2019»11th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Gent  ›  Ninove   (122.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team125803:20:583:20:58
24 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 31Team Virtu Cycling85561:091:09
383 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7032,,1:09
4146 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott6024,,1:09
5106 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing5020,,1:09
6116 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv4016,,1:09
7151 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3512,,1:09
8166 De Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 308,,1:09
91 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling257,,1:09
10174 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb206,,1:09
1182 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team155,,1:09
12103 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing103,,1:09
13141 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott5,,1:09
1451 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 5,,1:09
15211 Borgli StineKeukens Redant Cycling Team 28Keukens Redant Cycling Team5,,1:09
163 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling3,,1:09
17105 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing3,,1:09
1852 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 3,,1:09
1992 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana3,,1:09
2063 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 29Bigla Pro Cycling3,,1:09
21184 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,1:09
22172 Ensing JannekeTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb3,,1:09
23133 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products3,,1:09
24115 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv3,,1:09
2546 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team3,,1:09
26112 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,1:09
27125 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:09
28102 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:09
29113 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,1:09
3054 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,1:09
3113 Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies1:251:25
32152 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:25
33182 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:25
34104 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:25
3523 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:25
36145 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott1:291:29
37183 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 1:311:31
38171 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,1:31
39155 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,1:31
40164 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:022:02
41181 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 2:192:19
42186 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 4:234:23
432 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,4:23
44173 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,4:23
45175 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,4:23
46101 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:23
4724 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:325:32
48111 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv6:246:24
4922 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,6:24
5064 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,6:24
5161 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling7:557:55
5212 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:55
5311 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:55
54221 Norbert Riberolle MarionMultum Accountants Ladies Team 20Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,7:55
55231 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:55
56143 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,7:55
57185 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,7:55
5832 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,7:55
59114 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,7:55
6056 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,7:55
61144 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,7:55
62161 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 12:0112:01
6372 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,12:01
6465 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,12:01
65216 Meertens LoneKeukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,12:01
66134 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,12:01
6742 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team12:5712:57
68126 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,12:57
6943 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team,,12:57
7041 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 22WCC Team,,12:57
7125 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport12:5912:59
726 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,12:59
735 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,12:59
7466 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,12:59
7584 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,12:59
7621 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,12:59
7755 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,12:59
7836 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,12:59
79142 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,12:59
80203 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,12:59
81176 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,12:59
8231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,12:59
83136 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,12:59
8496 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,12:59
85153 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team13:0313:03
86196 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling13:0413:04
8753 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,13:04
8873 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 13:0713:07
89191 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling14:1714:17
9086 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15:1415:14
91214 Ravndal BirgitteKeukens Redant Cycling Team 27Keukens Redant Cycling Team15:4915:49
DNF192 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling--
DNF85 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF45 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 20WCC Team,,-
DNF223 Van Den Steen KimMultum Accountants Ladies Team 24Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF212 Lacompte AmberKeukens Redant Cycling Team 19Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF123 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF201 Verstichelen FemkeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 34Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF26 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF154 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF93 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF232 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF165 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF135 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,-
DNF44 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 24WCC Team,,-
DNF222 Turblin ChloëMultum Accountants Ladies Team 23Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF213 Van Geyte KatieKeukens Redant Cycling Team 40Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF122 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF195 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF15 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF75 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF91 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF226 Uyttenhove AikoMultum Accountants Ladies Team 18Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF163 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF132 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,-
DNF205 Meakin EmilyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 30Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF35 Süßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF215 Van Der Guchte QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 19Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF235 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF121 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF194 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF14 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF74 Barbieri RacheleBepink  22Bepink ,,-
DNF225 Huitfeldt JosefineMultum Accountants Ladies Team 23Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF162 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF131 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF204 Moreau MarjoleinIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF34 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF236 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF234 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF95 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF193 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF76 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF71 Zanardi SilviaBepink  18Bepink ,,-
DNF224 Creamer LaurenMultum Accountants Ladies Team 27Multum Accountants Ladies Team,,-
DNF206 Delestrait CamilleIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF124 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF202 Lane CrystalIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 33Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF33 Mustonen SaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 38Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF156 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,-
DNF233 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF94 Longyka AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNS16 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.693 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: GentNinove

Race profile



Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be