Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Gent  ›  Meerbeke   (122.1k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1172 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women80803:35:20 3:35:20
275 Ryan Alexis23Canyon SRAM Racing6056,, ,,
3131 Confalonieri Maria Giulia24Valcar PBM4532,, ,,
462 Hosking Chloe27Alé Cipollini 3524,, ,,
54 Rivera Coryn25Team Sunweb3020,, ,,
6112 Kessler Nina29Hitec Products2516,, ,,
7141 Korevaar Jeanne21WaowDeals Pro Cycling2112,, ,,
821 d'Hoore Jolien27Mitchelton-Scott188,, ,,
9134 Cavalli Marta19Valcar PBM157,, ,,
10152 Cordon-Ragot Audrey28Wiggle High5126,, ,,
11151 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High5105,, ,,
1252 Demey Valerie24Lotto Soudal Ladies83,, ,,
1361 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini 6,, ,,
1412 Van Den Bos Jip21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5,, ,,
1511 Blaak Chantal28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4,, ,,
16154 Leth Julie25Wiggle High53,, ,,
1783 Stephens Lauren31Cylance Pro Cycling2,, ,,
186 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb1,, ,,
1941 De Jong Thalita24Experza-Footlogix,, ,,
2031 de Vuyst Sofie30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, ,,
21163 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana,, ,,
22156 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High5,, ,,
2374 Klein Lisa21Canyon SRAM Racing,, ,,
24162 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana,, ,,
25146 Rowe Danielle27WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, ,,
26122 van Gogh Natalie43Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team0:05 0:05
2796 Tenniglo Moniek29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:05
28143 Markus Riejanne23WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 0:05
2972 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:05
3023 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:05
3165 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini ,, 0:05
323 Mackaij Floortje22Team Sunweb,, 0:05
33142 Koster Anouska24WaowDeals Pro Cycling0:09 0:09
341 Brand Lucinda28Team Sunweb0:05 0:05
3513 Canuel Karol-Ann29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 0:05
3622 van Vleuten Annemiek35Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:05
3773 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:05
3826 Allen Jessica24Mitchelton-Scott0:28 0:28
3925 Spratt Amanda30Mitchelton-Scott0:05 0:05
4053 Van 't Geloof Marjolein21Lotto Soudal Ladies1:32 1:32
41175 Kröger Mieke24Team Virtu Cycling Women0:05 0:05
4291 Fournier Roxane26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:05
43125 Stougje Chanella21Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 0:05
4446 Rijkes Sarah26Experza-Footlogix1:32 1:32
4584 Eric Jelena22Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:32
4615 Majerus Christine30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:32
47155 Garner Lucy23Wiggle High5,, 1:32
48132 Sanguineti Ilaria23Valcar PBM,, 1:32
4963 Kasper Romy29Alé Cipollini ,, 1:32
5076 Worrack Trixi36Canyon SRAM Racing,, 1:32
5171 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing1:38 1:38
52161 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana4:59 4:59
5316 Plichta Anna26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:07 5:07
545 Soek Julia27Team Sunweb,, 5:07
55113 Heine Vita33Hitec Products7:26 7:26
56124 Wiebes Lorena18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team9:41 9:41
57165 Boogaard Maaike19BTC City Ljubljana9:45 9:45
582 Labous Juliette19Team Sunweb5:07 5:07
59121 De Ruiter Anne18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 5:07
60204 Meertens Lone 19Keukens Redant Cycling Team9:45 9:45
61104 van Witzenburg Marieke32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 9:45
62196 Peetoom Kirsten29Jos Feron Lady Force,, 9:45
63191 Hannes Kaat26Jos Feron Lady Force,, 9:45
6454 Beckers Isabelle34Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 9:45
65215 Delbaere Fien21Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, 9:45
66144 Gafinovitz Rotem25WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 9:45
67102 Vainionpää Laura23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 9:45
68176 Penton Sara29Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 9:45
69173 Moberg Emilie26Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 9:45
70145 van de Ree Monique29WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 9:45
71211 Borgli Stine Anderson27Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, 9:45
7243 Mustonen Sara37Experza-Footlogix,, 9:45
7382 Tagliaferro Marta28Cylance Pro Cycling,, 9:45
7436 Sicot Marion25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 9:45
7535 Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 9:45
76115 Thorsen Thea25Hitec Products,, 9:45
77174 Norman Hansen Louise23Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 9:45
7892 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 9:45
79116 Gulliksen Line Marie27Hitec Products,, 9:45
8051 Castrique Alana18Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 9:45
81114 Andersen Susanne19Hitec Products,, 9:45
82133 Arzuffi Allegra20Valcar PBM,, 9:45
83164 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana,, 9:45
84136 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM9:49 9:49
85135 Pollicini Silvia19Valcar PBM,, 9:49
86123 Hoeksma Ilona26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 9:49
8724 Roy Sarah31Mitchelton-Scott9:52 9:52
8814 Schneider Skylar19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 9:52
DNF32 Inghelbrecht Sarah25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -3:35:20 -3:35:20
DNF33 Vandenbroucke Saartje22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, -3:35:20
DNF34 de Baat Kim26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, -3:35:20
DNF42 Holmsgaard Trine20Experza-Footlogix,, -3:35:20
DNF44 Druyts Lenny20Experza-Footlogix,, -3:35:20
DNF45 Dubau-prévot Axelle21Experza-Footlogix,, -3:35:20
DNF64 Swinkels Karlijn19Alé Cipollini ,, -3:35:20
DNF66 Vekemans Anisha26Alé Cipollini ,, -3:35:20
DNF81 Gutiérrez Sheyla24Cylance Pro Cycling,, -3:35:20
DNF85 Breck Holly25Cylance Pro Cycling,, -3:35:20
DNF86 Toldi Marcella33Cylance Pro Cycling,, -3:35:20
DNF93 Grossetete Maelle19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -3:35:20
DNF101 Gins Tara27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, -3:35:20
DNF103 Van Der Meer Janine24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, -3:35:20
DNF105 Turblin Chloë22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, -3:35:20
DNF106 Brits Delphine35Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, -3:35:20
DNF111 Solvang Julie Meyer28Hitec Products,, -3:35:20
DNF153 Garner Grace20Wiggle High5,, -3:35:20
DNF166 Pavlukhina Olena28BTC City Ljubljana,, -3:35:20
DNF171 Koster Claudia25Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -3:35:20
DNF181 Vranken Chayenne18Isorex Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF182 Van Der Guchte Quinty18Isorex Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF183 Gröndahl Antonia22Isorex Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF184 Mcvitty Keira22Isorex Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF185 Helderweirt AliciaIsorex Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF186 Leeman Mieke40Isorex Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF192 Pruisscher Arianna19Jos Feron Lady Force,, -3:35:20
DNF193 Commissaris Caren23Jos Feron Lady Force,, -3:35:20
DNF194 Nessmar Alexandra23Jos Feron Lady Force,, -3:35:20
DNF195 Knutsson Frida20Jos Feron Lady Force,, -3:35:20
DNF202 Dybwad Vibeke43Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF203 Eriksen Malin21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF205 Debboudt Lensy40Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF206 Roelen Evy23Keukens Redant Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF212 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna34Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, -3:35:20
DNF213 Defour Lara20Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, -3:35:20
DNF214 Van Den Steen Kim23Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, -3:35:20
DNF216 Borremans Sarah29Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,, -3:35:20
DNF221 Fon Martine28Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF222 Wittock Nancy41Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF223 Tortolina Gaia20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF224 Deneef Naika23Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF225 Vertenten Soetkin29Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF226 Bellfors Therese27Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,, -3:35:20
DNF231 Van Geyt Laura26De Sprinters Malderen,, -3:35:20
DNF232 Vermeire Lisa23De Sprinters Malderen,, -3:35:20
DNF234 Perekitko Karolina19De Sprinters Malderen,, -3:35:20
DNF235 Roes Maxime20De Sprinters Malderen,, -3:35:20
DNF236 Van Glabeke Shana24De Sprinters Malderen,, -3:35:20
DNS55 Moonen Puck21Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -3:35:20
DNS56 Hoffmann Chantal30Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -3:35:20
DNS94 Kitchen Lauren27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -3:35:20

Race information

Date: 24th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 34.02 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Gent › Meerbeke
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11314 sec.