This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   72nd Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Gent  ›  Gent   (198.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
BMC Racing Team
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg
2 ELMIGER Martin
3 GERTS Floris
4 KÜNG Stefan
5 OSS Daniel
6 SCHAR Michael
7 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
8 VENTOSO Francisco
BORA - hansgrohe
11 SAGAN Peter
12 BURGHARDT Marcus
13 KOLAR Michael
14 PFINGSTEN Christoph
15 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
16 BODNAR Maciej
17 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
18 SCHILLINGER Andreas
Quick-Step Floors
21 BOONEN Tom
22 GILBERT Philippe
23 KEISSE Iljo
24 LAMPAERT Yves
25 STYBAR Zdenek
26 TERPSTRA Niki
27 TRENTIN Matteo
28 VERMOTE Julien
Lotto Soudal
31 BENOOT Tiesj
32 DE BUYST Jasper
33 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
34 FRISON Frederik
35 MAES Nikolas
36 ROELANDTS Jurgen
37 SHAW James
38 WALLAYS Jelle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
41 VANMARCKE Sep
42 VAN ASBROECK Tom
43 LANGEVELD Sebastian
44 MULLEN Ryan
45 SCULLY Thomas
46 BEVIN Patrick
47 VAN BAARLE Dylan
48 KOREN Kristijan
Astana Pro Team
51 DE VREESE Laurens
52 BRESCHEL Matti
53 GATTO Oscar
54 GRIVKO Andrei
55 KAMYSHEV Arman
56 KORSAETH Truls
57 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
58 VALGREN Michael
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
61 NIBALI Antonio
62 BOZIC Borut
63 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
64 COLBRELLI Sonny
65 NOVAK Domen
66 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
67 PER David
68 PIBERNIK Luka
FDJ
71 DÉMARE Arnaud
72 FOURNIER Marc
73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
74 HOELGAARD Daniel
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
77 LE GAC Olivier
78 SARREAU Marc
ORICA-Scott
81 KEUKELEIRE Jens
82 DURBRIDGE Luke
84 HAYMAN Mathew
85 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
86 BEWLEY Sam
87 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
88 TUFT Svein
Team Katusha - Alpecin
91 BIERMANS Jenthe
92 POLITT Nils
93 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
94 KRISTOFF Alexander
95 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
96 MARTIN Tony
97 MØRKØV Michael
98 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
101 BOOM Lars
102 VAN HOECKE Gijs
103 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
104 LEEZER Tom
105 ROOSEN Timo
106 TANKINK Bram
107 VAN EMDEN Jos
108 WYNANTS Maarten
Team Sunweb
111 CURVERS Roy
112 DE BACKER Bert
113 SINKELDAM Ramon
114 STAMSNIJDER Tom
115 TEUNISSEN Mike
116 WAEYTENS Zico
117 WALSCHEID Max
118 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Trek - Segafredo
121 THEUNS Edward
122 STUYVEN Jasper
123 IRIZAR Markel
124 COLEDAN Marco
125 RAST Gregory
126 FELLINE Fabio
127 BRÄNDLE Matthias
128 PEDERSEN Mads
Team Sky
131 GOLAS Michal
132 KNEES Christian
133 MOSCON Gianni
134 PUCCIO Salvatore
135 ROWE Luke
136 STANNARD Ian
137 VAN POPPEL Danny
138 WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
AG2R La Mondiale
141 VANDENBERGH Stijn
142 NAESEN Oliver
143 DUVAL Julien
144 GOUGEARD Alexis
145 HOULE Hugo
146 JAUREGUI Quentin
147 BAGDONAS Gediminas
148 DENZ Nico
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151 DE GENDT Aime
152 FARAZIJN Maxime
153 PLANCKAERT Edward
154 DELTOMBE Kevin
155 SPRENGERS Thomas
156 STEELS Stijn
157 VAN HECKE Preben
158 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
161 ANTONINI Simone
162 BACKAERT Frederik
163 KREDER Wesley
164 OFFREDO Yoann
165 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
166 VAN MELSEN Kevin
167 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
168 BAUGNIES Jerome
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
171 JULES Justin
172 STASSEN Julien
173 ISTA Kevyn
174 KIRSCH Alex
175 NAESEN Lawrence
176 PARDINI Olivier
177 SPENGLER Lukas
178 VANTOMME Maxime
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
181 BILLE Gaetan
182 CORDEEL Sander
183 DE BONDT Dries
184 DEVOLDER Stijn
185 DUIJN Huub
186 PREMONT Christophe
187 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
188 VERGAERDE Otto
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
191 ASSELMAN Jesper
192 DE VRIES Berden
193 LIGTHART Pim
194 REINDERS Elmar
195 MOURIS Jens
195 VAN DER HOORN Taco
197 VAN GOETHEM Brian
198 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Fortuneo - Oscaro
201 BONNAMOUR Franck
202 CORBEL Erwann
203 DANIEL Maxime
204 JARRIER Benoit
205 MCLAY Daniel
206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
207 VACHON Florian
208 VALLÉE Boris
Direct Energie
211 ANDERSON Ryan
212 BOUDAT Thomas
213 CARDIS Romain
214 CHAVANEL Sylvain
215 COQUARD Bryan
216 DUCHESNE Antoine
217 MORICE Julien
218 PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
221 CLAEYS Dimitri
222 HOFSTETTER Hugo
223 LAPORTE Christophe
224 LEMOINE Cyril
225 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
226 TURGIS Anthony
227 TURGIS Jimmy
228 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Israel Cycling Academy
231 BOIVIN Guillaume
232 DEMPSTER Zakkari
233 PERRY Ben
234 RAIM Mihkel
235 SCHREURS Hamish
236 VAN WINDEN Dennis
237 WILLIAMS Tyler
238 YECHEZKEL Aviv
Aqua Blue Sport
241 BLYTHE Adam
242 BRAMMEIER Matthew
243 DUNNE Conor
244 FENN Andrew
245 GATE Aaron
246 HANSEN Lasse Norman
247 HOWARD Leigh
248 KONING Peter
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08758 sec.