-
2019

2020»75th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT)

2020  One day race  »  Ghent  ›  Ninove   (200k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2020-02-28
Added
Vachon Florian (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Offredo Yoann (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (EF Pro Cycling)
McCabe Travis (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Deltombe Kevin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Battistella Samuele (NTT Pro Cycling)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
De Winter Ludwig (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Removed
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Hollenstein Reto (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Kreder Wesley (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Brunel Alexys (Groupama - FDJ)
Devriendt Tom (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
2020-02-27
Added
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain - McLaren)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Simmons Quinn (Trek - Segafredo)
De Tier Floris (Alpecin-Fenix)
Dibben Jonathan (Lotto Soudal)
Basso Leonardo (Team INEOS)
Wright Alfred (Bahrain - McLaren)
Removed
van der Poel Mathieu (Alpecin-Fenix)
van Baarle Dylan (Team INEOS)
Hofland Moreno (EF Pro Cycling)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain - McLaren)
Van Melsen Kévin (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
2020-02-26
Added
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Boaro Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Nõmmela Aksel (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Beullens Cédric (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Paasschens Mathijs (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Suter Joel (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Six Franklin (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Removed
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
De Bie Sean (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Leezer Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ista Kevyn (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Martinelli Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Wirtgen Tom (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Verwilst Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
2020-02-25
Added
van den Berg Julius (EF Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-02-21
Added
Removed
Thomson Jay Robert (NTT Pro Cycling)
2020-02-19
Added
Removed
Greipel André (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Pro Cycling)
Planckaert Baptiste (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
2020-02-18
Added
Greipel André (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Terpstra Niki (Team Total Direct Energie)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain - McLaren)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain - McLaren)
Bole Grega (Bahrain - McLaren)
Swift Ben (Team INEOS)
van Poppel Danny (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Pro Cycling)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Planckaert Baptiste (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Sbaragli Kristian (Alpecin-Fenix)
Moscon Gianni (Team INEOS)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (NTT Pro Cycling)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Rowe Luke (Team INEOS)
Turgis Anthony (Team Total Direct Energie)
Wallays Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Vermote Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
De Bie Sean (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Sütterlin Jasha (Team Sunweb)
Boivin Guillaume (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Delage Mickaël (Groupama - FDJ)
Ista Kevyn (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Capiot Amaury (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
van Poppel Boy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Vliegen Loïc (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
De Gendt Aimé (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Manzin Lorrenzo (Team Total Direct Energie)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Neilands Krists (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Lietaer Eliot (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Touzé Damien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Doull Owain (Team INEOS)
Thwaites Scott (Alpecin-Fenix)
Lawless Chris (Team INEOS)
Welten Bram (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Martinelli Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Eekhoff Nils (Team Sunweb)
Kreder Wesley (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Van Gestel Dries (Team Total Direct Energie)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Bohli Tom (UAE-Team Emirates)
Lienhard Fabian (Groupama - FDJ)
Thomson Jay Robert (NTT Pro Cycling)
Biermans Jenthe (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain - McLaren)
Warlop Jordi (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Soupe Geoffrey (Team Total Direct Energie)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Jarrier Benoît (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Allegaert Piet (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Devriendt Tom (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Ledanois Kévin (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Wirtgen Tom (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Van Moer Brent (Lotto Soudal)
Owen Logan (EF Pro Cycling)
Verwilst Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Taminiaux Lionel (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Stokbro Andreas (NTT Pro Cycling)
Scully Tom (EF Pro Cycling)
Leysen Senne (Alpecin-Fenix)
van Goethem Brian (Lotto Soudal)
Russo Clément (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Van Melsen Kévin (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Vergaerde Otto (Alpecin-Fenix)
Swift Connor (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Morin Emmanuel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Robeet Ludovic (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
De Wilde Gilles (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Degenkolb John (Lotto Soudal)
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Dupont Timothy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Vachon Florian (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain - McLaren)
Simmons Quinn (Trek - Segafredo)
Louvel Matis (Team Arkéa Samsic)
2020-02-17
Added
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain - McLaren)
Removed
2020-02-15
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Felline Fabio (Astana Pro Team)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Hofland Moreno (EF Pro Cycling)
Prades Eduard (Movistar Team)
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Asgreen Kasper (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Aranburu Alex (Astana Pro Team)
Bjerg Mikkel (UAE-Team Emirates)
Liepiņš Emīls (Trek - Segafredo)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Molano Juan Sebastián (UAE-Team Emirates)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Schelling Ide (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gogl Michael (NTT Pro Cycling)
Denz Nico (Team Sunweb)
Baška Erik (BORA - hansgrohe)
Laas Martin (BORA - hansgrohe)
Stannard Robert (Mitchelton-Scott)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Covi Alessandro (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Naesen Lawrence (AG2R La Mondiale)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hollmann Juri (Movistar Team)
Gamper Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Rutsch Jonas (EF Pro Cycling)
Konychev Alexander (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cullaigh Gabriel (Movistar Team)
Tiller Rasmus (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-02-12
Added
Removed
Planckaert Baptiste (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
2020-02-10
Added
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Removed
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
2020-02-08
Added
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain - McLaren)
De Bondt Dries (Alpecin-Fenix)
Removed
2020-02-06
Added
Trentin Matteo (CCC Team)
Vachon Florian (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2020-02-05
Added
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
2020-02-04
Added
Dupont Timothy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Leezer Tom (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ista Kevyn (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2020-02-03
Added
van Poppel Boy (Circus - Wanty Gobert)
Removed
2020-02-02
Added
van der Poel Mathieu (Alpecin-Fenix)
Removed
2020-02-01
Added
Planckaert Baptiste (Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-01-31
Added
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Noppe Christophe (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
Ligthart Pim (Team Total Direct Energie)
2020-01-30
Added
Removed
Debusschere Jens (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Backaert Frederik (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
2020-01-29
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2020-01-28
Added
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
Ligthart Pim (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2020-01-27
Added
Stannard Ian (Team INEOS)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Hollenstein Reto (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
2020-01-25
Added
Jorgenson Matteo (Movistar Team)
Removed
2020-01-20
Added
Petit Adrien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2020-01-19
Added
Vermote Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Geniets Kevin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-01-18
Added
Backaert Frederik (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Removed
2020-01-16
Added
Debusschere Jens (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
Louvel Matis (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2020-01-15
Added
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2020-01-14
Added
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-01-12
Added
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-01-11
Added
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-01-10
Added
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
2020-01-09
Added
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-01-08
Added
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2020-01-06
Added
Vakoč Petr (Alpecin-Fenix)
Removed
2019-12-29
Added
Jacobs Johan (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-12-28
Added
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-12-27
Added
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-12-26
Added
Simmons Quinn (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-25
Added
Ludvigsson Tobias (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-23
Added
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-12-22
Added
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-12-21
Added
Degenkolb John (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-12-20
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Brunel Alexys (Groupama - FDJ)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-12-19
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Gaudin Damien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-12-18
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Lotto Soudal)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-16
Added
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-12-14
Added
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-12-13
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-11
Added
De Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-12-10
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Benoot Tiesj (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-12-08
Added
Keukeleire Jens (EF Education First)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-07
Added
van Baarle Dylan (Team INEOS)
Removed
2019-12-06
Added
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-05
Added
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-12-04
Added
Politt Nils (Israel Cycling Academy)
McLay Daniel (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
2019-11-30
Added
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-11-27
Added
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-11-22
Added
Jungels Bob (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-11-21
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-11-05
Added
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-25
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-24
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-10-23
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-10-14
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-10-10
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed