Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»74th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Merelbeke  ›  Ninove   (200k)

Alphabetical with filters

Menu
  • Sort by
  • Filter
#RidernameTeam
1 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe
2 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott
3 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida
4 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team
6 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles
7 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
8 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
9 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb
10 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team
11 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team
12 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky
13 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
14 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal
15 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
16 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team
17 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
18 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team
19 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
20 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates
21 Bole GregaBahrain Merida
22 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles
23 Breschel MattiEF Education First
24 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
25 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26 Cardis RomainDirect Energie
27 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida
29 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team
30 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb
31 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus
32 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal
33 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
34 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team
35 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles
36 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
37 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
38 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
40 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale
41 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus
42 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
43 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
44 Docker MitchellEF Education First
45 Doull OwainTeam Sky
46 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe
47 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ
48 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott
49 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale
50 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott
51 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma
52 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team
53 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates
54 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo
55 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal
56 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb
57 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida
58 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie
59 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team
60 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step
61 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale
62 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
63 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott
64 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ
65 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
66 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
67 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team
68 Howes AlexEF Education First
69 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles
70 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus
71 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus
72 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
73 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
74 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
75 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal
76 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo
77 Knees ChristianTeam Sky
78 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
79 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida
80 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb
81 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
82 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ
83 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
84 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
85 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First
86 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
87 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky
88 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ
89 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles
90 Ligthart PimDirect Energie
91 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team
92 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal
93 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
94 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb
95 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus
96 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
97 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
98 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo
99 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale
100 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
101 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe
102 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo
103 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb
104 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team
105 Petit AdrienDirect Energie
106 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates
107 Phinney TaylorEF Education First
108 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida
109 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie
110 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
111 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
112 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
113 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe
114 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles
115 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team
116 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
117 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe
118 Schär MichaelCCC Team
119 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
120 Scully TomEF Education First
121 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
122 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
123 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team
124 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ
125 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott
126 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles
127 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
128 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus
129 Stannard IanTeam Sky
130 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles
131 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo
132 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
133 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates
134 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
135 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin
136 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie
137 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
138 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida
139 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo
140 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data
141 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
142 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott
143 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie
144 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data
145 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
146 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team
147 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky
148 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
149 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles
150 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal
151 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
152 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team
153 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team
154 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team
155 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
156 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma
157 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles
158 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus
159 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
160 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale
161 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First
162 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data
163 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team
164 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data
165 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb
166 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
167 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
168 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
169 Wellens TimLotto Soudal
170 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles
171 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team
172 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
173 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0686 sec.