Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»74th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Merelbeke  ›  Ninove   (200k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-03-01
Added
Agnoli Valerio (Bahrain Merida)
Howes Alex (EF Education First)
Hoelgaard Daniel (Groupama - FDJ)
Vervaeke Louis (Team Sunweb)
Schwarzmann Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Hofland Moreno (EF Education First)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-02-28
Added
van Poppel Boy (Roompot - Charles)
Meurisse Xandro (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Sunweb)
Beppu Fumiyuki (Trek - Segafredo)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
van Trijp Maarten (Corendon - Circus)
Wirtgen Tom (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Meisen Marcel (Corendon - Circus)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
Taminiaux Lionel (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
De Witte Mathias (Roompot - Charles)
Removed
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Rowe Luke (Team Sky)
de Bie Sean (Roompot - Charles)
Jules Justin (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Rickaert Jonas (Corendon - Circus)
Gogl Michael (Trek - Segafredo)
Nõmmela Aksel (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Tusveld Martijn (Team Sunweb)
Leysen Senne (Roompot - Charles)
2019-02-27
Added
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Pedrero Antonio (Movistar Team)
Removed
Agnoli Valerio (Bahrain Merida)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
2019-02-26
Added
Turgis Anthony (Direct Energie)
Removed
Tulik Angelo (Direct Energie)
2019-02-25
Added
Removed
Offredo Yoann (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
van Trijp Maarten (Corendon - Circus)
2019-02-23
Added
Removed
Gasparotto Enrico (Team Dimension Data)
2019-02-21
Added
Removed
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
2019-02-20
Added
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-02-15
Added
Terpstra Niki (Direct Energie)
Breschel Matti (EF Education First)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Gasparotto Enrico (Team Dimension Data)
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Nizzolo Giacomo (Team Dimension Data)
Boom Lars (Roompot - Charles)
Devolder Stijn (Corendon - Circus)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida)
Bak Lars Ytting (Team Dimension Data)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Education First)
Dehaes Kenny (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Knees Christian (Team Sky)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Planckaert Baptiste (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Ferrari Roberto (UAE-Team Emirates)
Hofland Moreno (EF Education First)
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Ligthart Pim (Direct Energie)
Baugnies Jérôme (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ackermann Pascal (BORA - hansgrohe)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Barbero Carlos (Movistar Team)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
de Bie Sean (Roompot - Charles)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Van Hecke Preben (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Jules Justin (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
Agnoli Valerio (Bahrain Merida)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Curvers Roy (Team Sunweb)
Koren Kristijan (Bahrain Merida)
Ista Kevyn (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Offredo Yoann (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Stallaert Joeri (Corendon - Circus)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
de Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Sepúlveda Eduardo (Movistar Team)
Van Lerberghe Bert (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
de Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Pichot Alexandre (Direct Energie)
Hofstetter Hugo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Capiot Amaury (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vliegen Loïc (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Touze Damien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Bohli Tom (UAE-Team Emirates)
Tulik Angelo (Direct Energie)
Rickaert Jonas (Corendon - Circus)
Ballerini Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Kragh Andersen Asbjørn (Team Sunweb)
Liepiņš Emīls (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
De Gendt Aimé (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Venter Jaco (Team Dimension Data)
Molano Juan Sebastián (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
Janssens Jimmy (Corendon - Circus)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Gogl Michael (Trek - Segafredo)
Lawless Chris (Team Sky)
Asselman Jesper (Roompot - Charles)
Nõmmela Aksel (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Charles)
van Trijp Maarten (Corendon - Circus)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Warlop Jordi (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
De Bondt Dries (Corendon - Circus)
Sagan Juraj (BORA - hansgrohe)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Declercq Benjamin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Steels Stijn (Roompot - Charles)
Tusveld Martijn (Team Sunweb)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cardis Romain (Direct Energie)
Scully Tom (EF Education First)
Allegaert Piet (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Basso Leonardo (Team Sky)
van Ginneken Sjoerd (Roompot - Charles)
Leysen Senne (Roompot - Charles)
Spengler Lukas (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Tanfield Harry (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Frame Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Arcas Jorge (Movistar Team)
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Tiller Rasmus (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
2019-02-13
Added
Bakelants Jan (Team Sunweb)
Phinney Taylor (EF Education First)
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-02-12
Added
Petit Adrien (Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-02-11
Added
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Stannard Ian (Team Sky)
Rowe Luke (Team Sky)
Removed
2019-02-09
Added
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-02-02
Added
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-30
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-29
Added
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-01-27
Added
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-01-24
Added
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Jans Roy (Corendon - Circus)
Removed
2019-01-23
Added
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-01-19
Added
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-17
Added
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-01-08
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-01-06
Added
Gaudin Damien (Direct Energie)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Removed
2019-01-05
Added
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Waeytens Zico (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2019-01-03
Added
Duchesne Antoine (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-01-01
Added
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-31
Added
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
van Goethem Brian (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-30
Added
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-29
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-28
Added
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-26
Added
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
van Poppel Danny (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Cort Magnus (Astana Pro Team)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2018-12-23
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-21
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-16
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-13
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2018-10-18
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.25884 sec.