1 27
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 125 75 4:08:08
2 103
Sprint 24 Team Joker Icopal 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 64
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 177
Sprint 22 Team ColoQuick 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 76
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling Club 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 145
Sprint 23 Sovac - Natura4Ever 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 206
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 53
Sprint 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 205
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 176
Sprint 25 Team ColoQuick 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 52
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 134
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 24
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 224
Sprint 20 Team Wiggins 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 55
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 37
Sprint 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 1
Sprint 26 Direct Energie 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 191
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 86
Classic 23 Canyon Eisberg 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 73
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 183
Sprint 23 Team Coop 3 ,, 0:00
22 221
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins 3 ,, 0:00
23 85
TT 23 Canyon Eisberg 3 ,, 0:00
24 92
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon 3 ,, 0:00
25 21
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 ,, 0:00
26 94
Sprint 21 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
27 32
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
28 113
Sprint 21 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:00
29 181
Climber 23 Team Coop ,, 0:00
30 33
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
31 34
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
32 57
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
33 214
Sprint 26 Team Waoo ,, 0:00
34 127
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
35 151
Sprint 21 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
36 165
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
37 43
GC 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
38 77
GC 23 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:00
39 31
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
40 175
Sprint 20 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:00
41 166
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
42 185
Classic 20 Team Coop ,, 0:00
43 66
Sprint 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
44 207
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
45 212
Sprint 22 Team Waoo ,, 0:00
46 146
Sprint 28 Sovac - Natura4Ever ,, 0:00
47 156
Sprint 22 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
48 75
Classic 21 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:00
49 195
Sprint 32 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
50 14
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
51 5
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
52 167
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
53 184
Sprint 23 Team Coop ,, 0:00
54 42
Sprint 31 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
55 62
Sprint 33 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
56 41
TT 38 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
57 36
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
58 186
GC 24 Team Coop ,, 0:00
59 96
Climber 26 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
60 54
GC 21 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
61 216
Sprint 22 Team Waoo ,, 0:00
62 125
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
63 131
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
64 135
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
65 35
Classic 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
66 226
TT 20 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
67 141
Sprint 21 Sovac - Natura4Ever ,, 0:00
68 174
Sprint 24 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:00
69 63
Classic 35 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
70 211
Sprint 20 Team Waoo ,, 0:00
71 65
GC 28 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
72 162
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
73 44
Classic 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
74 106
Sprint 24 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
75 197
Sprint 21 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
76 222
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
77 104
Sprint 23 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:00
78 67
TT 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
79 91
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
80 132
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
81 163
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
82 93
Sprint 28 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
83 137
Sprint 31 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
84 97
Sprint 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
85 223
Classic 20 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
86 95
GC 28 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
87 147
Sprint 27 Sovac - Natura4Ever ,, 0:00
88 23
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
89 46
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
90 133
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
91 225
GC 19 Team Wiggins ,, 0:00
92 112
GC 20 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:00
93 56
Sprint 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
94 116
Sprint 33 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:00
95 115
Sprint 20 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:00
96 114
Sprint 34 Marlux - Bingoal ,, 0:00
97 22
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
98 217
Sprint 28 Team Waoo 0:22 0:22
99 152
Classic 22 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 0:48 0:48
100 171
Sprint 30 Team ColoQuick 0:56 0:56
101 203
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:02 1:02
102 157
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 1:10 1:10
103 25
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:19 1:19
104 148
Sprint 28 Sovac - Natura4Ever 1:24 1:24
105 193
Sprint 33 Team Differdange - Losch 1:25 1:25
106 107
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 1:25
107 13
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy 1:29 1:29
108 3
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 1:29
109 45
Classic 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:47 1:47
110 7
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 1:47
111 72
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling Club 1:53 1:53
112 61
Sprint 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:54 1:54
113 15
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy 1:59 1:59
114 16
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:59
115 124
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 2:11 2:11
116 26
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2:32 2:32
117 12
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:32
118 194
TT 28 Team Differdange - Losch 2:42 2:42
119 47
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:42
120 121
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 2:49 2:49
121 161
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 2:49
122 182
TT 19 Team Coop 2:55 2:55
123 164
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:05 3:05
124 143
Sprint 24 Sovac - Natura4Ever 3:34 3:34
125 17
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:34
126 201
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg Santic 4:38 4:38
127 173
Sprint 23 Team ColoQuick 4:56 4:56
128 172
Sprint 22 Team ColoQuick ,, 4:56
129 101
TT 21 Team Joker Icopal ,, 4:56
130 154
TT 28 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 6:31 6:31
131 74
GC 23 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 6:31
132 105
Sprint 23 Team Joker Icopal 8:30 8:30
133 102
Climber 20 Team Joker Icopal ,, 8:30
134 122
Sprint 30 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 8:10 8:10
135 111
Sprint 26 Marlux - Bingoal 10:00 10:00
DNF 4
GC 30 Direct Energie -
DNF 2
Sprint 27 Direct Energie -
DNF 6
Sprint 27 Direct Energie -
DNF 155
Sprint 27 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 123
Classic 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 187
Sprint 18 Team Coop -
DNF 117
Climber 24 Marlux - Bingoal -
DNF 192
Classic 26 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 196
Sprint 29 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 204
GC 19 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF 11
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 227
Sprint 20 Team Wiggins -
DNF 81
Sprint 22 Canyon Eisberg -
DNF 84
TT 21 Canyon Eisberg -
DNF 82
Sprint 19 Canyon Eisberg -
DNF 144
Sprint 27 Sovac - Natura4Ever -
DNF 71
Sprint 20 BEAT Cycling Club -