-
2019

2020»75th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT)

2020  One day race  »  Ghent  ›  Ninove   (200k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ10322
2 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step6448
3 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb55612
4 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step51116
5 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma50017
6 Bjerg MikkelUAE-Team Emirates45124
7 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ38329
8 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott38230
9 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step37231
10 Politt NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation33237
11 Teuns DylanBahrain - McLaren28944
12 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates26949
13 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott26650
14 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo23956
15 Sütterlin JashaTeam Sunweb23659
16 Wellens TimLotto Soudal21466
17 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo19075
18 Scully TomEF Pro Cycling16592
19 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team16294
20 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie149102
21 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation141110
22 Boasson Hagen EdvaldNTT Pro Cycling128124
23 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma107143
24 Gamper PatrickBORA - hansgrohe104146
25 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal103148
26 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale93159
27 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott89172
28 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal85184
29 Neilands KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation85185
30 Felline FabioAstana Pro Team80192
31 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie74212
32 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ74211
33 Valgren MichaelNTT Pro Cycling74214
34 Vanmarcke SepEF Pro Cycling73217
35 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale71227
36 Trentin MatteoCCC Team70229
37 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie69236
38 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb67242
39 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team66245
40 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo66244
41 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain - McLaren62260
42 Allegaert PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits60276
43 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo59278
44 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb57283
45 Doull OwainTeam INEOS56289
46 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb56291
47 Noppe ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic54299
48 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert50328
49 Benoot TiesjTeam Sunweb48347
50 Vanspeybrouck PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert46365
51 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step45381
52 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale43395
53 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic40420
54 Suter JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles38434
55 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step37450
56 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation34475
57 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb34476
58 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ31516
59 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix31514
60 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation28598
61 Lietaer EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27613
62 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal27607
63 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS26619
64 Mas LluísMovistar Team26631
65 McCabe TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation26629
66 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25691
67 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team25703
68 Vakoč PetrAlpecin-Fenix25662
69 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie24713
70 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe22742
71 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team21763
72 Koch JonasCCC Team18886
73 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits17908
74 Hollmann JuriMovistar Team17909
75 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise16953