Search:  
topLogin

2019»11th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Gent  ›  Ninove   (122.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team125803:20:583:20:58
24 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 31Team Virtu Cycling85561:091:09
383 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7032,,1:09
4146 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott6024,,1:09
5106 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing5020,,1:09
6116 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv4016,,1:09
7151 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3512,,1:09
8166 de Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 308,,1:09
91 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling257,,1:09
10174 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb206,,1:09
1182 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team155,,1:09
12103 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing103,,1:09
13141 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott5,,1:09
1451 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 5,,1:09
15211 Borgli StineKeukens Redant Cycling Team 28Keukens Redant Cycling Team5,,1:09
163 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling3,,1:09
17105 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing3,,1:09
1852 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 3,,1:09
1992 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana3,,1:09
2063 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 29Bigla Pro Cycling3,,1:09
21184 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,1:09
22172 Ensing JannekeTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb3,,1:09
23133 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products3,,1:09
24115 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv3,,1:09
2546 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team3,,1:09
26112 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,1:09
27125 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:09
28102 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:09
29113 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,1:09
3054 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,1:09
3113 Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies1:251:25
32152 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:25
33182 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:25
34104 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:25
3523 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:25
36145 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott1:291:29
37183 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 1:311:31
38171 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,1:31
39155 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team,,1:31
40164 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:022:02
41181 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 2:192:19
42186 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 4:234:23
432 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,4:23
44173 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,4:23
45175 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,4:23
46101 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:23
4724 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:325:32
48111 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv6:246:24
4922 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,6:24
5064 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,6:24
5161 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling7:557:55
5212 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:55
5311 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:55
54221 Norbert Riberolle MarionMultum Accountants Laduies Team 20Multum Accountants Laduies Team,,7:55
55231 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:55
56143 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,7:55
57185 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,7:55
5832 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,7:55
59114 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,7:55
6056 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,7:55
61144 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,7:55
62161 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 12:0112:01
6372 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,12:01
6465 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,12:01
65216 Meertens Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,12:01
66134 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,12:01
6742 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team12:5712:57
68126 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,12:57
6943 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team,,12:57
7041 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 22WCC Team,,12:57
7125 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport12:5912:59
726 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,12:59
735 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,12:59
7466 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,12:59
7584 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,12:59
7621 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,12:59
7755 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,12:59
7836 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,12:59
79142 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,12:59
80203 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,12:59
81176 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,12:59
8231 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,12:59
83136 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,12:59
8496 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,12:59
85153 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team13:0313:03
86196 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling13:0413:04
8753 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,13:04
8873 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 13:0713:07
89191 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling14:1714:17
9086 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15:1415:14
91214 Ravndal BirgitteKeukens Redant Cycling Team 27Keukens Redant Cycling Team15:4915:49
DNF122 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope--
DNF213 Van Geyte KatieKeukens Redant Cycling Team 40Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF15 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF195 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF75 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF226 Uyttenhove AikoMultum Accountants Laduies Team 18Multum Accountants Laduies Team,,-
DNF91 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF132 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,-
DNF163 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF35 SÜßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF205 Meakin EmilyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 30Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF215 Van Der Guchte QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 19Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF235 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF121 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF14 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF194 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF74 Barbieri RacheleBepink  22Bepink ,,-
DNF225 Huitfeldt JosefineMultum Accountants Laduies Team 23Multum Accountants Laduies Team,,-
DNF131 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF162 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF34 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF204 Moreau MarjoleinIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF236 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF234 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF95 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF76 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF193 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF71 Zanardi SilviaBepink  18Bepink ,,-
DNF224 Creamer LaurenMultum Accountants Laduies Team 27Multum Accountants Laduies Team,,-
DNF124 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF206 Delestrait CamilleIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF33 Mustonen SaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 38Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF202 Lane CrystalIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 33Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF156 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,-
DNF233 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF94 Longyka AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF85 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF192 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF45 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 20WCC Team,,-
DNF223 Van Den Steen KimMultum Accountants Laduies Team 24Multum Accountants Laduies Team,,-
DNF123 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF212 Lacompte Amber Keukens Redant Cycling Team 19Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF26 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF201 Verstichelen FemkeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 34Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF154 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF232 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF93 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF135 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,-
DNF165 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF44 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 24WCC Team,,-
DNF222 Turblin ChloëMultum Accountants Laduies Team 23Multum Accountants Laduies Team,,-
DNS16 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.693 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Gent › Ninove
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06159 sec.