Search:  
topLogin
-
2019

2020»75th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT)

2020  One day race  »  Ghent  ›  Ninove   (200k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2020-02-28
Added
Vachon Florian (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Offredo Yoann (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (EF Pro Cycling)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Israel Start-Up Nation)
McCabe Travis (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Deltombe Kevin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Battistella Samuele (NTT Pro Cycling)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
De Winter Ludwig (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Removed
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Hollenstein Reto (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Kreder Wesley (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Brunel Alexys (Groupama - FDJ)
Devriendt Tom (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
2020-02-27
Added
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain - McLaren)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Simmons Quinn (Trek - Segafredo)
De Tier Floris (Alpecin-Fenix)
Dibben Jonathan (Lotto Soudal)
Basso Leonardo (Team INEOS)
Wright Alfred (Bahrain - McLaren)
Removed
van der Poel Mathieu (Alpecin-Fenix)
van Baarle Dylan (Team INEOS)
Hofland Moreno (EF Pro Cycling)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain - McLaren)
Van Melsen Kévin (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
2020-02-26
Added
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Boaro Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Nõmmela Aksel (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Beullens Cédric (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Paasschens Mathijs (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Six Franklin (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Suter Joel (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Removed
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
De Bie Sean (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Leezer Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ista Kevyn (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Martinelli Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Wirtgen Tom (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Verwilst Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
2020-02-25
Added
van den Berg Julius (EF Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-02-21
Added
Removed
Thomson Jay Robert (NTT Pro Cycling)
2020-02-19
Added
Removed
Greipel André (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Pro Cycling)
Planckaert Baptiste (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
2020-02-18
Added
Greipel André (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Terpstra Niki (Team Total Direct Energie)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain - McLaren)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain - McLaren)
Bole Grega (Bahrain - McLaren)
Swift Ben (Team INEOS)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Pro Cycling)
van Poppel Danny (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Planckaert Baptiste (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Sbaragli Kristian (Alpecin-Fenix)
Moscon Gianni (Team INEOS)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (NTT Pro Cycling)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Rowe Luke (Team INEOS)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Vermote Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
De Bie Sean (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Turgis Anthony (Team Total Direct Energie)
Boivin Guillaume (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Delage Mickaël (Groupama - FDJ)
Sütterlin Jasha (Team Sunweb)
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ista Kevyn (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
van Poppel Boy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Capiot Amaury (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Vliegen Loïc (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Manzin Lorrenzo (Team Total Direct Energie)
Neilands Krists (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
De Gendt Aimé (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Touzé Damien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Lietaer Eliot (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Lawless Chris (Team INEOS)
Thwaites Scott (Alpecin-Fenix)
Doull Owain (Team INEOS)
Welten Bram (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Kreder Wesley (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Martinelli Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Bohli Tom (UAE-Team Emirates)
Van Gestel Dries (Team Total Direct Energie)
Thomson Jay Robert (NTT Pro Cycling)
Eekhoff Nils (Team Sunweb)
Biermans Jenthe (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Lienhard Fabian (Groupama - FDJ)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain - McLaren)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Warlop Jordi (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Jarrier Benoît (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Soupe Geoffrey (Team Total Direct Energie)
Devriendt Tom (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Allegaert Piet (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Wirtgen Tom (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Van Moer Brent (Lotto Soudal)
Owen Logan (EF Pro Cycling)
Verwilst Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Taminiaux Lionel (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Stokbro Andreas (NTT Pro Cycling)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Scully Tom (EF Pro Cycling)
van Goethem Brian (Lotto Soudal)
Leysen Senne (Alpecin-Fenix)
Russo Clément (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Van Melsen Kévin (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Vergaerde Otto (Alpecin-Fenix)
Swift Connor (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Morin Emmanuel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Robeet Ludovic (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
De Wilde Gilles (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Degenkolb John (Lotto Soudal)
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Dupont Timothy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Vachon Florian (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain - McLaren)
Simmons Quinn (Trek - Segafredo)
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Louvel Matis (Team Arkéa Samsic)
2020-02-17
Added
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain - McLaren)
Removed
2020-02-15
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Felline Fabio (Astana Pro Team)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Hofland Moreno (EF Pro Cycling)
Prades Eduard (Movistar Team)
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Asgreen Kasper (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Liepiņš Emīls (Trek - Segafredo)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Bjerg Mikkel (UAE-Team Emirates)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Molano Juan Sebastián (UAE-Team Emirates)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Aranburu Alex (Astana Pro Team)
Schelling Ide (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gogl Michael (NTT Pro Cycling)
Baška Erik (BORA - hansgrohe)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Laas Martin (BORA - hansgrohe)
Denz Nico (Team Sunweb)
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Stannard Robert (Mitchelton-Scott)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Covi Alessandro (UAE-Team Emirates)
Naesen Lawrence (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hollmann Juri (Movistar Team)
Gamper Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Rutsch Jonas (EF Pro Cycling)
Konychev Alexander (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cullaigh Gabriel (Movistar Team)
Tiller Rasmus (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-02-12
Added
Removed
Planckaert Baptiste (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
2020-02-10
Added
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Removed
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
2020-02-08
Added
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain - McLaren)
De Bondt Dries (Alpecin-Fenix)
Removed
2020-02-06
Added
Trentin Matteo (CCC Team)
Vachon Florian (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2020-02-05
Added
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
2020-02-04
Added
Dupont Timothy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Leezer Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ista Kevyn (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2020-02-03
Added
van Poppel Boy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Removed
2020-02-02
Added
van der Poel Mathieu (Alpecin-Fenix)
Removed
2020-02-01
Added
Planckaert Baptiste (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-01-31
Added
Noppe Christophe (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
Ligthart Pim (Team Total Direct Energie)
2020-01-30
Added
Removed
Debusschere Jens (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Backaert Frederik (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
2020-01-29
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2020-01-28
Added
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
Ligthart Pim (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2020-01-27
Added
Stannard Ian (Team INEOS)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Hollenstein Reto (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
2020-01-25
Added
Jorgenson Matteo (Movistar Team)
Removed
2020-01-20
Added
Petit Adrien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2020-01-19
Added
Vermote Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Geniets Kevin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-01-18
Added
Backaert Frederik (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Removed
2020-01-16
Added
Debusschere Jens (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Louvel Matis (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2020-01-15
Added
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2020-01-14
Added
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-01-12
Added
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-01-11
Added
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-01-10
Added
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2020-01-09
Added
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-01-08
Added
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2020-01-06
Added
Vakoč Petr (Alpecin-Fenix)
Removed
2019-12-29
Added
Jacobs Johan (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-12-28
Added
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-12-27
Added
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-12-26
Added
Simmons Quinn (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-25
Added
Ludvigsson Tobias (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-23
Added
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-12-22
Added
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-12-21
Added
Degenkolb John (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-12-20
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Brunel Alexys (Groupama - FDJ)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-12-19
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Gaudin Damien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-12-18
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Lotto Soudal)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-16
Added
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-14
Added
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-12-13
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-11
Added
De Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-12-10
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Benoot Tiesj (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-12-08
Added
Keukeleire Jens (EF Education First)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-07
Added
van Baarle Dylan (Team INEOS)
Removed
2019-12-06
Added
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-05
Added
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-12-04
Added
Politt Nils (Israel Cycling Academy)
McLay Daniel (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2019-11-30
Added
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-11-27
Added
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-11-22
Added
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-11-21
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-11-05
Added
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-25
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-24
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-10-23
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-10-14
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-10-10
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05558 sec.