling Women0:050:05
4291 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:05
43125 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 21Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:05
4446 Rijkes SarahExperza-Footlogix 26Experza-Footlogix1:321:32
4584 Erić JelenaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:32
4615 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:32
47155 van der Haar LucyWiggle High5 23Wiggle High5,,1:32
48132 Sanguineti IlariaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM,,1:32
4963 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,1:32
5076 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 36Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:32
5171 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1:381:38
52161 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana4:594:59
5316 Plichta AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:075:07
545 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,5:07
55113 Heine VitaHitec Products 33Hitec Products7:267:26
56124 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team9:419:41
57165 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana9:459:45
582 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb5:075:07
59121 De Ruiter AnneParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,5:07
60204 Meertens LoneKeukens Redant Cycling Team 19Keukens Redant Cycling Team9:459:45
61104 de Groot MariekeHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,9:45
62196 Peetoom KirstenJos Feron Lady Force 29Jos Feron Lady Force,,9:45
63191 Hannes KaatJos Feron Lady Force 26Jos Feron Lady Force,,9:45
6454 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 34Lotto Soudal Ladies,,9:45
65215 Delbaere FienAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 21Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,9:45
66144 Gafinovitz RotemWaowDeals Pro Cycling 25WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,9:45
67102 Vainionpää LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,9:45
68176 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 29Team Virtu Cycling Women,,9:45
69173 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling Women 26Team Virtu Cycling Women,,9:45
70145 van de Ree MoniqueWaowDeals Pro Cycling 29WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,9:45
71211 Borgli StineAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 27Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,9:45
7243 Mustonen SaraExperza-Footlogix 37Experza-Footlogix,,9:45
7382 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 28Cylance Pro Cycling,,9:45
7436 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:45
7535 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:45
76115 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,9:45
77174 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,9:45
7892 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:45
79116 Gulliksen Line MarieHitec Products 27Hitec Products,,9:45
8051 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 18Lotto Soudal Ladies,,9:45
81114 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,9:45
82133 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,9:45
83164 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,9:45
84136 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM9:499:49
85135 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,9:49
86123 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,9:49
8724 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott9:529:52
8814 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,9:52
DNF111 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 28Hitec Products--
DNF181 Vranken ChayenneIsorex Cycling Team 18Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF185 Helderweirt AliciaIsorex Cycling Team 21Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF194 Nessmar AlexandraJos Feron Lady Force 23Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF205 Debboudt LensyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 40Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF214 Van Den Steen KimAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 23Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,-
DNF223 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF231 Van Geyt LauraDe Sprinters Malderen 26De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNF236 Van Glabeke ShanaDe Sprinters Malderen 24De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNF32 Inghelbrecht SarahDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF44 Druyts LennyExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNF81 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 24Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF101 Gins TaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF153 Garner GraceWiggle High5 20Wiggle High5,,-
DNF182 Van Der Guchte QuintyIsorex Cycling Team 18Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF186 Leeman MiekeIsorex Cycling Team 40Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF195 Knutsson FridaJos Feron Lady Force 20Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF206 Roelen EvyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 23Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF216 Borremans SarahAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 29Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,-
DNF224 Deneef NaikaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 23Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF232 Vermeire LisaDe Sprinters Malderen 23De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNF33 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF45 Dubau-Prévot AxelleExperza-Footlogix 21Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNF85 Breck HollyCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF103 Van Der Meer JanineHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF105 Turblin ChloëHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
 DNF 166 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF183 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team 22Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF192 Pruisscher AriannaJos Feron Lady Force 19Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF202 Lystad VibekeKeukens Redant Cycling Team 43Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF212 Kohlmeyer Kim JohannaAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 34Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,-
DNF221 Fon MartineEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 28Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF225 Vertenten SoetkinEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 29Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF234 Perekitko KarolinaDe Sprinters Malderen 19De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNF34 de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF64 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF86 Toldi MarcellaCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF106 Brits DelphineHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 35Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF171 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF184 Mcvitty KeiraIsorex Cycling Team 22Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF193 Commissaris CarenJos Feron Lady Force 23Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF203 Eriksen MalinKeukens Redant Cycling Team 21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF213 Defour LaraAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 20Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,-
DNF222 Wittock NancyEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 41Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF226 Bellfors ThereseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 27Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF235 Roes MaximeDe Sprinters Malderen 20De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNF42 Holmsgaard TrineExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNF66 Vekemans AnishaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF93 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNS55 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNS56 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNS94 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 34.02 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: GentMeerbeke

Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be